CUPA RONIN JU JITSU -2024 - 2024-05-182024-05-18 / 2024-05-19 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2024-05-19 10:57:32 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | |
09:08 | New 09:08 - 09:15 (00:07) |
||||
09:09 | New 09:09 - 09:15 (00:06) |
||||
09:10 | |||||
09:11 | |||||
09:12 | |||||
09:13 | |||||
09:14 | |||||
09:15 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-CN24 #1 DOBRE-GIRBOTEI(DOBRE, GÎRBOTEI) (BUDO) 09:15 - 09:18 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ +48 KG-CN24 #69 BLOJ ALEXANDRA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs TOPLICEANU CARINA (BUDO) 09:15 - 09:19 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #175 BALINT DENISA (RONIN) vs PASCAN CARLA_DANIELA (SGS) 09:15 - 09:19 (00:04) 2 |
||
09:16 | |||||
09:17 | |||||
09:18 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-CN24 #2 COSMA-DOBRE(COSMA, DOBRE) (BUDO) 09:18 - 09:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:19 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #70 PÎRVU ANDREEA (BUDO) vs CUCUIET AMELIA (RONIN) 09:19 - 09:23 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #176 VODA NATALIA_MADALINA (SGS) vs MIRUNA LUPU (JJBPT) 09:19 - 09:23 (00:04) 2 |
|||
09:20 | |||||
09:21 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #3 ALBU-GALAN(ALBU, GALAN) (BUDO) 09:21 - 09:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:22 | |||||
09:23 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24 #71 TINCU PATRICIA (BUDO) vs MAYA_IOANA COCIS (TKNO) 09:23 - 09:27 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN +77 KG-CN24 #177 SANTIMBREAN ANDREI (NJJA) vs MIHALE DRAGOS (BUDO) 09:23 - 09:27 (00:04) 2 |
|||
09:24 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #4 DRAGHICI-LIN(DRAGHICI, LIAM) (BUDO) 09:24 - 09:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:25 | |||||
09:26 | |||||
09:27 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #5 OLTEANU - TINCU(OLTEANU, TINCU) (BUDO) 09:27 - 09:30 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24 #72 SANDU NICOLETA (BUDO) vs KRISZTA_ANNA BAGOLY (REDD) 09:27 - 09:31 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #180 BALINT DENISA (RONIN) vs PASCAN CARLA_DANIELA (SGS) 09:27 - 09:31 (00:04) 2 |
||
09:28 | |||||
09:29 | |||||
09:30 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #6 STOICA - RADUCANU(RADUCANU, STOICA) (BUDO) 09:30 - 09:33 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:31 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ +48 KG-CN24 #73 BLOJ ALEXANDRA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs TOPLICEANU CARINA (BUDO) 09:31 - 09:35 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #181 VODA NATALIA_MADALINA (SGS) vs SANCHEZ_MARTINEZ_TENTEA CRISTINA_ALESIA (RONIN) 09:31 - 09:35 (00:04) 2 |
|||
09:32 | |||||
09:33 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #7 FLOREA-NICULAE(FLOREA, NICULAE) (BUDO) 09:33 - 09:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:34 | |||||
09:35 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #74 PÎRVU ANDREEA (BUDO) vs CUCUIET AMELIA (RONIN) 09:35 - 09:39 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN +77 KG-CN24 #182 SANTIMBREAN ANDREI (NJJA) vs IORGA MARK_BELA (TKNO) 09:35 - 09:39 (00:04) 2 |
|||
09:36 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-CN24 #8 COSMA-DIVISEVICI(COSMA, DIVISEVICI) (BUDO) 09:36 - 09:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:37 | |||||
09:38 | |||||
09:39 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-CN24 #9 DOBRE-BUCUR(BUCUR, DOBRE) (BUDO) 09:39 - 09:42 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24 #75 TINCU PATRICIA (BUDO) vs FLOREA SOPHIE (ACSST) 09:39 - 09:43 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #185 BALINT DENISA (RONIN) vs PASCAN CARLA_DANIELA (SGS) 09:39 - 09:43 (00:04) 2 |
||
09:40 | |||||
09:41 | |||||
09:42 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24 #259 RADU-RADU(RADU, RADU) (YIN) 09:42 - 09:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:43 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24 #76 SANDU NICOLETA (BUDO) vs ILIESCU RALUCA (BUDO) 09:43 - 09:47 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #186 MIRUNA LUPU (JJBPT) vs SANCHEZ_MARTINEZ_TENTEA CRISTINA_ALESIA (RONIN) 09:43 - 09:47 (00:04) 2 |
|||
09:44 | |||||
09:45 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24 #260 CHIPER-PIRVU(CHIPER, PÎRVU) (BUDO) 09:45 - 09:48 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:46 | |||||
09:47 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ +48 KG-CN24 #77 BLOJ ALEXANDRA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs TOPLICEANU CARINA (BUDO) 09:47 - 09:51 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN +77 KG-CN24 #187 MIHALE DRAGOS (BUDO) vs IORGA MARK_BELA (TKNO) 09:47 - 09:51 (00:04) 2 |
|||
09:48 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24 #261 ILIESCU-ȚINCU(ILIESCU, TINCU) (BUDO) 09:48 - 09:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:49 | |||||
09:50 | |||||
09:51 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24 #262 ILIE-SANDU(ILIE, SANDU) (BUDO) 09:51 - 09:54 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #78 PÎRVU ANDREEA (BUDO) vs CUCUIET AMELIA (RONIN) 09:51 - 09:55 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #108 MOLDOVAN NOAH_DOMINIC (A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY) vs ADAM CRISTIAN (A.C.S LEGLOCKS) 09:51 - 09:54 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:52 | |||||
09:53 | |||||
09:54 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24 #263 ION-AVRAM(AVRAM, ION) (BUDO) 09:54 - 09:57 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #109 GERGELY ANTONIO (ACS BUSHIDO JU-JITSU REGHIN) vs BĂRBULESCU IANIS-EFREM (ACS SHOW TIME) 09:54 - 09:57 (00:03) 2 |
|||
09:55 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24 #79 MAYA_IOANA COCIS (TKNO) vs FLOREA SOPHIE (ACSST) 09:55 - 09:59 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:56 | |||||
09:57 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN24 #264 CONSTANTIN-CIOVICA(CIOVICĂ, CONSTANTIN) (BUDO) 09:57 - 10:00 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #110 GHERMAN DAVID_ANDREI (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) vs SĂRMĂTEAN LUCA (ACS BUSHIDO JU-JITSU REGHIN) 09:57 - 10:00 (00:03) 2 |
|||
09:58 | |||||
09:59 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24 #80 KRISZTA_ANNA BAGOLY (REDD) vs ILIESCU RALUCA (BUDO) 09:59 - 10:03 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:00 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN24 #265 ALBU-ILIE(ALBU, ILIE) (BUDO) 10:00 - 10:03 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #111 MOIȘANU BOGDAN_MIHAI (ACS SHOW TIME) vs BOTOND_ZALAN BERESCHI (ASCS TAKENOKO) 10:00 - 10:03 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:01 | |||||
10:02 | |||||
10:03 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN24 #266 RADU-RADOSLAV(RADOSLAV, RADU) (BUDO) 10:03 - 10:06 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #81 PĂNUS ECATERINA (BUDO) vs SĂRMĂTEAN ALEXIA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 10:03 - 10:07 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 FEMININ -21 KG-ron24 #112 DOBRE ANISIA_ELEONORA (BUDO) vs KAMILLA MANDOKI (TKNO) 10:03 - 10:06 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:04 | |||||
10:05 | |||||
10:06 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN24 #267 DINU-ENACHE(DINU, ENACHE) (BUDO) 10:06 - 10:09 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-ron24 #113 FILIP_CRISTIAN BARDASAN (TKNO) vs CALIAN ANDREI (NJJA) 10:06 - 10:09 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:07 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #82 ILIE DARIA_ANASTASIA (BUDO) vs BALO BERNADETT-MONIKA (ACSST) 10:07 - 10:11 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:08 | |||||
10:09 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 #268 RADU-TOPLICEANU(RADU, TOPLICEANU) (BUDO) 10:09 - 10:12 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-ron24 #114 FLOREA EDUARD (BUDO) vs ADAM CRISTIAN (LEGLOCKS) 10:09 - 10:12 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:10 | |||||
10:11 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #83 PĂNUS ECATERINA (BUDO) vs SĂRMĂTEAN ALEXIA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 10:11 - 10:15 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:12 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 #269 DRAGHICI-DOBRE(DOBRE, DRAGHICI) (BUDO) 10:12 - 10:15 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #115 SZAKACS PATRICK_ANDREI (SGS) vs BENCE TOROK (REDD) 10:12 - 10:15 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:13 | |||||
10:14 | |||||
10:15 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 #270 ALBU-PÎRVU(ALBU, PÎRVU) (BUDO) 10:15 - 10:18 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #84 ILIE DARIA_ANASTASIA (BUDO) vs SZAKACS AYANA_MIRUNA (SGS) 10:15 - 10:19 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #116 BUCUR MATEI (BUDO) vs DAVID_ANDREAS ANTAL (REDD) 10:15 - 10:18 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:16 | |||||
10:17 | |||||
10:18 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 #271 ION-CIOVICA(CIOVICĂ, ION) (BUDO) 10:18 - 10:21 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #117 FEIER DARIUS (ASCS TAKENOKO) vs ADAM CRISTIAN (A.C.S LEGLOCKS) 10:18 - 10:21 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:19 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #85 PĂNUS ECATERINA (BUDO) vs SĂRMĂTEAN ALEXIA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 10:19 - 10:23 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:20 | |||||
10:21 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 #272 GALAN-SANDU(GALAN, SANDU) (BUDO) 10:21 - 10:24 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #118 BĂRBULESCU IANIS-EFREM (ACS SHOW TIME) vs ALUPOAEI CAROL (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:21 - 10:24 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:22 | |||||
10:23 |
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #86 BALO BERNADETT-MONIKA (ACSST) vs SZAKACS AYANA_MIRUNA (SGS) 10:23 - 10:27 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:24 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 #273 VOICU-AVRAM(AVRAM, VOICU) (BUDO) 10:24 - 10:27 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #119 PAUL_STEFAN ZETE (A.C.S LEGLOCKS) vs SĂRMĂTEAN LUCA (ACS BUSHIDO JU-JITSU REGHIN) 10:24 - 10:27 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:25 | |||||
10:26 | |||||
10:27 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 #274 RADOSLAV-CHIPER(CHIPER, RADOSLAV) (BUDO) 10:27 - 10:30 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #209 RADU STEFAN (BUDO) vs ANDREI NITU (REDD) 10:27 - 10:31 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #120 MOIȘANU BOGDAN_MIHAI (ACS SHOW TIME) vs LUCA EDUARD (NAPOCA JIU JITSU ACADEMY) 10:27 - 10:30 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:28 | |||||
10:29 | |||||
10:30 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 #275 ILIE-ILIE(ILIE, ILIE) (BUDO) 10:30 - 10:33 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 FEMININ -21 KG-ron24 #121 DOBRE ANISIA_ELEONORA (BUDO) vs KAMILLA MANDOKI (TKNO) 10:30 - 10:33 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:31 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24 #210 COSMA ANDREI (BUDO) vs VODA VLADUT_RAZVAN (SGS) 10:31 - 10:35 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:32 | |||||
10:33 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 #276 TINCU-STELIAN(STELIAN, TINCU) (BUDO) 10:33 - 10:36 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #122 SZAKACS PATRICK_ANDREI (SGS) vs KRISTOF_MILAN IORGA (TKNO) 10:33 - 10:36 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:34 | |||||
10:35 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #211 RADU STEFAN (BUDO) vs STELIAN RARES (BUDO) 10:35 - 10:39 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:36 |
DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-CN24 #150 SERBAN-DOBRANIS(DOBRANIS, SERBAN) (BUDO) 10:36 - 10:39 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #123 BUCUR MATEI (BUDO) vs BENCE TOROK (REDD) 10:36 - 10:39 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:37 | |||||
10:38 | |||||
10:39 |
DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-CN24 #151 ALUPOAEI-BUCUR(ALUPOAEI, BUCUR) (BUDO) 10:39 - 10:42 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24 #212 COSMA ANDREI (BUDO) vs PETELEAN LUKAS (RONIN) 10:39 - 10:43 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-ron24 #124 FILIP_CRISTIAN BARDASAN (TKNO) vs FLOREA EDUARD (BUDO) 10:39 - 10:42 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:40 | |||||
10:41 | |||||
10:42 |
DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-CN24 #152 POPA-LIN(LIN, POPA) (BUDO) 10:42 - 10:45 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-ron24 #125 ADAM CRISTIAN (LEGLOCKS) vs CALIAN ANDREI (NJJA) 10:42 - 10:45 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:43 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #213 ANDREI NITU (REDD) vs STELIAN RARES (BUDO) 10:43 - 10:47 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:44 | |||||
10:45 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #277 OLTEANU - TINCU(OLTEANU, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:45 - 10:48 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #126 SZAKACS PATRICK_ANDREI (SGS) vs BUCUR MATEI (BUDO) 10:45 - 10:48 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:46 | |||||
10:47 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24 #258 VODA VLADUT_RAZVAN (SGS) vs PETELEAN LUKAS (RONIN) 10:47 - 10:51 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:48 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #278 STOICA - RADUCANU(RADUCANU, STOICA) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:48 - 10:51 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #127 DAVID_ANDREAS ANTAL (REDD) vs KRISTOF_MILAN IORGA (TKNO) 10:48 - 10:51 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:49 | |||||
10:50 | |||||
10:51 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #279 ALBU-GALAN(ALBU, GALAN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:51 - 10:54 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #214 CIOBA MĂDĂLIN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs TINCU ALEXANDRU (BUDO) 10:51 - 10:55 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 FEMININ -21 KG-ron24 #128 DOBRE ANISIA_ELEONORA (BUDO) vs KAMILLA MANDOKI (TKNO) 10:51 - 10:54 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:52 | |||||
10:53 | |||||
10:54 |
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #280 DRAGHICI-LIN(DRAGHICI, LIAM) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:54 - 10:57 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #129 FEIER DARIUS (ASCS TAKENOKO) vs BĂRBULESCU IANIS-EFREM (ACS SHOW TIME) 10:54 - 10:57 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:55 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #215 POP DRAGOS_PETRU (NJJA) vs LOGA RARES_STEFAN (SGS) 10:55 - 10:59 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:56 | |||||
10:57 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #281 ILIESCU-ȚINCU(ILIESCU, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:57 - 11:00 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #130 SĂRMĂTEAN LUCA (ACS BUSHIDO JU-JITSU REGHIN) vs LUCA EDUARD (NAPOCA JIU JITSU ACADEMY) 10:57 - 11:00 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:58 | |||||
