| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | |
08:30 | New 08:30 - 09:00 (00:30) |
||||
08:31 | |||||
08:32 | |||||
08:33 | |||||
08:34 | |||||
08:35 | |||||
08:36 | |||||
08:37 | |||||
08:38 | |||||
08:39 | |||||
08:40 | |||||
08:41 | |||||
08:42 | |||||
08:43 | |||||
08:44 | |||||
08:45 | |||||
08:46 | |||||
08:47 | |||||
08:48 | |||||
08:49 | |||||
08:50 | |||||
08:51 | |||||
08:52 | |||||
08:53 | |||||
08:54 | |||||
08:55 | |||||
08:56 | |||||
08:57 | |||||
08:58 | |||||
08:59 | |||||
09:00 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -55 KG (2 ) #1 DE_VISSCHER LÉNAIC (BEL) vs VAN_EGMOND LESLEY (NED) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -81 KG (2 ) #12 SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED) vs LÜTH MAXIMILIAN (GER) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
DUO CLASSIC mix adults (2 ) #112 RIJN/VOGELZANG (VOGELZANG, VAN_RIJN) (NED) vs FEDERATION FRANÇAISE DE JUDO JUJITSU (BAUDENS, CLAIRET) (FRA) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #50 NAMOUSS NOUH (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) vs SCIACCA NICOLÒ (ITALIA FJJI) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #81 GIFFAARD JAN (VHS) vs EGOROV GEORGY (RJF) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
09:01 | |||||
09:02 | |||||
09:03 | |||||
09:04 | |||||
09:05 | |||||
09:06 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -55 KG (2 ) #2 CHERIF RYAN (FRA) vs DE_GRAAFF TIMO (NED) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -81 KG (2 ) #13 SILAYAN MARC_ERL (GER) vs KACPRZAK KACPER (POL) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
DUO CLASSIC mix adults (2 ) #113 KOUWENBERG / UIJLDERT (KOUWENBERG, UIJLDERT) (NED) vs JOKL/ARNET SWITZERLAND (ARNET, JOKL) (SUI) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #82 LISOVTSEV ARSENII (UKR) vs BANARSKI TOMASZ (POL) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
|
09:07 | |||||
09:08 | |||||
09:09 | |||||
09:10 | |||||
09:11 | |||||
09:12 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -60 KG (2 ) #3 DALLA_VECCHIA ENZO (FRA) vs SNELLINGS DRIES (BEL) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -57 KG (2 ) #14 VAN_DER_PAS ALICIA (NED) vs CARAZO__LACUNZA ANA (ESP) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
Duo Classic women U18 (2 ) #114 SIMONS-JANSEN BUENSENSO (JANSEN_BUENSENSO, SIMONS) (BEL) vs ZOETEMEYER/ROUSSEY (ROUSSEY, ZOETEMEYER) (NED) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #52 SIWAKORN PATHO (JCE) vs VAN_BOMMEL JARI (BSPH) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #83 DE_DECKKER MATHIAS (BJJF) vs GOEDHART TRISTAN (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
09:13 | |||||
09:14 | |||||
09:15 | |||||
09:16 | |||||
09:17 | |||||
09:18 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -60 KG (2 ) #4 SIKORA OSKAR (POL) vs VAN_DEN_BOOGAARD KARS (NED) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -57 KG (2 ) #15 ROUSSEY ROMÉE (NED) vs HABERMANN HENRIETTE (GER) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
Duo Classic women U18 (2 ) #115 V SCHAIK/V SOMEREN (VAN_SCHAIK, VAN_SOMEREN) (NED) vs SELDERS / ROELANDSCHAP (ROELANDSCHAP, SELDERS) (NED) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #53 VAN_EGMOND LESLEY (TR) vs MASI ALESSANDRO (ITALIA FJJI) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #84 MIGUELEZ__BRACCO MARIA (RFEJYDA) vs GRZANKA ZOFIA (POL) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
09:19 | |||||
09:20 | |||||
09:21 | |||||
09:22 | |||||
09:23 | |||||
