Belgium Championship 2023 / Open U10 - 2023-03-252023-03-25 / 2023-03-26 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-03-26 15:59:36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
10:15 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #1 VAN HAEREN / HENDERYCKX (HENDERYCKX, VAN_HAEREN) (TEAM EVO) vs HERRYGERS/POCHET SEPPE/MATHIEU (HERRYGERS, POCHET) (SAIGEN) 10:15 - 10:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 | |||
10:19 | |||
10:20 | |||
10:21 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #2 VAN DE VELDE/VAN RAEMDONCK FELIX/YUNNAR (VAN_DE_VELDE, VAN_RAEMDONCK) (SAIGEN) vs VIELVOYE / JIMENEZ (JIMENEZ, VIELVOYE) (SHOURI) 10:21 - 10:27 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 | |||
10:25 | |||
10:26 | |||
10:27 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #3 VAN HAEREN / HENDERYCKX (HENDERYCKX, VAN_HAEREN) (TEAM EVO) vs VAN DE VELDE/VAN RAEMDONCK FELIX/YUNNAR (VAN_DE_VELDE, VAN_RAEMDONCK) (SAIGEN) 10:27 - 10:33 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 | |||
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #4 VIELVOYE / JIMENEZ (JIMENEZ, VIELVOYE) (SHOURI) vs HERRYGERS/POCHET SEPPE/MATHIEU (HERRYGERS, POCHET) (SAIGEN) 10:33 - 10:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:34 | |||
10:35 | |||
10:36 | |||
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #5 VAN HAEREN / HENDERYCKX (HENDERYCKX, VAN_HAEREN) (TEAM EVO) vs VIELVOYE / JIMENEZ (JIMENEZ, VIELVOYE) (SHOURI) 10:39 - 10:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:40 | |||
10:41 | |||
10:42 | |||
10:43 | |||
10:44 | |||
10:45 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #16 HAEFFELE CYRIL (TIP TOP) vs DELSART MATTHIAS (T.R.R.A.) 10:45 - 10:51 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #6 HERRYGERS/POCHET SEPPE/MATHIEU (HERRYGERS, POCHET) (SAIGEN) vs VAN DE VELDE/VAN RAEMDONCK FELIX/YUNNAR (VAN_DE_VELDE, VAN_RAEMDONCK) (SAIGEN) 10:45 - 10:51 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:46 | |||
10:47 | |||
10:48 | |||
10:49 | |||
10:50 | |||
10:51 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #17 CHARLIER THOMAS (TEAM CHARLIER) vs LINERS NICOLAS (BUDO BERCHEM) 10:51 - 10:57 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #31 DE CONINCK/ VAN HOOF WARRE/NANOI (DE_CONINCK, VAN_HOOF) (SAIGEN) vs SARIKAYA / VAN RAEMDONCK (SARIKAYA, VAN_RAEMDONCK) (SHOURI) 10:51 - 10:57 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 | |||
10:55 | |||
10:56 | |||
10:57 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #18 DI_TROIA ANTONY (TEAM CHARLIER) vs HENRY NATHAN (T.R.R.A.) 10:57 - 11:03 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #32 VAN ACKER/ZAOUJAL VINCENT/WASSIM (VAN_ACKER, ZAOUJAL) (SAIGEN) vs TEUWEN / STRUYF (STRUYF, TEUWEN) (TEAM EVO) 10:57 - 11:03 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:58 | |||
10:59 | |||
11:00 | |||
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #19 MOJAHED NAIM_ (RENAISSANCE JJ) vs HENNOUS HOCINE (FDCTEAM) 11:03 - 11:09 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #33 AMELINCKX / DE BLOCK (AMELINCKX, DE_BLOCK) (SHOURI) vs VAN SNICK / INGHELS (INGHELS, VAN_SNICK) (SHOURI) 11:03 - 11:09 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:04 | |||
11:05 | |||
11:06 | |||
11:07 | |||
11:08 | |||
11:09 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #20 HAEFFELE CYRIL (TIP TOP) vs DI_TROIA ANTONY (TEAM CHARLIER) 11:09 - 11:15 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #34 DE CONINCK/ VAN HOOF WARRE/NANOI (DE_CONINCK, VAN_HOOF) (SAIGEN) vs GROOTJANS / STRUYF (GROOTJANS, STRUYF) (TEAM EVO) 11:09 - 11:15 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:10 | |||
11:11 | |||
11:12 | |||
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #21 CHARLIER THOMAS (TEAM CHARLIER) vs MOJAHED NAIM_ (RENAISSANCE JJ) 11:15 - 11:21 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #35 VAN ACKER/ZAOUJAL VINCENT/WASSIM (VAN_ACKER, ZAOUJAL) (SAIGEN) vs TEUWEN / STRUYF (STRUYF, TEUWEN) (TEAM EVO) 11:15 - 11:21 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 | |||
11:19 | |||
11:20 | |||
11:21 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #22 HENRY NATHAN (T.R.R.A.) vs DELSART MATTHIAS (T.R.R.A.) 11:21 - 11:27 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #36 AMELINCKX / DE BLOCK (AMELINCKX, DE_BLOCK) (SHOURI) vs VAN ACKER/APERS VINCENT/ALYSSIA (APERS, VAN_ACKER) (SAIGEN) 11:21 - 11:27 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:22 | |||
11:23 | |||
11:24 | |||
11:25 | |||
11:26 | |||
11:27 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #23 CLOOTS LOUIS (JJ TIP TOP) vs LODENS RYAN (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 11:27 - 11:33 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #37 SARIKAYA / VAN RAEMDONCK (SARIKAYA, VAN_RAEMDONCK) (SHOURI) vs GROOTJANS / STRUYF (GROOTJANS, STRUYF) (TEAM EVO) 11:27 - 11:33 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 | |||
11:31 | |||
11:32 | |||
11:33 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #24 HENNOUS HOCINE (FDCTEAM) vs LINERS NICOLAS (BUDO BERCHEM) 11:33 - 11:39 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #38 VAN SNICK / INGHELS (INGHELS, VAN_SNICK) (SHOURI) vs VAN ACKER/APERS VINCENT/ALYSSIA (APERS, VAN_ACKER) (SAIGEN) 11:33 - 11:39 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 | |||
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #25 CLOOTS LOUIS (JJ TIP TOP) vs LODENS RYAN (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 11:39 - 11:45 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #39 VAN ACKER/ZAOUJAL VINCENT/WASSIM (VAN_ACKER, ZAOUJAL) (SAIGEN) vs TEUWEN / STRUYF (STRUYF, TEUWEN) (TEAM EVO) 11:39 - 11:45 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 | |||
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #26 HAEFFELE CYRIL (TIP TOP) vs HENRY NATHAN (T.R.R.A.) 11:45 - 11:51 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #49 GELUYKENS FENNA (FLA) vs VERDONCQ LOUISE (TIP TOP) 11:45 - 11:51 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 | |||
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #27 CHARLIER THOMAS (TEAM CHARLIER) vs HENNOUS HOCINE (FDCTEAM) 11:51 - 11:57 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #50 GELUYKENS FENNA (FLA) vs DELHAYE HÉLÈNE (TIP TOP) 11:51 - 11:57 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 | |||
11:55 | |||
11:56 | |||
11:57 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #28 DELSART MATTHIAS (T.R.R.A.) vs DI_TROIA ANTONY (TEAM CHARLIER) 11:57 - 12:03 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #51 VERDONCQ LOUISE (TIP TOP) vs DELHAYE HÉLÈNE (TIP TOP) 11:57 - 12:03 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 | |||
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #29 LINERS NICOLAS (BUDO BERCHEM) vs MOJAHED NAIM_ (RENAISSANCE JJ) 12:03 - 12:09 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:04 | |||
12:05 | |||
12:06 | |||
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #30 CLOOTS LOUIS (JJ TIP TOP) vs LODENS RYAN (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 12:09 - 12:15 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:10 | |||
12:11 | |||
12:12 | |||
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #43 BWANGI_TADULU DAVID (FDCTEAM) vs DORTHU CLÉMENT (FDCTEAM) 12:15 - 12:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 | |||
12:19 | |||
12:20 | |||
12:21 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #44 STANKOVIC DEYAN (BUDO BERCHEM) vs GHIKAS VASSILIS (FLA) 12:21 - 12:27 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 | |||