10:59 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #216 CHIRTES ANDREI_EDUARD (TKNO) vs NAGY TAMAS (RONIN) 10:59 - 11:03 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:00 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #282 CHIPER-PIRVU(CHIPER, PÎRVU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:00 - 11:03 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #131 ADAM CRISTIAN (A.C.S LEGLOCKS) vs BOTOND_ZALAN BERESCHI (ASCS TAKENOKO) 11:00 - 11:03 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:01 | |||||
11:02 | |||||
11:03 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #283 ION-AVRAM(AVRAM, ION) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:03 - 11:06 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #217 MARK TROZNAI (TKNO) vs CSONGOR_MATYAS BERESCHI (TKNO) 11:03 - 11:07 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #132 ALUPOAEI CAROL (BUDO SEISHIN) vs GHERMAN DAVID_ANDREI (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 11:03 - 11:06 (00:03) 2 |
||
11:04 | |||||
11:05 | |||||
11:06 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #284 ILIE-SANDU(ILIE, SANDU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:06 - 11:09 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #133 SZAKACS PATRICK_ANDREI (SGS) vs DAVID_ANDREAS ANTAL (REDD) 11:06 - 11:09 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:07 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #218 CIOBA MĂDĂLIN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs BANDE DAVID (NJJA) 11:07 - 11:11 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:08 | |||||
11:09 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 R2 #285 VOICU-AVRAM(AVRAM, VOICU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:09 - 11:15 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #134 BENCE TOROK (REDD) vs KRISTOF_MILAN IORGA (TKNO) 11:09 - 11:12 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:10 | |||||
11:11 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #219 POP DRAGOS_PETRU (NJJA) vs MISNER ANDREI (LEGLOCKS) 11:11 - 11:15 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:12 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #135 PAUL_STEFAN ZETE (A.C.S LEGLOCKS) vs GERGELY ANTONIO (ACS BUSHIDO JU-JITSU REGHIN) 11:12 - 11:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||
11:13 | |||||
11:14 | |||||
11:15 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 R2 #286 ALBU-PÎRVU(ALBU, PÎRVU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:15 - 11:21 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #220 CHIRTES ANDREI_EDUARD (TKNO) vs POP ANDREI_PAVEL (NJJA) 11:15 - 11:19 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #136 MOIȘANU BOGDAN_MIHAI (ACS SHOW TIME) vs MOLDOVAN NOAH_DOMINIC (A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY) 11:15 - 11:18 (00:03) 2 |
||
11:16 | |||||
11:17 | |||||
11:18 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-ron24 #137 FILIP_CRISTIAN BARDASAN (TKNO) vs ADAM CRISTIAN (LEGLOCKS) 11:18 - 11:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||
11:19 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #221 MARK TROZNAI (TKNO) vs NAGY TAMAS (RONIN) 11:19 - 11:23 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:20 | |||||
11:21 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 R2 #287 GALAN-SANDU(GALAN, SANDU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:21 - 11:27 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-ron24 #138 CALIAN ANDREI (NJJA) vs FLOREA EDUARD (BUDO) 11:21 - 11:24 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:22 | |||||
11:23 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #222 TINCU ALEXANDRU (BUDO) vs BANDE DAVID (NJJA) 11:23 - 11:27 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:24 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #139 BOTOND_ZALAN BERESCHI (ASCS TAKENOKO) vs ALUPOAEI CAROL (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:24 - 11:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||
11:25 | |||||
11:26 | |||||
11:27 |
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24 R2 #288 DRAGHICI-DOBRE(DOBRE, DRAGHICI) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:27 - 11:33 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #223 LOGA RARES_STEFAN (SGS) vs MISNER ANDREI (LEGLOCKS) 11:27 - 11:31 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #140 GERGELY ANTONIO (ACS BUSHIDO JU-JITSU REGHIN) vs MOLDOVAN NOAH_DOMINIC (A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY) 11:27 - 11:30 (00:03) 2 |
||
11:28 | |||||
11:29 | |||||
11:30 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #141 BENCE TOROK (REDD) vs DAVID_ANDREAS ANTAL (REDD) 11:30 - 11:33 (00:03) 2 |
||||
11:31 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #224 CHIRTES ANDREI_EDUARD (TKNO) vs MARK TROZNAI (TKNO) 11:31 - 11:35 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:32 | |||||
11:33 |
DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN24 #10 DOBRE-GIRBOTEI(DOBRE, GÎRBOTEI) (BUDO) 11:33 - 11:36 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #142 KRISTOF_MILAN IORGA (TKNO) vs BUCUR MATEI (BUDO) 11:33 - 11:36 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:34 | |||||
11:35 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #225 CSONGOR_MATYAS BERESCHI (TKNO) vs POP ANDREI_PAVEL (NJJA) 11:35 - 11:39 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:36 |
DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN24 #14 COSMA-DOBRE(COSMA, DOBRE) (BUDO) 11:36 - 11:39 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #143 ALUPOAEI CAROL (BUDO SEISHIN) vs SĂRMĂTEAN LUCA (ACS BUSHIDO JU-JITSU REGHIN) 11:36 - 11:39 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:37 | |||||
11:38 | |||||
11:39 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #11 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(SZAKACS, VAS) (SGS) 11:39 - 11:42 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #226 ANDREI NITU (RED DRAGON) vs TINCU ALEXANDRU (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:39 - 11:43 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #144 MOLDOVAN NOAH_DOMINIC (A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY) vs BĂRBULESCU IANIS-EFREM (ACS SHOW TIME) 11:39 - 11:42 (00:03) 2 |
||
11:40 | |||||
11:41 | |||||
11:42 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #15 STOICA - RADUCANU(RADUCANU, STOICA) (BUDO) 11:42 - 11:45 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #174 FEIER DARIUS (ASCS TAKENOKO) vs LUCA EDUARD (NAPOCA JIU JITSU ACADEMY) 11:42 - 11:45 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:43 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #227 BANDE DAVID (NAPOCA JIU JITSU ACADEMY) vs RADU STEFAN (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:43 - 11:47 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:44 | |||||
11:45 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #12 OLTEANU - TINCU(OLTEANU, TINCU) (BUDO) 11:45 - 11:48 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #233 RATIU PAMFIL_STELIAN (RONIN) vs TAMASI RICHARD_ADRIAN (SGS) 11:45 - 11:49 (00:04) 2 |
|||
11:46 | |||||
11:47 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #228 CHIRTES ANDREI_EDUARD (TKNO) vs CSONGOR_MATYAS BERESCHI (TKNO) 11:47 - 11:51 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:48 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #16 ALBU-GALAN(ALBU, GALAN) (BUDO) 11:48 - 11:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||
11:49 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #234 MOISII MATEI (RONIN) vs BLAGA GABRIEL (TKNO) 11:49 - 11:53 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:50 | |||||
11:51 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #18 FLOREA-NICULAE(FLOREA, NICULAE) (BUDO) 11:51 - 11:54 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #229 NAGY TAMAS (RONIN) vs POP ANDREI_PAVEL (NJJA) 11:51 - 11:55 (00:04) 2 |
|||
11:52 | |||||
11:53 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #235 BALINT ANDREI_DARIUS (RONIN) vs RAUL_ROBERT MARVANYI (LEGLOCKS) 11:53 - 11:57 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:54 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 #19 DRAGHICI-LIN(DRAGHICI, LIAM) (BUDO) 11:54 - 11:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||
11:55 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #230 ANDREI NITU (RED DRAGON) vs BANDE DAVID (NAPOCA JIU JITSU ACADEMY) 11:55 - 11:59 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:56 | |||||
11:57 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24 #13 DOBRE-BUCUR(BUCUR, DOBRE) (BUDO) 11:57 - 12:00 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #236 BOBOLOG ANDREI_SORIN (LEGLOCKS) vs COCIS MARK (RONIN) 11:57 - 12:01 (00:04) 2 |
|||
11:58 | |||||
11:59 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #231 NAGY TAMAS (RONIN) vs CSONGOR_MATYAS BERESCHI (TKNO) 11:59 - 12:03 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:00 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24 #17 COSMA-DIVISEVICI(COSMA, DIVISEVICI) (BUDO) 12:00 - 12:03 (00:03) 2 |
||||
12:01 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #237 RATIU PAMFIL_STELIAN (RONIN) vs GIORGIO GASPAR (TKNO) 12:01 - 12:05 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:02 | |||||
12:03 |
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24 #145 ALUPOAEI-BUCUR(ALUPOAEI, BUCUR) (BUDO) 12:03 - 12:06 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #232 POP ANDREI_PAVEL (NJJA) vs MARK TROZNAI (TKNO) 12:03 - 12:07 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:04 | |||||
12:05 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #238 MOISII MATEI (RONIN) vs TAMASI RICHARD_ADRIAN (SGS) 12:05 - 12:09 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:06 |
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24 #146 SERBAN-DOBRANIS(DOBRANIS, SERBAN) (BUDO) 12:06 - 12:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||
12:07 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #190 RADOSLAV TEODOR (BUDO) vs CIOCINTA ILIE (NJJA) 12:07 - 12:11 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:08 | |||||
12:09 |
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24 #147 POPA-LIN(LIN, POPA) (BUDO) 12:09 - 12:12 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #239 BALINT ANDREI_DARIUS (RONIN) vs BOBOLOG ANDREI_SORIN (LEGLOCKS) 12:09 - 12:13 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:10 | |||||
12:11 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #191 GIULIO GASPAR (TKNO) vs DEAC DAVID_DANIEL (SGS) 12:11 - 12:15 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:12 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #87 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(GRAMADA, VODA) (SGS) 12:12 - 12:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||
12:13 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #240 COCIS MARK (RONIN) vs RAUL_ROBERT MARVANYI (LEGLOCKS) 12:13 - 12:17 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:14 | |||||
12:15 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #88 TINCU-STELIAN(STELIAN, TINCU) (BUDO) 12:15 - 12:18 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24 #192 CUCUIET EDUARD (RONIN) vs CHIOREAN CATALIN (NJJA) 12:15 - 12:19 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:16 | |||||
12:17 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #241 RATIU PAMFIL_STELIAN (RONIN) vs MOISII MATEI (RONIN) 12:17 - 12:21 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:18 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #89 RADOSLAV-CHIPER(CHIPER, RADOSLAV) (BUDO) 12:18 - 12:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||
12:19 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24 #193 TOGAN TUDOR_CRISTIAN (RONIN) vs COZNEAC NIKOLAS (TKNO) 12:19 - 12:23 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:20 | |||||
12:21 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #93 RADU-TOPLICEANU(RADU, TOPLICEANU) (BUDO) 12:21 - 12:24 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #242 BLAGA GABRIEL (TKNO) vs GIORGIO GASPAR (TKNO) 12:21 - 12:25 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:22 | |||||
12:23 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24 #194 LACATUSU AYAN (RONIN) vs TIMAR VLAD (NJJA) 12:23 - 12:27 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:24 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #94 ION-CIOVICA(CIOVICĂ, ION) (BUDO) 12:24 - 12:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||
12:25 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #243 BALINT ANDREI_DARIUS (RONIN) vs COCIS MARK (RONIN) 12:25 - 12:29 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:26 | |||||
12:27 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #95 ILIE-ILIE(ILIE, ILIE) (BUDO) 12:27 - 12:30 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #195 RADOSLAV TEODOR (BUDO) vs NEMETI RAZVAN (LEGLOCKS) 12:27 - 12:31 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:28 | |||||
12:29 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #244 RATIU PAMFIL_STELIAN (RONIN) vs BLAGA GABRIEL (TKNO) 12:29 - 12:33 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:30 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #99 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(LOGA, SZAKACS) (SGS) 12:30 - 12:33 (00:03) 2 |
||||
12:31 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #196 GIULIO GASPAR (TKNO) vs CIOCINTA ILIE (NJJA) 12:31 - 12:35 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:32 | |||||
12:33 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #100 DRAGHICI-DOBRE(DOBRE, DRAGHICI) (BUDO) 12:33 - 12:36 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #245 TAMASI RICHARD_ADRIAN (SGS) vs GIORGIO GASPAR (TKNO) 12:33 - 12:37 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:34 | |||||
12:35 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24 #197 CUCUIET EDUARD (RONIN) vs TOGAN TUDOR_CRISTIAN (RONIN) 12:35 - 12:39 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:36 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #101 VOICU-AVRAM(AVRAM, VOICU) (BUDO) 12:36 - 12:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||
12:37 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #246 RAUL_ROBERT MARVANYI (LEGLOCKS) vs BOBOLOG ANDREI_SORIN (LEGLOCKS) 12:37 - 12:41 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:38 | |||||
12:39 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #106 GALAN-SANDU(GALAN, SANDU) (BUDO) 12:39 - 12:42 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24 #198 COZNEAC NIKOLAS (TKNO) vs CHIOREAN CATALIN (NJJA) 12:39 - 12:43 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:40 | |||||
12:41 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #247 TAMASI RICHARD_ADRIAN (SGS) vs BLAGA GABRIEL (TKNO) 12:41 - 12:45 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:42 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 #107 ALBU-PÎRVU(ALBU, PÎRVU) (BUDO) 12:42 - 12:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||
12:43 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24 #199 LACATUSU AYAN (RONIN) vs TIMOCEA MARIUS_ANDREI (RONIN) 12:43 - 12:47 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:44 | |||||
12:45 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 #96 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(LOGA, OPREA) (SGS) 12:45 - 12:48 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #248 GIORGIO GASPAR (TKNO) vs MOISII MATEI (RONIN) 12:45 - 12:49 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:46 | |||||
12:47 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #200 RADOSLAV TEODOR (BUDO) vs GIULIO GASPAR (TKNO) 12:47 - 12:51 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:48 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 #97 ALBU-ILIE(ALBU, ILIE) (BUDO) 12:48 - 12:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||