09:24 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -60 KG (2 ) #5 LUND JACOB_MEJBORN (DEN) vs VANHAL LUCIANO (BEL) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -81 KG (2 ) #16 SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED) vs KARSTENS KEVIN (GER) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #54 SAID MARCEL (SHJJV E.V.) vs KOOT BRIAN (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #85 BENAICHA LILLIA (FFJDA) vs JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DJJU) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
|
09:25 | |||||
09:26 | |||||
09:27 | |||||
09:28 | |||||
09:29 | |||||
09:30 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -55 KG (2 ) #6 DE_VISSCHER LÉNAIC (BEL) vs WINTER MATS (GER) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -81 KG (2 ) #17 SILAYAN MARC_ERL (GER) vs LÜTH MAXIMILIAN (GER) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
Duo Classic mixed U21 (2 ) #117 WYSS/DUBACH SWITZERLAND (DUBACH, WYSS) (SUI) vs WEEL/ROELANDSCHAP (ROELANDSCHAP, WEEL) (SHI-SEN-DO) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg (2 ) #55 MARCHUK DMYTRO (UKR) vs SIKORA JAN (POL) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #86 MAZZÀ FRANCESCA (ITALIA FJJI) vs IHNATENKO DARIA (UKR) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
09:31 | |||||
09:32 | |||||
09:33 | |||||
09:34 | |||||
09:35 | |||||
09:36 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -55 KG (2 ) #7 CHERIF RYAN (FRA) vs VAN_EGMOND LESLEY (NED) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -57 KG (2 ) #18 VAN_DER_PAS ALICIA (NED) vs ROUSSEY ROMÉE (NED) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
DUO CLASSIC mix adults (2 ) #118 RIJN/VOGELZANG (VOGELZANG, VAN_RIJN) (NED) vs KOUWENBERG / UIJLDERT (KOUWENBERG, UIJLDERT) (NED) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg (2 ) #56 STAHLHUTH MALON (GER) vs NOWOK OLIWIER (POL) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #130 KRAUSE HANNAH (SUI) vs ZIPPER EMILIA (POL) 09:36 - 09:43 (00:07) |
09:37 | |||||
09:38 | |||||
09:39 | |||||
09:40 | |||||
09:41 | |||||
09:42 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -60 KG (2 ) #8 VAN_KOOTEN MENNO (NED) vs DALLA_VECCHIA ENZO (FRA) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -57 KG (2 ) #19 HABERMANN HENRIETTE (GER) vs CARAZO__LACUNZA ANA (ESP) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
DUO CLASSIC mix adults (2 ) #119 JOKL/ARNET SWITZERLAND (ARNET, JOKL) (SUI) vs FEDERATION FRANÇAISE DE JUDO JUJITSU (BAUDENS, CLAIRET) (FRA) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #57 KAUFMANN PASCAL (SUI) vs SCIACCA NICOLÒ (ITALIA FJJI) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
|
09:43 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #131 VERMEULEN BRYAN (BJJF) vs GIFFAARD JAN (VHS) 09:43 - 09:50 (00:07) |
||||
09:44 | |||||
09:45 | |||||
09:46 | |||||
09:47 | |||||
09:48 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -60 KG (2 ) #9 VAN_DEN_BOOGAARD KARS (NED) vs VANHAL LUCIANO (BEL) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -81 KG (2 ) #20 SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED) vs SILAYAN MARC_ERL (GER) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
Duo Classic women U18 (2 ) #120 SIMONS-JANSEN BUENSENSO (JANSEN_BUENSENSO, SIMONS) (BEL) vs V SCHAIK/V SOMEREN (VAN_SCHAIK, VAN_SOMEREN) (NED) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #58 TOBIASEN PHILIP_PRIEN (DJJU) vs VAN_BOMMEL JARI (BSPH) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
|
09:49 | |||||