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #45 BWANGI_TADULU DAVID (FDCTEAM) vs STANKOVIC DEYAN (BUDO BERCHEM) 12:27 - 12:33 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 | |||
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #46 GHIKAS VASSILIS (FLA) vs DORTHU CLÉMENT (FDCTEAM) 12:33 - 12:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:34 | |||
12:35 | |||
12:36 | |||
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #47 BWANGI_TADULU DAVID (FDCTEAM) vs GHIKAS VASSILIS (FLA) 12:39 - 12:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:40 | |||
12:41 | |||
12:42 | |||
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #48 DORTHU CLÉMENT (FDCTEAM) vs STANKOVIC DEYAN (BUDO BERCHEM) 12:45 - 12:51 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 | |||
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 | |||
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 | |||
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 | |||
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 | |||
13:11 | |||
13:12 | |||
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 | |||
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 | |||
13:19 | |||
13:20 | |||
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 | |||
13:25 | |||
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 | Lunch 13:30 - 14:00 (00:30) |
Lunch 13:30 - 14:00 (00:30) |
New 13:30 - 14:00 (00:30) |
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 | |||
13:36 | |||
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 | |||
13:41 | |||
13:42 | |||
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 | |||
13:46 | |||
13:47 | |||
13:48 | |||
13:49 | |||
13:50 | |||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 | |||
13:55 | |||
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #71 DETILLEUX SOFIA (TIP TOP) vs CARNIER EVA (FDCTEAM) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #52 ABOU_JAOUDE LOUTCHIA (JIU VDS) vs HASSON FATIMA-ZAHRA (K.O.B. 313) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #87 HERNOT LOÏC (FLA) vs DI_TROIA FABIO (TEAM CHARLIER) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
14:01 | |||
14:02 | |||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 | |||
14:06 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #72 VAN_HAMME ROMAIN (VAN HAMME) vs MAHLI DAWUD (FLA) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #53 DAMS JORAN (TEAM EVO) vs LODENS RAY (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #88 RIGAUT LEONARD (TIP TOP) vs LEFEBVRE EVAN (TIP TOP) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #73 GROUSELLE HUGO (FDCTEAM) vs DE_VLEESSCHAUWER ELJIN (FLA) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #54 REYNDERS SIMON (BRUNEAU) vs HAYE SACHA (GHR-AP) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #89 BRABANT TYSON (TIP TOP) vs ARIF YASSINE (FLA) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 | |||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #74 DUBRULE NOÉ (TIP TOP) vs MAHLI DRISS (FLA) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #55 ABOU_JAOUDE LOUTCHIA (JIU VDS) vs HASSON FATIMA-ZAHRA (K.O.B. 313) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #90 GELUYKENS SEM (FLA) vs OUBAALI YOUNES (OUBAALI) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
14:19 | |||
14:20 | |||
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #75 DETILLEUX SOFIA (TIP TOP) vs CARNIER EVA (FDCTEAM) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #56 DAMS JORAN (TEAM EVO) vs DE_VISSCHER LENAÏC (ACAMA) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #91 HERNOT LOÏC (FLA) vs DI_TROIA FABIO (TEAM CHARLIER) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 | |||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #76 VAN_HAMME ROMAIN (VAN HAMME) vs OZKEZER IBRAHIM_ALI (TALEB HAMED) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #57 COSENTINO LORENZO (JIU VDS) vs LANGAREE HEBAADULLAH (FLA) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #92 BRABANT TYSON (TIP TOP) vs CORNET MATTIS (FDCTEAM) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
14:31 | |||
14:32 | |||
14:33 | |||
14:34 | |||
14:35 | |||
14:36 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #77 GROUSELLE HUGO (FDCTEAM) vs DE_VLEESSCHAUWER ELJIN (FLA) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #58 ABOU_JAOUDE LOUTCHIA (JIU VDS) vs HASSON FATIMA-ZAHRA (K.O.B. 313) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 | |||
14:40 | |||
14:41 | |||
14:42 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #78 MAHLI DRISS (FLA) vs OZKEZER IBRAHIM_ALI (TALEB HAMED) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #59 REYNDERS SIMON (BRUNEAU) vs COSENTINO LORENZO (JIU VDS) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #94 RIGAUT LEONARD (TIP TOP) vs HOSTIEZ LUCAS (TIP TOP) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
14:43 | |||
14:44 | |||
14:45 | |||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #79 DUBRULE NOÉ (TIP TOP) vs MAHLI DAWUD (FLA) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #60 LODENS RAY (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs DE_VISSCHER LENAÏC (ACAMA) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #95 HERNOT LOÏC (FLA) vs DI_TROIA FABIO (TEAM CHARLIER) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
14:49 | |||
14:50 | |||
14:51 | |||
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #80 VAN_HAMME ROMAIN (VAN HAMME) vs DUBRULE NOÉ (TIP TOP) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #61 CHEKOUDRI ABDELATIF (TEAM CHARLIER) vs STROBBE YMEN (FLA) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #96 LEFEBVRE EVAN (TIP TOP) vs HOSTIEZ LUCAS (TIP TOP) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
14:55 | |||
14:56 | |||
14:57 | |||
14:58 | |||
14:59 | |||
15:00 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #81 GROUSELLE HUGO (FDCTEAM) vs DE_VLEESSCHAUWER ELJIN (FLA) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #62 LANGAREE HEBAADULLAH (FLA) vs HAYE SACHA (GHR-AP) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #97 ARIF YASSINE (FLA) vs CORNET MATTIS (FDCTEAM) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 | |||
15:04 | |||
15:05 | |||
15:06 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #82 DETILLEUX SOFIA (TIP TOP) vs CARNIER EVA (FDCTEAM) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #63 CHEKOUDRI ABDELATIF (TEAM CHARLIER) vs KHALIQUAR DAVID (TEAM EVO) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #120 GELUYKENS SEM (FLA) vs RISSELIN HUGO (TIP TOP) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
15:07 | |||
15:08 | |||
15:09 | |||
15:10 | |||
15:11 | |||
15:12 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #83 MAHLI DAWUD (FLA) vs OZKEZER IBRAHIM_ALI (TALEB HAMED) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #64 REYNDERS SIMON (BRUNEAU) vs LANGAREE HEBAADULLAH (FLA) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #121 GELUYKENS SEM (FLA) vs RISSELIN HUGO (TIP TOP) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
15:13 | |||
15:14 | |||
15:15 | |||
15:16 | |||
15:17 | |||
15:18 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #84 VAN_HAMME ROMAIN (VAN HAMME) vs MAHLI DRISS (FLA) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #65 STROBBE YMEN (FLA) vs KHALIQUAR DAVID (TEAM EVO) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #128 STROBBE YMEN (FLA) vs DAMS JORAN (TEAM EVO) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
15:19 | |||
15:20 | |||
15:21 | |||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #85 OZKEZER IBRAHIM_ALI (TALEB HAMED) vs DUBRULE NOÉ (TIP TOP) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #66 HAYE SACHA (GHR-AP) vs COSENTINO LORENZO (JIU VDS) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #129 LANGAREE HEBAADULLAH (FLA) vs HATMI ALI_ZAYN_AL_ABIDINE (K.O.B. 313) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