12:49 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #249 IATAN MATEO (BUDO) vs CHAMAS ZEIN (BUDO) 12:49 - 12:53 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:50 | |||||
12:51 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 #98 CONSTANTIN-CIOVICA(CIOVICĂ, CONSTANTIN) (BUDO) 12:51 - 12:54 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #201 DEAC DAVID_DANIEL (SGS) vs NEMETI RAZVAN (LEGLOCKS) 12:51 - 12:55 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:52 | |||||
12:53 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #250 PAUL_ADRIAN NITU (REDD) vs COTET LUCA (LEGLOCKS) 12:53 - 12:57 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:54 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 #104 DINU-ENACHE(DINU, ENACHE) (BUDO) 12:54 - 12:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||
12:55 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24 #202 CUCUIET EDUARD (RONIN) vs COZNEAC NIKOLAS (TKNO) 12:55 - 12:59 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:56 | |||||
12:57 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 #105 RADU-RADOSLAV(RADOSLAV, RADU) (BUDO) 12:57 - 13:00 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #251 BOLDOR RARES_ALEXANDRU (SAIKO NO BUSHI) vs ILIESCU ANDREI (BUDO) 12:57 - 13:01 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:58 | |||||
12:59 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24 #203 CHIOREAN CATALIN (NJJA) vs TOGAN TUDOR_CRISTIAN (RONIN) 12:59 - 13:03 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:00 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 #90 ILIESCU-ȚINCU(ILIESCU, TINCU) (BUDO) 13:00 - 13:03 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:01 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #252 IATAN MATEO (BUDO) vs MUNTEAN DAVID (NJJA) 13:01 - 13:05 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:02 | |||||
13:03 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 #92 CHIPER-PIRVU(CHIPER, PÎRVU) (BUDO) 13:03 - 13:06 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #204 RADOSLAV TEODOR (BUDO) vs DEAC DAVID_DANIEL (SGS) 13:03 - 13:07 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:04 | |||||
13:05 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #253 PAUL_ADRIAN NITU (REDD) vs BOGZA RĂZVAN_VIOREL (RONIN) 13:05 - 13:09 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:06 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 #91 RADU-RADU(RADU, RADU) (YIN) 13:06 - 13:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:07 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #205 CIOCINTA ILIE (NJJA) vs NEMETI RAZVAN (LEGLOCKS) 13:07 - 13:11 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:08 | |||||
13:09 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 #102 ILIE-SANDU(ILIE, SANDU) (BUDO) 13:09 - 13:12 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #254 BOLDOR RARES_ALEXANDRU (SAIKO NO BUSHI) vs ILIESCU ANDREI (BUDO) 13:09 - 13:13 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:10 | |||||
13:11 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24 #206 TIMAR VLAD (NJJA) vs TIMOCEA MARIUS_ANDREI (RONIN) 13:11 - 13:15 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:12 | New 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) |
||||
13:13 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #255 CHAMAS ZEIN (BUDO) vs MUNTEAN DAVID (NJJA) 13:13 - 13:17 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:14 | |||||
13:15 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #207 CIOCINTA ILIE (NJJA) vs DEAC DAVID_DANIEL (SGS) 13:15 - 13:19 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:16 | |||||
13:17 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #256 COTET LUCA (ROU) vs BOGZA RĂZVAN_VIOREL (ROU) 13:17 - 13:21 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:18 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #289 OLTEANU - TINCU(OLTEANU, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:18 - 13:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:19 |
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #208 NEMETI RAZVAN (LEGLOCKS) vs GIULIO GASPAR (TKNO) 13:19 - 13:23 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:20 | |||||
13:21 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #290 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(SZAKACS, VAS) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 13:21 - 13:24 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #257 BOLDOR RARES_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs ILIESCU ANDREI (ROU) 13:21 - 13:25 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:22 | |||||
13:23 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #44 CIORBA LUCIAN_RĂZVAN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (RONIN) 13:23 - 13:28 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:24 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #291 STOICA - RADUCANU(RADUCANU, STOICA) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:24 - 13:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:25 |
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #153 BANU VLAD (BUDO) vs STAN GABRIEL_ADRIAN (AKARI) 13:25 - 13:29 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:26 | |||||
13:27 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 RR2 #292 FLOREA-NICULAE(FLOREA, NICULAE) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:27 - 13:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:28 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #45 AGOSTON BOTI (NJJA) vs ZOLTAN FIKO (TKNO) 13:28 - 13:33 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:29 |
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #154 IATAN MATEO (BUDO) vs ABDAL_KADIR BESIM_RAMY (BUDO) 13:29 - 13:34 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:30 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 RR2 #293 ALBU-GALAN(ALBU, GALAN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:30 - 13:33 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:31 | |||||
13:32 | |||||
13:33 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 RR2 #294 DRAGHICI-LIN(DRAGHICI, LIAM) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:33 - 13:36 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #46 TAMAS DAVID (TKNO) vs CRĂCIUN RADU_NICOLAE (ACSST) 13:33 - 13:38 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:34 |
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #155 BANU VLAD (BUDO) vs CHAMAS ZEIN (BUDO) 13:34 - 13:38 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:35 | |||||
13:36 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #295 RADU-RADU(RADU, RADU) (YIN YANG) 13:36 - 13:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:37 | |||||
13:38 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #47 OLTEAN IANIS_ANDREI (RONIN) vs CERGHIZAN SEBASTIAN_IOAN (SGS) 13:38 - 13:43 (00:05) 2 |
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #156 IATAN MATEO (BUDO) vs ABDAL_KADIR BESIM_RAMY (BUDO) 13:38 - 13:43 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:39 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #296 CHIPER-PIRVU(CHIPER, PÎRVU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:39 - 13:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:40 | |||||
13:41 | |||||
13:42 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #297 ILIESCU-ȚINCU(ILIESCU, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:42 - 13:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:43 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #48 STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs SILVIU ENACHE (JJBPT) 13:43 - 13:48 (00:05) 2 |
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #157 STAN GABRIEL_ADRIAN (AKARI) vs CHAMAS ZEIN (BUDO) 13:43 - 13:47 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:44 | |||||
13:45 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 RR2 #298 ION-AVRAM(AVRAM, ION) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:45 - 13:48 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:46 | |||||
13:47 |
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #158 IATAN MATEO (BUDO) vs ABDAL_KADIR BESIM_RAMY (BUDO) 13:47 - 13:52 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:48 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 RR2 #299 ILIE-SANDU(ILIE, SANDU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:48 - 13:51 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #49 CIORBA LUCIAN_RĂZVAN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs PISLARU ALEXANDRU (ACSST) 13:48 - 13:53 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:49 | |||||
13:50 | |||||
13:51 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #300 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(LOGA, OPREA) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 13:51 - 13:54 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:52 | |||||
13:53 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #50 AGOSTON BOTI (NJJA) vs ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (RONIN) 13:53 - 13:58 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:54 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #301 CONSTANTIN-CIOVICA(CIOVICĂ, CONSTANTIN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:54 - 13:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:55 | |||||
13:56 | |||||
13:57 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #302 ALBU-ILIE(ALBU, ILIE) (BUDO SEISHIN) 13:57 - 14:00 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:58 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #51 TAMAS DAVID (TKNO) vs CRĂCIUN RADU_NICOLAE (ACSST) 13:58 - 14:03 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:59 | |||||
14:00 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 R2 #303 TINCU-STELIAN(STELIAN, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:01 | |||||
14:02 | |||||
14:03 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #52 CIORBA LUCIAN_RĂZVAN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs AGOSTON BOTI (NJJA) 14:03 - 14:08 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:04 | |||||
14:05 | |||||
14:06 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 R2 #304 RADOSLAV-CHIPER(CHIPER, RADOSLAV) (BUDO SEISHIN) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:07 | |||||
14:08 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #53 ZOLTAN FIKO (TKNO) vs PISLARU ALEXANDRU (ACSST) 14:08 - 14:13 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:09 | |||||
14:10 | |||||
14:11 | |||||
14:12 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 R2 #305 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(GRAMADA, VODA) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:13 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #54 OLTEAN IANIS_ANDREI (RONIN) vs CERGHIZAN SEBASTIAN_IOAN (SGS) 14:13 - 14:18 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:14 | |||||
14:15 | |||||
14:16 | |||||
14:17 | |||||
14:18 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 RR2 #306 RADU-TOPLICEANU(RADU, TOPLICEANU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #55 STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs SILVIU ENACHE (JJBPT) 14:18 - 14:23 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:19 | |||||
14:20 | |||||
14:21 | |||||
14:22 | |||||
14:23 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #56 CIORBA LUCIAN_RĂZVAN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs ZOLTAN FIKO (TKNO) 14:23 - 14:28 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:24 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 RR2 #307 ION-CIOVICA(CIOVICĂ, ION) (BUDO SEISHIN) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:25 | |||||
14:26 | |||||
14:27 | |||||
14:28 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #57 ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (RONIN) vs PISLARU ALEXANDRU (ACSST) 14:28 - 14:33 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:29 | |||||
14:30 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 RR2 #308 ILIE-ILIE(ILIE, ILIE) (BUDO SEISHIN) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:31 | |||||
14:32 | |||||
14:33 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #58 TAMAS DAVID (TKNO) vs CRĂCIUN RADU_NICOLAE (ACSST) 14:33 - 14:38 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:34 | |||||
14:35 | |||||
14:36 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 RRR2 #309 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(LOGA, SZAKACS) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:37 | |||||
14:38 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #59 OLTEAN IANIS_ANDREI (RONIN) vs CERGHIZAN SEBASTIAN_IOAN (SGS) 14:38 - 14:43 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:39 | |||||
14:40 | |||||
14:41 | |||||
14:42 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 RRR2 #310 VOICU-AVRAM(AVRAM, VOICU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:43 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #60 STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs SILVIU ENACHE (JJBPT) 14:43 - 14:48 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:44 | |||||
14:45 | |||||
14:46 | |||||
14:47 | |||||
14:48 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 RRR2 #311 DRAGHICI-DOBRE(DOBRE, DRAGHICI) (BUDO SEISHIN) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #61 ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (RONIN) vs ZOLTAN FIKO (TKNO) 14:48 - 14:53 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:49 | |||||
14:50 | |||||
14:51 | |||||
14:52 | |||||
14:53 |
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #62 PISLARU ALEXANDRU (ACSST) vs AGOSTON BOTI (NJJA) 14:53 - 14:58 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:54 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 RRRR2 #312 ALBU-PÎRVU(ALBU, PÎRVU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:55 | |||||
14:56 | |||||
14:57 | |||||
14:58 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #159 BĂRBULESCU IANIS-EFREM (ACSST) vs ALUPOAEI CAROL (BUDO) 14:58 - 15:01 (00:03) 2 |
||||
14:59 | |||||
15:00 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 RRRR2 #313 GALAN-SANDU(GALAN, SANDU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
||||
15:01 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #160 MOIȘANU BOGDAN_MIHAI (ACSST) vs FEIER DARIUS (TKNO) 15:01 - 15:04 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:02 | |||||
15:03 | |||||
15:04 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #161 FLOREA EDUARD (BUDO) vs DAVID_ANDREAS ANTAL (REDD) 15:04 - 15:07 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:05 | |||||
15:06 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 #103 ION-AVRAM(AVRAM, ION) (BUDO) 15:06 - 15:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:07 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #162 BENCE TOROK (REDD) vs BUCUR MATEI (BUDO) 15:07 - 15:10 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:08 | |||||
15:09 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 AD #315 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(SZAKACS, VAS) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 15:09 - 15:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:10 |
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -21 KG-ron24 #163 DOBRE ANISIA_ELEONORA (BUDO) vs MAN ROXANA_BIANCA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 15:10 - 15:13 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:11 | |||||