09:50 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #89 VAN_DE_GRIEND HUGO (VHS) vs MATUSIK PATRYK (POL) 09:50 - 09:56 (00:06) |
||||
09:51 | |||||
09:52 | |||||
09:53 | |||||
09:54 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -55 KG (2 ) #10 DE_VISSCHER LÉNAIC (BEL) vs CHERIF RYAN (FRA) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -81 KG (2 ) #21 KACPRZAK KACPER (POL) vs KARSTENS KEVIN (GER) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
Duo Classic women U18 (2 ) #121 SELDERS / ROELANDSCHAP (ROELANDSCHAP, SELDERS) (NED) vs ZOETEMEYER/ROUSSEY (ROUSSEY, ZOETEMEYER) (NED) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #59 MOZHUK NAZAR (UKR) vs VAN_EGMOND LESLEY (TR) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
|
09:55 | |||||
09:56 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #90 BRUCOLI GABRIELE (ITALIA FJJI) vs LISOVTSEV ARSENII (UKR) 09:56 - 10:02 (00:06) |
||||
09:57 | |||||
09:58 | |||||
09:59 | |||||
10:00 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -55 KG (2 ) #132 DE_GRAAFF TIMO (NED) vs WINTER MATS (GER) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -52 KG (2 ) #22 CICHOSZ MARTYNA (POL) vs D_AGOSTINO ADRIANA (ITA) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #60 SAID MARCEL (SHJJV E.V.) vs RODRIGUEZ ZIYAD (BJJF) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
||
10:01 | |||||
10:02 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #91 GOEDHART TRISTAN (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) vs BROUWER NOAH (VHS) 10:02 - 10:08 (00:06) |
||||
10:03 | |||||
10:04 | |||||
10:05 | |||||
10:06 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -55 KG (2 ) #133 DE_VISSCHER LÉNAIC (BEL) vs DE_GRAAFF TIMO (NED) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -81 KG (2 ) #23 SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED) vs KACPRZAK KACPER (POL) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
Duo Classic mixed U21 (2 ) #123 WYSS/DUBACH SWITZERLAND (DUBACH, WYSS) (SUI) vs VERELST-PASSCHIJN (PASSCHIJN, VERELST) (BJJF) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg (2 ) #61 MARCHUK DMYTRO (UKR) vs VELSEN_VAN NICK (NED) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
|
10:07 | |||||
10:08 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #92 MIGUELEZ__BRACCO MARIA (RFEJYDA) vs JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DJJU) 10:08 - 10:14 (00:06) |
||||
10:09 | |||||
10:10 | |||||
10:11 | |||||
10:12 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -60 KG (2 ) #134 SIKORA OSKAR (POL) vs LUND JACOB_MEJBORN (DEN) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -81 KG (2 ) #24 LÜTH MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs KARSTENS KEVIN (GER) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
DUO CLASSIC mix adults (2 ) #124 RIJN/VOGELZANG (VOGELZANG, VAN_RIJN) (NED) vs JOKL/ARNET SWITZERLAND (ARNET, JOKL) (SUI) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg (2 ) #62 STAHLHUTH MALON (GER) vs SIKORA JAN (POL) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
|
10:13 | |||||
10:14 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #93 MAZZÀ FRANCESCA (ITALIA FJJI) vs KRAUSE HANNAH (SUI) 10:14 - 10:20 (00:06) |
||||
10:15 | |||||
10:16 | |||||
10:17 | |||||
10:18 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -55 KG (2 ) #135 VAN_EGMOND LESLEY (NED) vs WINTER MATS (GER) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -57 KG (2 ) #25 VAN_DER_PAS ALICIA (NED) vs HABERMANN HENRIETTE (GER) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
