DEUTSCHE SCHÜLERMEISTERSCHAFTEN 2024 | Fighting, Duo und BJJ - 2024-05-112024-05-11 / 2024-05-12 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2024-05-11 18:57:34 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | |
08:55 | Session 1a 08:55 - 09:00 (00:05) |
Session 1b 08:55 - 09:00 (00:05) |
Session 1c 08:55 - 09:00 (00:05) |
Session 1d 08:55 - 09:00 (00:05) |
08:56 | ||||
08:57 | ||||
08:58 | ||||
08:59 | ||||
09:00 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #443 GOGL LENNART (1000158) vs KESSLER LUKAS (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #51 SCHAEFER TOM (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs MUEHLE JOSCHA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #72 BUSCH MILO (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs BARTSCH THEODOR (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #407 SCHNEIDER/HARTH (HARTH, SCHNEIDER) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs NJJV (BEEZ, KUBSA) (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) 2 |
09:01 | ||||
09:02 | ||||
09:03 | ||||
09:04 | ||||
09:05 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #444 BRKIC ADIS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs DIETRICH HENNING (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #52 ICHENSKY ALAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs ANDROS DANIEL (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #73 ALHAMADH ABDULLAH (JU-JUTSU ST) vs BERTHOLD THEO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:06 | ||||
09:07 | ||||
09:08 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #408 K.NAZAROV / L.KOENIG (KOENIG, NAZAROV) (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs FIESELER/MARTL (FIESELER, MARTL) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||
09:09 | ||||
09:10 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #445 MIERSCH NICO (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs LIBRANDI SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU NRW) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #53 TRUFEN NAZARII (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs BOHLERT COLIN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #74 DÜNOW ADRIAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs BUFFLEB FABIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:11 | ||||
09:12 | ||||
09:13 | ||||
09:14 | ||||
09:15 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #446 SAKIN IWAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs NIAHU VITALI (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #54 BECKER ANTON (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs HAMMER JOHN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #75 KHOLOPTSOV OLEKSANDR (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs BARTSCH THEODOR (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:16 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #409 SCHNEIDER/HARTH (HARTH, SCHNEIDER) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs SCHIMMER/SKLAROW (SCHIMMER, SKLAROW) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) 2 |
|||
09:17 | ||||
09:18 | ||||
09:19 | ||||
09:20 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #447 LATINOVIC NOAH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs CZEYKA LEONARD (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #55 LEIPNITZ ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs MÜLLER OLIVER (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #76 GODAWA THEODOR (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs BODIN LEON (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:21 | ||||
09:22 | ||||
09:23 | ||||
09:24 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #410 K.NAZAROV / L.KOENIG (KOENIG, NAZAROV) (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs NEUMANN - ZACH (NEUMANN, ZACH) (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) 2 |
|||
09:25 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #448 DRUMMER TILL (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs VOGEL-NERLICH LIAM (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #56 PARUSEL TIM (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs MUEHLE JOSCHA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #77 WALDER BEN (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs BERTHOLD THEO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:26 | ||||
09:27 | ||||
09:28 | ||||
09:29 | ||||
09:30 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #449 LAEMMERHIRT GUSTAV (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs MOSAWI GHASEM (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #57 ICHENSKY ALAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs TRUFEN NAZARII (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #78 DÜNOW ADRIAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs LEHMANN ALBERT (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:31 | ||||
09:32 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #411 NJJV (BEEZ, KUBSA) (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs SCHIMMER/SKLAROW (SCHIMMER, SKLAROW) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:32 - 09:40 (00:08) 2 |
|||
09:33 | ||||
09:34 | ||||
09:35 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #450 IHL PHILIPP (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs KESSLER LUKAS (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #58 SCHROEDER FERRY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs HAMMER JOHN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #79 KHOLOPTSOV OLEKSANDR (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs BUFFLEB FABIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:36 | ||||
09:37 | ||||
09:38 | ||||
09:39 | ||||
09:40 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #451 BRKIC ADIS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs LIBRANDI SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU NRW) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #59 LEIPNITZ ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs SCHMIDTKE DENIS (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #80 BODIN LEON (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs ALHAMADH ABDULLAH (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #412 FIESELER/MARTL (FIESELER, MARTL) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs NEUMANN - ZACH (NEUMANN, ZACH) (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 09:40 - 09:48 (00:08) 2 |
09:41 | ||||
09:42 | ||||
09:43 | ||||
09:44 | ||||
09:45 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #452 SAKIN IWAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs CZEYKA LEONARD (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #60 BOHLERT COLIN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs ANDROS DANIEL (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #81 LEHMANN ALBERT (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs BUSCH MILO (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:46 | ||||
09:47 | ||||
09:48 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #413 NJJV (EZZO, KALTENBORN) (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs M. MAY / M. EISHANZADA (EISHANZADA, MAY) (JU-JUTSU NRW) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) 2 |
|||
09:49 | ||||
09:50 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #453 DRUMMER TILL (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs MOSAWI GHASEM (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #61 SCHROEDER FERRY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs BOHLERT COLIN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #82 BUFFLEB FABIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs ALHAMADH ABDULLAH (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:51 | ||||
09:52 | ||||
09:53 | ||||
09:54 | ||||
09:55 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #454 LAEMMERHIRT GUSTAV (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs VOGEL-NERLICH LIAM (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #62 SCHMIDTKE DENIS (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs SCHAEFER TOM (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #83 WALDER BEN (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs LEHMANN ALBERT (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:56 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #414 SCHIMMER/SKLAROW (SCHIMMER, SKLAROW) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs K.NAZAROV / L.KOENIG (KOENIG, NAZAROV) (JU-JUTSU NRW) 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) 2 |
|||
09:57 | ||||
09:58 | ||||
09:59 | ||||
10:00 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #455 LATINOVIC NOAH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs NIAHU VITALI (JU-JUTSU ST) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #63 PARUSEL TIM (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs MÜLLER OLIVER (JU-JUTSU ST) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #84 BARTSCH THEODOR (JU-JUTSU ST) vs GODAWA THEODOR (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:01 | ||||
10:02 | ||||
10:03 | ||||
10:04 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #415 NJJV (EZZO, KALTENBORN) (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs EISELE/TURBA (EISELE, TURBA) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) 2 |
|||
10:05 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #456 MIERSCH NICO (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs DIETRICH HENNING (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #64 TRUFEN NAZARII (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs BECKER ANTON (JU-JUTSU NRW) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #85 BERTHOLD THEO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs DÜNOW ADRIAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:06 | ||||
10:07 | ||||
10:08 | ||||
10:09 | ||||
10:10 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #457 KESSLER LUKAS (JU-JUTSU ST) vs VOGEL-NERLICH LIAM (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #65 BOHLERT COLIN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs SCHAEFER TOM (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #86 WALDER BEN (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs BARTSCH THEODOR (JU-JUTSU ST) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:11 | ||||
10:12 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #416 NEUMANN - ZACH (NEUMANN, ZACH) (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs SCHNEIDER/HARTH (HARTH, SCHNEIDER) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 10:12 - 10:20 (00:08) 2 |
|||
10:13 | ||||
10:14 | ||||
10:15 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #458 BRKIC ADIS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs NIAHU VITALI (JU-JUTSU ST) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #66 MÜLLER OLIVER (JU-JUTSU ST) vs TRUFEN NAZARII (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #87 BUFFLEB FABIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs BERTHOLD THEO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:16 | ||||
10:17 | ||||
10:18 | ||||
10:19 | ||||
10:20 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #459 SAKIN IWAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs DIETRICH HENNING (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #67 MUEHLE JOSCHA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs ICHENSKY ALAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #88 GODAWA THEODOR (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs DÜNOW ADRIAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #417 M. MAY / M. EISHANZADA (EISHANZADA, MAY) (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs EISELE/TURBA (EISELE, TURBA) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 10:20 - 10:28 (00:08) 2 |
10:21 | ||||
10:22 | ||||
10:23 | ||||
10:24 | ||||
10:25 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #460 DRUMMER TILL (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs GOGL LENNART (1000158) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #68 HAMMER JOHN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs LEIPNITZ ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #89 KAYDEN_KHANH NGUYEN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs SAKAI SOMA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:26 | ||||
10:27 | ||||
10:28 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #418 SCHIMMER/SKLAROW (SCHIMMER, SKLAROW) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs NEUMANN - ZACH (NEUMANN, ZACH) (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) 2 |
|||
10:29 | ||||
10:30 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #461 KESSLER LUKAS (JU-JUTSU ST) vs BRKIC ADIS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #69 SCHAEFER TOM (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs MUEHLE JOSCHA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #90 WILCZEK JULIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs DÖRFER PHILIPP (JU-JUTSU ST) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:31 | ||||
10:32 | ||||
10:33 | ||||
10:34 | ||||
10:35 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #462 DIETRICH HENNING (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs GOGL LENNART (1000158) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #70 TRUFEN NAZARII (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs HAMMER JOHN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #91 SAWITZKI NOAH (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs ERBE LUCA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #13 BUMILLER/HURLER (BUMILLER, HURLER) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs L.WEINBERGER / N.KATZMARZIK (KATZMARZIK, WEINBERGER) (JU-JUTSU NRW) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) 2 |
|||
10:37 | ||||
10:38 | ||||
10:39 | ||||
10:40 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #463 IHL PHILIPP (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs LIBRANDI SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU NRW) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #71 ICHENSKY ALAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs LEIPNITZ ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #92 HOLST DAVIT (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs DINDORF JONAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:41 | ||||
10:42 | ||||
10:43 | ||||
10:44 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #14 LURTZ/ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs FROEHLICH - NEUBERT (FROEHLICH, NEUBERT) (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
|||
10:45 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #464 CZEYKA LEONARD (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs MOSAWI GHASEM (JU-JUTSU ST) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #125 SKIERECKI ISABELLA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs PABST HANNAH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #93 KAYDEN_KHANH NGUYEN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs WILCZEK JULIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:46 | ||||
10:47 | ||||
10:48 | ||||
10:49 | ||||
10:50 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #465 BRKIC ADIS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs MOSAWI GHASEM (JU-JUTSU ST) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #126 ERBACH MARIA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs AL_SAMMAN OULA (JU-JUTSU ST) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #94 ERBE LUCA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs DINDORF JONAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:51 | ||||