15:12 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 AD #316 FLOREA-NICULAE(FLOREA, NICULAE) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:12 - 15:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:13 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #164 BĂRBULESCU IANIS-EFREM (ACSST) vs MOIȘANU BOGDAN_MIHAI (ACSST) 15:13 - 15:16 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:14 | |||||
15:15 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #317 ALBU-GALAN(ALBU, GALAN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:15 - 15:18 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:16 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #165 FEIER DARIUS (TKNO) vs ALUPOAEI CAROL (BUDO) 15:16 - 15:19 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:17 | |||||
15:18 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #318 OLTEANU - TINCU(OLTEANU, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:18 - 15:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:19 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #166 FLOREA EDUARD (BUDO) vs BENCE TOROK (REDD) 15:19 - 15:22 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:20 | |||||
15:21 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #319 STOICA - RADUCANU(RADUCANU, STOICA) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:21 - 15:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:22 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #167 BUCUR MATEI (BUDO) vs DAVID_ANDREAS ANTAL (REDD) 15:22 - 15:25 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:23 | |||||
15:24 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #320 DRAGHICI-LIN(DRAGHICI, LIAM) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:24 - 15:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:25 |
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -21 KG-ron24 #168 DOBRE ANISIA_ELEONORA (BUDO) vs MAN ROXANA_BIANCA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 15:25 - 15:28 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:26 | |||||
15:27 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 RR2 #314 DINU-ENACHE(DINU, ENACHE) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:27 - 15:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:28 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #169 BĂRBULESCU IANIS-EFREM (ACSST) vs FEIER DARIUS (TKNO) 15:28 - 15:31 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:29 | |||||
15:30 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 AD #315 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(SZAKACS, VAS) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 15:30 - 15:33 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:31 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-ron24 #170 ALUPOAEI CAROL (BUDO) vs MOIȘANU BOGDAN_MIHAI (ACSST) 15:31 - 15:34 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:32 | |||||
15:33 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 AD #316 FLOREA-NICULAE(FLOREA, NICULAE) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:33 - 15:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:34 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #171 FLOREA EDUARD (BUDO) vs BUCUR MATEI (BUDO) 15:34 - 15:37 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:35 | |||||
15:36 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #317 ALBU-GALAN(ALBU, GALAN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:36 - 15:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:37 |
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-ron24 #172 DAVID_ANDREAS ANTAL (REDD) vs BENCE TOROK (REDD) 15:37 - 15:40 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:38 | New 15:38 - 15:45 (00:07) |
||||
15:39 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #318 OLTEANU - TINCU(OLTEANU, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:39 - 15:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:40 |
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -21 KG-ron24 #173 DOBRE ANISIA_ELEONORA (BUDO) vs MAN ROXANA_BIANCA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 15:40 - 15:43 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:41 | |||||
15:42 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #319 STOICA - RADUCANU(RADUCANU, STOICA) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:42 - 15:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:43 |
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #63 TAMAS DAVID (TKNO) vs TUDORA EDUARD (BUDO) 15:43 - 15:49 (00:06) 2 |
||||
15:44 | |||||
15:45 |
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #320 DRAGHICI-LIN(DRAGHICI, LIAM) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:45 - 15:48 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:46 | |||||
15:47 | |||||
15:48 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 AD #321 RADU-RADU(RADU, RADU) (YIN YANG) 15:48 - 15:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:49 |
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #64 SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (REDD) vs SAS-BOCA DARIAN-ALEXANDRU (WHO) 15:49 - 15:55 (00:06) 2 |
||||
15:50 | |||||
15:51 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 AD #322 CHIPER-PIRVU(CHIPER, PÎRVU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:51 - 15:54 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:52 | |||||
15:53 | |||||
15:54 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 WD #323 ION-AVRAM(AVRAM, ION) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:54 - 15:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:55 |
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #65 TAMAS DAVID (TKNO) vs TUDORA EDUARD (BUDO) 15:55 - 16:01 (00:06) 2 |
||||
15:56 | |||||
15:57 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 WD #324 ILIESCU-ȚINCU(ILIESCU, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 15:57 - 16:00 (00:03) 2 |
||||
15:58 | |||||
15:59 | |||||
16:00 |
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24 WD #325 ILIE-SANDU(ILIE, SANDU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 16:00 - 16:03 (00:03) 2 |
||||
16:01 |
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #66 SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (REDD) vs PĂNUS VICTOR (BUDO) 16:01 - 16:07 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:02 | |||||
16:03 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 NV #326 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(LOGA, SZAKACS) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 16:03 - 16:09 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:04 | |||||
16:05 | |||||
16:06 | |||||
16:07 |
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #67 TAMAS DAVID (TKNO) vs TUDORA EDUARD (BUDO) 16:07 - 16:13 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:08 | |||||
16:09 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 NV #327 TINCU-STELIAN(STELIAN, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 16:09 - 16:15 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:10 | |||||
16:11 | |||||
16:12 | |||||
16:13 |
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #68 SAS-BOCA DARIAN-ALEXANDRU (WHO) vs PĂNUS VICTOR (BUDO) 16:13 - 16:19 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:14 | |||||
16:15 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 NV #328 RADOSLAV-CHIPER(CHIPER, RADOSLAV) (BUDO SEISHIN) 16:15 - 16:21 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:16 | |||||
16:17 | |||||
16:18 | |||||
16:19 | |||||
16:20 | |||||
16:21 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 AD #329 RADU-TOPLICEANU(RADU, TOPLICEANU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 16:21 - 16:27 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:22 | |||||
16:23 | |||||
16:24 | |||||
16:25 | |||||
16:26 | |||||
16:27 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 AD #330 ION-CIOVICA(CIOVICĂ, ION) (BUDO SEISHIN) 16:27 - 16:33 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:28 | |||||
16:29 | |||||
16:30 | |||||
16:31 | |||||
16:32 | |||||
16:33 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 AD #331 ALBU-PÎRVU(ALBU, PÎRVU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 16:33 - 16:39 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:34 | |||||
16:35 | |||||
16:36 | |||||
16:37 | |||||
16:38 | |||||
16:39 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 AD #332 ILIE-ILIE(ILIE, ILIE) (BUDO SEISHIN) 16:39 - 16:45 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:40 | |||||
16:41 | |||||
16:42 | |||||
16:43 | |||||
16:44 | |||||
16:45 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 WD #334 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(GRAMADA, VODA) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 16:45 - 16:51 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:46 | |||||
16:47 | |||||
16:48 | |||||
16:49 | |||||
16:50 | |||||
16:51 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 WD #335 GALAN-SANDU(GALAN, SANDU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 16:51 - 16:57 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:52 | |||||
16:53 | |||||
16:54 | |||||
16:55 | |||||
16:56 | |||||
16:57 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 WD #333 VOICU-AVRAM(AVRAM, VOICU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 16:57 - 17:03 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:58 | |||||
16:59 | |||||
17:00 | |||||
17:01 | |||||
17:02 | |||||
17:03 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24 WD #336 DRAGHICI-DOBRE(DOBRE, DRAGHICI) (BUDO SEISHIN) 17:03 - 17:09 (00:06) 2 |
||||
17:04 | |||||
17:05 | |||||
17:06 | |||||
17:07 | |||||
17:08 | |||||
17:09 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 AD #337 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(LOGA, OPREA) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 17:09 - 17:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||
17:10 | |||||
17:11 | |||||
17:12 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 AD #338 DINU-ENACHE(DINU, ENACHE) (BUDO SEISHIN) 17:12 - 17:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||
17:13 | |||||
17:14 | |||||
17:15 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #339 CONSTANTIN-CIOVICA(CIOVICĂ, CONSTANTIN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 17:15 - 17:18 (00:03) 2 |
||||
17:16 | |||||
17:17 | |||||
17:18 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #340 RADU-RADOSLAV(RADOSLAV, RADU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 17:18 - 17:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||
17:19 | |||||
17:20 | |||||
17:21 |
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24 WD #341 ALBU-ILIE(ALBU, ILIE) (BUDO SEISHIN) 17:21 - 17:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||
17:22 | |||||
17:23 | |||||
17:24 | |||||
17:25 | |||||
17:26 | |||||
17:27 | |||||
17:28 | |||||
17:29 | |||||
17:30 | |||||
17:31 | |||||
17:32 | |||||
17:33 | |||||
17:34 | |||||
17:35 | |||||
17:36 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #22 ILIE ANDREI (BUDO) vs ANDREI NITU (REDD) 17:36 - 17:40 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:37 | |||||
17:38 | |||||
17:39 | |||||
17:40 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #23 STELIAN RARES (BUDO) vs RADU STEFAN (BUDO) 17:40 - 17:44 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:41 | |||||
17:42 | |||||
17:43 | |||||
17:44 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #24 DODEA VLAD (WHO) vs DINU RARES (BUDO) 17:44 - 17:48 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:45 | |||||
17:46 | |||||
17:47 | |||||
17:48 |
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #25 BALO BERNADETT-MONIKA (ACSST) vs ILIE DARIA_ANASTASIA (BUDO) 17:48 - 17:52 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:49 | |||||
17:50 | |||||
17:51 | |||||
17:52 |
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #26 SANDU NICOLETA (BUDO) vs PĂNUS ECATERINA (BUDO) 17:52 - 17:56 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:53 | |||||
17:54 | |||||
17:55 | |||||
17:56 |
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24 #27 TINCU PATRICIA (BUDO) vs HOBLE DOMNICA (WHO) 17:56 - 18:00 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:57 | |||||
17:58 | |||||
17:59 | |||||
18:00 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #28 ILIE ANDREI (BUDO) vs TINCU ALEXANDRU (BUDO) 18:00 - 18:04 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:01 | |||||
18:02 | |||||
18:03 | |||||
18:04 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #29 STELIAN RARES (BUDO) vs ANDREI NITU (REDD) 18:04 - 18:08 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:05 | |||||
18:06 | |||||
18:07 | |||||
18:08 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #30 DODEA VLAD (WHO) vs DINU RARES (BUDO) 18:08 - 18:12 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:09 | |||||
18:10 | |||||
18:11 | |||||
18:12 |
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #31 BALO BERNADETT-MONIKA (ACSST) vs ILIE DARIA_ANASTASIA (BUDO) 18:12 - 18:16 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:13 | |||||
18:14 | |||||
18:15 | |||||
18:16 |
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #32 SANDU NICOLETA (BUDO) vs ILIESCU RALUCA (BUDO) 18:16 - 18:20 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:17 | |||||
18:18 | |||||
18:19 | |||||
18:20 |
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24 #33 TINCU PATRICIA (BUDO) vs FLOREA SOPHIE (ACSST) 18:20 - 18:24 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:21 | |||||
18:22 | |||||
18:23 | |||||
18:24 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #34 ILIE ANDREI (BUDO) vs STELIAN RARES (BUDO) 18:24 - 18:28 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:25 | |||||
18:26 | |||||
18:27 | |||||
18:28 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #35 RADU STEFAN (BUDO) vs TINCU ALEXANDRU (BUDO) 18:28 - 18:32 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:29 | |||||
18:30 | |||||
18:31 | |||||
18:32 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #36 DODEA VLAD (WHO) vs DINU RARES (BUDO) 18:32 - 18:36 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:33 | |||||
18:34 | |||||
18:35 | |||||
18:36 |
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #37 BALO BERNADETT-MONIKA (ACSST) vs ILIE DARIA_ANASTASIA (BUDO) 18:36 - 18:40 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:37 | |||||
18:38 | |||||
18:39 | |||||
18:40 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #38 ILIE ANDREI (BUDO) vs RADU STEFAN (BUDO) 18:40 - 18:44 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:41 | |||||
18:42 | |||||
18:43 | |||||
18:44 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #39 ANDREI NITU (REDD) vs TINCU ALEXANDRU (BUDO) 18:44 - 18:48 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:45 | |||||
18:46 | |||||
18:47 | |||||
18:48 |
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24 #40 HOBLE DOMNICA (WHO) vs FLOREA SOPHIE (ACSST) 18:48 - 18:52 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:49 | |||||
18:50 | |||||
18:51 | |||||
18:52 |
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #41 PĂNUS ECATERINA (BUDO) vs ILIESCU RALUCA (BUDO) 18:52 - 18:56 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:53 | |||||
18:54 | |||||
18:55 | |||||
18:56 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #42 ANDREI NITU (REDD) vs RADU STEFAN (BUDO) 18:56 - 19:00 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:57 | |||||
18:58 | |||||
18:59 | |||||
19:00 |
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #43 TINCU ALEXANDRU (BUDO) vs STELIAN RARES (BUDO) 19:00 - 19:04 (00:04) 2 |
||||
19:01 | |||||
19:02 | |||||
19:03 |
