WESTDEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2024 | Fighting, Duo und BJJ - 2024-02-172024-02-17 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2024-02-16 20:34:23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
09:00 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #1 BUSCH MILO (1000148) vs BUFFLEB FABIAN (1000148) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #65 MARCO MAY - MESHGAN EISHANZADA (EISHANZADA, MAY) (1000151) vs KARINA NAZAROV - LENA KÖNIG (KOENIG, NAZAROV) (1000151) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #104 KUNJAVSKIJ IGOR (1000151) vs LINSNER ROBERTSON (1000148) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) 2 |
09:01 | |||
09:02 | |||
09:03 | |||
09:04 | |||
09:05 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #2 WALDER BEN (1000151) vs LEHMANN ALBERT (1000148) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #66 MARCO MAY - MESHGAN EISHANZADA (EISHANZADA, MAY) (1000151) vs WINBERGER - KATZMARZIK (KATZMARZIK, WEINBERGER) (1000151) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:06 | |||
09:07 | |||
09:08 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #105 PRINZ BJOERN (1000148) vs KRUGER TOBIAS (1000151) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) 2 |
||
09:09 | |||
09:10 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #3 MOEBUS LUISE (1000148) vs YAU LINDA (1000148) 09:10 - 09:17 (00:07) 2 |
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #67 KARINA NAZAROV - LENA KÖNIG (KOENIG, NAZAROV) (1000151) vs WINBERGER - KATZMARZIK (KATZMARZIK, WEINBERGER) (1000151) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:11 | |||
09:12 | |||
09:13 | |||
09:14 | |||
09:15 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #68 HANSEN MAJA (1000151) vs EL_DAOUDI AICHA (1000148) 09:15 - 09:23 (00:08) 2 |
||
09:16 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #106 KUNJAVSKIJ IGOR (1000151) vs SIEBERS ROBERT (1000148) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) 2 |
||
09:17 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #4 LEHMANN ALBERT (1000148) vs BUFFLEB FABIAN (1000148) 09:17 - 09:22 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:18 | |||
09:19 | |||
09:20 | |||
09:21 | |||
09:22 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #5 BUSCH MILO (1000148) vs WALDER BEN (1000151) 09:22 - 09:27 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:23 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #69 KLAS ANNALENA (1000148) vs WULF LEA (1000151) 09:23 - 09:31 (00:08) 2 |
||
09:24 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #107 PRINZ BJOERN (1000148) vs LINSNER ROBERTSON (1000148) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) 2 |
||
09:25 | |||
09:26 | |||
09:27 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #6 MOEBUS LUISE (1000148) vs YAU LINDA (1000148) 09:27 - 09:34 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:28 | |||
09:29 | |||
09:30 | |||
09:31 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #70 BRUEMMER MALTE (1000151) vs SCAFFIDI MORITZ (1000148) 09:31 - 09:39 (00:08) 2 |
||
09:32 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #108 SOHN JONATHAN (1000148) vs GUENSCH ALEXANDER (1000148) 09:32 - 09:39 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:33 | |||
09:34 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #7 BUFFLEB FABIAN (1000148) vs WALDER BEN (1000151) 09:34 - 09:39 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:35 | |||
09:36 | |||
09:37 | |||
09:38 | |||
09:39 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -36 kg #8 BUSCH MILO (1000148) vs LEHMANN ALBERT (1000148) 09:39 - 09:44 (00:05) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #71 DIEHL JOHANNES (1000148) vs HIES LEONARD (1000148) 09:39 - 09:47 (00:08) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #109 KRUGER TOBIAS (1000151) vs SIEBERS ROBERT (1000148) 09:39 - 09:47 (00:08) 2 |
09:40 | |||
09:41 | |||
09:42 | |||
09:43 | |||
09:44 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #9 MOEBUS LUISE (1000148) vs YAU LINDA (1000148) 09:44 - 09:51 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:45 | |||
09:46 | |||
09:47 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #72 HANSEN MAJA (1000151) vs MEYER ANNIKA (1000148) 09:47 - 09:55 (00:08) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #110 KUNJAVSKIJ IGOR (1000151) vs PRINZ BJOERN (1000148) 09:47 - 09:55 (00:08) 2 |
|
09:48 | |||
09:49 | |||
09:50 | |||
09:51 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #10 BECKER ANTON (1000151) vs SCHAEFER TOM (1000148) 09:51 - 09:56 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:52 | |||