10:52 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #15 BUMILLER/HURLER (BUMILLER, HURLER) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs ANGERER-TENGLER/LENGL (ANGERER-TENGLER, LENGL) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
|||
10:53 | ||||
10:54 | ||||
10:55 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #466 DIETRICH HENNING (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs LIBRANDI SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU NRW) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #127 SKIERECKI ISABELLA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs RIBEIRO_SIMOES SELINA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #95 SAKAI SOMA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs DÖRFER PHILIPP (JU-JUTSU ST) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:56 | ||||
10:57 | ||||
10:58 | ||||
10:59 | ||||
11:00 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #467 IHL PHILIPP (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs CZEYKA LEONARD (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #128 ERBACH MARIA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs PABST HANNAH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #96 SAWITZKI NOAH (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs HOLST DAVIT (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #16 LURTZ/ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs FROEHLICH - NEUBERT (FROEHLICH, NEUBERT) (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
11:01 | ||||
11:02 | ||||
11:03 | ||||
11:04 | ||||
11:05 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #100 WEISSMANN MELINA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs EZZO KHADIJA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #129 ZANDER NELE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs YUSUFI TUBA (JU-JUTSU ST) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #97 DINDORF JONAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs DÖRFER PHILIPP (JU-JUTSU ST) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:06 | ||||
11:07 | ||||
11:08 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #17 L.WEINBERGER / N.KATZMARZIK (KATZMARZIK, WEINBERGER) (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs ANGERER-TENGLER/LENGL (ANGERER-TENGLER, LENGL) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||
11:09 | ||||
11:10 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #101 EMMERING PIA (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs YAU LINDA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #130 ISIKSALANLAR MIRAY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs OEZDEMIR LUISA_HILAL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #98 WILCZEK JULIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs SAWITZKI NOAH (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:11 | ||||
11:12 | ||||
11:13 | ||||
11:14 | ||||
11:15 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #102 WEISSMANN MELINA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs BARSUKOV EVA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #131 ZANDER NELE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs HENTSCHEL AMY (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #99 SAKAI SOMA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs HOLST DAVIT (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:16 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #18 LURTZ/ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs FROEHLICH - NEUBERT (FROEHLICH, NEUBERT) (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
|||
11:17 | ||||
11:18 | ||||
11:19 | ||||
11:20 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #103 EMMERING PIA (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs MOEBUS LUISE (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #132 ISIKSALANLAR MIRAY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs YUSUFI TUBA (JU-JUTSU ST) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #145 RICHTER ELISA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs NISTOR FRANCESCA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:21 | ||||
11:22 | ||||
11:23 | ||||
11:24 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #419 KIZILKAYA - BAADER (BAADER, KIZILKAYA) (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs HOERNIG/DREXEL (DREXEL, HOERNIG) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
|||
11:25 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #104 EZZO KHADIJA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs BARSUKOV EVA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #133 SKIERECKI ISABELLA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs ERBACH MARIA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #146 HATTENDORF FABIENNE (1000158) vs PROSSER RONJA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:26 | ||||
11:27 | ||||
11:28 | ||||
11:29 | ||||
11:30 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #105 YAU LINDA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs MOEBUS LUISE (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #134 AL_SAMMAN OULA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs RIBEIRO_SIMOES SELINA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #147 RICHTER ELISA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs LATINOVIC LILITH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:31 | ||||
11:32 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #420 ROTH/FISCHER (FISCHER, ROTH) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs EISELE/PFEIFFER (EISELE, PFEIFFER) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
|||
11:33 | ||||
11:34 | ||||
11:35 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #106 ZMEEV ANASTASIA (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs STRANZ FENJA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #135 ZANDER NELE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs ISIKSALANLAR MIRAY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #148 HATTENDORF FABIENNE (1000158) vs NISTOR FRANCESCA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:36 | ||||
11:37 | ||||
11:38 | ||||
11:39 | ||||
11:40 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #107 POLAT MIYASE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs AKGUEN LEYLA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #136 OEZDEMIR LUISA_HILAL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs HENTSCHEL AMY (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -32 kg #149 HOLMANN ARTUR (1000158) vs MOOLA AARYA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #421 J. HERTL / J. RUECKERT (HERTL, RUECKERT) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs LURTZ/ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
11:41 | ||||
11:42 | ||||
11:43 | ||||
11:44 | ||||
11:45 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #108 BARSUKOV EVA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs YAU LINDA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #137 SKIERECKI ISABELLA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs AL_SAMMAN OULA (JU-JUTSU ST) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -32 kg #150 SRIBNENKO ROSTYSLAV (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs HARBATSCH MAX (1000158) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:46 | ||||
11:47 | ||||
11:48 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #422 EISELE/PFEIFFER (EISELE, PFEIFFER) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs HOERNIG/DREXEL (DREXEL, HOERNIG) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
|||
11:49 | ||||
11:50 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #109 ZMEEV ANASTASIA (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs FISCH EMILY (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #138 PABST HANNAH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs RIBEIRO_SIMOES SELINA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -32 kg #151 HOLMANN ARTUR (1000158) vs ROLOFF LEVI (1000158) 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:51 | ||||
11:52 | ||||
11:53 | ||||
11:54 | ||||
11:55 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #110 POLAT MIYASE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs STRANZ FENJA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #139 ZANDER NELE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs OEZDEMIR LUISA_HILAL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -32 kg #152 SRIBNENKO ROSTYSLAV (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs MOOLA AARYA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:56 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #423 KIZILKAYA - BAADER (BAADER, KIZILKAYA) (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs ROTH/FISCHER (FISCHER, ROTH) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
|||
11:57 | ||||
11:58 | ||||
11:59 | ||||
12:00 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #111 EMMERING PIA (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs EZZO KHADIJA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #140 YUSUFI TUBA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs HENTSCHEL AMY (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #153 RICHTER ELISA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs HATTENDORF FABIENNE (1000158) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:01 | ||||
12:02 | ||||
12:03 | ||||
12:04 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #424 J. HERTL / J. RUECKERT (HERTL, RUECKERT) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs PFAB/PFAB (PFAB, PFAB) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
|||
12:05 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #112 AKGUEN LEYLA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs FISCH EMILY (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #141 PABST HANNAH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs AL_SAMMAN OULA (JU-JUTSU ST) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #154 PROSSER RONJA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs LATINOVIC LILITH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:06 | ||||
12:07 | ||||
12:08 | ||||
12:09 | ||||
12:10 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #113 ZMEEV ANASTASIA (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs POLAT MIYASE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #142 RIBEIRO_SIMOES SELINA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs ERBACH MARIA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -32 kg #155 HOLMANN ARTUR (1000158) vs SRIBNENKO ROSTYSLAV (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:11 | ||||
12:12 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #425 HOERNIG/DREXEL (DREXEL, HOERNIG) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs ROTH/FISCHER (FISCHER, ROTH) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
|||
12:13 | ||||
12:14 | ||||
12:15 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #114 YAU LINDA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs EMMERING PIA (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #143 YUSUFI TUBA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs OEZDEMIR LUISA_HILAL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -32 kg #156 HARBATSCH MAX (1000158) vs ROLOFF LEVI (1000158) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:16 | ||||
12:17 | ||||
12:18 | ||||
12:19 | ||||
12:20 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #115 STRANZ FENJA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs FISCH EMILY (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #144 HENTSCHEL AMY (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs ISIKSALANLAR MIRAY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #157 RICHTER ELISA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs PROSSER RONJA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #426 KIZILKAYA - BAADER (BAADER, KIZILKAYA) (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs EISELE/PFEIFFER (EISELE, PFEIFFER) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
12:21 | ||||
12:22 | ||||
12:23 | ||||
12:24 | ||||
12:25 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #116 ZMEEV ANASTASIA (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs AKGUEN LEYLA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #175 PFANN JOHANNA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs BUCHLEITNER MAYA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #158 NISTOR FRANCESCA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs LATINOVIC LILITH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:26 | ||||
12:27 | ||||
12:28 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #427 LURTZ/ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs PFAB/PFAB (PFAB, PFAB) (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
|||
12:29 | ||||
12:30 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #117 WUNDERLICH MIKA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs SKROCH LINNEA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #176 FORTMUELLER PIA_MARIE (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs SCHERWINSKI CARLA (JU-JUTSU ST) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -32 kg #159 HOLMANN ARTUR (1000158) vs HARBATSCH MAX (1000158) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:31 | ||||
12:32 | ||||
12:33 | ||||
12:34 | ||||
12:35 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #118 QUITTMANN ANTONIA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs ARMBRECHT CLARA_MALIN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #177 RÖHMING MARCUS (JU-JUTSU ST) vs WESELMANN JONTE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -32 kg #160 MOOLA AARYA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs ROLOFF LEVI (1000158) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:36 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #165 SCHMIDT JAKOB (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs MENDES_FIGUEIREDO ADRIANO (1000158) 12:36 - 12:41 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:37 | ||||
12:38 | ||||
12:39 | ||||
12:40 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #119 STRANZ FENJA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs AKGUEN LEYLA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #178 EICHHORN JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU ST) vs TUSTAS JONATHAN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #161 NISTOR FRANCESCA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs PROSSER RONJA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:41 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #166 BERGER LENNY (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs KALTENBORN DANIEL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:41 - 12:46 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:42 | ||||
12:43 | ||||
12:44 | ||||
12:45 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #120 ARMBRECHT CLARA_MALIN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs SKROCH LINNEA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #179 PFANN JOHANNA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs FORTMUELLER PIA_MARIE (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #162 LATINOVIC LILITH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs HATTENDORF FABIENNE (1000158) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:46 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #167 SCHMIDT JAKOB (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs ULRICH PAUL (JU-JUTSU NRW) 12:46 - 12:51 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:47 | ||||