CUPA RONIN JU JITSU -2024 - 2024-05-192024-05-18 / 2024-05-19 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2024-05-19 10:57:32 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | |
08:55 | New 08:55 - 09:00 (00:05) |
New 08:55 - 09:00 (00:05) |
New 08:55 - 09:00 (00:05) |
|
08:56 | ||||
08:57 | ||||
08:58 | ||||
08:59 | ||||
09:00 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U16 FEMININ-CN24 #509 CHISCOP-BOERESCU(BOERESCU, CHISCOP) (BUDO) 09:00 - 09:03 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -25 KG-ron24 #399 GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA (BUDO) vs SZOCS SARA_ELENA (REDD) 09:00 - 09:03 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #342 CRISTI CIOINEAG (JJBPT) vs BOGZA RĂZVAN_VIOREL (RONIN) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:01 | ||||
09:02 | ||||
09:03 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U16 FEMININ-CN24 #510 BOALCA-HEISU(BOALCA, HEISU) (BUDO) 09:03 - 09:06 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -25 KG-ron24 #400 COSMA MARIA (BUDO) vs KOVER RAISA_MARIA (ACSST) 09:03 - 09:06 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:04 | ||||
09:05 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #343 DINTE CHRISTIAN_RAUL (YKDO) vs STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:06 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24 #511 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(GRAMADA, MARTON) (SGS) 09:06 - 09:09 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -28 KG-ron24 #401 MAYA_IOANA COCIS (TKNO) vs MIHU MARA (NJJA) 09:06 - 09:09 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:07 | ||||
09:08 | ||||
09:09 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24 #512 CIUCIUC-TOPLICEANU(CIUCIUC, TOPLICEANU) (BUDO) 09:09 - 09:12 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -32 KG-ron24 #402 BALOG NATALIA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs BLAGA CARMEN_MIHAELA (TKNO) 09:09 - 09:12 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:10 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #344 FLORIA ROBERT (BUDO) vs RAZVAN GAMAN (JJBPT) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:11 | ||||
09:12 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24 #513 BOALCA-HEISU(BOALCA, HEISU) (BUDO) 09:12 - 09:15 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -25 KG-ron24 #403 GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA (BUDO) vs COSMA MARIA (BUDO) 09:12 - 09:15 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:13 | ||||
09:14 | ||||
09:15 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24 #514 GALAN-PANUS(GALAN, PĂNUS) (BUDO) 09:15 - 09:18 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -25 KG-ron24 #404 KOVER RAISA_MARIA (ACSST) vs SZOCS SARA_ELENA (REDD) 09:15 - 09:18 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #345 OLTEAN IANIS_ANDREI (RONIN) vs FLORESCU PATRIK_VIRGIL (YKDO) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:16 | ||||
09:17 | ||||
09:18 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24 #515 CHISCOP-BOERESCU(BOERESCU, CHISCOP) (BUDO) 09:18 - 09:21 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -28 KG-ron24 #405 MAYA_IOANA COCIS (TKNO) vs MIHU MARA (NJJA) 09:18 - 09:21 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:19 | ||||
09:20 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #346 COCIS MARK (RONIN) vs GRIGORE RARES (BUDO) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:21 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24 #516 LEORDEANU-MARIN(LEORDEANU, MARIN) (BUDO) 09:21 - 09:24 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -32 KG-ron24 #406 BALOG NATALIA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs DOBRE IUSTINA_ELISA (BUDO) 09:21 - 09:24 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:22 | ||||
09:23 | ||||
09:24 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MASCULIN-CN24 #517 ANGHEL-TINCU(ANGHEL, TINCU) (BUDO) 09:24 - 09:27 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -25 KG-ron24 #407 GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA (BUDO) vs KOVER RAISA_MARIA (ACSST) 09:24 - 09:27 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:25 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #347 POPA CRISTIAN_MIHAI (ACSST) vs BOGZA RĂZVAN_VIOREL (RONIN) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:26 | ||||
09:27 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MASCULIN-CN24 #518 COSMA-PĂNUȘ(COSMA, PĂNUS) (BUDO) 09:27 - 09:30 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -25 KG-ron24 #408 SZOCS SARA_ELENA (REDD) vs COSMA MARIA (BUDO) 09:27 - 09:30 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:28 | ||||
09:29 | ||||
09:30 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MIXT-CN24 #519 DINU-MARIN(DINU, MARIN) (BUDO) 09:30 - 09:33 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -28 KG-ron24 #409 MAYA_IOANA COCIS (TKNO) vs MIHU MARA (NJJA) 09:30 - 09:33 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #348 STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs RAZVAN GAMAN (JJBPT) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:31 | ||||
09:32 | ||||
09:33 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MIXT-CN24 #520 LEORDEANU-ȚINCU(LEORDEANU, TINCU) (BUDO) 09:33 - 09:36 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 FEMININ -32 KG-ron24 #410 BLAGA CARMEN_MIHAELA (TKNO) vs DOBRE IUSTINA_ELISA (BUDO) 09:33 - 09:36 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:34 | ||||
09:35 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #349 OLTEAN IANIS_ANDREI (RONIN) vs COCIS MARK (RONIN) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:36 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MIXT-CN24 #521 PĂNUȘ-PĂNUȘ(PĂNUS, PĂNUS) (BUDO) 09:36 - 09:39 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-ron24 #413 DANIEL PALOSI (TKNO) vs MOLDOVAN DAVID_MARCU (REDD) 09:36 - 09:39 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:37 | ||||
09:38 | ||||
09:39 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MIXT-CN24 #522 COSMA-GALAN(COSMA, GALAN) (BUDO) 09:39 - 09:42 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -44 KG-ron24 #414 VAS MATTEO_SEBASTIAN (SGS) vs PETRA BOGDAN (TKNO) 09:39 - 09:42 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:40 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #350 GRIGORE RARES (BUDO) vs FLORESCU PATRIK_VIRGIL (YKDO) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:41 | ||||
09:42 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 #523 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(DEAC, LOGA) (SGS) 09:42 - 09:45 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN +44 KG-ron24 #415 YANNIS_PATRICK MUZUR (TKNO) vs ENACHE TEODOR (BUDO) 09:42 - 09:45 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:43 | ||||
09:44 | ||||
09:45 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 #524 GALAN-PANUS(GALAN, PĂNUS) (BUDO) 09:45 - 09:48 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -22 KG-ron24 #416 TIMOCEA MARIUS_ANDREI (RONIN) vs PAUL_STEFAN ZETE (LEGLOCKS) 09:45 - 09:48 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U6 MAS SP -20 KG-ron24 #503 MARIAN MATTEO (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs TURCU DENIS_IOAN (RONIN) 09:45 - 09:48 (00:03) 2 |
|
09:46 | ||||
09:47 | ||||
09:48 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 #525 CIUCIUC-TOPLICEANU(CIUCIUC, TOPLICEANU) (BUDO) 09:48 - 09:51 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-ron24 #417 DANIEL PALOSI (TKNO) vs GALAN ALEXANDRU (BUDO) 09:48 - 09:51 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U6 MAS SP -20 KG-ron24 #504 SUCIU RADU_ADRIAN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs POPA ADRIAN (BUDO) 09:48 - 09:51 (00:03) 2 |
|
09:49 | ||||
09:50 | ||||
09:51 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 #526 LEORDEANU-MARIN(LEORDEANU, MARIN) (BUDO) 09:51 - 09:54 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -44 KG-ron24 #418 VAS MATTEO_SEBASTIAN (SGS) vs BICA PATRIC (NJJA) 09:51 - 09:54 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #351 DINTE CHRISTIAN_RAUL (YKDO) vs FLORIA ROBERT (BUDO) 09:51 - 09:56 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:52 | ||||
09:53 | ||||
09:54 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 #527 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(GRAMADA, MARTON) (SGS) 09:54 - 09:57 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN +44 KG-ron24 #419 YANNIS_PATRICK MUZUR (TKNO) vs ENACHE TEODOR (BUDO) 09:54 - 09:57 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:55 | ||||
09:56 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #352 OLTEAN IANIS_ANDREI (RONIN) vs GRIGORE RARES (BUDO) 09:56 - 10:01 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:57 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 #528 CHISCOP-BOERESCU(BOERESCU, CHISCOP) (BUDO) 09:57 - 10:00 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -22 KG-ron24 #420 MOLDOVAN NOAH_DOMINIC (RONIN) vs PAUL_STEFAN ZETE (LEGLOCKS) 09:57 - 10:00 (00:03) 2 |
||
09:58 | ||||
09:59 | ||||
10:00 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 #529 BOALCA-HEISU(BOALCA, HEISU) (BUDO) 10:00 - 10:03 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-ron24 #421 MOLDOVAN DAVID_MARCU (REDD) vs GALAN ALEXANDRU (BUDO) 10:00 - 10:03 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:01 |
NE-WAZA U6 MAS SP -20 KG-ron24 #505 MARIAN MATTEO (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs SUCIU RADU_ADRIAN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 10:01 - 10:04 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:02 | ||||
10:03 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MASCULIN-CN24 #530 COSMA-PĂNUȘ(COSMA, PĂNUS) (BUDO) 10:03 - 10:06 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -44 KG-ron24 #422 PETRA BOGDAN (TKNO) vs BICA PATRIC (NJJA) 10:03 - 10:06 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:04 |
NE-WAZA U6 MAS SP -20 KG-ron24 #506 POPA ADRIAN (BUDO) vs TURCU DENIS_IOAN (RONIN) 10:04 - 10:07 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:05 | ||||
10:06 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MASCULIN-CN24 #531 ANGHEL-TINCU(ANGHEL, TINCU) (BUDO) 10:06 - 10:09 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN +44 KG-ron24 #411 YANNIS_PATRICK MUZUR (TKNO) vs ENACHE TEODOR (BUDO) 10:06 - 10:09 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:07 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #353 FLORESCU PATRIK_VIRGIL (YKDO) vs COCIS MARK (RONIN) 10:07 - 10:12 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:08 | ||||
10:09 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 #532 DINU-MARIN(DINU, MARIN) (BUDO) 10:09 - 10:12 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -22 KG-ron24 #412 TIMOCEA MARIUS_ANDREI (RONIN) vs MOLDOVAN NOAH_DOMINIC (RONIN) 10:09 - 10:12 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:10 | ||||
10:11 | ||||
10:12 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 #533 LEORDEANU-ȚINCU(LEORDEANU, TINCU) (BUDO) 10:12 - 10:15 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-ron24 #423 CIOBOTĂ DAVID (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs TINCU DAVID (BUDO) 10:12 - 10:15 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #354 CRISTI CIOINEAG (JJBPT) vs RAZVAN GAMAN (JJBPT) 10:12 - 10:17 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:13 | ||||
10:14 | ||||
10:15 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 #534 COSMA-GALAN(COSMA, GALAN) (BUDO) 10:15 - 10:18 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-ron24 #424 LACATUSU AYAN (RONIN) vs DIVISEVICI MATEI (BUDO) 10:15 - 10:18 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:16 | ||||
10:17 |
NE-WAZA U6 MAS SP -20 KG-ron24 #507 MARIAN MATTEO (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs POPA ADRIAN (BUDO) 10:17 - 10:20 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:18 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 #535 PĂNUȘ-PĂNUȘ(PĂNUS, PĂNUS) (BUDO) 10:18 - 10:21 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-ron24 #425 TOGAN TUDOR_CRISTIAN (RONIN) vs SIMON MATEI (NJJA) 10:18 - 10:21 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:19 | ||||
10:20 |
NE-WAZA U6 MAS SP -20 KG-ron24 #508 TURCU DENIS_IOAN (RONIN) vs SUCIU RADU_ADRIAN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 10:20 - 10:23 (00:03) 2 |
|||
10:21 |
DUO CLASIC U18 FEMININ-CN24 #536 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(NEAGU-MOISE, VODA) (SGS) 10:21 - 10:24 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-ron24 #426 NEMETI BOGDAN (LEGLOCKS) vs NORBERT LIPTAK (TKNO) 10:21 - 10:24 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:22 | ||||
10:23 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #355 FLORIA ROBERT (BUDO) vs POPA CRISTIAN_MIHAI (ACSST) 10:23 - 10:28 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:24 |
DUO CLASIC U18 FEMININ-CN24 #537 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(MARTON, VODA) (SGS) 10:24 - 10:27 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-ron24 #427 NEGRUȚIU COSMIN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs FODOREAN VLAD (NJJA) 10:24 - 10:27 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:25 | ||||
10:26 | ||||
10:27 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #658 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(DEAC, LOGA) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 10:27 - 10:30 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-ron24 #428 CIOBOTĂ DAVID (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs IONUT_GABRIEL CIUMAS (REDD) 10:27 - 10:30 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:28 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #356 BOGZA RĂZVAN_VIOREL (RONIN) vs STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 10:28 - 10:33 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:29 | ||||
10:30 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #659 CIUCIUC-TOPLICEANU(CIUCIUC, TOPLICEANU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:30 - 10:33 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-ron24 #429 LACATUSU AYAN (RONIN) vs TINCU DAVID (BUDO) 10:30 - 10:33 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:31 | ||||
10:32 | ||||
10:33 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #660 LEORDEANU-MARIN(LEORDEANU, MARIN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:33 - 10:36 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-ron24 #430 GIULIO GASPAR (TKNO) vs NAGY MILAN (NJJA) 10:33 - 10:36 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #379 ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (RONIN) vs PISLARU ALEXANDRU (ACSST) 10:33 - 10:38 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:34 | ||||
10:35 | ||||
10:36 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #661 GALAN-PANUS(GALAN, PĂNUS) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:36 - 10:39 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-ron24 #431 MIHAI_CRISTIAN MURESAN (LEGLOCKS) vs LIAM LIN (BUDO) 10:36 - 10:39 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:37 | ||||
10:38 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #380 MOLDOVAN DENIS (REDD) vs BLOJ RAREȘ_VALENTIN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 10:38 - 10:43 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:39 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 RR2 #662 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(GRAMADA, MARTON) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 10:39 - 10:42 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-ron24 #432 CIOBOTĂ DAVID (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs LACATUSU AYAN (RONIN) 10:39 - 10:42 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:40 | ||||