15:25 | |||
15:26 | |||
15:27 | |||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #86 MAHLI DAWUD (FLA) vs MAHLI DRISS (FLA) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #67 LODENS RAY (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs STROBBE YMEN (FLA) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #130 STROBBE YMEN (FLA) vs KHALIQUAR DAVID (TEAM EVO) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 | |||
15:34 | |||
15:35 | |||
15:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #122 BOABADESLAM FARAH (TALEB HAMED) vs VAAL LENA (FLA) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #68 CHEKOUDRI ABDELATIF (TEAM CHARLIER) vs DE_VISSCHER LENAÏC (ACAMA) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #131 LANGAREE HEBAADULLAH (FLA) vs COSENTINO LORENZO (JIU VDS) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
15:37 | |||
15:38 | |||
15:39 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:41 | |||
15:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #123 VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (FLA) vs ANDRIES JULES (TIP TOP) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #69 LODENS RAY (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs DE_VISSCHER LENAÏC (ACAMA) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #132 DAMS JORAN (TEAM EVO) vs KHALIQUAR DAVID (TEAM EVO) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
15:43 | |||
15:44 | |||
15:45 | |||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #124 BOABADESLAM FARAH (TALEB HAMED) vs VAAL LENA (FLA) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
New 15:48 - 16:14 (00:26) |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #133 HATMI ALI_ZAYN_AL_ABIDINE (K.O.B. 313) vs COSENTINO LORENZO (JIU VDS) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
15:49 | |||
15:50 | |||
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #125 VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (FLA) vs JABIR BAKHAT_SLIMANI (BUDO BERCHEM) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #146 SAMHAIN FAUSTINE (TIP TOP) vs MAHLI MYRA (FLA) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:55 | |||
15:56 | |||
15:57 | |||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #126 BOABADESLAM FARAH (TALEB HAMED) vs VAAL LENA (FLA) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #147 SAMHAIN FAUSTINE (TIP TOP) vs MAHLI MYRA (FLA) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:01 | |||
16:02 | |||
16:03 | |||
16:04 | |||
16:05 | |||
16:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #127 ANDRIES JULES (TIP TOP) vs JABIR BAKHAT_SLIMANI (BUDO BERCHEM) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #148 SAMHAIN FAUSTINE (TIP TOP) vs MAHLI MYRA (FLA) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 | |||
16:11 | |||
16:12 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #134 VANKERKHOVEN SANDY (TAIWA) vs JOISTEN LISA-MARIE (TAIWA) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #149 CHARLIER JEAN (TEAM CHARLIER) vs VERMEULEN BRYAN (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 | |||
16:16 | |||
16:17 | |||
16:18 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #135 LODENS RYAN (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs CLOOTS LOUIS (JJ TIP TOP) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #150 LEYSENS FLORIAN (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs DELANGHE YORBEN (DELANGHE) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:19 | |||
16:20 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #100 TERRASTI NARJISSE (K.O.B. 313) vs DRIESEN MANON (JJC PEPINSTER) 16:20 - 16:26 (00:06) 2 |
||
16:21 | |||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #136 LEDUC CAMILLE (JITSULB) vs POURTOIS LICAÏ (JJC PEPINSTER) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #151 CHARLIER THOMAS (TEAM CHARLIER) vs CHERKAOUI ADIL (BELMIR) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:25 | |||
16:26 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #101 VERGIN ENZO (ACAMA) vs VAN_PUYVELDE RENS (FLA) 16:26 - 16:31 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 | |||
16:30 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #137 LODENS RYAN (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs CLOOTS LOUIS (JJ TIP TOP) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #152 DURIBREUX YOAN (ACAMA) vs MPUTU CHRISTOPHE (JITSULB) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:31 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #103 HANOCQ CASSANDRE (JIU VDS) vs VAN_RAEMDONCK NORAH (FLA) 16:31 - 16:37 (00:06) 2 |
||
16:32 | |||
16:33 | |||
16:34 | |||
16:35 | |||
16:36 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #138 VANKERKHOVEN SANDY (TAIWA) vs LEDUC CAMILLE (JITSULB) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #153 STANKOVIC DEYAN (BUDO BERCHEM) vs OKIMELA EMMANUEL (BELMIR) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:37 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #105 VERGIN ENZO (ACAMA) vs VAN_PUYVELDE RENS (FLA) 16:37 - 16:44 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:38 | |||
16:39 | |||
16:40 | |||
16:41 | |||
16:42 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #139 VANHAL LUCIANO (TAIWA) vs DI_TROIA ANTONY (TEAM CHARLIER) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #154 VERMEULEN BRYAN (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs DELANGHE YORBEN (DELANGHE) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:43 | |||
16:44 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #106 TERRASTI NARJISSE (K.O.B. 313) vs HANOCQ CASSANDRE (JIU VDS) 16:44 - 16:50 (00:06) 2 |
||
16:45 | |||
16:46 | |||
16:47 | |||
16:48 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #140 POURTOIS LICAÏ (JJC PEPINSTER) vs JOISTEN LISA-MARIE (TAIWA) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #155 CHARLIER THOMAS (TEAM CHARLIER) vs DEROO GILLES (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:49 | |||
16:50 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #107 VAN_RAEMDONCK NORAH (FLA) vs DRIESEN MANON (JJC PEPINSTER) 16:50 - 16:56 (00:06) 2 |
||
16:51 | |||
16:52 | |||
16:53 | |||
16:54 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #141 LODENS RYAN (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs CLOOTS LOUIS (JJ TIP TOP) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #157 DURIBREUX YOAN (ACAMA) vs VELASCO_GONZALEZ ROBIN (JIU VDS) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:55 | |||
16:56 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #108 VERGIN ENZO (ACAMA) vs VAN_PUYVELDE RENS (FLA) 16:56 - 17:02 (00:06) 2 |
||
16:57 | |||
16:58 | |||
16:59 | |||
17:00 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #142 VANKERKHOVEN SANDY (TAIWA) vs POURTOIS LICAÏ (JJC PEPINSTER) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #158 STANKOVIC DEYAN (BUDO BERCHEM) vs OKIMELA EMMANUEL (BELMIR) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:01 | |||
17:02 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #109 TERRASTI NARJISSE (K.O.B. 313) vs VAN_RAEMDONCK NORAH (FLA) 17:02 - 17:08 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:03 | |||
17:04 | |||
17:05 | |||
17:06 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #143 VANHAL LUCIANO (TAIWA) vs ROMAN WOUT (DELANGHE) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #159 CHARLIER JEAN (TEAM CHARLIER) vs LEYSENS FLORIAN (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:07 | |||