09:53 | |||
09:54 | |||
09:55 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #73 KLAS ANNALENA (1000148) vs EL_DAOUDI AICHA (1000148) 09:55 - 10:03 (00:08) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #111 SOHN JONATHAN (1000148) vs GUENSCH ALEXANDER (1000148) 09:55 - 10:02 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:56 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #11 HAMMER JOHN (1000148) vs PARUSEL TIM (1000151) 09:56 - 10:01 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:57 | |||
09:58 | |||
09:59 | |||
10:00 | |||
10:01 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #12 ERLHOFF MIA (1000151) vs ERBACH MARIA (1000148) 10:01 - 10:06 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:02 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #112 LINSNER ROBERTSON (1000148) vs SIEBERS ROBERT (1000148) 10:02 - 10:10 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:03 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #74 BRUEMMER MALTE (1000151) vs VEY TIM_LUKAS (1000148) 10:03 - 10:11 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:04 | |||
10:05 | |||
10:06 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #13 NISTOR FRANCESCA (1000148) vs TELOHE CARLA (1000151) 10:06 - 10:11 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #113 KUNJAVSKIJ IGOR (1000151) vs KRUGER TOBIAS (1000151) 10:10 - 10:18 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:11 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #14 PARUSEL TIM (1000151) vs SCHAEFER TOM (1000148) 10:11 - 10:16 (00:05) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #75 DIEHL JOHANNES (1000148) vs SCAFFIDI MORITZ (1000148) 10:11 - 10:19 (00:08) 2 |
|
10:12 | |||
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 | |||
10:16 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #15 BECKER ANTON (1000151) vs HAMMER JOHN (1000148) 10:16 - 10:21 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:17 | |||
10:18 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #114 SOHN JONATHAN (1000148) vs GUENSCH ALEXANDER (1000148) 10:18 - 10:25 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:19 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #76 HANSEN MAJA (1000151) vs KLAS ANNALENA (1000148) 10:19 - 10:27 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:20 | |||
10:21 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #16 ERLHOFF MIA (1000151) vs ERBACH MARIA (1000148) 10:21 - 10:26 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 | |||
10:25 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #115 SIEBERS ROBERT (1000148) vs PRINZ BJOERN (1000148) 10:25 - 10:33 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:26 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #17 NISTOR FRANCESCA (1000148) vs TELOHE CARLA (1000151) 10:26 - 10:31 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:27 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #77 WULF LEA (1000151) vs MEYER ANNIKA (1000148) 10:27 - 10:35 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 | |||
10:31 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #18 SCHAEFER TOM (1000148) vs HAMMER JOHN (1000148) 10:31 - 10:36 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:32 | |||
10:33 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #116 LINSNER ROBERTSON (1000148) vs KRUGER TOBIAS (1000151) 10:33 - 10:41 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:34 | |||
10:35 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #78 BRUEMMER MALTE (1000151) vs DIEHL JOHANNES (1000148) 10:35 - 10:43 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:36 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #19 BECKER ANTON (1000151) vs PARUSEL TIM (1000151) 10:36 - 10:41 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 | |||
10:41 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #20 ERLHOFF MIA (1000151) vs ERBACH MARIA (1000148) 10:41 - 10:46 (00:05) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #117 HEMPEL CARLOS_JUNIOR (1000151) vs POTIEIEV YEVHEN (1000148) 10:41 - 10:49 (00:08) 2 |
|
10:42 | |||
10:43 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #79 HIES LEONARD (1000148) vs VEY TIM_LUKAS (1000148) 10:43 - 10:51 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:44 | |||
10:45 | |||
10:46 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #21 NISTOR FRANCESCA (1000148) vs TELOHE CARLA (1000151) 10:46 - 10:51 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:47 | |||
10:48 | |||