10:41 | ||||
10:42 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 RR2 #663 BOALCA-HEISU(BOALCA, HEISU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:42 - 10:45 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-ron24 #433 DIVISEVICI MATEI (BUDO) vs IONUT_GABRIEL CIUMAS (REDD) 10:42 - 10:45 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:43 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #381 ALBU DENIS_VALENTIN (SGS) vs POPA VICTOR_GABRIEL (ACSST) 10:43 - 10:48 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:44 | ||||
10:45 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 RR2 #664 CHISCOP-BOERESCU(BOERESCU, CHISCOP) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:45 - 10:48 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-ron24 #434 COZNEAC NIKOLAS (TKNO) vs SIMON MATEI (NJJA) 10:45 - 10:48 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:46 | ||||
10:47 | ||||
10:48 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #665 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(GRAMADA, MARTON) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 10:48 - 10:51 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-ron24 #435 NEMETI BOGDAN (LEGLOCKS) vs FODOREAN VLAD (NJJA) 10:48 - 10:51 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #382 MOLDOVAN DARIUS_COSTEL (REDD) vs DRAGOMIR BOGDAN (NJJA) 10:48 - 10:53 (00:05) 2 |
|
10:49 | ||||
10:50 | ||||
10:51 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #666 CHISCOP-BOERESCU(BOERESCU, CHISCOP) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:51 - 10:54 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-ron24 #436 GIULIO GASPAR (TKNO) vs MIHAI_CRISTIAN MURESAN (LEGLOCKS) 10:51 - 10:54 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:52 | ||||
10:53 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24 #383 PRUNAS STAFEAN_ANDREI (SGS) vs CHIRTES DENIS_RAZVAN (TKNO) 10:53 - 10:58 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:54 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #667 LEORDEANU-MARIN(LEORDEANU, MARIN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:54 - 10:57 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-ron24 #437 LIAM LIN (BUDO) vs NAGY MILAN (NJJA) 10:54 - 10:57 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:55 | ||||
10:56 | ||||
10:57 |
DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #668 GALAN-PANUS(GALAN, PĂNUS) (BUDO SEISHIN) 10:57 - 11:00 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-ron24 #438 NORBERT LIPTAK (TKNO) vs NEGRUȚIU COSMIN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 10:57 - 11:00 (00:03) 2 |
||
10:58 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #384 DUMBRAVA LUCA_TEODOR (RONIN) vs BRĂESCU TUDOR_ANDREI (SAIKO NO BUSHI) 10:58 - 11:03 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:59 | ||||
11:00 |
DUO CLASIC U18 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #669 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(MARTON, VODA) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 11:00 - 11:03 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-ron24 #439 CIOBOTĂ DAVID (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs DIVISEVICI MATEI (BUDO) 11:00 - 11:03 (00:03) 2 |
||
11:01 | ||||
11:02 | ||||
11:03 |
DUO CLASIC U18 FEMININ-CN24 R2 #670 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(NEAGU-MOISE, VODA) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 11:03 - 11:06 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-ron24 #440 TINCU DAVID (BUDO) vs IONUT_GABRIEL CIUMAS (REDD) 11:03 - 11:06 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #385 CRĂCIUN RADU_NICOLAE (ACSST) vs PĂNUS VICTOR (BUDO) 11:03 - 11:08 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:04 | ||||
11:05 | ||||
11:06 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #671 ANGHEL-TINCU(ANGHEL, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:06 - 11:09 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-ron24 #441 TOGAN TUDOR_CRISTIAN (RONIN) vs NEMETI BOGDAN (LEGLOCKS) 11:06 - 11:09 (00:03) 2 |
||
11:07 | ||||
11:08 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #386 ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (RONIN) vs BLOJ RAREȘ_VALENTIN (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 11:08 - 11:13 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:09 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MASCULIN-CN24 R2 #672 COSMA-PĂNUȘ(COSMA, PĂNUS) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:09 - 11:12 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-ron24 #442 COZNEAC NIKOLAS (TKNO) 11:09 - 11:12 (00:03) 2 |
||
11:10 | ||||
11:11 | ||||
11:12 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 R2 #673 LEORDEANU-ȚINCU(LEORDEANU, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-ron24 #443 GIULIO GASPAR (TKNO) vs LIAM LIN (BUDO) 11:12 - 11:15 (00:03) 2 |
||
11:13 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #387 POPA VICTOR_GABRIEL (ACSST) vs DRAGOMIR BOGDAN (NJJA) 11:13 - 11:18 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:14 | ||||
11:15 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-ron24 #444 NAGY MILAN (NJJA) vs MIHAI_CRISTIAN MURESAN (LEGLOCKS) 11:15 - 11:18 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:16 | ||||
11:17 | ||||
11:18 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 R2 #674 DINU-MARIN(DINU, MARIN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-ron24 #445 TINCU DAVID (BUDO) vs DIVISEVICI MATEI (BUDO) 11:18 - 11:21 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24 #388 PRUNAS STAFEAN_ANDREI (SGS) vs CHIRTES DENIS_RAZVAN (TKNO) 11:18 - 11:23 (00:05) 2 |
|
11:19 | ||||
11:20 | ||||
11:21 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-ron24 #446 IONUT_GABRIEL CIUMAS (REDD) vs LACATUSU AYAN (RONIN) 11:21 - 11:24 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:22 | ||||
11:23 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #389 DUMBRAVA LUCA_TEODOR (RONIN) vs TUDOR SANTEAN (TKNO) 11:23 - 11:28 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:24 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 R2 #676 PĂNUȘ-PĂNUȘ(PĂNUS, PĂNUS) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-ron24 #447 SIMON MATEI (NJJA) vs FODOREAN VLAD (NJJA) 11:24 - 11:27 (00:03) 2 |
||
11:25 | ||||
11:26 | ||||
11:27 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24 #448 CSILAG BETTINA_BRIGITTA (ACSST) vs CIUCIUC MARA (BUDO) 11:27 - 11:31 (00:04) 2 |
|||
11:28 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #390 CRĂCIUN RADU_NICOLAE (ACSST) vs PĂNUS VICTOR (BUDO) 11:28 - 11:33 (00:05) 2 |
New 11:28 - 13:03 (01:35) |
||
11:29 | ||||
11:30 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 R2 #675 COSMA-GALAN(COSMA, GALAN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
|||
11:31 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #449 CORUI DIANA_CARINA (LEGLOCKS) vs LUDUSAN ANDA_MELISSA (RONIN) 11:31 - 11:35 (00:04) 2 |
|||
11:32 | ||||
11:33 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #391 PISLARU ALEXANDRU (ACS SHOW TIME) vs MOLDOVAN DENIS (RED DRAGON) 11:33 - 11:38 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:34 | ||||
11:35 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #450 MARIN BIANCA (BUDO) vs GALAN STEFANIA (BUDO) 11:35 - 11:39 (00:04) 2 |
|||
11:36 |
DUO CLASIC U18 FEMININ-CN24 R3 #677 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(NEAGU-MOISE, VODA) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 11:36 - 11:39 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:37 | ||||
11:38 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #392 ALBU DENIS_VALENTIN (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) vs MOLDOVAN DARIUS_COSTEL (RED DRAGON) 11:38 - 11:43 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:39 |
DUO CLASIC U18 FEMININ-CN24 R3 #678 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(MARTON, VODA) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 11:39 - 11:42 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24 #451 MĂMĂLIGOI HANNA_ALESYA (ACSST) vs LOGA MARA_CARINA (SGS) 11:39 - 11:43 (00:04) 2 |
||
11:40 | ||||
11:41 | ||||
11:42 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 AD #679 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(DEAC, LOGA) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 11:42 - 11:45 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:43 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24 #452 PANCRATOV SARA_DIANA (REDD) vs DINU BIANCA (BUDO) 11:43 - 11:47 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24 #393 PRUNAS STAFEAN_ANDREI (SGS) vs CHIRTES DENIS_RAZVAN (TKNO) 11:43 - 11:48 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:44 | ||||
11:45 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 AD #680 SPORT GRUP SAKURA(GRAMADA, MARTON) (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) 11:45 - 11:48 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:46 | ||||
11:47 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #453 MARCU DIANA (BUDO) vs MARGARIT SONIA (BUDO) 11:47 - 11:51 (00:04) 2 |
|||
11:48 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 AD #681 CIUCIUC-TOPLICEANU(CIUCIUC, TOPLICEANU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:48 - 11:51 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #394 BRĂESCU TUDOR_ANDREI (SAIKO NO BUSHI) vs TUDOR SANTEAN (TKNO) 11:48 - 11:53 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:49 | ||||
11:50 | ||||
11:51 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 WD #682 BOALCA-HEISU(BOALCA, HEISU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:51 - 11:54 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24 #454 CSILAG BETTINA_BRIGITTA (ACSST) vs CIUCIUC MARA (BUDO) 11:51 - 11:55 (00:04) 2 |
||
11:52 | ||||
11:53 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #395 CRĂCIUN RADU_NICOLAE (ACSST) vs PĂNUS VICTOR (BUDO) 11:53 - 11:58 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:54 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 WD #683 LEORDEANU-MARIN(LEORDEANU, MARIN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:54 - 11:57 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:55 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #455 CORUI DIANA_CARINA (LEGLOCKS) vs LUDUSAN ANDA_MELISSA (RONIN) 11:55 - 11:59 (00:04) 2 |
|||
11:56 | ||||
11:57 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 WD #684 CHISCOP-BOERESCU(BOERESCU, CHISCOP) (BUDO SEISHIN) 11:57 - 12:00 (00:03) 2 |
|||
11:58 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #396 MOLDOVAN DENIS (RED DRAGON) vs POPA VICTOR_GABRIEL (ACS SHOW TIME) 11:58 - 12:03 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:59 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #456 MARIN BIANCA (BUDO) vs CRISTINA_MARIA CIUMAS (REDD) 11:59 - 12:03 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:00 |
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24 WD #685 GALAN-PANUS(GALAN, PĂNUS) (BUDO SEISHIN) 12:00 - 12:03 (00:03) 2 |
|||
12:01 | ||||
12:02 | ||||
12:03 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 Final #686 LEORDEANU-ȚINCU(LEORDEANU, TINCU) (BUDO SEISHIN) 12:03 - 12:09 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24 #457 MĂMĂLIGOI HANNA_ALESYA (ACSST) vs LOGA MARA_CARINA (SGS) 12:03 - 12:07 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #397 ALBU DENIS_VALENTIN (SPORT GRUP SAKURA) vs BLOJ RAREȘ_VALENTIN (ACS BUSHIDO JU-JITSU REGHIN) 12:03 - 12:08 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:04 | ||||
12:05 | ||||
12:06 | ||||
12:07 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24 #458 PANCRATOV SARA_DIANA (REDD) vs DINU BIANCA (BUDO) 12:07 - 12:11 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:08 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #490 MISNER ANDREI (LEGLOCKS) vs STĂNCIULEASA ALEXANDRU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 12:08 - 12:12 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:09 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 Final #687 DINU-MARIN(DINU, MARIN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 12:09 - 12:15 (00:06) 2 |
|||
12:10 | ||||
12:11 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #459 MARCU DIANA (BUDO) vs MARGARIT SONIA (BUDO) 12:11 - 12:15 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:12 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #491 KEVIN_ALEXANDRU MUZUR (TKNO) vs BANILA TUDOR (NJJA) 12:12 - 12:16 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:13 | ||||
12:14 | ||||
12:15 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 Final #688 COSMA-GALAN(COSMA, GALAN) (BUDO SEISHIN) 12:15 - 12:21 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24 #460 CSILAG BETTINA_BRIGITTA (ACSST) vs CIUCIUC MARA (BUDO) 12:15 - 12:19 (00:04) 2 |
||
12:16 |
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #398 ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (RONIN) vs DRAGOMIR BOGDAN (NJJA) 12:16 - 12:21 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:17 | ||||
12:18 | ||||
12:19 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #461 CORUI DIANA_CARINA (LEGLOCKS) vs LUDUSAN ANDA_MELISSA (RONIN) 12:19 - 12:23 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:20 | ||||
12:21 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #493 MISNER ANDREI (LEGLOCKS) vs BALINT ANDREI_DARIUS (RONIN) 12:21 - 12:25 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:22 |
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24 Final #689 PĂNUȘ-PĂNUȘ(PĂNUS, PĂNUS) (BUDO SEISHIN) 12:22 - 12:28 (00:06) 2 |
|||
12:23 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #462 GALAN STEFANIA (BUDO) vs CRISTINA_MARIA CIUMAS (REDD) 12:23 - 12:27 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:24 | ||||
12:25 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #494 KEVIN_ALEXANDRU MUZUR (TKNO) vs STĂNCIULEASA ALEXANDRU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 12:25 - 12:29 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:26 | ||||
12:27 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24 #463 MĂMĂLIGOI HANNA_ALESYA (ACSST) vs LOGA MARA_CARINA (SGS) 12:27 - 12:31 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:28 | New 12:28 - 12:34 (00:06) |
|||
12:29 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #492 PANUS STEFAN (BUDO) vs BOLDOR RARES_ALEXANDRU (SAIKO NO BUSHI) 12:29 - 12:33 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:30 | ||||
12:31 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24 #464 PANCRATOV SARA_DIANA (REDD) vs DINU BIANCA (BUDO) 12:31 - 12:35 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:32 | ||||
12:33 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #496 MISNER ANDREI (LEGLOCKS) vs KEVIN_ALEXANDRU MUZUR (TKNO) 12:33 - 12:37 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:34 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #591 ALBU STEFAN (BUDO) vs ARGHIR MATEI_PATRIK (WHO) 12:34 - 12:37 (00:03) 2 |
|||
12:35 |
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #465 MARCU DIANA (BUDO) vs MARGARIT SONIA (BUDO) 12:35 - 12:39 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:36 | ||||
12:37 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #569 HOBLE DOMNICA (WHO) vs GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA (BUDO) 12:37 - 12:40 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #497 BANILA TUDOR (NJJA) vs BALINT ANDREI_DARIUS (RONIN) 12:37 - 12:41 (00:04) 2 |
||
12:38 | ||||