DUO CLASSIC mix adults (2 ) #125 FEDERATION FRANÇAISE DE JUDO JUJITSU (BAUDENS, CLAIRET) (FRA) vs KOUWENBERG / UIJLDERT (KOUWENBERG, UIJLDERT) (NED) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #63 SCIACCA NICOLÒ (ITALIA FJJI) vs VAN_BOMMEL JARI (BSPH) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
|
10:19 | |||||
10:20 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #94 VERMEULEN BRYAN (BJJF) vs MATUSIK PATRYK (POL) 10:20 - 10:26 (00:06) |
||||
10:21 | |||||
10:22 | |||||
10:23 | |||||
10:24 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -60 KG (2 ) #136 SNELLINGS DRIES (BEL) vs VANHAL LUCIANO (BEL) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -57 KG (2 ) #26 CARAZO__LACUNZA ANA (ESP) vs ROUSSEY ROMÉE (NED) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
Duo Classic women U18 (2 ) #126 SIMONS-JANSEN BUENSENSO (JANSEN_BUENSENSO, SIMONS) (BEL) vs SELDERS / ROELANDSCHAP (ROELANDSCHAP, SELDERS) (NED) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
||
10:25 | |||||
10:26 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #95 LISOVTSEV ARSENII (UKR) vs GOEDHART TRISTAN (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) 10:26 - 10:32 (00:06) |
||||
10:27 | |||||
10:28 | |||||
10:29 | |||||
10:30 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -60 KG (2 ) #137 SIKORA OSKAR (POL) vs VAN_KOOTEN MENNO (NED) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -81 KG (2 ) #27 LÜTH MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs KACPRZAK KACPER (POL) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
Duo Classic women U18 (2 ) #127 ZOETEMEYER/ROUSSEY (ROUSSEY, ZOETEMEYER) (NED) vs V SCHAIK/V SOMEREN (VAN_SCHAIK, VAN_SOMEREN) (NED) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
||
10:31 | |||||
10:32 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #64 MOZHUK NAZAR (UKR) vs SAID MARCEL (SHJJV E.V.) 10:32 - 10:38 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -44 kg (2 ) #96 MAMEDOVA CHANIM (GER) vs VOGELZANG RUBY (NED) 10:32 - 10:38 (00:06) |
|||
10:33 | |||||
10:34 | |||||
10:35 | |||||
10:36 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -55 KG (2 ) #138 VAN_EGMOND LESLEY (NED) vs DE_GRAAFF TIMO (NED) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -81 KG (2 ) #28 KARSTENS KEVIN (GER) vs SILAYAN MARC_ERL (GER) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
|||
10:37 | |||||
10:38 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg (2 ) #65 MARCHUK DMYTRO (UKR) vs STAHLHUTH MALON (GER) 10:38 - 10:44 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #97 GRZANKA ZOFIA (POL) vs BENAICHA LILLIA (FFJDA) 10:38 - 10:44 (00:06) |
|||
10:39 | |||||
10:40 | |||||
10:41 | |||||
10:42 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -55 KG (2 ) #139 WINTER MATS (GER) vs CHERIF RYAN (FRA) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -52 KG (2 ) #29 CICHOSZ MARTYNA (POL) vs KŁODA PATRYCJA (POL) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
Duo Classic mixed U21 (2 ) #129 WEEL/ROELANDSCHAP (ROELANDSCHAP, WEEL) (SHI-SEN-DO) vs VERELST-PASSCHIJN (PASSCHIJN, VERELST) (BJJF) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
||
10:43 | |||||
10:44 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg (2 ) #66 NOWOK OLIWIER (POL) vs VELSEN_VAN NICK (NED) 10:44 - 10:50 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #98 IHNATENKO DARIA (UKR) vs ZIPPER EMILIA (POL) 10:44 - 10:50 (00:06) |
|||
10:45 | |||||
10:46 | |||||
10:47 | |||||