17:08 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #110 DRIESEN MANON (JJC PEPINSTER) vs HANOCQ CASSANDRE (JIU VDS) 17:08 - 17:15 (00:07) 2 |
||
17:09 | |||
17:10 | |||
17:11 | |||
17:12 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #144 JOISTEN LISA-MARIE (TAIWA) vs LEDUC CAMILLE (JITSULB) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #161 CHARLIER JEAN (TEAM CHARLIER) vs DEROO GILLES (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:13 | |||
17:14 | |||
17:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #111 HUYBRECHTS RAYANE (TEAM EVO) vs VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (FLA) 17:15 - 17:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:16 | |||
17:17 | |||
17:18 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #145 DI_TROIA ANTONY (TEAM CHARLIER) vs ROMAN WOUT (DELANGHE) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #162 CHERKAOUI ADIL (BELMIR) vs VERMEULEN BRYAN (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:19 | |||
17:20 | |||
17:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #112 BRUNO OSCAR (JJC PEPINSTER) vs RAEMDONCK MAURO (SHOURI) 17:21 - 17:27 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:22 | |||
17:23 | |||
17:24 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #163 MPUTU CHRISTOPHE (JITSULB) vs VELASCO_GONZALEZ ROBIN (JIU VDS) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:25 | |||
17:26 | |||
17:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #113 ATHANASATOS STAMATIOS (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs LUSSEAU KEWAN (ACAMA) 17:27 - 17:33 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:28 | |||
17:29 | |||
17:30 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #164 CHARLIER JEAN (TEAM CHARLIER) vs VERMEULEN BRYAN (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:31 | |||
17:32 | |||
17:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #114 HUYBRECHTS RAYANE (TEAM EVO) vs VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (FLA) 17:33 - 17:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:34 | |||
17:35 | |||
17:36 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #167 STANKOVIC DEYAN (BUDO BERCHEM) vs OKIMELA EMMANUEL (BELMIR) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:37 | |||
17:38 | |||
17:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #115 BRUNO OSCAR (JJC PEPINSTER) vs RAEMDONCK MAURO (SHOURI) 17:39 - 17:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:40 | |||
17:41 | |||
17:42 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #170 DELANGHE YORBEN (DELANGHE) vs CHARLIER THOMAS (TEAM CHARLIER) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:43 | |||
17:44 | |||
17:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #99 VAAL LENA (FLA) vs DEBAISIEUX LOANE (BRUNEAU) 17:45 - 17:51 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:46 | |||
17:47 | |||
17:48 | |||
17:49 | |||
17:50 | |||
17:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #116 ATHANASATOS STAMATIOS (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs BEN_SADIK EMILE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 17:51 - 17:57 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:52 | |||
17:53 | |||
17:54 | |||
17:55 | |||
17:56 | |||
17:57 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #102 VAAL LENA (FLA) vs DEBAISIEUX LOANE (BRUNEAU) 17:57 - 18:03 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:58 | |||
17:59 | |||
18:00 | |||
18:01 | |||
18:02 | |||
18:03 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #117 HUYBRECHTS RAYANE (TEAM EVO) vs VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (FLA) 18:03 - 18:09 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:04 | |||
18:05 | |||
18:06 | |||
18:07 | |||
18:08 | |||
18:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #118 BRUNO OSCAR (JJC PEPINSTER) vs RAEMDONCK MAURO (SHOURI) 18:09 - 18:15 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:10 | |||
18:11 | |||
18:12 | |||
18:13 | |||
18:14 | |||
18:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #104 VAAL LENA (FLA) vs DEBAISIEUX LOANE (BRUNEAU) 18:15 - 18:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:16 | |||
18:17 | |||
18:18 | |||
18:19 | |||
18:20 | |||
18:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #119 LUSSEAU KEWAN (ACAMA) vs BEN_SADIK EMILE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 18:21 - 18:27 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:22 | |||
18:23 | |||
18:24 | |||
18:25 | |||
18:26 | |||
18:27 |
MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #156 LORGE JEREMY (JIU VDS) vs POCHET GREGORY (SAIGEN) 18:27 - 18:33 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:28 | |||
18:29 | |||
18:30 | |||
18:31 | |||
18:32 | |||
18:33 |
MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #160 LORGE JEREMY (JIU VDS) vs POCHET GREGORY (SAIGEN) 18:33 - 18:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:34 | |||
18:35 | |||
18:36 | |||
18:37 | |||
18:38 | |||
18:39 |
MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #166 LORGE JEREMY (JIU VDS) vs POCHET GREGORY (SAIGEN) 18:39 - 18:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:40 | |||
18:41 | |||
18:42 | |||
18:43 | |||
18:44 |
Belgium Championship 2023 / Open U10 - 2023-03-262023-03-25 / 2023-03-26 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-03-26 15:59:36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
09:00 |
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #171 SOUALE/MENDES (MENDES, SOUALE) (ACAMA) vs POCHET/UYTDENHOUWEN BENJAMIN/SHINO (POCHET, UYTDENHOUWEN) (SAIGEN) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) 2 |
||
09:01 | |||
09:02 | |||
09:03 | |||
09:04 | |||
09:05 | |||
09:06 |
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #172 HERRYGERS/ZAOUJAL SANDER/NAWFAL (HERRYGERS, ZAOUJAL) (SAIGEN) vs STOOP/STABILE SIEBEN/ALESSANDRO (STABILE, STOOP) (SAIGEN) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
09:07 | |||
09:08 | |||
09:09 | |||
09:10 | |||
09:11 | |||
09:12 |
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #173 ARUN / SARKAR (ARUN, SARKAR) (TEAM EVO) vs LUYTEN / WITPAS (LUYTEN, WITPAS) (TEAM EVO) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
09:13 | |||
09:14 | |||
09:15 | |||
09:16 | |||
09:17 | |||
09:18 |
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #174 SOUALE/MENDES (MENDES, SOUALE) (ACAMA) vs DEHEM/TEMPERMAN (DEHEM, TEMPERMAN) (ACAMA) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
09:19 | |||
09:20 | |||
09:21 | |||
09:22 | |||
09:23 | |||
09:24 |
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #175 HERRYGERS/ZAOUJAL SANDER/NAWFAL (HERRYGERS, ZAOUJAL) (SAIGEN) vs STOOP/STABILE SIEBEN/ALESSANDRO (STABILE, STOOP) (SAIGEN) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
09:25 | |||
09:26 | |||
09:27 | |||
09:28 | |||
09:29 | |||
09:30 |
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #176 ARUN / SARKAR (ARUN, SARKAR) (TEAM EVO) vs DELEU/TEMPERMAN (DELEU, TEMPERMAN) (ACAMA) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) 2 |
||
09:31 | |||
09:32 | |||
09:33 | |||
09:34 | |||
09:35 | |||
09:36 |
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #177 POCHET/UYTDENHOUWEN BENJAMIN/SHINO (POCHET, UYTDENHOUWEN) (SAIGEN) vs DEHEM/TEMPERMAN (DEHEM, TEMPERMAN) (ACAMA) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) 2 |
||
09:37 | |||
09:38 | |||
09:39 | |||
09:40 | |||
09:41 | |||
09:42 |
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #178 HERRYGERS/ZAOUJAL SANDER/NAWFAL (HERRYGERS, ZAOUJAL) (SAIGEN) vs STOOP/STABILE SIEBEN/ALESSANDRO (STABILE, STOOP) (SAIGEN) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) 2 |