10:49 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #118 DRECHSLER ANDRE (1000148) vs NEUMUELLER MARC (1000148) 10:49 - 10:57 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:50 | |||
10:51 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #22 LAEMMERHIRT GUSTAV (1000151) vs WILCZEK JULIAN (1000148) 10:51 - 10:56 (00:05) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #80 HANSEN MAJA (1000151) vs WULF LEA (1000151) 10:51 - 10:59 (00:08) 2 |
|
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 | |||
10:55 | |||
10:56 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #23 LIBRANDI SAMUEL (1000151) vs ERBE LUCA (1000148) 10:56 - 11:01 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:57 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #119 SCHLEMMER BARBARA (1000146) vs LESKAU-DRAH AURICA (1000151) 10:57 - 11:05 (00:08) 2 |
||
10:58 | |||
10:59 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #81 EL_DAOUDI AICHA (1000148) vs MEYER ANNIKA (1000148) 10:59 - 11:07 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:00 | |||
11:01 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #24 BERGER LENNY (1000148) vs ULRICH PAUL (1000151) 11:01 - 11:06 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 | |||
11:05 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #120 NEUMUELLER MARC (1000148) vs POTIEIEV YEVHEN (1000148) 11:05 - 11:13 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:06 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #25 ERBE LUCA (1000148) vs WILCZEK JULIAN (1000148) 11:06 - 11:11 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:07 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #82 BRUEMMER MALTE (1000151) vs HIES LEONARD (1000148) 11:07 - 11:15 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:08 | |||
11:09 | |||
11:10 | |||
11:11 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #26 LAEMMERHIRT GUSTAV (1000151) vs LIBRANDI SAMUEL (1000151) 11:11 - 11:16 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:12 | |||
11:13 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #121 HEMPEL CARLOS_JUNIOR (1000151) vs DRECHSLER ANDRE (1000148) 11:13 - 11:21 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:14 | |||
11:15 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #83 SCAFFIDI MORITZ (1000148) vs VEY TIM_LUKAS (1000148) 11:15 - 11:23 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:16 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #27 BERGER LENNY (1000148) vs SAKIN IWAN (1000148) 11:16 - 11:21 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:17 | |||
11:18 | |||
11:19 | |||
11:20 | |||
11:21 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #28 WILCZEK JULIAN (1000148) vs LIBRANDI SAMUEL (1000151) 11:21 - 11:26 (00:05) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #122 SCHLEMMER BARBARA (1000146) vs LESKAU-DRAH AURICA (1000151) 11:21 - 11:29 (00:08) 2 |
|
11:22 | |||
11:23 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #84 EL_DAOUDI AICHA (1000148) vs WULF LEA (1000151) 11:23 - 11:31 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:24 | |||
11:25 | |||
11:26 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #29 LAEMMERHIRT GUSTAV (1000151) vs ERBE LUCA (1000148) 11:26 - 11:31 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #123 POTIEIEV YEVHEN (1000148) vs DRECHSLER ANDRE (1000148) 11:29 - 11:37 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:30 | |||
11:31 |
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #30 ULRICH PAUL (1000151) vs SAKIN IWAN (1000148) 11:31 - 11:36 (00:05) 2 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #85 MEYER ANNIKA (1000148) vs KLAS ANNALENA (1000148) 11:31 - 11:39 (00:08) 2 |
|
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #31 MCDONALD BRYAN (1000151) vs GAEDE SIMON (1000148) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:37 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #124 HEMPEL CARLOS_JUNIOR (1000151) vs NEUMUELLER MARC (1000148) 11:37 - 11:45 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:38 | |||
11:39 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #86 SCAFFIDI MORITZ (1000148) vs HIES LEONARD (1000148) 11:39 - 11:47 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #32 ZENKOV ALAN (1000148) vs GENEROTZKY LUIS (1000151) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #125 SCHLEMMER BARBARA (1000146) vs LESKAU-DRAH AURICA (1000151) 11:45 - 11:53 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:46 | |||