12:39 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #466 BOTEZAN DRAGOȘ_STEFAN (REDD) vs CUCUIET EDUARD (RONIN) 12:39 - 12:43 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:40 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #570 KOVER RAISA_MARIA (ACSST) vs COSMA MARIA (BUDO) 12:40 - 12:43 (00:03) 2 |
|||
12:41 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #495 PANUS STEFAN (BUDO) vs SATTLER ALEXANDRU (REDD) 12:41 - 12:45 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:42 | ||||
12:43 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #593 ALBU STEFAN (BUDO) vs LIAM LIN (BUDO) 12:43 - 12:46 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #467 RATIU PAMFIL_STELIAN (RONIN) vs MOISII MATEI (RONIN) 12:43 - 12:47 (00:04) 2 |
||
12:44 | ||||
12:45 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #499 MISNER ANDREI (LEGLOCKS) vs BANILA TUDOR (NJJA) 12:45 - 12:49 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:46 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -22 KG-CN24 #571 MAN KARLA_PAULA (REDD) vs MAN ROXANA_BIANCA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 12:46 - 12:49 (00:03) 2 |
|||
12:47 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #468 BLAGA GABRIEL (TKNO) vs COBARZAN LUCA_STEFAN (NJJA) 12:47 - 12:51 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:48 | ||||
12:49 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #572 DOBRE IUSTINA_ELISA (BUDO) vs VÎTCĂ MAYA-MIRABELA (WHO) 12:49 - 12:52 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #500 STĂNCIULEASA ALEXANDRU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BALINT ANDREI_DARIUS (RONIN) 12:49 - 12:53 (00:04) 2 |
||
12:50 | ||||
12:51 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #469 GIORGIO GASPAR (TKNO) vs PĂNUS NECTARIE (BUDO) 12:51 - 12:55 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:52 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #573 HOBLE DOMNICA (WHO) vs SZOCS SARA_ELENA (REDD) 12:52 - 12:55 (00:03) 2 |
|||
12:53 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #498 BOLDOR RARES_ALEXANDRU (SAIKO NO BUSHI) vs SATTLER ALEXANDRU (REDD) 12:53 - 12:57 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:54 | ||||
12:55 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #595 ARGHIR MATEI_PATRIK (WHO) vs LIAM LIN (BUDO) 12:55 - 12:58 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #470 BOTEZAN DRAGOȘ_STEFAN (REDD) vs CUCUIET EDUARD (RONIN) 12:55 - 12:59 (00:04) 2 |
||
12:56 | ||||
12:57 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #501 STĂNCIULEASA ALEXANDRU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BANILA TUDOR (NJJA) 12:57 - 13:01 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:58 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #574 KOVER RAISA_MARIA (ACSST) vs GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA (BUDO) 12:58 - 13:01 (00:03) 2 |
|||
12:59 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #471 RATIU PAMFIL_STELIAN (RONIN) vs MOISII MATEI (RONIN) 12:59 - 13:03 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:00 | ||||
13:01 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -22 KG-CN24 #575 MAN KARLA_PAULA (REDD) vs MAN ROXANA_BIANCA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 13:01 - 13:04 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24 #502 BALINT ANDREI_DARIUS (RONIN) vs KEVIN_ALEXANDRU MUZUR (TKNO) 13:01 - 13:05 (00:04) 2 |
||
13:02 | ||||
13:03 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #472 BLAGA GABRIEL (TKNO) vs GIORGIO GASPAR (TKNO) 13:03 - 13:07 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:04 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #576 DOBRE IUSTINA_ELISA (BUDO) vs BLAGA CARMEN_MIHAELA (TKNO) 13:04 - 13:07 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:05 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ +70 KG-CN24 #357 CHETAN MARIA_VIORICA (SGS) vs MATESAN MADALINA (LEGLOCKS) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:06 | ||||
13:07 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #577 HOBLE DOMNICA (WHO) vs KOVER RAISA_MARIA (ACSST) 13:07 - 13:10 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #473 PĂNUS NECTARIE (BUDO) vs COBARZAN LUCA_STEFAN (NJJA) 13:07 - 13:11 (00:04) 2 |
||
13:08 | ||||
13:09 | ||||
13:10 |
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #610 RADOSLAV TEODOR (BUDO) vs PETRAȘ ALEXANDRU (WHO) 13:10 - 13:14 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #358 BÁCS RITA (ACSST) vs TOMA MICHEELLE_PATRISIA (BUDO) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:11 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #474 BOTEZAN DRAGOȘ_STEFAN (REDD) vs CUCUIET EDUARD (RONIN) 13:11 - 13:15 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:12 | ||||
13:13 | ||||
13:14 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #578 COSMA MARIA (BUDO) vs SZOCS SARA_ELENA (REDD) 13:14 - 13:17 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:15 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #475 RATIU PAMFIL_STELIAN (RONIN) vs MOISII MATEI (RONIN) 13:15 - 13:19 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24 #359 BENCZE ROXANA (TKNO) vs ZAMFIR BIANCA_MIHAELA (ACSST) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:16 | ||||
13:17 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -22 KG-CN24 #579 MAN KARLA_PAULA (REDD) vs MAN ROXANA_BIANCA (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 13:17 - 13:20 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:18 | ||||
13:19 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #476 BLAGA GABRIEL (TKNO) vs PĂNUS NECTARIE (BUDO) 13:19 - 13:23 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:20 |
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #614 RADOSLAV TEODOR (BUDO) vs ALBU ANDREI (BUDO) 13:20 - 13:24 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #360 BOROS MARIA_ALEXANDRA (RONIN) vs BALINT DENISA (RONIN) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:21 | ||||
13:22 | ||||
13:23 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #477 COBARZAN LUCA_STEFAN (NJJA) vs GIORGIO GASPAR (TKNO) 13:23 - 13:27 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:24 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24 #580 VÎTCĂ MAYA-MIRABELA (WHO) vs BLAGA CARMEN_MIHAELA (TKNO) 13:24 - 13:27 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:25 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ +70 KG-CN24 #363 CHETAN MARIA_VIORICA (SGS) vs MATESAN MADALINA (LEGLOCKS) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:26 | ||||
13:27 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24 #581 DIVISEVICI MATEI (BUDO) vs IONUT_GABRIEL CIUMAS (REDD) 13:27 - 13:30 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24 #478 PETELEAN LUKAS (RONIN) vs OBREJA MARC_CRISTIAN (SGS) 13:27 - 13:31 (00:04) 2 |
||
13:28 | ||||
13:29 | ||||
13:30 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24 #582 DRAGHICI ALEXANDRU (BUDO) vs COZNEAC NIKOLAS (TKNO) 13:30 - 13:33 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #364 BÁCS RITA (ACSST) vs TOMA MICHEELLE_PATRISIA (BUDO) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:31 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24 #479 FODOREAN HOREA (NJJA) vs LASZLO_SAMIR KALANYOS (TKNO) 13:31 - 13:35 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:32 | ||||
13:33 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #583 HOBLE DOMNICA (WHO) vs COSMA MARIA (BUDO) 13:33 - 13:36 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:34 | ||||
13:35 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #480 CHIRTES ANDREI_EDUARD (TKNO) vs NAGY TAMAS (RONIN) 13:35 - 13:39 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24 #367 BENCZE ROXANA (TKNO) vs MURDĂREA ALEXANDRA (BUDO) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:36 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #584 GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA (BUDO) vs SZOCS SARA_ELENA (REDD) 13:36 - 13:39 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:37 | ||||
13:38 | ||||
13:39 |
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24 #618 PETRAȘ ALEXANDRU (WHO) vs ALBU ANDREI (BUDO) 13:39 - 13:43 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #481 HUNOR KILYEN (TKNO) vs BANU VLAD (BUDO) 13:39 - 13:43 (00:04) 2 |
||
13:40 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #368 BOROS MARIA_ALEXANDRA (RONIN) vs SZASZ ROBERTA_VERONICA (SGS) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:41 | ||||
13:42 | ||||
13:43 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24 #585 DIVISEVICI MATEI (BUDO) vs TINCU DAVID (BUDO) 13:43 - 13:46 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24 #482 PETELEAN LUKAS (RONIN) vs FODOREAN HOREA (NJJA) 13:43 - 13:47 (00:04) 2 |
||
13:44 | ||||
13:45 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ +70 KG-CN24 #371 CHETAN MARIA_VIORICA (SGS) vs MATESAN MADALINA (LEGLOCKS) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:46 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24 #586 DRAGHICI ALEXANDRU (BUDO) vs CUPSA FILIP_RĂZVAN (WHO) 13:46 - 13:49 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:47 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24 #483 LASZLO_SAMIR KALANYOS (TKNO) vs OBREJA MARC_CRISTIAN (SGS) 13:47 - 13:51 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:48 | ||||
13:49 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #587 GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA (BUDO) vs COSMA MARIA (BUDO) 13:49 - 13:52 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:50 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #372 BÁCS RITA (ACSST) vs TOMA MICHEELLE_PATRISIA (BUDO) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:51 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #484 CHIRTES ANDREI_EDUARD (TKNO) vs HUNOR KILYEN (TKNO) 13:51 - 13:55 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:52 |
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24 #588 SZOCS SARA_ELENA (REDD) vs KOVER RAISA_MARIA (ACSST) 13:52 - 13:55 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:53 | ||||
13:54 | ||||
13:55 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24 #589 IONUT_GABRIEL CIUMAS (REDD) vs TINCU DAVID (BUDO) 13:55 - 13:58 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #485 BANU VLAD (BUDO) vs NAGY TAMAS (RONIN) 13:55 - 13:59 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24 #375 ZAMFIR BIANCA_MIHAELA (ACSST) vs MURDĂREA ALEXANDRA (BUDO) 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) 2 |
|
13:56 | ||||
13:57 | ||||
13:58 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24 #590 COZNEAC NIKOLAS (TKNO) vs CUPSA FILIP_RĂZVAN (WHO) 13:58 - 14:01 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:59 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24 #486 PETELEAN LUKAS (RONIN) vs LASZLO_SAMIR KALANYOS (TKNO) 13:59 - 14:03 (00:04) 2 |
|||
14:00 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #376 BALINT DENISA (RONIN) vs SZASZ ROBERTA_VERONICA (SGS) 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:01 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #592 GALAN ALEXANDRU (BUDO) vs MOLDOVAN DAVID_MARCU (REDD) 14:01 - 14:04 (00:03) 2 |
|||
14:02 | ||||
14:03 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24 #487 OBREJA MARC_CRISTIAN (SGS) vs FODOREAN HOREA (NJJA) 14:03 - 14:07 (00:04) 2 |
|||
14:04 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #594 GALAN ALEXANDRU (BUDO) vs MOLDOVAN DAVID_MARCU (REDD) 14:04 - 14:07 (00:03) 2 |
|||
14:05 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #553 BARTHA DANIEL (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs POP FELIX (LEGLOCKS) 14:05 - 14:11 (00:06) 2 |
|||
14:06 | ||||
14:07 |
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24 #596 GALAN ALEXANDRU (BUDO) vs MOLDOVAN DAVID_MARCU (REDD) 14:07 - 14:10 (00:03) 2 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #488 CHIRTES ANDREI_EDUARD (TKNO) vs BANU VLAD (BUDO) 14:07 - 14:11 (00:04) 2 |
||
14:08 | ||||
14:09 | ||||
14:10 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24 #597 CIUCIUC MARA (BUDO) vs CSILAG BETTINA_BRIGITTA (ACSST) 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:11 |
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24 #489 NAGY TAMAS (RONIN) vs HUNOR KILYEN (TKNO) 14:11 - 14:15 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #554 STANCIU BOGDAN (NJJA) vs COVACIU JULIAN (TKNO) 14:11 - 14:17 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:12 | ||||
14:13 | ||||
14:14 | ||||
14:15 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24 #598 TOPLICEANU CARINA (BUDO) vs IORGA KRISZTA_SZONIA (REDD) 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) 2 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #538 TAMAS DAVID (TKNO) vs PAULETTI ROLAND (NJJA) 14:15 - 14:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:16 | ||||
14:17 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #361 SANCHEZ_MARTINEZ_TENTEA CRISTINA_ALESIA (RONIN) vs NEAGU-MOISA LIANA (SGS) 14:17 - 14:22 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:18 | ||||
14:19 | ||||
14:20 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #599 MARIN BIANCA (BUDO) vs GALAN STEFANIA (BUDO) 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:21 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #539 TAMAS DAVID (TKNO) vs VLADUT LUCA (TKNO) 14:21 - 14:27 (00:06) 2 |
|||
14:22 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #362 MĂSAR MIRUNA (ACSST) vs TALMACEAN GEORGIANA_OANA (REDD) 14:22 - 14:27 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:23 | ||||
14:24 | ||||
14:25 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24 #600 DINU BIANCA (BUDO) vs MĂMĂLIGOI HANNA_ALESYA (ACSST) 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:26 | ||||
14:27 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24 #540 RADU_MIHAI SUCIU (TKNO) vs MOLDOVAN RADU_EUGEN (TKNO) 14:27 - 14:33 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24 #555 VAIDA TONI_EDUARD (RONIN) vs EMANUEL SUCUTURDEAN (TKNO) 14:27 - 14:33 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:28 | ||||
14:29 | ||||
14:30 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24 #601 CIUCIUC MARA (BUDO) vs TOPLICEANU CARINA (BUDO) 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:31 | ||||
14:32 | ||||
14:33 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #541 ANDRAS MEZO (REDD) vs NAGY ALEXANDRU_CHRISTIAN (RONIN) 14:33 - 14:39 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24 #556 POP IOAN (RONIN) vs MAGHEAR MARIUS_ROMEO (LEGLOCKS) 14:33 - 14:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:34 | ||||
14:35 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24 #602 IORGA KRISZTA_SZONIA (REDD) vs CSILAG BETTINA_BRIGITTA (ACSST) 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:36 | ||||
14:37 | ||||
14:38 | ||||
14:39 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #542 DANIEL_MIHAI SZAKACS (TKNO) vs AGOSTON BOTI (NJJA) 14:39 - 14:45 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #365 SANCHEZ_MARTINEZ_TENTEA CRISTINA_ALESIA (RONIN) vs ERIKA_ADELINA CETERAS (LEGLOCKS) 14:39 - 14:44 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:40 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #603 MARIN BIANCA (BUDO) vs GALAN STEFANIA (BUDO) 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:41 | ||||
14:42 | ||||
14:43 | ||||
14:44 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #366 MĂSAR MIRUNA (ACSST) vs NEAGU-MOISA LIANA (SGS) 14:44 - 14:49 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:45 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24 #604 DINU BIANCA (BUDO) vs PANCRATOV SARA_DIANA (REDD) 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) 2 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #543 VLADUT LUCA (TKNO) vs STOIAN GABRIEL_ROBERT (ACSST) 14:45 - 14:51 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:46 | ||||