||
09:43 | |||
09:44 | |||
09:45 | |||
09:46 | |||
09:47 | |||
09:48 |
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #179 LUYTEN / WITPAS (LUYTEN, WITPAS) (TEAM EVO) vs DELEU/TEMPERMAN (DELEU, TEMPERMAN) (ACAMA) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) 2 |
||
09:49 | |||
09:50 | |||
09:51 | |||
09:52 | |||
09:53 | |||
09:54 | |||
09:55 | |||
09:56 | |||
09:57 | |||
09:58 | |||
09:59 | |||
10:00 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg #189 RISSELIN THIMÉO (TIP TOP) vs DEBRULLE VICTOR (TIP TOP) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
New 10:00 - 10:30 (00:30) |
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 KG #180 TALEB SIRINE (TALEB HAMED) vs SMET ANOUCHKA (TIP TOP) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
10:01 | |||
10:02 | |||
10:03 | |||
10:04 | |||
10:05 | |||
10:06 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg #190 ZAHAF RAYEN (FDCTEAM) vs SAEY TEMOANA (FDCTEAM) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -28 kg #181 BOABADESLAM SANAE (TALEB HAMED) vs CORNET MYA (FDCTEAM) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 | |||
10:11 | |||
10:12 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #191 DELHOMMEAU GASPARD (TIP TOP) vs MOURAD MAAJAM (TALEB HAMED) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #182 KOCEIR SARAH (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs LAGNEAUX LILLY (TIP TOP) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 | |||
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg #192 VANGRAMBEREN MARCELLO (TIP TOP) vs JEUNIAU LIAM (TIP TOP) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 KG #183 TALEB SIRINE (TALEB HAMED) vs DOBBELAERE LUCIE (TIP TOP) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:19 | |||
10:20 | |||
10:21 | |||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg #193 HOSTIEZ LEO (TIP TOP) vs LARDINOIS ELIOTE (FDCTEAM) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -28 kg #184 BOABADESLAM SANAE (TALEB HAMED) vs BARRY MAIMOUNA (K.O.B. 313) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:25 | |||
10:26 | |||
10:27 | |||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #194 DELHOMMEAU GASPARD (TIP TOP) vs HOUSNI GIBRALTAR_AZZOUZ (TALEB HAMED) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #185 KOCEIR SARAH (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs LAGNEAUX LILLY (TIP TOP) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 | |||
10:34 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #204 NAUDTS / SMET (NAUDTS, SMET) (SHOURI) vs MEEUSEN / WAUTERS (MEEUSEN, WAUTERS) (TEAM EVO) 10:34 - 10:40 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:35 | |||
10:36 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg #195 RISSELIN THIMÉO (TIP TOP) vs VANGRAMBEREN MARCELLO (TIP TOP) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 KG #186 SMET ANOUCHKA (TIP TOP) vs DOBBELAERE LUCIE (TIP TOP) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #205 COLLIE/RAPILLY (COLLIE, RAPILLY) (ACAMA) vs SIMONS / JANSEN BUONSENSO (JANSEN_BUONSENSO, SIMONS) (TEAM EVO) 10:40 - 10:46 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:41 | |||
10:42 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg #196 ZAHAF RAYEN (FDCTEAM) vs HOSTIEZ LEO (TIP TOP) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -28 kg #187 CORNET MYA (FDCTEAM) vs BARRY MAIMOUNA (K.O.B. 313) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:43 | |||
10:44 | |||
10:45 | |||
10:46 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #206 NAUDTS / SMET (NAUDTS, SMET) (SHOURI) vs MEEUSEN / WAUTERS (MEEUSEN, WAUTERS) (TEAM EVO) 10:46 - 10:52 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:47 | |||
10:48 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #197 MOURAD MAAJAM (TALEB HAMED) vs HOUSNI GIBRALTAR_AZZOUZ (TALEB HAMED) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #188 KOCEIR SARAH (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs LAGNEAUX LILLY (TIP TOP) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:49 | |||
10:50 | |||
10:51 | |||
10:52 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #207 COLLIE/RAPILLY (COLLIE, RAPILLY) (ACAMA) vs SIMONS / JANSEN BUONSENSO (JANSEN_BUONSENSO, SIMONS) (TEAM EVO) 10:52 - 10:58 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:53 | |||
10:54 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg #198 JEUNIAU LIAM (TIP TOP) vs DEBRULLE VICTOR (TIP TOP) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:55 | |||
10:56 | |||
10:57 | |||
10:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #208 NAUDTS / SMET (NAUDTS, SMET) (SHOURI) vs MEEUSEN / WAUTERS (MEEUSEN, WAUTERS) (TEAM EVO) 10:58 - 11:04 (00:06) 2 |
||
10:59 | |||
11:00 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg #199 LARDINOIS ELIOTE (FDCTEAM) vs SAEY TEMOANA (FDCTEAM) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #209 COLLIE/RAPILLY (COLLIE, RAPILLY) (ACAMA) vs SIMONS / JANSEN BUONSENSO (JANSEN_BUONSENSO, SIMONS) (TEAM EVO) 11:04 - 11:10 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:05 | |||
11:06 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg #200 RISSELIN THIMÉO (TIP TOP) vs JEUNIAU LIAM (TIP TOP) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:07 | |||
11:08 | |||
11:09 | |||
11:10 | |||
11:11 | |||
11:12 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg #201 ZAHAF RAYEN (FDCTEAM) vs LARDINOIS ELIOTE (FDCTEAM) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 | |||
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg #202 DEBRULLE VICTOR (TIP TOP) vs VANGRAMBEREN MARCELLO (TIP TOP) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:19 | |||
11:20 | |||
11:21 | |||
11:22 | |||
11:23 | |||
11:24 |
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg #203 SAEY TEMOANA (FDCTEAM) vs HOSTIEZ LEO (TIP TOP) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:25 | |||
11:26 | |||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 | |||
11:31 | |||
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 | |||
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 | |||
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 | |||
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 | |||
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 | |||
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 | |||
11:55 | |||
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 | Lunch 12:00 - 13:30 (01:30) |
Lunch 12:00 - 13:30 (01:30) |
Lunch 12:00 - 13:30 (01:30) |
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 | |||
12:06 | |||
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:11 | |||
12:12 | |||
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 | |||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 | |||
12:19 | |||
12:20 | |||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 | |||
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 | |||
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 | |||
12:36 | |||
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 | |||
12:41 | |||
12:42 | |||
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 | |||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 | |||
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 | |||
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 | |||
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 | |||
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 | |||
13:11 | |||
13:12 | |||
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 | |||
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 | |||
13:19 | |||
13:20 | |||
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 | |||