12:48 | ||||
12:49 | ||||
12:50 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #121 WUNDERLICH MIKA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs QUITTMANN ANTONIA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #180 SCHERWINSKI CARLA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs BUCHLEITNER MAYA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -32 kg #163 MOOLA AARYA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs HARBATSCH MAX (1000158) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:51 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #168 BERGER LENNY (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs MENDES_FIGUEIREDO ADRIANO (1000158) 12:51 - 12:56 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:52 | ||||
12:53 | ||||
12:54 | ||||
12:55 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +57 kg #122 FISCH EMILY (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs POLAT MIYASE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #181 RÖHMING MARCUS (JU-JUTSU ST) vs EICHHORN JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU ST) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -32 kg #164 ROLOFF LEVI (1000158) vs SRIBNENKO ROSTYSLAV (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:56 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #169 KALTENBORN DANIEL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs ULRICH PAUL (JU-JUTSU NRW) 12:56 - 13:01 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:57 | ||||
12:58 | ||||
12:59 | ||||
13:00 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #123 SKROCH LINNEA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs QUITTMANN ANTONIA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #182 TUSTAS JONATHAN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs WESELMANN JONTE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #193 TUSTAS SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs DEMIRCI EYUEP (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 13:00 - 13:07 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:01 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #170 SCHMIDT JAKOB (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs BERGER LENNY (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 13:01 - 13:06 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:02 | ||||
13:03 | ||||
13:04 | ||||
13:05 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg #124 WUNDERLICH MIKA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs ARMBRECHT CLARA_MALIN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #183 PFANN JOHANNA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs SCHERWINSKI CARLA (JU-JUTSU ST) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:06 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #171 MENDES_FIGUEIREDO ADRIANO (1000158) vs ULRICH PAUL (JU-JUTSU NRW) 13:06 - 13:11 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:07 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #194 PROEHL EMIL_JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs SCHUBERT ROBIN (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 13:07 - 13:14 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:08 | ||||
13:09 | ||||
13:10 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #187 WILSDORF JORDAN (JU-JUTSU ST) vs BECKER LEONARD (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #184 BUCHLEITNER MAYA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs FORTMUELLER PIA_MARIE (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:11 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #172 SCHMIDT JAKOB (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs KALTENBORN DANIEL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:11 - 13:16 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:12 | ||||
13:13 | ||||
13:14 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #195 LYUFT MAKSIM (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs SHVYDKYI JEREMY (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 13:14 - 13:21 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:15 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #188 SPERLING GUSTAV (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs TITZ TEMMO (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #185 RÖHMING MARCUS (JU-JUTSU ST) vs TUSTAS JONATHAN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:16 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #173 ULRICH PAUL (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs BERGER LENNY (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 13:16 - 13:21 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:17 | ||||
13:18 | ||||
13:19 | ||||
13:20 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #189 WILSDORF JORDAN (JU-JUTSU ST) vs WANITSCHEK LEVI (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #186 WESELMANN JONTE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs EICHHORN JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU ST) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:21 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #196 GILLER RAFAEL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs KOZYNA MYKHAILO (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:21 - 13:28 (00:07) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #174 MENDES_FIGUEIREDO ADRIANO (1000158) vs KALTENBORN DANIEL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:21 - 13:26 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:22 | ||||
13:23 | ||||
13:24 | ||||
13:25 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #190 SPERLING GUSTAV (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs TITZ TEMMO (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
New 13:25 - 14:00 (00:35) |
||
13:26 | New 13:26 - 14:00 (00:34) |
|||
13:27 | ||||
13:28 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #197 TUSTAS SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs PROEHL EMIL_JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 13:28 - 13:35 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:29 | ||||
13:30 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #191 BECKER LEONARD (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs WANITSCHEK LEVI (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:31 | ||||
13:32 | ||||
13:33 | ||||
13:34 | ||||
13:35 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #192 SPERLING GUSTAV (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs TITZ TEMMO (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #198 SHVYDKYI JEREMY (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs KOZYNA MYKHAILO (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:35 - 13:42 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:36 | ||||
13:37 | ||||
13:38 | ||||
13:39 | ||||
13:40 | New 13:40 - 14:00 (00:20) |
|||
13:41 | ||||
13:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #199 DEMIRCI EYUEP (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs SCHUBERT ROBIN (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 13:42 - 13:49 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:43 | ||||
13:44 | ||||
13:45 | ||||
13:46 | ||||
13:47 | ||||
13:48 | ||||
13:49 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #200 LYUFT MAKSIM (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs GILLER RAFAEL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 13:49 - 13:56 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:50 | ||||
13:51 | ||||
13:52 | ||||
13:53 | ||||
13:54 | ||||
13:55 | ||||
13:56 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #201 SHVYDKYI JEREMY (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs SCHUBERT ROBIN (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 13:56 - 14:03 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:57 | ||||
13:58 | ||||
13:59 | ||||
14:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #204 EICHHORN FINN (JU-JUTSU ST) vs BUSCH JULIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #225 BALAN IVAN (JU-JUTSU ST) vs LEIPNITZ PAUL (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #242 LAUROTH SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU ST) vs HAGER JULIAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:01 | ||||
14:02 | ||||
14:03 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #202 PROEHL EMIL_JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs GILLER RAFAEL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 14:03 - 14:10 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:04 | ||||
14:05 | ||||
14:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #205 SCHOLL ANDREAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs SCHRENK NOAH (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #226 KLIMENTJEW ALEXANDER (1000158) vs NEUMANN JAMIE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #243 MUES LORENZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs COROIU ADRIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:07 | ||||
14:08 | ||||
14:09 | ||||
14:10 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #203 DEMIRCI EYUEP (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs LYUFT MAKSIM (JU-JUTSU NRW) 14:10 - 14:17 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:11 | ||||
14:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #206 BALUN PHILIPP (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs LINDENSCHMIDT JULIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #227 JOST JONATHAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs VESNOVATI DANIEL (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #244 STRERATH PAUL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs WIEDEMANN ELIAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:13 | ||||
14:14 | ||||
14:15 | ||||
14:16 | ||||
14:17 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #276 EL_DAOUDI MOUAD (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs DINKLAGE MITJA (JU-JUTSU BREMEN) 14:17 - 14:24 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #207 KRÄTSCH CYRES (JU-JUTSU ST) vs ARENDT ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #228 LISKE ANTON (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs BALAN IVAN (JU-JUTSU ST) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #245 GAEDE SIMON (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs SATTLER DAVID (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:19 | ||||
14:20 | ||||
14:21 | ||||
14:22 | ||||
14:23 | ||||
14:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #208 MORY LOUIS (JU-JUTSU ST) vs STROCHER ALEX (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #229 HARTNIG JULIUS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs VIRNICH TOBIAS (JU-JUTSU NRW) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #277 KRAUSS MARIAN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs BURCZYNSKI ADIS (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 14:24 - 14:31 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #246 HOLTZ MAX (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs HAGER JULIAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
14:25 | ||||
14:26 | ||||
14:27 | ||||
14:28 | ||||
14:29 | ||||
14:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #209 KLIMENTJEW DAVID (1000158) vs BUSCH JULIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #230 SELIG JOSHUA (JU-JUTSU RHEINLAND-PFALZ) vs NEUMANN JAMIE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #247 MUES LORENZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs WAGNER RENE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:31 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #278 EL_DAOUDI MOUAD (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs JEMILLER ROQUE (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:31 - 14:38 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:32 | ||||
14:33 | ||||
14:34 | ||||
14:35 | ||||
14:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #210 SCHRENK NOAH (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs LINDENSCHMIDT JULIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #231 JOST JONATHAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs PERONACI PABLO (JU-JUTSU ST) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #248 MARTINOW VIKTOR (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs WIEDEMANN ELIAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:37 | ||||
14:38 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #279 KRAUSS MARIAN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs DINKLAGE MITJA (JU-JUTSU BREMEN) 14:38 - 14:45 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:39 | ||||
14:40 | ||||
14:41 | ||||
14:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #211 TOSUN TIMUR (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs ARENDT ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #232 LISKE ANTON (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs VESNOVATI DANIEL (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #249 SATTLER DAVID (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs GENEROTZKY LUIS (JU-JUTSU NRW) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:43 | ||||
14:44 | ||||
14:45 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #280 KLOTSCHKOW DANIEL (1000158) vs TSCHEULIN JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 14:45 - 14:52 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:46 | ||||
14:47 | ||||
14:48 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #212 STROCHER ALEX (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs SEITZ VALENTIN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #233 VIRNICH TOBIAS (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs KLIMENTJEW ALEXANDER (1000158) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #250 HOLTZ MAX (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs GAEDE SIMON (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:49 | ||||
14:50 | ||||
14:51 | ||||
14:52 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #281 FOKIN LEON (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs KURSCHILDGEN LAURENZ (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 14:52 - 14:59 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:53 | ||||
14:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #213 BALUN PHILIPP (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs SCHOLL ANDREAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #234 PERONACI PABLO (JU-JUTSU ST) vs LEIPNITZ PAUL (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #251 WAGNER RENE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs STRERATH PAUL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:55 | ||||
14:56 | ||||
14:57 | ||||
14:58 | ||||
14:59 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #282 BURCZYNSKI ADIS (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs JEMILLER ROQUE (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:59 - 15:06 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #214 SCHRENK NOAH (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs KRÄTSCH CYRES (JU-JUTSU ST) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #235 LISKE ANTON (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs KLIMENTJEW ALEXANDER (1000158) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #252 MARTINOW VIKTOR (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs COROIU ADRIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:01 | ||||