11:47 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #87 VEY TIM_LUKAS (1000148) vs DIEHL JOHANNES (1000148) 11:47 - 11:55 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:48 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #33 MCDONALD BRYAN (1000151) vs COROIU ADRIAN (1000148) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #126 WEISS ALWIN (1000151) vs GILLER RAFAEL (1000148) 11:53 - 11:59 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #34 ZENKOV ALAN (1000148) vs GAEDE SIMON (1000148) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:55 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #88 KLEIN SASCHA (1000146) vs DENKSCHERZ MARTEN (1000148) 11:55 - 12:03 (00:08) 2 |
||
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #127 DAHLFELD JURI (1000148) vs LYUFT MAKSIM (1000151) 11:59 - 12:05 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #35 ROHDE PHIL (1000148) vs THIEME CHRISTOBAL (1000151) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #89 DIRING OTTO (1000151) vs METZ JONATHAN (1000148) 12:03 - 12:11 (00:08) 2 |
||
12:04 | |||
12:05 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #128 WEISS ALWIN (1000151) vs PROEHL EMIL_JUSTUS (1000148) 12:05 - 12:11 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #36 HENDRISCHKE LEONARD (1000148) vs POSSELT JONATHAN (1000148) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:11 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #90 KLEIN SASCHA (1000146) vs FUHLHAGE ROBERT (1000148) 12:11 - 12:19 (00:08) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #129 DAHLFELD JURI (1000148) vs GILLER RAFAEL (1000148) 12:11 - 12:17 (00:06) 2 |
|
12:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #37 GENEROTZKY LUIS (1000151) vs COROIU ADRIAN (1000148) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 | |||
12:16 | |||
12:17 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #130 HOFFMANN MARC (1000151) vs KURSCHILDGEN LAURENZ (1000151) 12:17 - 12:23 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #38 MCDONALD BRYAN (1000151) vs ZENKOV ALAN (1000148) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:19 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #91 DIRING OTTO (1000151) vs DENKSCHERZ MARTEN (1000148) 12:19 - 12:27 (00:08) 2 |
||
12:20 | |||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #131 LYUFT MAKSIM (1000151) vs PROEHL EMIL_JUSTUS (1000148) 12:23 - 12:29 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #39 ROHDE PHIL (1000148) vs BUSCH JULIAN (1000148) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #92 CALISKAN YUSUF (1000151) vs TSCHERBNER-SEITZ BERND (1000148) 12:27 - 12:35 (00:08) 2 |
||
12:28 | |||
12:29 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #132 WEISS ALWIN (1000151) vs DAHLFELD JURI (1000148) 12:29 - 12:35 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #40 HENDRISCHKE LEONARD (1000148) vs POSSELT JONATHAN (1000148) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #93 TIMMERBEIL JOHANN_CHRISTIAN_ (1000151) vs LEIDINGER CHRISTIAN (1000146) 12:35 - 12:43 (00:08) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #133 HOFFMANN MARC (1000151) vs KURSCHILDGEN LAURENZ (1000151) 12:35 - 12:41 (00:06) 2 |
|
12:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #41 GAEDE SIMON (1000148) vs COROIU ADRIAN (1000148) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 | |||
12:41 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #134 GILLER RAFAEL (1000148) vs PROEHL EMIL_JUSTUS (1000148) 12:41 - 12:47 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #42 MCDONALD BRYAN (1000151) vs GENEROTZKY LUIS (1000151) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:43 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #94 METZ JONATHAN (1000148) vs FUHLHAGE ROBERT (1000148) 12:43 - 12:51 (00:08) 2 |
||
12:44 | |||
12:45 | |||
12:46 | |||
12:47 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #135 WEISS ALWIN (1000151) vs LYUFT MAKSIM (1000151) 12:47 - 12:53 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:48 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -48 kg #43 THIEME CHRISTOBAL (1000151) vs BUSCH JULIAN (1000148) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #95 KLEIN SASCHA (1000146) vs DIRING OTTO (1000151) 12:51 - 12:59 (00:08) 2 |
||
12:52 | |||