13:25 | |||
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #232 VANDENBUSSCHE RAPHAEL (ACAMA) vs VIEUJANT CHARLY (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #210 MASSAY GABRIEL (ACAMA) vs LAMERAND PIERRE (VINCKIER) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -28 kg #273 VARILONE LICIA (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs RODRIGUEZ CHAHINES (JJC PEPINSTER) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 | |||
13:36 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg #233 VAN_HAVER ANAIS (JIU VDS) vs PONNETTE LORI (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #274 KOCEIR SARAH (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs HINAND ANDRÉA (JJC PEPINSTER) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:37 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #212 VANDEVYVER QUENTIN (ACAMA) vs MANSOURI ADAM (K.O.B. 313) 13:37 - 13:43 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 | |||
13:41 | |||
13:42 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #234 KARKOUH MARITA (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs OERS JUNE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #275 VANDEVYVER VIRGILE (ACAMA) vs ELEGHOUCH CHOAIB (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:43 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #213 MASSAY GABRIEL (ACAMA) vs LAMERAND PIERRE (VINCKIER) 13:43 - 13:49 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:44 | |||
13:45 | |||
13:46 | |||
13:47 | |||
13:48 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #235 ENGELS THORBEN (OKINAWA) vs COCHEZ AURELIEN (ACAMA) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg #276 AHARCHI MOHAMED (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs LEFEBVRE ADAM (JJC PEPINSTER) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:49 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #214 VANDEVYVER QUENTIN (ACAMA) vs AZOUZI MOHAMED_ALI (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 13:49 - 13:55 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:50 | |||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #236 VANDENBUSSCHE RAPHAEL (ACAMA) vs ROELANDT DJACE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #277 BURY HAILEY (VINCKIER) vs BRILLON MAËLYNE (VINCKIER) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:55 | |||
13:56 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #216 ELEGHOUCH HOUD (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs MASSAOUDI AMINE (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 13:56 - 14:02 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg #237 GIELIS ELISE (OKINAWA) vs TEMPERMAN OLYMPE (ACAMA) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #278 RALET JACK (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs SAEY TEMOANA (FDCTEAM) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:01 | |||
14:02 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #217 MASSAY GABRIEL (ACAMA) vs LAMERAND PIERRE (VINCKIER) 14:02 - 14:08 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 | |||
14:06 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #238 MOUHOU JADE (TAIWA) vs KINNART KYLIE (OKINAWA) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -28 kg #279 VARILONE LICIA (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs OURTIOUALOUS IMES (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:07 | |||
14:08 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #218 ELEGHOUCH HOUD (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs ESTRELLA LÉO (JJC PEPINSTER) 14:08 - 14:14 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #239 RISSELIN THIMÉO (TIP TOP) vs DEROANNE JUSTIN (JJC PEPINSTER) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg #280 AHARCHI MOHAMED (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs PIERRE LOUIS (JJC PEPINSTER) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #220 MASSAOUDI AMINE (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs ESTRELLA LÉO (JJC PEPINSTER) 14:15 - 14:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #240 DELEU ILAN (ACAMA) vs DIALLA ABDOURAHMANE (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #281 ESGAIN LYSEA (BRUNEAU) vs HANOCQ JOLÈNE (JIU VDS) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:19 | |||
14:20 | |||
14:21 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #221 LEROY HYLOAN (ACAMA) vs KARKOUH ELIO (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 14:21 - 14:27 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg #241 VAN_HAVER ANAIS (JIU VDS) vs GIELIS ELISE (OKINAWA) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #282 MASSAOUDI YOUSSEF (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs SIX MARTIN (ACAMA) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #222 MANSOURI ADAM (K.O.B. 313) vs AZOUZI MOHAMED_ALI (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 14:27 - 14:33 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #242 KARKOUH MARITA (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs MOUHOU JADE (TAIWA) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #283 KOCEIR SARAH (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs HENDRICKX BAYA (INVICTO) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:31 | |||
14:32 | |||
14:33 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #223 LEROY HYLOAN (ACAMA) vs KINNAERT KOBE (OKINAWA) 14:33 - 14:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:34 | |||
14:35 | |||
14:36 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #243 ENGELS THORBEN (OKINAWA) vs DERIU EZIO (ACAMA) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #284 VANDEVYVER VIRGILE (ACAMA) vs ELEGHOUCH CHOAIB (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #224 VANDEVYVER QUENTIN (ACAMA) vs ELEGHOUCH HOUD (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 14:39 - 14:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:40 | |||
14:41 | |||
14:42 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #244 TIMMERMANS HUGO (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs PANSARD TRISTAN (TEAM EVO) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -28 kg #285 RODRIGUEZ CHAHINES (JJC PEPINSTER) vs OURTIOUALOUS IMES (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:43 | |||
14:44 | |||
14:45 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #225 KARKOUH ELIO (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs KINNAERT KOBE (OKINAWA) 14:45 - 14:51 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg #245 TEMPERMAN OLYMPE (ACAMA) vs PONNETTE LORI (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #286 RALET JACK (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs VIEILLEVOYE DENIS (JJC PEPINSTER) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:49 | |||
14:50 | |||
14:51 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #226 ESTRELLA LÉO (JJC PEPINSTER) vs AZOUZI MOHAMED_ALI (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 14:51 - 14:57 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #246 KINNART KYLIE (OKINAWA) vs OERS JUNE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #287 HINAND ANDRÉA (JJC PEPINSTER) vs HENDRICKX BAYA (INVICTO) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:55 | |||
14:56 | |||
14:57 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #227 KAPEMA JEAN-DAVID (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs COLETTE TOM (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 14:57 - 15:03 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:58 | |||
14:59 | |||