15:02 | ||||
15:03 | ||||
15:04 | ||||
15:05 | ||||
15:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #215 BUSCH JULIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs MORY LOUIS (JU-JUTSU ST) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #236 SELIG JOSHUA (JU-JUTSU RHEINLAND-PFALZ) vs PERONACI PABLO (JU-JUTSU ST) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #283 EL_DAOUDI MOUAD (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs KRAUSS MARIAN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:06 - 15:13 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #253 SATTLER DAVID (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs LAUROTH SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU ST) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
15:07 | ||||
15:08 | ||||
15:09 | ||||
15:10 | ||||
15:11 | ||||
15:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #216 TOSUN TIMUR (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs SCHOLL ANDREAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #237 BALAN IVAN (JU-JUTSU ST) vs HARTNIG JULIUS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #254 HOLTZ MAX (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs WAGNER RENE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:13 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #284 KURSCHILDGEN LAURENZ (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs TSCHEULIN JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 15:13 - 15:20 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:14 | ||||
15:15 | ||||
15:16 | ||||
15:17 | ||||
15:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #217 SEITZ VALENTIN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs EICHHORN FINN (JU-JUTSU ST) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #238 NEUMANN JAMIE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs JOST JONATHAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #255 MARTINOW VIKTOR (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs SATTLER DAVID (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:19 | ||||
15:20 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #285 KLOTSCHKOW DANIEL (1000158) vs FOKIN LEON (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 15:20 - 15:27 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:21 | ||||
15:22 | ||||
15:23 | ||||
15:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #218 KLIMENTJEW DAVID (1000158) vs LINDENSCHMIDT JULIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #239 PERONACI PABLO (JU-JUTSU ST) vs HARTNIG JULIUS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #256 HAGER JULIAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs MUES LORENZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:25 | ||||
15:26 | ||||
15:27 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #286 DINKLAGE MITJA (JU-JUTSU BREMEN) vs JEMILLER ROQUE (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:27 - 15:34 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:28 | ||||
15:29 | ||||
15:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #219 ARENDT ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs STROCHER ALEX (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #240 LISKE ANTON (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs NEUMANN JAMIE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #257 WIEDEMANN ELIAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs GENEROTZKY LUIS (JU-JUTSU NRW) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:31 | ||||
15:32 | ||||
15:33 | ||||
15:34 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #287 EL_DAOUDI MOUAD (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs BURCZYNSKI ADIS (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 15:34 - 15:41 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:35 | ||||
15:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #220 MORY LOUIS (JU-JUTSU ST) vs SCHRENK NOAH (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #241 BALAN IVAN (JU-JUTSU ST) vs JOST JONATHAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #258 MARTINOW VIKTOR (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs HAGER JULIAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:37 | ||||
15:38 | ||||
15:39 | ||||
15:40 | ||||
15:41 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #288 TSCHEULIN JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs FOKIN LEON (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 15:41 - 15:48 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #221 SCHOLL ANDREAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs SEITZ VALENTIN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #332 ADLER ISABELLE (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs BECK LAVINIA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #259 HOLTZ MAX (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs GENEROTZKY LUIS (JU-JUTSU NRW) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:43 | ||||
15:44 | ||||
15:45 | ||||
15:46 | ||||
15:47 | ||||
15:48 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #222 MORY LOUIS (JU-JUTSU ST) vs ARENDT ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #333 HARTEL STELLA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs GESKE TABEA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #289 KLOTSCHKOW DANIEL (1000158) vs KURSCHILDGEN LAURENZ (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 15:48 - 15:55 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #260 MUES LORENZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs WIEDEMANN ELIAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
15:49 | ||||
15:50 | ||||
15:51 | ||||
15:52 | ||||
15:53 | ||||
15:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #223 SCHOLL ANDREAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs KLIMENTJEW DAVID (1000158) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #334 HOENES JOHANNA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs ADLER ISABELLE (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #347 ROHDE PHIL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs EMMERING JANNIK (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
15:55 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #290 JEMILLER ROQUE (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs KRAUSS MARIAN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:55 - 16:02 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:56 | ||||
15:57 | ||||
15:58 | ||||
15:59 | ||||
16:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #224 LINDENSCHMIDT JULIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs STROCHER ALEX (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #335 ZINKANT NEELE (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs HOLST LISA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #348 ZIMPFER NIKLAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs SENNEFELDER NIKLAS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:01 | ||||
16:02 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #291 DINKLAGE MITJA (JU-JUTSU BREMEN) vs BURCZYNSKI ADIS (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 16:02 - 16:09 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:03 | ||||
16:04 | ||||
16:05 | ||||
16:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #261 HANNEMANN SAM (1000158) vs ZIEGLER FABIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #336 WESSELS JOSEFINE (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs BOHLERT MELISSA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #349 HENNIG FRANZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs EMMERING JANNIK (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:07 | ||||
16:08 | ||||
16:09 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #292 KUHFUSS GESA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs WACHE ANNA (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 16:09 - 16:16 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:10 | ||||
16:11 | ||||
16:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #262 RÖHMING SALVADOR (JU-JUTSU ST) vs JACOBS HANNES (1000158) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #337 HARTEL STELLA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs KOERBER LAURA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #350 HASSANI LAYTH (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs SCHAEFER JOEL (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:13 | ||||
16:14 | ||||
16:15 | ||||
16:16 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #293 KIJEWSKI NORA-LEONIE (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs WULF DANA_LAURA (JU-JUTSU NRW) 16:16 - 16:23 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:17 | ||||
16:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #263 WISCHNEWSKI JOSHUA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs ZIEGLER FABIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #338 ADLER ISABELLE (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs GESKE TABEA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #351 THIEME CHRISTOBAL (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs PETERS LUCA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:19 | ||||
16:20 | ||||
16:21 | ||||
16:22 | ||||
16:23 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #294 KUHFUSS GESA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs MUES REBECKA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 16:23 - 16:30 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #264 SCHLEIER JONAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs MYSIK NIKITA (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #339 KOERBER LAURA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs BECK LAVINIA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #352 THIEME CHRISTOBAL (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs ROHDE PHIL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:25 | ||||
16:26 | ||||
16:27 | ||||
16:28 | ||||
16:29 | ||||
16:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #265 SCHMIED TRISTAN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs TRAN VALENTIN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #340 GESKE TABEA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs ZINKANT NEELE (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #295 KIJEWSKI NORA-LEONIE (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs FEIL FRIDA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 16:30 - 16:37 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #353 SCHAEFER JOEL (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs THIEME CHRISTOBAL (JU-JUTSU NRW) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
16:31 | ||||
16:32 | ||||
16:33 | ||||
16:34 | ||||
16:35 | ||||
16:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #266 JACOBS HANNES (1000158) vs ALPERSTEDT JOHANN (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #341 BOHLERT MELISSA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs KOERBER LAURA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #354 HENNIG FRANZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs SENNEFELDER NIKLAS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:37 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #296 WACHE ANNA (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs MUES REBECKA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 16:37 - 16:44 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:38 | ||||
16:39 | ||||
16:40 | ||||
16:41 | ||||
16:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #267 ZIEGLER FABIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs RÖHMING SALVADOR (JU-JUTSU ST) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #342 HOENES JOHANNA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs HOLST LISA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #355 EMMERING JANNIK (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs ZIMPFER NIKLAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:43 | ||||
16:44 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #297 WULF DANA_LAURA (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs FEIL FRIDA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 16:44 - 16:51 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:45 | ||||
16:46 | ||||
16:47 | ||||
16:48 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #268 ALPERSTEDT JOHANN (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs HANNEMANN SAM (1000158) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #343 WESSELS JOSEFINE (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs HARTEL STELLA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #356 HASSANI LAYTH (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs PETERS LUCA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:49 | ||||
16:50 | ||||
16:51 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #298 FÖRSTER FRIDA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs HOLLMANN LENI (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 16:51 - 16:58 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:52 | ||||
16:53 | ||||
16:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #269 ZIEGLER FABIAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs MYSIK NIKITA (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #344 KOERBER LAURA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs HOENES JOHANNA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #357 SCHAEFER JOEL (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs EMMERING JANNIK (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:55 | ||||
16:56 | ||||
16:57 | ||||
16:58 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #299 ROGGE ELLA (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs KRABBES LARA (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 16:58 - 17:05 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:59 | ||||
17:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #270 SCHMIED TRISTAN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs HANNEMANN SAM (1000158) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #345 ZINKANT NEELE (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs WESSELS JOSEFINE (JU-JUTSU NRW) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #358 HENNIG FRANZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs PETERS LUCA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:01 | ||||
17:02 | ||||
17:03 | ||||
17:04 | ||||
17:05 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #300 FÖRSTER FRIDA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs JANSEN JONA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 17:05 - 17:12 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #271 WISCHNEWSKI JOSHUA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs SCHLEIER JONAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #346 HOLST LISA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs HARTEL STELLA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #359 ZIMPFER NIKLAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs HASSANI LAYTH (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:07 | ||||
17:08 | ||||
17:09 | ||||
17:10 | ||||
17:11 | ||||
17:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #272 TRAN VALENTIN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs JACOBS HANNES (1000158) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #360 ZINK JARA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs LUEHNEN LENA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #301 ROGGE ELLA (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs HOLLMANN LENI (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 17:12 - 17:19 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #384 KULLAS AVGUSTINA (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs BÖTTGER LILLY (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
17:13 | ||||
17:14 | ||||
17:15 | ||||
17:16 | ||||
17:17 | ||||
17:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #273 MYSIK NIKITA (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs TRAN VALENTIN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #361 MAEDCHEN HANNAH (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs BORN LEA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #385 DOMIC MARIE (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs BIEDERMANN SMILLA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:19 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #302 KUHFUSS GESA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs FEIL FRIDA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 17:19 - 17:26 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:20 | ||||
17:21 | ||||
17:22 | ||||
17:23 | ||||
17:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #274 SCHMIED TRISTAN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs WISCHNEWSKI JOSHUA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #362 VESIQI ENYA (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs HANEWALD LIDDY (JU-JUTSU ST) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #386 KULLAS AVGUSTINA (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs HEESCHEN ADELE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:25 | ||||
17:26 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #303 WULF DANA_LAURA (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs WACHE ANNA (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 17:26 - 17:33 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:27 | ||||
17:28 | ||||
17:29 | ||||
17:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #275 SCHLEIER JONAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs JACOBS HANNES (1000158) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #363 MAEDCHEN HANNAH (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs VESIQI ENYA (JU-JUTSU NRW) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #387 DOMIC MARIE (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs BÖTTGER LILLY (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:31 | ||||
17:32 | ||||
17:33 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #304 KRABBES LARA (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs JANSEN JONA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 17:33 - 17:40 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:34 | ||||
17:35 | ||||
17:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #428 YUEKSEL AYLIN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs STELZER BELLA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #364 HARTEL CLARA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs ZINK JARA (JU-JUTSU ST) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #388 BIEDERMANN SMILLA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs HEESCHEN ADELE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:37 | ||||
17:38 | ||||
17:39 | ||||
17:40 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #305 FÖRSTER FRIDA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs ROGGE ELLA (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 17:40 - 17:47 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:41 | ||||
17:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #429 BASARAN NURA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs KROME MELINA (JU-JUTSU NRW) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #365 BORN LEA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs HANEWALD LIDDY (JU-JUTSU ST) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #389 KULLAS AVGUSTINA (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs DOMIC MARIE (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:43 | ||||
17:44 | ||||
17:45 | ||||
17:46 | ||||
17:47 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #306 KUHFUSS GESA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs WULF DANA_LAURA (JU-JUTSU NRW) 17:47 - 17:54 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:48 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #430 YUEKSEL AYLIN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs WEBER MARIELLA-ELANE (JU-JUTSU ST) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #366 MAEDCHEN HANNAH (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs ZINK JARA (JU-JUTSU ST) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #390 BÖTTGER LILLY (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs HEESCHEN ADELE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:49 | ||||
17:50 | ||||
17:51 | ||||
17:52 | ||||
17:53 | ||||
17:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #431 BASARAN NURA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs NJINGO ISHA_LAUREEN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #367 LUEHNEN LENA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs BORN LEA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #307 HOLLMANN LENI (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs JANSEN JONA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 17:54 - 18:01 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #391 KULLAS AVGUSTINA (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs BIEDERMANN SMILLA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) 2 |
17:55 | ||||
17:56 | ||||
17:57 | ||||
17:58 | ||||
17:59 | ||||
18:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #432 STELZER BELLA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs WEBER MARIELLA-ELANE (JU-JUTSU ST) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #368 HARTEL CLARA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs HANEWALD LIDDY (JU-JUTSU ST) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #392 HEESCHEN ADELE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs DOMIC MARIE (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:01 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #308 FÖRSTER FRIDA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs KRABBES LARA (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 18:01 - 18:08 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:02 | ||||
18:03 | ||||
18:04 | ||||
18:05 | ||||
18:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #433 KROME MELINA (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs NJINGO ISHA_LAUREEN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #393 BÖTTGER LILLY (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs BIEDERMANN SMILLA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:07 | ||||
18:08 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #309 JOST KATHARINA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs STUEBE NEELE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 18:08 - 18:14 (00:06) 2 |
|||
18:09 | ||||
18:10 | ||||
18:11 | ||||
18:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #434 ALDERGOT KIRILL (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs URBAN LUIS (JU-JUTSU NRW) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 kg #394 FISCHER JUSTIN (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs STAUCH ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:13 | ||||
18:14 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #310 JANSEN JONA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs ROGGE ELLA (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 18:14 - 18:21 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:15 | ||||
18:16 | ||||
18:17 | ||||
18:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #435 HENDRISCHKE LEONARD (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs JACOBI LINAS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 18:18 - 18:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 kg #395 MITSCHKE MIKE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs ZANDER MORITZ (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 18:18 - 18:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:19 | ||||
18:20 | ||||
18:21 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #311 HOLLMANN LENI (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs KRABBES LARA (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 18:21 - 18:28 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:22 | ||||
18:23 | ||||
18:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #436 STELZER BELLA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs BASARAN NURA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 18:24 - 18:30 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 kg #396 FISCHER JUSTIN (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs LAUKIEN JAN_ERIK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 18:24 - 18:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:25 | ||||
18:26 | ||||
18:27 | ||||
18:28 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #312 JOST KATHARINA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs STUEBE NEELE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 18:28 - 18:34 (00:06) 2 |
|||
18:29 | ||||
18:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #437 ALDERGOT KIRILL (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs MOOLA ADARSA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 18:30 - 18:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 kg #397 MITSCHKE MIKE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs STAUCH ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 18:30 - 18:36 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:31 | ||||
18:32 | ||||
18:33 | ||||
18:34 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +85 KG #313 BAZIRE LUKAS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs GRABITZKI PAUL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 18:34 - 18:41 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:35 | ||||
18:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #438 HENDRISCHKE LEONARD (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs JACOBI LINAS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 18:36 - 18:42 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +77 kg #398 WILKEN PAUL (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs OEZDEMIR TAHA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 18:36 - 18:42 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:37 | ||||
18:38 | ||||
18:39 | ||||
18:40 | ||||
18:41 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #314 FUHS HANNAH (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs KREBS JOSEPHINE (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 18:41 - 18:48 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #439 NJINGO ISHA_LAUREEN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs WEBER MARIELLA-ELANE (JU-JUTSU ST) 18:42 - 18:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 kg #399 ZANDER MORITZ (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs LAUKIEN JAN_ERIK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 18:42 - 18:48 (00:06) 2 |
||
18:43 | ||||
18:44 | ||||
18:45 | ||||
18:46 | ||||
18:47 | ||||
18:48 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #440 URBAN LUIS (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs MOOLA ADARSA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 18:48 - 18:54 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #315 JOST KATHARINA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs STUEBE NEELE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 18:48 - 18:54 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 kg #400 FISCHER JUSTIN (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs MITSCHKE MIKE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 18:48 - 18:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:49 | ||||
18:50 | ||||
18:51 | ||||
18:52 | ||||
18:53 | ||||
18:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #441 HENDRISCHKE LEONARD (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs JACOBI LINAS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 18:54 - 19:00 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +85 KG #316 BAZIRE LUKAS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs ROCKMANN MAGNUS (1000158) 18:54 - 19:01 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +77 kg #401 WILKEN PAUL (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs OEZDEMIR TAHA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 18:54 - 19:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:55 | ||||
18:56 | ||||
18:57 | ||||
18:58 | ||||
18:59 | ||||
19:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #442 STELZER BELLA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 19:00 - 19:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 kg #402 STAUCH ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs LAUKIEN JAN_ERIK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 19:00 - 19:06 (00:06) 2 |
||
19:01 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #317 FUHS HANNAH (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs JACOBS JULE (1000158) 19:01 - 19:08 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:02 | ||||
19:03 | ||||
19:04 | ||||
19:05 | ||||
19:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 kg #403 FISCHER JUSTIN (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs ZANDER MORITZ (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 19:06 - 19:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||
19:07 | ||||
19:08 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +85 KG #318 GRABITZKI PAUL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs ROCKMANN MAGNUS (1000158) 19:08 - 19:15 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:09 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
19:11 | ||||
19:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +77 kg #404 WILKEN PAUL (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs OEZDEMIR TAHA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 19:12 - 19:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||
19:13 | ||||
19:14 | ||||
19:15 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #319 KREBS JOSEPHINE (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs JACOBS JULE (1000158) 19:15 - 19:22 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:16 | ||||
19:17 | ||||
19:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 kg #405 LAUKIEN JAN_ERIK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs MITSCHKE MIKE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 19:18 - 19:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||
19:19 | ||||
19:20 | ||||
19:21 | ||||
19:22 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #320 EL_KEHAL SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs SCHUDY ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 19:22 - 19:29 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:23 | ||||
19:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 kg #406 STAUCH ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs ZANDER MORITZ (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 19:24 - 19:30 (00:06) 2 |