14:47 | ||||
14:48 | ||||
14:49 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #557 BARTHA DANIEL (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs INDRE RAUL_FLORIN (RONIN) 14:49 - 14:55 (00:06) 2 |
|||
14:50 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24 #605 CIUCIUC MARA (BUDO) vs IORGA KRISZTA_SZONIA (REDD) 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:51 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #544 STOIAN GABRIEL_ROBERT (ACSST) vs PAULETTI ROLAND (NJJA) 14:51 - 14:57 (00:06) 2 |
|||
14:52 | ||||
14:53 | ||||
14:54 | ||||
14:55 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24 #606 CSILAG BETTINA_BRIGITTA (ACSST) vs TOPLICEANU CARINA (BUDO) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) 2 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #558 STANCIU BOGDAN (NJJA) vs POP FELIX (LEGLOCKS) 14:55 - 15:01 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:56 | ||||
14:57 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24 #545 RADU_MIHAI SUCIU (TKNO) vs TRASCA-STAICU RINU_ADONIS (AKARI) 14:57 - 15:03 (00:06) 2 |
|||
14:58 | ||||
14:59 | ||||
15:00 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #607 MARIN BIANCA (BUDO) vs GALAN STEFANIA (BUDO) 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:01 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #369 SANCHEZ_MARTINEZ_TENTEA CRISTINA_ALESIA (RONIN) vs MĂSAR MIRUNA (ACSST) 15:01 - 15:06 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:02 | ||||
15:03 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #546 ANDRAS MEZO (REDD) vs NAGY ALEXANDRU_CHRISTIAN (RONIN) 15:03 - 15:09 (00:06) 2 |
|||
15:04 | ||||
15:05 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24 #608 MĂMĂLIGOI HANNA_ALESYA (ACSST) vs PANCRATOV SARA_DIANA (REDD) 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:06 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #370 TALMACEAN GEORGIANA_OANA (REDD) vs ERIKA_ADELINA CETERAS (LEGLOCKS) 15:06 - 15:11 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:07 | ||||
15:08 | ||||
15:09 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #547 DANIEL_MIHAI SZAKACS (TKNO) vs COCRIS VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ACSST) 15:09 - 15:15 (00:06) 2 |
|||
15:10 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #609 MARGARIT SONIA (BUDO) vs MARCU DIANA (BUDO) 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:11 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24 #559 VAIDA TONI_EDUARD (RONIN) vs POP IOAN (RONIN) 15:11 - 15:17 (00:06) 2 |
|||
15:12 | ||||
15:13 | ||||
15:14 | ||||
15:15 |
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #611 PĂNUS NECTARIE (BUDO) vs COSMA ANDREI (BUDO) 15:15 - 15:19 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #548 TAMAS DAVID (TKNO) vs STOIAN GABRIEL_ROBERT (ACSST) 15:15 - 15:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:16 | ||||
15:17 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24 #560 MAGHEAR MARIUS_ROMEO (LEGLOCKS) vs EMANUEL SUCUTURDEAN (TKNO) 15:17 - 15:23 (00:06) 2 |
|||
15:18 | ||||
15:19 |
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #612 SATTLER ALEXANDRU (REDD) vs PANUS STEFAN (BUDO) 15:19 - 15:23 (00:04) 2 |
|||
15:20 | ||||
15:21 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #549 PAULETTI ROLAND (NJJA) vs VLADUT LUCA (TKNO) 15:21 - 15:27 (00:06) 2 |
|||
15:22 | ||||
15:23 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #613 MARGARIT SONIA (BUDO) vs MARCU DIANA (BUDO) 15:23 - 15:28 (00:05) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #373 SANCHEZ_MARTINEZ_TENTEA CRISTINA_ALESIA (RONIN) vs TALMACEAN GEORGIANA_OANA (REDD) 15:23 - 15:28 (00:05) 2 |
||
15:24 | ||||
15:25 | ||||
15:26 | ||||
15:27 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24 #550 MOLDOVAN RADU_EUGEN (TKNO) vs TRASCA-STAICU RINU_ADONIS (AKARI) 15:27 - 15:33 (00:06) 2 |
|||
15:28 |
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #615 PĂNUS NECTARIE (BUDO) vs COSMA ANDREI (BUDO) 15:28 - 15:32 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #374 NEAGU-MOISA LIANA (SGS) vs ERIKA_ADELINA CETERAS (LEGLOCKS) 15:28 - 15:33 (00:05) 2 |
||
15:29 | ||||
15:30 | ||||
15:31 | ||||
15:32 |
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #616 SATTLER ALEXANDRU (REDD) vs PANUS STEFAN (BUDO) 15:32 - 15:36 (00:04) 2 |
|||
15:33 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #551 ANDRAS MEZO (REDD) vs NAGY ALEXANDRU_CHRISTIAN (RONIN) 15:33 - 15:39 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #561 BARTHA DANIEL (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs STANCIU BOGDAN (NJJA) 15:33 - 15:39 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:34 | ||||
15:35 | ||||
15:36 |
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24 #617 MARGARIT SONIA (BUDO) vs MARCU DIANA (BUDO) 15:36 - 15:41 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:37 | ||||
15:38 | ||||
15:39 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #552 AGOSTON BOTI (NJJA) vs COCRIS VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ACSST) 15:39 - 15:45 (00:06) 2 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #562 COVACIU JULIAN (TKNO) vs INDRE RAUL_FLORIN (RONIN) 15:39 - 15:45 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:40 | ||||
15:41 |
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24 #619 PĂNUS NECTARIE (BUDO) vs COSMA ANDREI (BUDO) 15:41 - 15:45 (00:04) 2 |
|||
15:42 | ||||
15:43 | ||||
15:44 | ||||
15:45 |
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #620 SATTLER ALEXANDRU (REDD) vs PANUS STEFAN (BUDO) 15:45 - 15:49 (00:04) 2 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #377 NEAGU-MOISA LIANA (SGS) vs TALMACEAN GEORGIANA_OANA (REDD) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
15:46 | ||||
15:47 | ||||
15:48 | ||||
15:49 |
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #621 TOMA MICHEELLE_PATRISIA (BUDO) vs BÁCS RITA (ACSST) 15:49 - 15:54 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:50 |
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #378 ERIKA_ADELINA CETERAS (LEGLOCKS) vs MĂSAR MIRUNA (ACSST) 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:51 | ||||
15:52 | ||||
15:53 | ||||
15:54 |
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24 #622 MURDĂREA ALEXANDRA (BUDO) vs SZASZ ROBERTA_VERONICA (SGS) 15:54 - 15:59 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:55 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24 #563 VAIDA TONI_EDUARD (RONIN) vs MAGHEAR MARIUS_ROMEO (LEGLOCKS) 15:55 - 16:01 (00:06) 2 |
|||
15:56 | ||||
15:57 | ||||
15:58 | ||||
15:59 |
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #623 MĂSAR MIRUNA (ACSST) vs GROZA ANA-MARIA (WHO) 15:59 - 16:04 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:00 | ||||
16:01 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24 #564 EMANUEL SUCUTURDEAN (TKNO) vs POP IOAN (RONIN) 16:01 - 16:07 (00:06) 2 |
|||
16:02 | ||||
16:03 | ||||
16:04 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #624 GRIGORE RARES (BUDO) vs MIRESAN PAUL-VASILE (WHO) 16:04 - 16:09 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:05 | ||||
16:06 | ||||
16:07 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #565 BARTHA DANIEL (BUSHIDO REGHIN) vs COVACIU JULIAN (TKNO) 16:07 - 16:13 (00:06) 2 |
|||
16:08 | ||||
16:09 |
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #625 TOMA MICHEELLE_PATRISIA (BUDO) vs BÁCS RITA (ACSST) 16:09 - 16:14 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:10 | ||||
16:11 | ||||
16:12 | ||||
16:13 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #566 POP FELIX (LEGLOCKS) vs INDRE RAUL_FLORIN (RONIN) 16:13 - 16:19 (00:06) 2 |
|||
16:14 |
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24 #626 MURDĂREA ALEXANDRA (BUDO) vs BENCZE ROXANA (TKNO) 16:14 - 16:19 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:15 | ||||
16:16 | ||||
16:17 | ||||
16:18 | ||||
16:19 |
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #627 MĂSAR MIRUNA (ACSST) vs GROZA ANA-MARIA (WHO) 16:19 - 16:24 (00:05) 2 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #567 POP FELIX (LEGLOCKS) vs COVACIU JULIAN (TKNO) 16:19 - 16:25 (00:06) 2 |
||
16:20 | ||||
16:21 | ||||
16:22 | ||||
16:23 | ||||
16:24 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #628 GRIGORE RARES (BUDO) vs MIRESAN PAUL-VASILE (WHO) 16:24 - 16:29 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:25 |
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #568 INDRE RAUL_FLORIN (RONIN) vs STANCIU BOGDAN (NJJA) 16:25 - 16:31 (00:06) 2 |
|||
16:26 | ||||
16:27 | ||||
16:28 | ||||
16:29 |
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24 #629 TOMA MICHEELLE_PATRISIA (BUDO) vs BÁCS RITA (ACSST) 16:29 - 16:34 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:30 | ||||
16:31 | ||||
16:32 | ||||
16:33 | ||||
16:34 |
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24 #630 SZASZ ROBERTA_VERONICA (SGS) vs BENCZE ROXANA (TKNO) 16:34 - 16:39 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:35 | ||||
16:36 | ||||
16:37 | ||||
16:38 | ||||
16:39 |
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24 #631 MĂSAR MIRUNA (ACSST) vs GROZA ANA-MARIA (WHO) 16:39 - 16:44 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:40 | ||||
16:41 | ||||
16:42 | ||||
16:43 | ||||
16:44 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24 #632 GRIGORE RARES (BUDO) vs MIRESAN PAUL-VASILE (WHO) 16:44 - 16:49 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:45 | ||||
16:46 | ||||
16:47 | ||||
16:48 | ||||
16:49 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #633 POPA VICTOR_GABRIEL (ACSST) vs MOLDOVAN DARIUS_COSTEL (REDD) 16:49 - 16:54 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:50 | ||||
16:51 | ||||
16:52 | ||||
16:53 | ||||
16:54 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #634 ILIESCU ANDREI (BUDO) vs MOLDOVAN DENIS (REDD) 16:54 - 16:59 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:55 | ||||
16:56 | ||||
16:57 | ||||
16:58 | ||||
16:59 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #635 FLORIA ROBERT (BUDO) vs STAN CHRISTIAN (AKARI) 16:59 - 17:04 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:00 | ||||
17:01 | ||||
17:02 | ||||
17:03 | ||||
17:04 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #636 DRĂGHICI ANDREI (BUDO) vs MIHAIU ALEXANDRU (BUDO) 17:04 - 17:09 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:05 | ||||
17:06 | ||||
17:07 | ||||
17:08 | ||||
17:09 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #637 POPA VICTOR_GABRIEL (ACSST) vs ALBU DENIS_VALENTIN (SGS) 17:09 - 17:14 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:10 | ||||
17:11 | ||||
17:12 | ||||
17:13 | ||||
17:14 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #638 ILIESCU ANDREI (BUDO) vs MOLDOVAN DARIUS_COSTEL (REDD) 17:14 - 17:19 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:15 | ||||
17:16 | ||||
17:17 | ||||
17:18 | ||||
17:19 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #639 POPA CRISTIAN_MIHAI (ACSST) vs MIRESAN PAUL-VASILE (WHO) 17:19 - 17:24 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:20 | ||||
17:21 | ||||
17:22 | ||||
17:23 | ||||
17:24 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #640 FLORIA ROBERT (BUDO) vs POPA CRISTIAN_MIHAI (ACSST) 17:24 - 17:29 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:25 | ||||
17:26 | ||||
17:27 | ||||
17:28 | ||||
17:29 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #641 POPA VICTOR_GABRIEL (ACSST) vs ILIESCU ANDREI (BUDO) 17:29 - 17:34 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:30 | ||||
17:31 | ||||
17:32 | ||||
17:33 | ||||
17:34 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #642 MOLDOVAN DENIS (REDD) vs ALBU DENIS_VALENTIN (SGS) 17:34 - 17:39 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:35 | ||||
17:36 | ||||
17:37 | ||||
17:38 | ||||
17:39 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #643 MIRESAN PAUL-VASILE (WHO) vs STAN CHRISTIAN (AKARI) 17:39 - 17:44 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:40 | ||||
17:41 | ||||
17:42 | ||||
17:43 | ||||
17:44 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #644 DRĂGHICI ANDREI (BUDO) vs MIHALACHE ANDREI (WHO) 17:44 - 17:49 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:45 | ||||
17:46 | ||||
17:47 | ||||
17:48 | ||||
17:49 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #645 POPA VICTOR_GABRIEL (ACSST) vs MOLDOVAN DENIS (REDD) 17:49 - 17:54 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:50 | ||||
17:51 | ||||
17:52 | ||||
17:53 | ||||
17:54 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #646 MOLDOVAN DARIUS_COSTEL (REDD) vs ALBU DENIS_VALENTIN (SGS) 17:54 - 17:59 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:55 | ||||
17:56 | ||||
17:57 | ||||
17:58 | ||||
17:59 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #647 FLORIA ROBERT (BUDO) vs MIRESAN PAUL-VASILE (WHO) 17:59 - 18:04 (00:05) 2 |
|||
18:00 | ||||
18:01 | ||||
18:02 | ||||
18:03 | ||||
18:04 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24 #648 STAN CHRISTIAN (AKARI) vs POPA CRISTIAN_MIHAI (ACSST) 18:04 - 18:09 (00:05) 2 |
|||
18:05 | ||||
18:06 | ||||
18:07 | ||||
18:08 | ||||
18:09 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #649 MIHAIU ALEXANDRU (BUDO) vs MIHALACHE ANDREI (WHO) 18:09 - 18:14 (00:05) 2 |
|||
18:10 | ||||
18:11 | ||||
18:12 | ||||
18:13 | ||||
18:14 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #650 MOLDOVAN DARIUS_COSTEL (REDD) vs MOLDOVAN DENIS (REDD) 18:14 - 18:19 (00:05) 2 |
|||
18:15 | ||||
18:16 | ||||
18:17 | ||||
18:18 | ||||
18:19 |
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24 #651 ALBU DENIS_VALENTIN (SGS) vs ILIESCU ANDREI (BUDO) 18:19 - 18:24 (00:05) 2 |
|||
18:20 | ||||
18:21 | ||||
18:22 | ||||
18:23 | ||||
18:24 |
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #652 TUDORA EDUARD (BUDO) vs BARANKA LAJOS_PAUL (REDD) 18:24 - 18:31 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:25 | ||||
18:26 | ||||
18:27 | ||||
18:28 | ||||
18:29 | ||||
18:30 | ||||
18:31 |
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #653 SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (REDD) vs BARTHA DANIEL (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 18:31 - 18:38 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:32 | ||||
18:33 | ||||
18:34 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
18:36 | ||||
18:37 | ||||
18:38 |
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #654 TUDORA EDUARD (BUDO) vs BARANKA LAJOS_PAUL (REDD) 18:38 - 18:45 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:39 | ||||
18:40 | ||||
18:41 | ||||
18:42 | ||||
18:43 | ||||
18:44 | ||||
18:45 |
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #655 SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (REDD) vs BARTHA DANIEL (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 18:45 - 18:52 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:46 | ||||
18:47 | ||||
18:48 | ||||
18:49 | ||||
18:50 | ||||
18:51 | ||||
18:52 |
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24 #656 TUDORA EDUARD (BUDO) vs BARANKA LAJOS_PAUL (REDD) 18:52 - 18:59 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:53 | ||||
18:54 | ||||
18:55 | ||||
18:56 | ||||
18:57 | ||||
18:58 | ||||
18:59 |
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24 #657 SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (REDD) vs BARTHA DANIEL (BUSHIDO REGHIN) 18:59 - 19:06 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:00 | ||||
19:01 | ||||
19:02 | ||||
19:03 | ||||
19:04 | ||||
19:05 |