12:53 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #136 HOFFMANN MARC (1000151) vs KURSCHILDGEN LAURENZ (1000151) 12:53 - 12:59 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -40 kg #44 HENDRISCHKE LEONARD (1000148) vs POSSELT JONATHAN (1000148) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #96 LEIDINGER CHRISTIAN (1000146) vs TSCHERBNER-SEITZ BERND (1000148) 12:59 - 13:07 (00:08) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #137 PROEHL EMIL_JUSTUS (1000148) vs DAHLFELD JURI (1000148) 12:59 - 13:05 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #45 COROIU ADRIAN (1000148) vs ZENKOV ALAN (1000148) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #138 GILLER RAFAEL (1000148) vs LYUFT MAKSIM (1000151) 13:05 - 13:11 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 kg #46 GAEDE SIMON (1000148) vs GENEROTZKY LUIS (1000151) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:07 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #97 CALISKAN YUSUF (1000151) vs TIMMERBEIL JOHANN_CHRISTIAN_ (1000151) 13:07 - 13:15 (00:08) 2 |
||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 | |||
13:11 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #139 ZIETEN MORITZ (1000151) vs WOEBEL TRISTAN (1000151) 13:11 - 13:17 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #47 JOSEFINE WESSELS (1000151) vs VESIQI ENYA (1000151) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #98 DENKSCHERZ MARTEN (1000148) vs FUHLHAGE ROBERT (1000148) 13:15 - 13:23 (00:08) 2 |
||
13:16 | |||
13:17 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #140 EL_DAOUDI MOUAD (1000148) vs BAZIRE LUKAS (1000148) 13:17 - 13:23 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #48 KROME MELINA (1000151) vs BASARAN NURA (1000148) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:19 | |||
13:20 | |||
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #99 KLEIN SASCHA (1000146) vs METZ JONATHAN (1000148) 13:23 - 13:31 (00:08) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #141 GENEROTZKY LUIS (1000151) vs DRAH VEIT (1000151) 13:23 - 13:29 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #49 PETERS LUCA (1000148) vs URBAN LUIS (1000151) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:25 | |||
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #142 ZIETEN MORITZ (1000151) vs WOEBEL TRISTAN (1000151) 13:29 - 13:35 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #50 JOSEFINE WESSELS (1000151) vs BORN LEA (1000148) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:31 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #100 TSCHERBNER-SEITZ BERND (1000148) vs TIMMERBEIL JOHANN_CHRISTIAN_ (1000151) 13:31 - 13:39 (00:08) 2 |
||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #143 EL_DAOUDI MOUAD (1000148) vs BAZIRE LUKAS (1000148) 13:35 - 13:41 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #51 KROME MELINA (1000151) vs BASARAN NURA (1000148) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #101 CALISKAN YUSUF (1000151) vs LEIDINGER CHRISTIAN (1000146) 13:39 - 13:47 (00:08) 2 |
||
13:40 | |||
13:41 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #144 GENEROTZKY LUIS (1000151) vs EL_DAOUDI ANAS (1000148) 13:41 - 13:47 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #52 PETERS LUCA (1000148) vs URBAN LUIS (1000151) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 | |||
13:46 | |||
13:47 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #102 FUHLHAGE ROBERT (1000148) vs DIRING OTTO (1000151) 13:47 - 13:55 (00:08) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #145 ZIETEN MORITZ (1000151) vs WOEBEL TRISTAN (1000151) 13:47 - 13:53 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:48 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #53 VESIQI ENYA (1000151) vs BORN LEA (1000148) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:49 | |||
13:50 | |||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #146 EL_DAOUDI MOUAD (1000148) vs BAZIRE LUKAS (1000148) 13:53 - 13:59 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #54 KROME MELINA (1000151) vs BASARAN NURA (1000148) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:55 |
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #103 DENKSCHERZ MARTEN (1000148) vs METZ JONATHAN (1000148) 13:55 - 14:03 (00:08) 2 |
||
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 kg #147 DRAH VEIT (1000151) vs EL_DAOUDI ANAS (1000148) 13:59 - 14:05 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -44 kg #55 PETERS LUCA (1000148) vs URBAN LUIS (1000151) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:01 | |||
14:02 | |||
14:03 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #148 DIRING SOPHIE (1000151) vs BRINKMANN LINA (1000151) 14:03 - 14:09 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:04 | |||
14:05 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #179 SCHMITZ ANNA (1000151) vs MEYER ANNIKA (1000148) 14:05 - 14:13 (00:08) 2 |
||
14:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #56 LINDENSCHMIDT JULIAN (1000148) vs GREINWALD JONAS (1000151) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #149 BRANDT LENA (1000151) vs DIRSCHERL HANNAH (1000151) 14:09 - 14:15 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #57 ZIEGLER FABIAN (1000148) vs WAJDA JAKOB (1000148) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:13 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #180 KAMPKOETTER JULIA (1000151) vs ESEMANN TATJANA (1000147) 14:13 - 14:21 (00:08) 2 |
||
14:14 | |||
14:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #150 DEMBERGER JONA (1000147) vs THIEME JADEN (1000151) 14:15 - 14:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #58 HARTNIG JULIUS (1000148) vs VIRNICH TOBIAS (1000151) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:19 | |||
14:20 | |||
14:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #151 DIRING SOPHIE (1000151) vs BARSUKOV KRISTINA (1000148) 14:21 - 14:27 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #181 MANSCHITZ MITJA (1000148) vs KAMPKOETTER FABIAN_LUCAS (1000151) 14:21 - 14:28 (00:07) 2 |
|
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #59 LINDENSCHMIDT JULIAN (1000148) vs GREINWALD JONAS (1000151) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #152 BRANDT LENA (1000151) vs DIRSCHERL HANNAH (1000151) 14:27 - 14:33 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:28 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #182 ESEMANN TATJANA (1000147) vs MEYER ANNIKA (1000148) 14:28 - 14:36 (00:08) 2 |
||
14:29 | |||
14:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #60 ZIEGLER FABIAN (1000148) vs WAJDA JAKOB (1000148) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:31 | |||
14:32 | |||
14:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #153 DEMBERGER JONA (1000147) vs THIEME JADEN (1000151) 14:33 - 14:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:34 | |||
14:35 | |||
14:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #61 HARTNIG JULIUS (1000148) vs VIRNICH TOBIAS (1000151) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #183 SCHMITZ ANNA (1000151) vs KAMPKOETTER JULIA (1000151) 14:36 - 14:44 (00:08) 2 |
|
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #154 BRINKMANN LINA (1000151) vs BARSUKOV KRISTINA (1000148) 14:39 - 14:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:40 | |||
14:41 | |||
14:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -52 kg #62 LINDENSCHMIDT JULIAN (1000148) vs GREINWALD JONAS (1000151) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:43 | |||
14:44 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #184 MANSCHITZ MITJA (1000148) vs KAMPKOETTER FABIAN_LUCAS (1000151) 14:44 - 14:51 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #155 BRANDT LENA (1000151) vs DIRSCHERL HANNAH (1000151) 14:45 - 14:51 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 kg #63 ZIEGLER FABIAN (1000148) vs WAJDA JAKOB (1000148) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:49 | |||
14:50 | |||
14:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #156 DEMBERGER JONA (1000147) vs THIEME JADEN (1000151) 14:51 - 14:57 (00:06) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #185 MEYER ANNIKA (1000148) vs KAMPKOETTER JULIA (1000151) 14:51 - 14:59 (00:08) 2 |
|
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 kg #64 HARTNIG JULIUS (1000148) vs VIRNICH TOBIAS (1000151) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:55 | |||
14:56 | |||
14:57 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #157 REUTER MARK (1000148) vs REXHAJ ADRIAN (1000151) 14:57 - 15:03 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:58 | |||
14:59 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #186 SCHMITZ ANNA (1000151) vs ESEMANN TATJANA (1000147) 14:59 - 15:07 (00:08) 2 |
||
15:00 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #166 TSCHERBNER-SEITZ BERND (1000148) vs WILMERS MARLON (1000151) 15:00 - 15:07 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #158 NIENHAUS JANNES (1000151) vs GUSCHTSCHIN PHILIPP (1000151) 15:03 - 15:09 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:04 | |||
15:05 | |||
15:06 | |||
15:07 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #167 KNEFEL FLORIAN (1000151) vs HELZEL JEROME (1000148) 15:07 - 15:14 (00:07) 2 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #187 MANSCHITZ MITJA (1000148) vs KAMPKOETTER FABIAN_LUCAS (1000151) 15:07 - 15:14 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:08 | |||
15:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #159 WULF PAUL (1000148) vs TELZEROW LUCAS (1000148) 15:09 - 15:15 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:10 | |||
15:11 | |||
15:12 | |||
15:13 | |||
15:14 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #168 TSCHERBNER-SEITZ BERND (1000148) vs SPIES PASCAL (1000151) 15:14 - 15:21 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #188 RAK MORITZ (1000148) vs STOCKS ALAN (1000151) 15:14 - 15:21 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #160 REUTER MARK (1000148) vs STEFAN MARIO (1000148) 15:15 - 15:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:16 | |||
15:17 | |||
15:18 | |||
15:19 | |||
15:20 | |||
15:21 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #169 KNEFEL FLORIAN (1000151) vs WILMERS MARLON (1000151) 15:21 - 15:28 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #161 NIENHAUS JANNES (1000151) vs GUSCHTSCHIN PHILIPP (1000151) 15:21 - 15:27 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #189 GUENSCH ALEXANDER (1000148) vs MANSCHITZ NIKAS_THEO (1000148) 15:21 - 15:28 (00:07) 2 |
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 | |||
15:25 | |||
15:26 | |||
15:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #162 WULF PAUL (1000148) vs TELZEROW LUCAS (1000148) 15:27 - 15:33 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:28 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #170 WETZKA MIKE (1000151) vs FERNANDO SHEWIN (1000148) 15:28 - 15:35 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #190 RAK MORITZ (1000148) vs FLEINER JUSTUS (1000148) 15:28 - 15:35 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:29 | |||
15:30 | |||
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #163 REXHAJ ADRIAN (1000151) vs STEFAN MARIO (1000148) 15:33 - 15:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:34 | |||
15:35 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #171 HELZEL JEROME (1000148) vs SPIES PASCAL (1000151) 15:35 - 15:42 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #191 GUENSCH ALEXANDER (1000148) vs MANSCHITZ NIKAS_THEO (1000148) 15:35 - 15:42 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:36 | |||
15:37 | |||
15:38 | |||
15:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #164 NIENHAUS JANNES (1000151) vs GUSCHTSCHIN PHILIPP (1000151) 15:39 - 15:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:40 | |||
15:41 | |||
15:42 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #172 TSCHERBNER-SEITZ BERND (1000148) vs KNEFEL FLORIAN (1000151) 15:42 - 15:49 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #192 STOCKS ALAN (1000151) vs FLEINER JUSTUS (1000148) 15:42 - 15:49 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:43 | |||
15:44 | |||
15:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #165 WULF PAUL (1000148) vs TELZEROW LUCAS (1000148) 15:45 - 15:51 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 | |||
15:49 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #173 WETZKA MIKE (1000151) vs HUNSAENGER SVEN (1000151) 15:49 - 15:56 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #193 GUENSCH ALEXANDER (1000148) vs MANSCHITZ NIKAS_THEO (1000148) 15:49 - 15:56 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:50 | |||
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 | |||
15:55 | |||
15:56 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #174 WILMERS MARLON (1000151) vs SPIES PASCAL (1000151) 15:56 - 16:03 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:57 | |||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 | |||
16:01 | |||
16:02 | |||
16:03 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #175 TSCHERBNER-SEITZ BERND (1000148) vs HELZEL JEROME (1000148) 16:03 - 16:10 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:04 | |||
16:05 | |||
16:06 | |||
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #176 FERNANDO SHEWIN (1000148) vs HUNSAENGER SVEN (1000151) 16:10 - 16:17 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:11 | |||
16:12 | |||
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 | |||
16:16 | |||
16:17 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #177 SPIES PASCAL (1000151) vs KNEFEL FLORIAN (1000151) 16:17 - 16:24 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:18 | |||
16:19 | |||
16:20 | |||
16:21 | |||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 |
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #178 WILMERS MARLON (1000151) vs HELZEL JEROME (1000148) 16:24 - 16:31 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:25 | |||
16:26 | |||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 | |||
16:30 |