|||
19:25 | ||||
19:26 | ||||
19:27 | ||||
19:28 | ||||
19:29 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #321 ISMAIL METIN (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs ZIETEN MORITZ (JU-JUTSU NRW) 19:29 - 19:36 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:30 | ||||
19:31 | ||||
19:32 | ||||
19:33 | ||||
19:34 | ||||
19:35 | ||||
19:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #322 GIRTH LUCAS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs HEESCHEN THILO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 19:36 - 19:43 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:37 | ||||
19:38 | ||||
19:39 | ||||
19:40 | ||||
19:41 | ||||
19:42 | ||||
19:43 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #323 STREHSE DARIAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs HÖHNE TYLOR (JU-JUTSU ST) 19:43 - 19:50 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:44 | ||||
19:45 | ||||
19:46 | ||||
19:47 | ||||
19:48 | ||||
19:49 | ||||
19:50 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #324 EL_KEHAL SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs ISMAIL METIN (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 19:50 - 19:57 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:51 | ||||
19:52 | ||||
19:53 | ||||
19:54 | ||||
19:55 | ||||
19:56 | ||||
19:57 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #325 ZIETEN MORITZ (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs SCHUDY ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 19:57 - 20:04 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:58 | ||||
19:59 | ||||
20:00 | ||||
20:01 | ||||
20:02 | ||||
20:03 | ||||
20:04 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #326 GIRTH LUCAS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs STREHSE DARIAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 20:04 - 20:11 (00:07) 2 |
|||
20:05 | ||||
20:06 | ||||
20:07 | ||||
20:08 | ||||
20:09 | ||||
20:10 | ||||
20:11 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #327 HÖHNE TYLOR (JU-JUTSU ST) vs HEESCHEN THILO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 20:11 - 20:18 (00:07) 2 |
|||
20:12 | ||||
20:13 | ||||
20:14 | ||||
20:15 | ||||
20:16 | ||||
20:17 | ||||
20:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #328 EL_KEHAL SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs ZIETEN MORITZ (JU-JUTSU NRW) 20:18 - 20:25 (00:07) 2 |
|||
20:19 | ||||
20:20 | ||||
20:21 | ||||
20:22 | ||||
20:23 | ||||
20:24 | ||||
20:25 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #329 SCHUDY ALEXANDER (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs ISMAIL METIN (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 20:25 - 20:32 (00:07) 2 |
|||
20:26 | ||||
20:27 | ||||
20:28 | ||||
20:29 | ||||
20:30 | ||||
20:31 | ||||
20:32 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #330 GIRTH LUCAS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs HÖHNE TYLOR (JU-JUTSU ST) 20:32 - 20:39 (00:07) 2 |
|||
20:33 | ||||
20:34 | ||||
20:35 | ||||
20:36 | ||||
20:37 | ||||
20:38 | ||||
20:39 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #331 HEESCHEN THILO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs STREHSE DARIAN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 20:39 - 20:46 (00:07) 2 |
|||
20:40 | ||||
20:41 | ||||
20:42 | ||||
20:43 | ||||
20:44 | ||||
20:45 |
DEUTSCHE SCHÜLERMEISTERSCHAFTEN 2024 | Fighting, Duo und BJJ - 2024-05-122024-05-11 / 2024-05-12 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2024-05-11 18:57:34 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | |
09:10 | Session 2a 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) |
Session 2b 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) |
Session 2c 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) |
Session 2d 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) |
09:11 | ||||
09:12 | ||||
09:13 | ||||
09:14 | ||||
09:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #515 SIMON PAUL (JU-JUTSU ST) vs STEFAN MARIO (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 09:15 - 09:21 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #492 KÖLZ JONAH (JU-JUTSU BERLIN) vs TSCHEULIN JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:15 - 09:21 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #468 HARTEL STELLA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs CHERNIEI KSENIIA (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 09:15 - 09:21 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #534 DIRSCHERL HANNAH (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs HOPPE JESSICA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 09:15 - 09:21 (00:06) 2 |
09:16 | ||||
09:17 | ||||
09:18 | ||||
09:19 | ||||
09:20 | ||||
09:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #516 LINDENSCHMIDT GABRIEL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs ROSE TJARK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 09:21 - 09:27 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #493 PIRINGER MORITZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs NIENHAUS JANNES (JU-JUTSU NRW) 09:21 - 09:27 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #469 MAEDCHEN HANNAH (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs FELDMANN KIM (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 09:21 - 09:27 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #535 SCHAEFER ALICE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs HARTOCK JENNIFER (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:21 - 09:27 (00:06) 2 |
09:22 | ||||
09:23 | ||||
09:24 | ||||
09:25 | ||||
09:26 | ||||
09:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #517 REUTER MARK (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs WERNICKE MADS (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:27 - 09:33 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #494 SCHUMANN MAXIMILIAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs UMKHAEV SAID-HASAN (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:27 - 09:33 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #470 HARTEL STELLA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs ZINK JARA (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:27 - 09:33 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #536 STRANZ LISA_MALIN (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs BRANDT LENA (JU-JUTSU NRW) 09:27 - 09:33 (00:06) 2 |
09:28 | ||||
09:29 | ||||
09:30 | ||||
09:31 | ||||
09:32 | ||||
09:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #518 SIX JOSHUA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs BRENNFOERDER SASCHA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:33 - 09:39 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #495 NGUYEN KYLE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs BUEHNER FABIAN (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 09:33 - 09:39 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #471 MAEDCHEN HANNAH (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs HARTEL CLARA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:33 - 09:39 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #537 DREXEL PIA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:33 - 09:39 (00:06) 2 |
09:34 | ||||
09:35 | ||||
09:36 | ||||
09:37 | ||||
09:38 | ||||
09:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #519 TUSTAS SAMUEL (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:39 - 09:45 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #496 JOST VINCENT (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs DABROWSKI JAMIE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:39 - 09:45 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #472 CHERNIEI KSENIIA (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs ZINK JARA (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:39 - 09:45 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #538 ROHDE LEANY (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs HOERNIG KRISTINA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:39 - 09:45 (00:06) 2 |
09:40 | ||||
09:41 | ||||
09:42 | ||||
09:43 | ||||
09:44 | ||||
09:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #520 SCHWENKERT LUIS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:45 - 09:51 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #497 HOLST LEVAN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs WETROW MARK (JU-JUTSU ST) 09:45 - 09:51 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #473 FELDMANN KIM (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs HARTEL CLARA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 09:45 - 09:51 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #539 09:45 - 09:51 (00:06) 2 |
09:46 | ||||
09:47 | ||||
09:48 | ||||
09:49 | ||||
09:50 | ||||
09:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #521 MUELLER NIKLAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 09:51 - 09:57 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #498 MUECK TOBIAS_ALAN (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 09:51 - 09:57 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 kg #474 SCHAEFER JAY (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs KUSNEZOW JULIAN (JU-JUTSU NRW) 09:51 - 09:57 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #540 09:51 - 09:57 (00:06) 2 |
09:52 | ||||
09:53 | ||||
09:54 | ||||
09:55 | ||||
09:56 | ||||
09:57 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #522 BARTULI LEONID (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 09:57 - 10:03 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #499 09:57 - 10:03 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 kg #475 SCHREIBER LUKAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs SAJN VILIJAM (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 09:57 - 10:03 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #541 09:57 - 10:03 (00:06) 2 |
09:58 | ||||
09:59 | ||||
10:00 | ||||
10:01 | ||||
10:02 | ||||
10:03 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #523 10:03 - 10:09 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #500 10:03 - 10:09 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 kg #476 SCHAEFER JAY (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs FUHS JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 10:03 - 10:09 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #542 10:03 - 10:09 (00:06) 2 |
10:04 | ||||
10:05 | ||||
10:06 | ||||
10:07 | ||||
10:08 | ||||
10:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #524 10:09 - 10:15 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #501 GUSCHTSCHIN PHILIPP (JU-JUTSU NRW) 10:09 - 10:15 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 kg #477 SCHREIBER LUKAS (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs JACOBS HANNES (1000158) 10:09 - 10:15 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #543 10:09 - 10:15 (00:06) 2 |
10:10 | ||||
10:11 | ||||
10:12 | ||||
10:13 | ||||
10:14 | ||||
10:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #525 10:15 - 10:21 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #502 10:15 - 10:21 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 kg #478 KUSNEZOW JULIAN (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs FUHS JUSTUS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 10:15 - 10:21 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #544 10:15 - 10:21 (00:06) 2 |
10:16 | ||||
10:17 | ||||
10:18 | ||||
10:19 | ||||
10:20 | ||||
10:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #526 10:21 - 10:27 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #503 10:21 - 10:27 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 kg #479 SAJN VILIJAM (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs JACOBS HANNES (1000158) 10:21 - 10:27 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #545 10:21 - 10:27 (00:06) 2 |
10:22 | ||||
10:23 | ||||
10:24 | ||||
10:25 | ||||
10:26 | ||||
10:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #527 10:27 - 10:33 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #504 10:27 - 10:33 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #480 10:27 - 10:33 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #546 10:27 - 10:33 (00:06) 2 |
10:28 | ||||
10:29 | ||||
10:30 | ||||
10:31 | ||||
10:32 | ||||
10:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #528 10:33 - 10:39 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #505 10:33 - 10:39 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #481 10:33 - 10:39 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #547 PLÜMPE NAIKE (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs DIRING SOPHIE (JU-JUTSU NRW) 10:33 - 10:39 (00:06) 2 |
10:34 | ||||
10:35 | ||||
10:36 | ||||
10:37 | ||||
10:38 | ||||
10:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #529 10:39 - 10:45 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #506 10:39 - 10:45 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 kg #482 10:39 - 10:45 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #548 STEUER GODJA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs MUELLER LINA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 10:39 - 10:45 (00:06) 2 |
10:40 | ||||
10:41 | ||||
10:42 | ||||
10:43 | ||||
10:44 | ||||
10:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #530 10:45 - 10:51 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #507 10:45 - 10:51 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 kg #483 10:45 - 10:51 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #549 BARSUKOV KRISTINA (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs HOFFMANN MIA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 10:45 - 10:51 (00:06) 2 |
10:46 | ||||
10:47 | ||||
10:48 | ||||
10:49 | ||||
10:50 | ||||
10:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #531 10:51 - 10:57 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #508 10:51 - 10:57 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg #484 WIPPICH PAULA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs ILLMER AUROMY_COCO (JU-JUTSU BREMEN) 10:51 - 10:57 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #550 BACHMANN PIA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 10:51 - 10:57 (00:06) 2 |
10:52 | ||||
10:53 | ||||
10:54 | ||||
10:55 | ||||
10:56 | ||||
10:57 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #532 10:57 - 11:03 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #509 10:57 - 11:03 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -52 kg #485 CAKIRCI ESAD (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs SEITZ VALENTIN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 10:57 - 11:03 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #551 FÖRSTER FRIDA (JU-JUTSU ST) vs WENDLER LEONIE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 10:57 - 11:03 (00:06) 2 |
10:58 | ||||
10:59 | ||||
11:00 | ||||
11:01 | ||||
11:02 | ||||
11:03 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #533 11:03 - 11:09 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #510 11:03 - 11:09 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #486 11:03 - 11:09 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #552 11:03 - 11:09 (00:06) 2 |
11:04 | ||||
11:05 | ||||
11:06 | ||||
11:07 | ||||
11:08 | ||||
11:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #560 HEESCHEN THILO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs BRUNNER LEONHARD (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:09 - 11:15 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #511 11:09 - 11:15 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 kg #487 11:09 - 11:15 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #553 11:09 - 11:15 (00:06) 2 |
11:10 | ||||
11:11 | ||||
11:12 | ||||
11:13 | ||||
11:14 | ||||
11:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #561 DEMBERGER JONA (JU-JUTSU RHEINLAND-PFALZ) vs HÖHNE TYLOR (JU-JUTSU ST) 11:15 - 11:21 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #512 11:15 - 11:21 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg #488 WIPPICH PAULA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs YAROMENKO VARVARA (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 11:15 - 11:21 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #554 11:15 - 11:21 (00:06) 2 |
11:16 | ||||
11:17 | ||||
11:18 | ||||
11:19 | ||||
11:20 | ||||
11:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #562 HEESCHEN THILO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs GRAMLICH JUSTIN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:21 - 11:27 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #513 11:21 - 11:27 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -52 kg #489 CAKIRCI ESAD (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs SEITZ VALENTIN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:21 - 11:27 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #555 11:21 - 11:27 (00:06) 2 |
11:22 | ||||
11:23 | ||||
11:24 | ||||
11:25 | ||||
11:26 | ||||
11:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #563 DEMBERGER JONA (JU-JUTSU RHEINLAND-PFALZ) vs BRUNNER LEONHARD (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:27 - 11:33 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #514 11:27 - 11:33 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg #490 ILLMER AUROMY_COCO (JU-JUTSU BREMEN) vs YAROMENKO VARVARA (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) 11:27 - 11:33 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #556 11:27 - 11:33 (00:06) 2 |
11:28 | ||||
11:29 | ||||
11:30 | ||||
11:31 | ||||
11:32 | ||||
11:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #564 KUHN JETTE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs REIMERS MELANIE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:33 - 11:39 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -40 kg #619 MUEHLE JOSCHA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs BARCHMANN MARKUS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 11:33 - 11:39 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -52 kg #491 CAKIRCI ESAD (JU-JUTSU SAARLAND) vs SEITZ VALENTIN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 11:33 - 11:39 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #557 11:33 - 11:39 (00:06) 2 |
11:34 | ||||
11:35 | ||||
11:36 | ||||
11:37 | ||||
11:38 | ||||
11:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #565 KERLE ANNA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs PLASIL JUDITH (JU-JUTSU NRW) 11:39 - 11:45 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -40 kg #620 BOHLERT COLIN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs SCHROEDER FERRY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 11:39 - 11:45 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -36 kg #603 STAREPRAWO JANNIS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs KHOLOPTSOV OLEKSANDR (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 11:39 - 11:45 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #558 11:39 - 11:45 (00:06) 2 |
11:40 | ||||
11:41 | ||||
11:42 | ||||
11:43 | ||||
11:44 | ||||
11:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #566 HÖHNE TYLOR (JU-JUTSU ST) vs GRAMLICH JUSTIN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:45 - 11:51 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -40 kg #621 MUEHLE JOSCHA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs NEUMEYER SAM (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:45 - 11:51 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -36 kg #604 BIRKIGT WILLI (JU-JUTSU ST) vs SRIBNENKO ROSTYSLAV (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 11:45 - 11:51 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #559 11:45 - 11:51 (00:06) 2 |
11:46 | ||||
11:47 | ||||
11:48 | ||||
11:49 | ||||
11:50 | ||||
11:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #567 HEESCHEN THILO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs DEMBERGER JONA (JU-JUTSU RHEINLAND-PFALZ) 11:51 - 11:57 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -40 kg #622 BOHLERT COLIN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs BARCHMANN MARKUS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 11:51 - 11:57 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -36 kg #605 STAREPRAWO JANNIS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs ROMANIUK MATVII (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:51 - 11:57 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #576 WITT JASCHA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs BIEDERMANN_ ELIAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:51 - 11:57 (00:06) 2 |
11:52 | ||||
11:53 | ||||
11:54 | ||||
11:55 | ||||
11:56 | ||||
11:57 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #568 PLASIL JUDITH (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs REIMERS MELANIE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:57 - 12:03 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -44 kg #623 PRZEMUSS BENNET (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs PARLMEYER KYELL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 11:57 - 12:03 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -36 kg #606 BIRKIGT WILLI (JU-JUTSU ST) vs KHOLOPTSOV OLEKSANDR (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 11:57 - 12:03 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #577 THIEME JADEN (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs KIRSCHKE JOSHUA (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 11:57 - 12:03 (00:06) 2 |
11:58 | ||||
11:59 | ||||
12:00 | ||||
12:01 | ||||
12:02 | ||||
12:03 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #569 KUHN JETTE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs KERLE ANNA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:03 - 12:09 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -44 kg #624 RENNER JOHN (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs SAKAI SOMA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 12:03 - 12:09 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +69 kg #607 EWERT KAI (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs ZUR_LIENEN THORAK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:03 - 12:09 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #578 NIES OLIVER (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs BÖTTGER JAN_HENRIK (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) 12:03 - 12:09 (00:06) 2 |
12:04 | ||||
12:05 | ||||
12:06 | ||||
12:07 | ||||
12:08 | ||||
12:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #570 BRUNNER LEONHARD (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs GRAMLICH JUSTIN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:09 - 12:15 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -40 kg #625 SCHROEDER FERRY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs NEUMEYER SAM (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:09 - 12:15 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +69 kg #608 FELDMANN TILL (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs TITZ TEMMO (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 12:09 - 12:15 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #579 12:09 - 12:15 (00:06) 2 |
12:10 | ||||
12:11 | ||||
12:12 | ||||
12:13 | ||||
12:14 | ||||
12:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #571 HEESCHEN THILO (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs HÖHNE TYLOR (JU-JUTSU ST) 12:15 - 12:21 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -40 kg #626 MUEHLE JOSCHA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs BOHLERT COLIN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 12:15 - 12:21 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -36 kg #609 SRIBNENKO ROSTYSLAV (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs ROMANIUK MATVII (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:15 - 12:21 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #580 PFAFFL MARVIN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:15 - 12:21 (00:06) 2 |
12:16 | ||||
12:17 | ||||
12:18 | ||||
12:19 | ||||
12:20 | ||||
12:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #572 REIMERS MELANIE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs KERLE ANNA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:21 - 12:27 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -44 kg #627 SAKAI SOMA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs PARLMEYER KYELL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:21 - 12:27 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -36 kg #610 STAREPRAWO JANNIS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs BIRKIGT WILLI (JU-JUTSU ST) 12:21 - 12:27 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #581 12:21 - 12:27 (00:06) 2 |
12:22 | ||||
12:23 | ||||
12:24 | ||||
12:25 | ||||
12:26 | ||||
12:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #573 KUHN JETTE (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs PLASIL JUDITH (JU-JUTSU NRW) 12:27 - 12:33 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -44 kg #628 PRZEMUSS BENNET (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs RENNER JOHN (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 12:27 - 12:33 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +69 kg #611 TITZ TEMMO (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs ZUR_LIENEN THORAK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:27 - 12:33 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #582 12:27 - 12:33 (00:06) 2 |
12:28 | ||||
12:29 | ||||
12:30 | ||||
12:31 | ||||
12:32 | ||||
12:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #574 GRAMLICH JUSTIN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs DEMBERGER JONA (JU-JUTSU RHEINLAND-PFALZ) 12:33 - 12:39 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -40 kg #629 BARCHMANN MARKUS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs NEUMEYER SAM (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:33 - 12:39 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +69 kg #612 EWERT KAI (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs FELDMANN TILL (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 12:33 - 12:39 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #583 12:33 - 12:39 (00:06) 2 |
12:34 | ||||
12:35 | ||||
12:36 | ||||
12:37 | ||||
12:38 | ||||
12:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #575 BRUNNER LEONHARD (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs HÖHNE TYLOR (JU-JUTSU ST) 12:39 - 12:45 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -40 kg #630 MUEHLE JOSCHA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs SCHROEDER FERRY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 12:39 - 12:45 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -36 kg #613 KHOLOPTSOV OLEKSANDR (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs ROMANIUK MATVII (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:39 - 12:45 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #584 12:39 - 12:45 (00:06) 2 |
12:40 | ||||
12:41 | ||||
12:42 | ||||
12:43 | ||||
12:44 | ||||
12:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #594 JOHANNA_IDA MAETZEL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs DOMIC ALENA (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 12:45 - 12:51 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -44 kg #631 PARLMEYER KYELL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs RENNER JOHN (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 12:45 - 12:51 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -36 kg #614 STAREPRAWO JANNIS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs SRIBNENKO ROSTYSLAV (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 12:45 - 12:51 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #585 SCHULZ NICOLAS (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs KREINHOEFNER DAMIAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 12:45 - 12:51 (00:06) 2 |
12:46 | ||||
12:47 | ||||
12:48 | ||||
12:49 | ||||
12:50 | ||||
12:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #595 WOERNER KIM (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs REHBOCK_ CARA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 12:51 - 12:57 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -44 kg #632 PRZEMUSS BENNET (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs SAKAI SOMA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 12:51 - 12:57 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +69 kg #615 ZUR_LIENEN THORAK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs FELDMANN TILL (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 12:51 - 12:57 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #586 AMANN DAVID (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs WULF PAUL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 12:51 - 12:57 (00:06) 2 |
12:52 | ||||
12:53 | ||||
12:54 | ||||
12:55 | ||||
12:56 | ||||
12:57 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +85 KG #596 GASHI JANUS (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs ROCKMANN MAGNUS (1000158) 12:57 - 13:03 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -40 kg #633 NEUMEYER SAM (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs BOHLERT COLIN (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 12:57 - 13:03 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +69 kg #616 EWERT KAI (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs TITZ TEMMO (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 12:57 - 13:03 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #587 SUEDBROCK NIEKE (1000158) vs KREBS JOSEPHINE (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 12:57 - 13:03 (00:06) 2 |
12:58 | ||||
12:59 | ||||
13:00 | ||||
13:01 | ||||
13:02 | ||||
13:03 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #597 JOHANNA_IDA MAETZEL (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs JACOBS JULE (1000158) 13:03 - 13:09 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -40 kg #634 BARCHMANN MARKUS (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs SCHROEDER FERRY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 13:03 - 13:09 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -36 kg #617 ROMANIUK MATVII (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs BIRKIGT WILLI (JU-JUTSU ST) 13:03 - 13:09 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #588 WULF PAUL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) vs KREINHOEFNER DAMIAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 13:03 - 13:09 (00:06) 2 |
13:04 | ||||
13:05 | ||||
13:06 | ||||
13:07 | ||||
13:08 | ||||
13:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #598 WOERNER KIM (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs REHBOCK_ CARA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:09 - 13:15 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #635 EDELMANN OSKAR (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs KALIUZHNYI TIMUR (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:09 - 13:15 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -36 kg #618 KHOLOPTSOV OLEKSANDR (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs SRIBNENKO ROSTYSLAV (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) 13:09 - 13:15 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #589 SCHULZ NICOLAS (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs AMANN DAVID (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 13:09 - 13:15 (00:06) 2 |
13:10 | ||||
13:11 | ||||
13:12 | ||||
13:13 | ||||
13:14 | ||||
13:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +85 KG #599 GASHI JANUS (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs ROCKMANN MAGNUS (1000158) 13:15 - 13:21 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #636 PERONACI PABLO (JU-JUTSU ST) vs JOST JONATHAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 13:15 - 13:21 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #646 TYMOSHCHUK PANAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs MUES LORENZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 13:15 - 13:21 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #590 SUEDBROCK NIEKE (1000158) vs BRINKMANN LINA (JU-JUTSU NRW) 13:15 - 13:21 (00:06) 2 |
13:16 | ||||
13:17 | ||||
13:18 | ||||
13:19 | ||||
13:20 | ||||
13:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #600 DOMIC ALENA (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs JACOBS JULE (1000158) 13:21 - 13:27 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #637 BROMANN MALTE (JU-JUTSU ST) vs KUHLMANN MARK_ANTON (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:21 - 13:27 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #647 ALT CHRISTOPH (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs WIENEKE TORBEN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:21 - 13:27 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #591 KREINHOEFNER DAMIAN (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs AMANN DAVID (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) 13:21 - 13:27 (00:06) 2 |
13:22 | ||||
13:23 | ||||
13:24 | ||||
13:25 | ||||
13:26 | ||||
13:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #601 WOERNER KIM (JU-JUTSU WÜRTTEMBERG) vs REHBOCK_ CARA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 13:27 - 13:33 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #638 ROESNER PIET (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs NEUMANN JAMIE (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 13:27 - 13:33 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #648 TYMOSHCHUK PANAS (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs EL_DAOUDI ANAS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 13:27 - 13:33 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #592 SCHULZ NICOLAS (JU-JUTSU BRANDENBURG) vs WULF PAUL (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 13:27 - 13:33 (00:06) 2 |
13:28 | ||||
13:29 | ||||
13:30 | ||||
13:31 | ||||
13:32 | ||||
13:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +85 KG #602 GASHI JANUS (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs ROCKMANN MAGNUS (1000158) 13:33 - 13:39 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #639 13:33 - 13:39 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #649 ALT CHRISTOPH (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs GENEROTZKY LUIS (JU-JUTSU NRW) 13:33 - 13:39 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #593 KREBS JOSEPHINE (JU-JUTSU THÜRINGEN) vs BRINKMANN LINA (JU-JUTSU NRW) 13:33 - 13:39 (00:06) 2 |
13:34 | ||||
13:35 | ||||
13:36 | ||||
13:37 | ||||
13:38 | ||||
13:39 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #640 13:39 - 13:45 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #650 MUES LORENZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs EL_DAOUDI ANAS (JU-JUTSU HESSEN) 13:39 - 13:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:40 | ||||
13:41 | ||||
13:42 | ||||
13:43 | ||||
13:44 | ||||
13:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #641 13:45 - 13:51 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #651 WIENEKE TORBEN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs GENEROTZKY LUIS (JU-JUTSU NRW) 13:45 - 13:51 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:46 | ||||
13:47 | ||||
13:48 | ||||
13:49 | ||||
13:50 | ||||
13:51 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #642 13:51 - 13:57 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -48 kg #652 KALIUZHNYI ARTEM (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs SMIRNOV GEORGII (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 13:51 - 13:57 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:52 | ||||
13:53 | ||||
13:54 | ||||
13:55 | ||||
13:56 | ||||
13:57 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #643 13:57 - 14:03 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -48 kg #653 HENNIG FRANZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs STAUSBERG LUPUS (JU-JUTSU NRW) 13:57 - 14:03 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:58 | ||||
13:59 | ||||
14:00 | ||||
14:01 | ||||
14:02 | ||||
14:03 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #644 14:03 - 14:09 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #654 14:03 - 14:09 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:04 | ||||
14:05 | ||||
14:06 | ||||
14:07 | ||||
14:08 | ||||
14:09 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #645 14:09 - 14:15 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #655 14:09 - 14:15 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:10 | ||||
14:11 | ||||
14:12 | ||||
14:13 | ||||
14:14 | ||||
14:15 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #661 JAEGER LILLI_FABIENNE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs PABST HANNAH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 14:15 - 14:21 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -48 kg #656 KALIUZHNYI ARTEM (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs HENNIG FRANZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:15 - 14:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:16 | ||||
14:17 | ||||
14:18 | ||||
14:19 | ||||
14:20 | ||||
14:21 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #662 FUELLGRAF HENRIETTE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs SCHAEFER_SANT_ANNA CHANDRA (JU-JUTSU BREMEN) 14:21 - 14:27 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -48 kg #657 STAUSBERG LUPUS (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs SMIRNOV GEORGII (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 14:21 - 14:27 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:22 | ||||
14:23 | ||||
14:24 | ||||
14:25 | ||||
14:26 | ||||
14:27 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #663 DRAH FAE (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs ISIKSALANLAR MIRAY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 14:27 - 14:33 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #658 14:27 - 14:33 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:28 | ||||
14:29 | ||||
14:30 | ||||
14:31 | ||||
14:32 | ||||
14:33 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #664 GERLACH LIV (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs FEDDELER LAUREN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 14:33 - 14:39 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -48 kg #659 SMIRNOV GEORGII (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) vs HENNIG FRANZ (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:33 - 14:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:34 | ||||
14:35 | ||||
14:36 | ||||
14:37 | ||||
14:38 | ||||
14:39 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #665 JAEGER LILLI_FABIENNE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs FUELLGRAF HENRIETTE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 14:39 - 14:45 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -48 kg #660 KALIUZHNYI ARTEM (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs STAUSBERG LUPUS (JU-JUTSU NRW) 14:39 - 14:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:40 | ||||
14:41 | ||||
14:42 | ||||
14:43 | ||||
14:44 | ||||
14:45 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #666 SCHAEFER_SANT_ANNA CHANDRA (JU-JUTSU BREMEN) vs PABST HANNAH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 14:45 - 14:51 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #673 BEEZ ANNA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs KUBSA PAULA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 14:45 - 14:51 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:46 | ||||
14:47 | ||||
14:48 | ||||
14:49 | ||||
14:50 | ||||
14:51 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #667 DRAH FAE (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs GERLACH LIV (JU-JUTSU NRW) 14:51 - 14:57 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #674 FORTMUELLER PIA_MARIE (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs WILLMERDINGER MIA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 14:51 - 14:57 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:52 | ||||
14:53 | ||||
14:54 | ||||
14:55 | ||||
14:56 | ||||
14:57 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #668 FEDDELER LAUREN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs ISIKSALANLAR MIRAY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 14:57 - 15:03 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -48 kg #675 BRKIC ADIS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs DEUTSCH ERIK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 14:57 - 15:03 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:58 | ||||
14:59 | ||||
15:00 | ||||
15:01 | ||||
15:02 | ||||
15:03 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #669 JAEGER LILLI_FABIENNE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs SCHAEFER_SANT_ANNA CHANDRA (JU-JUTSU BREMEN) 15:03 - 15:09 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #676 CHUBUKIN ILLIA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs PETRENKO ARTEM (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:03 - 15:09 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:04 | ||||
15:05 | ||||
15:06 | ||||
15:07 | ||||
15:08 | ||||
15:09 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #670 PABST HANNAH (JU-JUTSU BADEN) vs FUELLGRAF HENRIETTE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:09 - 15:15 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #677 BEEZ ANNA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs KUPKE HELENE (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 15:09 - 15:15 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:10 | ||||
15:11 | ||||
15:12 | ||||
15:13 | ||||
15:14 | ||||
15:15 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #671 DRAH FAE (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs FEDDELER LAUREN (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:15 - 15:21 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #678 FORTMUELLER PIA_MARIE (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs PFANN JOHANNA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:15 - 15:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:16 | ||||
15:17 | ||||
15:18 | ||||
15:19 | ||||
15:20 | ||||
15:21 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #672 ISIKSALANLAR MIRAY (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs GERLACH LIV (JU-JUTSU NRW) 15:21 - 15:27 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -48 kg #679 BRKIC ADIS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs DEUTSCH ERIK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:21 - 15:27 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:22 | ||||
15:23 | ||||
15:24 | ||||
15:25 | ||||
15:26 | ||||
15:27 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #685 REINHARDT NIKA-ZOE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs BOHLERT MELISSA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) 15:27 - 15:33 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #680 CHUBUKIN ILLIA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs PETRENKO ARTEM (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:27 - 15:33 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:28 | ||||
15:29 | ||||
15:30 | ||||
15:31 | ||||
15:32 | ||||
15:33 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #686 DE_GAST KLARA-MARIE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs MC_DONAGH EMMA (JU-JUTSU NRW) 15:33 - 15:39 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #681 KUBSA PAULA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs KUPKE HELENE (JU-JUTSU SACHSEN) 15:33 - 15:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:34 | ||||
15:35 | ||||
15:36 | ||||
15:37 | ||||
15:38 | ||||
15:39 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 kg #687 DRAH VEIT (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs MARSIC MARKO (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 15:39 - 15:45 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #682 WILLMERDINGER MIA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) vs PFANN JOHANNA (JU-JUTSU BAYERN) 15:39 - 15:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:40 | ||||
15:41 | ||||
15:42 | ||||
15:43 | ||||
15:44 | ||||
15:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #688 REINHARDT NIKA-ZOE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs HAUFMANN MICHAELA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:45 - 15:51 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -48 kg #683 BRKIC ADIS (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs DEUTSCH ERIK (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:45 - 15:51 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:46 | ||||
15:47 | ||||
15:48 | ||||
15:49 | ||||
15:50 | ||||
15:51 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #689 DE_GAST KLARA-MARIE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs MC_DONAGH EMMA (JU-JUTSU NRW) 15:51 - 15:57 (00:06) 2 |
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 kg #684 CHUBUKIN ILLIA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs PETRENKO ARTEM (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 15:51 - 15:57 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:52 | ||||
15:53 | ||||
15:54 | ||||
15:55 | ||||
15:56 | ||||
15:57 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 kg #690 DRAH VEIT (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs MARSIC MARKO (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 15:57 - 16:03 (00:06) 2 |
|||
15:58 | ||||
15:59 | ||||
16:00 | ||||
16:01 | ||||
16:02 | ||||
16:03 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #691 BOHLERT MELISSA (JU-JUTSU HAMBURG) vs HAUFMANN MICHAELA (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) 16:03 - 16:09 (00:06) 2 |
|||
16:04 | ||||
16:05 | ||||
16:06 | ||||
16:07 | ||||
16:08 | ||||
16:09 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #692 DE_GAST KLARA-MARIE (JU-JUTSU NIEDERSACHSEN) vs MC_DONAGH EMMA (JU-JUTSU NRW) 16:09 - 16:15 (00:06) 2 |
|||
16:10 | ||||
16:11 | ||||
16:12 | ||||
16:13 | ||||
16:14 | ||||
16:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 kg #693 DRAH VEIT (JU-JUTSU NRW) vs MARSIC MARKO (JU-JUTSU BADEN) 16:15 - 16:21 (00:06) 2 |
|||
16:16 | ||||
16:17 | ||||
16:18 | ||||
16:19 | ||||
16:20 |