15:00 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #247 RISSELIN THIMÉO (TIP TOP) vs COCHEZ AURELIEN (ACAMA) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg #288 LEFEBVRE ADAM (JJC PEPINSTER) vs PIERRE LOUIS (JJC PEPINSTER) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #228 VANDEVYVER QUENTIN (ACAMA) vs ESTRELLA LÉO (JJC PEPINSTER) 15:03 - 15:09 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:04 | |||
15:05 | |||
15:06 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #248 JOSSA SENNE (OKINAWA) vs BAYADE ANTON (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #289 BURY HAILEY (VINCKIER) vs ESGAIN LYSEA (BRUNEAU) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:07 | |||
15:08 | |||
15:09 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #229 KAPEMA JEAN-DAVID (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs KOC EKREM (OKINAWA) 15:09 - 15:15 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:10 | |||
15:11 | |||
15:12 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg #249 VAN_HAVER ANAIS (JIU VDS) vs TEMPERMAN OLYMPE (ACAMA) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #290 VANDEVYVER VIRGILE (ACAMA) vs ELEGHOUCH CHOAIB (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:13 | |||
15:14 | |||
15:15 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #230 15:15 - 15:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:16 | |||
15:17 | |||
15:18 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #250 KARKOUH MARITA (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs KINNART KYLIE (OKINAWA) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -28 kg #291 EL_BOUSTATI HAFSA (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs VANDERMEEREN MILA (JIU VDS) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:19 | |||
15:20 | |||
15:21 |
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #231 COLETTE TOM (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs KOC EKREM (OKINAWA) 15:21 - 15:27 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #251 ENGELS THORBEN (OKINAWA) vs RISSELIN THIMÉO (TIP TOP) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #292 MASSAOUDI YOUSSEF (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs SAEY TEMOANA (FDCTEAM) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:25 | |||
15:26 | |||
15:27 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG #308 BRUNO ARTHUR (JJC PEPINSTER) vs SCHMITZ MICHAEL (JJC PEPINSTER) 15:27 - 15:30 (00:03) 2 |
||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #252 VANDENBUSSCHE RAPHAEL (ACAMA) vs DELEU ILAN (ACAMA) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #293 HANOCQ JOLÈNE (JIU VDS) vs BRILLON MAËLYNE (VINCKIER) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 | |||
15:34 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #310 LEROY THYLIAN (ACAMA) vs DEVEDZIC ADRIAN (FLA) 15:34 - 15:37 (00:03) 2 |
||
15:35 | |||
15:36 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg #253 PONNETTE LORI (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs GIELIS ELISE (OKINAWA) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #294 BURY HAILEY (VINCKIER) vs HANOCQ JOLÈNE (JIU VDS) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:37 | |||
15:38 | |||
15:39 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:41 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #312 LEROY THYLIAN (ACAMA) vs ESTRELLA DIEGO (JJC PEPINSTER) 15:41 - 15:44 (00:03) 2 |
||
15:42 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #254 OERS JUNE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs MOUHOU JADE (TAIWA) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #295 RALET JACK (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs MASSAOUDI YOUSSEF (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:43 | |||
15:44 | |||
15:45 | |||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #255 DEROANNE JUSTIN (JJC PEPINSTER) vs DERIU EZIO (ACAMA) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #314 DEVEDZIC ADRIAN (FLA) vs ESTRELLA DIEGO (JJC PEPINSTER) 15:48 - 15:51 (00:03) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -28 kg #296 EL_BOUSTATI HAFSA (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs VANDERMEEREN MARWA (JIU VDS) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
15:49 | |||
15:50 | |||
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #256 PANSARD TRISTAN (TEAM EVO) vs BAYADE ANTON (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #297 SIX MARTIN (ACAMA) vs VIEILLEVOYE DENIS (JJC PEPINSTER) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:55 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG #316 BRUNO ARTHUR (JJC PEPINSTER) vs PIERARD JULIUS (TAIWA) 15:55 - 15:58 (00:03) 2 |
||
15:56 | |||
15:57 | |||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #257 ENGELS THORBEN (OKINAWA) vs DEROANNE JUSTIN (JJC PEPINSTER) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #298 BRILLON MAËLYNE (VINCKIER) vs ESGAIN LYSEA (BRUNEAU) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:01 | |||
16:02 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #318 COVARELLI TÉLIO (JJC PEPINSTER) vs DEVYNCK ROBBE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 16:02 - 16:05 (00:03) 2 |
||
16:03 | |||
16:04 | |||
16:05 | |||
16:06 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #258 DELEU ILAN (ACAMA) vs PANSARD TRISTAN (TEAM EVO) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -28 kg #299 VANDERMEEREN MILA (JIU VDS) vs VANDERMEEREN MARWA (JIU VDS) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #320 COVARELLI TÉLIO (JJC PEPINSTER) vs FOUCART YANIS (VINCKIER) 16:09 - 16:12 (00:03) 2 |
||
16:10 | |||
16:11 | |||
16:12 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #259 COCHEZ AURELIEN (ACAMA) vs DERIU EZIO (ACAMA) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -28 kg #300 VARILONE LICIA (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs VANDERMEEREN MARWA (JIU VDS) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 | |||
16:16 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #322 DEVYNCK ROBBE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs FOUCART YANIS (VINCKIER) 16:16 - 16:19 (00:03) 2 |
||
16:17 | |||
16:18 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #260 JOSSA SENNE (OKINAWA) vs VIEUJANT CHARLY (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #301 RALET JACK (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs SIX MARTIN (ACAMA) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:19 | |||
16:20 | |||
16:21 | |||
16:22 | |||
16:23 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #324 LEROY THYLIAN (ACAMA) 16:23 - 16:26 (00:03) 2 |
||
16:24 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #262 COCHEZ AURELIEN (ACAMA) vs DEROANNE JUSTIN (JJC PEPINSTER) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -28 kg #302 EL_BOUSTATI HAFSA (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs OURTIOUALOUS IMES (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:25 | |||
16:26 | |||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 | |||
16:30 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -22 kg #263 VANDERMEEREN JANA (JIU VDS) vs TEMPERMAN AMBRE (ACAMA) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #326 ESTRELLA DIEGO (JJC PEPINSTER) 16:30 - 16:33 (00:03) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #303 SAEY TEMOANA (FDCTEAM) vs VIEILLEVOYE DENIS (JJC PEPINSTER) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
16:31 | |||
16:32 | |||
16:33 | |||
16:34 | |||
16:35 | |||
16:36 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #264 ROELANDT DJACE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs DIALLA ABDOURAHMANE (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -28 kg #304 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:37 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #328 16:37 - 16:40 (00:03) 2 |
||
16:38 | |||
16:39 | |||
16:40 | |||
16:41 | |||
16:42 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg #266 DERIU EZIO (ACAMA) vs RISSELIN THIMÉO (TIP TOP) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #305 SAEY TEMOANA (FDCTEAM) vs SIX MARTIN (ACAMA) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:43 | |||
16:44 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #330 16:44 - 16:47 (00:03) 2 |
||
16:45 | |||
16:46 | |||
16:47 | |||
16:48 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #267 TIMMERMANS HUGO (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs JOSSA SENNE (OKINAWA) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -28 kg #306 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:49 | |||
16:50 | |||
16:51 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg #332 ELEGHOUCH JOUIWAIRIYA (JJ UCCLOIS 104) vs ORGAER LEYINA (ACAMA) 16:51 - 16:54 (00:03) 2 |
||
16:52 | |||
16:53 | |||
16:54 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -22 kg #268 VANDERMEEREN JANA (JIU VDS) vs SCHMITZ MURRONE (JJC PEPINSTER) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg #307 VIEILLEVOYE DENIS (JJC PEPINSTER) vs MASSAOUDI YOUSSEF (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:55 | |||
16:56 | |||
16:57 | |||
16:58 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #334 BORZAEV BARON (JJC PEPINSTER) vs CANUETOY ROMUALDO (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 16:58 - 17:01 (00:03) 2 |
||
16:59 | |||
17:00 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #269 ROELANDT DJACE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) vs BAYADE ANTON (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #346 TENAERTS AURELIA (JUJITSU SPA) vs MOUTTAQUI NORA (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 17:00 - 17:04 (00:04) 2 |
|
17:01 | |||
17:02 | |||
17:03 | |||
17:04 | |||
17:05 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #336 BUSIN AMY (BRUNEAU) vs SIGOU_LONGANG CYNTHIA (JJ UCCLOIS 104) 17:05 - 17:08 (00:03) 2 |
||
17:06 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -22 kg #271 TEMPERMAN AMBRE (ACAMA) vs SCHMITZ MURRONE (JJC PEPINSTER) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
17:07 | |||
17:08 | |||
17:09 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #348 DEBAISE ELENA (TAIWA) vs TERCELIN CÉLESTINE (JJC PEPINSTER) 17:09 - 17:13 (00:04) 2 |
||
17:10 | |||
17:11 | |||
17:12 |
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg #272 TIMMERMANS HUGO (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs VANDENBUSSCHE RAPHAEL (ACAMA) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG #338 WAENTS JOHAN (INVICTO) vs ERTEKIN ENES (JJC PEPINSTER) 17:12 - 17:15 (00:03) 2 |
|
17:13 | |||
17:14 | |||
17:15 | |||
17:16 | |||
17:17 | |||
17:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #371 BONNE MATTEO (JUJITSU SPA) vs HERNOT LOÏC (FLA) 17:18 - 17:22 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #350 DEBAISE ELENA (TAIWA) vs TERCELIN CÉLESTINE (JJC PEPINSTER) 17:18 - 17:22 (00:04) 2 |
|
17:19 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #340 BENNABAS LAYINA (JIU VDS) vs KARKOUH MARIA (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 17:19 - 17:22 (00:03) 2 |
||
17:20 | |||
17:21 | |||
17:22 | |||
17:23 | |||
17:24 | |||
17:25 | |||
17:26 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #373 GOFFIN TRISTAN (TAIWA) vs DECAUX RONAN (BRUNEAU) 17:26 - 17:30 (00:04) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #342 KERCKENAERE EVA (ACAMA) vs KARKOUH MARIA (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 17:26 - 17:29 (00:03) 2 |
|
17:27 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #352 HENNARD LOUISE (JJC PEPINSTER) vs MOUHOU FARAH (TAIWA) 17:27 - 17:31 (00:04) 2 |
||
17:28 | |||
17:29 | |||
17:30 | |||
17:31 | |||
17:32 | |||
17:33 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg #344 ORGAER LEYINA (ACAMA) vs VAN_HOOF ELINE (#TEAMKUOLUNG) 17:33 - 17:36 (00:03) 2 |
||
17:34 | |||
17:35 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #375 BRAUN JOSHUA (TEAM EVO) vs DI_TROIA FABIO (TEAM CHARLIER) 17:35 - 17:39 (00:04) 2 |
||
17:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #354 PANSARD LUCAS (TEAM EVO) vs MICHIELSSENS GERBEN (SHOURI) 17:36 - 17:40 (00:04) 2 |
||
17:37 | |||
17:38 | |||
17:39 | |||
17:40 | |||
17:41 | |||
17:42 | |||
17:43 | |||
17:44 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #377 RIBASSIN THEO (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs MARMIER JOSHUA (ACAMA) 17:44 - 17:48 (00:04) 2 |
||
17:45 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #356 RODRIGUEZ MAÏSSA (JJC PEPINSTER) vs GOOVAERTS AVRIL (INVICTO) 17:45 - 17:49 (00:04) 2 |
||
17:46 | |||
17:47 | |||
17:48 | |||
17:49 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #357 SIMEONE FABIO (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs ABOU_JAOUDE MAROUN (JIU VDS) 17:49 - 17:53 (00:04) 2 |
||
17:50 | |||
17:51 | |||
17:52 | |||
17:53 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #379 BONNE MATTEO (JUJITSU SPA) vs BRAUN JOSHUA (TEAM EVO) 17:53 - 17:57 (00:04) 2 |
||
17:54 | |||
17:55 | |||
17:56 | |||
17:57 | |||
17:58 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #359 RODRIGUEZ MAÏSSA (JJC PEPINSTER) vs ATESALP TULIN (BELMIR) 17:58 - 18:02 (00:04) 2 |
||
17:59 | |||
18:00 | |||
18:01 | |||
18:02 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #381 RIBASSIN THEO (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) vs MARMIER JOSHUA (ACAMA) 18:02 - 18:06 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #360 PANSARD LUCAS (TEAM EVO) vs SIMEONE FABIO (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 18:02 - 18:06 (00:04) 2 |
|
18:03 | |||
18:04 | |||
18:05 | |||
18:06 | |||
18:07 | |||
18:08 | |||
18:09 | |||
18:10 | |||
18:11 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #383 KHALIQUAR DANIEL (TEAM EVO) vs MAIS QUINTEN (FLA) 18:11 - 18:15 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #362 GOOVAERTS AVRIL (INVICTO) vs ATESALP TULIN (BELMIR) 18:11 - 18:15 (00:04) 2 |
|
18:12 | |||
18:13 | |||
18:14 | |||
18:15 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #363 VANNESTE GIANNI (FLA) vs MICHIELSSENS GERBEN (SHOURI) 18:15 - 18:19 (00:04) 2 |
||
18:16 | |||
18:17 | |||
18:18 | |||
18:19 | |||
18:20 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #385 DI_TROIA FABIO (TEAM CHARLIER) vs HERNOT LOÏC (FLA) 18:20 - 18:24 (00:04) 2 |
||
18:21 | |||
18:22 | |||
18:23 | |||
18:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #365 PANSARD LUCAS (TEAM EVO) vs VANNESTE GIANNI (FLA) 18:24 - 18:28 (00:04) 2 |
||
18:25 | |||
18:26 | |||
18:27 | |||
18:28 | |||
18:29 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #387 GELUYKENS SEM (FLA) vs MOURADYAN DAVID (JIU-JITSU CODY VB) 18:29 - 18:33 (00:04) 2 |
||
18:30 | |||
18:31 | |||
18:32 | |||
18:33 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #367 18:33 - 18:37 (00:04) 2 |
||
18:34 | |||
18:35 | |||
18:36 | |||
18:37 | |||
18:38 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #389 KHALIQUAR DANIEL (TEAM EVO) vs MAIS QUINTEN (FLA) 18:38 - 18:42 (00:04) 2 |
||
18:39 | |||
18:40 | |||
18:41 | |||
18:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #369 18:42 - 18:46 (00:04) 2 |
||
18:43 | |||
18:44 | |||
18:45 | |||
18:46 | |||
18:47 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #391 HERNOT LOÏC (FLA) vs BRAUN JOSHUA (TEAM EVO) 18:47 - 18:51 (00:04) 2 |
||
18:48 | |||
18:49 | |||
18:50 | |||
18:51 |