10:48 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -60 KG (2 ) #140 DALLA_VECCHIA ENZO (FRA) vs VAN_DEN_BOOGAARD KARS (NED) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -52 KG (2 ) #30 D_AGOSTINO ADRIANA (ITA) vs KŁODA PATRYCJA (POL) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
|||
10:49 | |||||
10:50 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #67 SIWAKORN PATHO (JCE) vs STRIJBOL SEPPE_BART (BJJF) 10:50 - 10:56 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #99 GIFFAARD JAN (VHS) vs DE_DECKKER MATHIAS (BJJF) 10:50 - 10:56 (00:06) |
|||
10:51 | |||||
10:52 | |||||
10:53 | |||||
10:54 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #156 BLOKHUIS JOB (VHS) vs KLABECKI JAN (POL) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
||||
10:55 | |||||
10:56 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg (2 ) #68 MARCHUK DMYTRO (UKR) vs NOWOK OLIWIER (POL) 10:56 - 11:02 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #100 VAN_DE_GRIEND HUGO (VHS) vs BANARSKI TOMASZ (POL) 10:56 - 11:02 (00:06) |
|||
10:57 | |||||
10:58 | |||||
10:59 | |||||
11:00 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #157 WIECZOREK KACPER (POL) vs BERGSTED JACOB (DJJU) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
||||
11:01 | |||||
11:02 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg (2 ) #69 SIKORA JAN (POL) vs VELSEN_VAN NICK (NED) 11:02 - 11:08 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #101 BROUWER NOAH (VHS) vs EGOROV GEORGY (RJF) 11:02 - 11:08 (00:06) |
|||
11:03 | |||||
11:04 | |||||
11:05 | |||||
11:06 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #158 QUANDT MARNO_MAXIMILIAN (ZANSHIN DOJO) vs KOOPMANS DOUWE (VDS) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 +81 KG (2 ) #143 THOMSEN MIKKEL_RAUCH (DEN) vs SCHMIDT LINO_NEILL (GER) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
|||
11:07 | |||||
11:08 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #70 KAUFMANN PASCAL (SUI) vs KOOT BRIAN (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) 11:08 - 11:14 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #102 BENAICHA LILLIA (FFJDA) vs KRAUSE HANNAH (SUI) 11:08 - 11:14 (00:06) |
|||
11:09 | |||||
11:10 | |||||
11:11 | |||||
11:12 |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -70 KG (2 ) #159 MIHALACHE MIRUNA (GER) vs JENSEN JULIE_BØGESKOV (DEN) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
||||
11:13 | |||||
11:14 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #71 TOBIASEN PHILIP_PRIEN (DJJU) vs MASI ALESSANDRO (ITALIA FJJI) 11:14 - 11:20 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #103 IHNATENKO DARIA (UKR) vs MIGUELEZ__BRACCO MARIA (RFEJYDA) 11:14 - 11:20 (00:06) |
|||
11:15 | |||||
11:16 | |||||
11:17 | |||||
11:18 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #160 VALLARELLI CLAUDIO (ITALIA FJJI) vs KLABECKI JAN (POL) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
||||
11:19 | |||||
11:20 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #72 VAN_EGMOND LESLEY (TR) vs STRIJBOL SEPPE_BART (BJJF) 11:20 - 11:26 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #104 DE_DECKKER MATHIAS (BJJF) vs VAN_DE_GRIEND HUGO (VHS) 11:20 - 11:26 (00:06) |
|||
11:21 | |||||
11:22 | |||||
11:23 | |||||
11:24 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #161 TVEIT CHRIS_ANDRÉ (NOR) vs USSMANT MAXIMILIAN (SHJJV E.V.) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 +81 KG (2 ) #146 THOMSEN MIKKEL_RAUCH (DEN) vs KAMIENIECKI OSKAR (POL) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
|||
11:25 | |||||
11:26 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #73 RODRIGUEZ ZIYAD (BJJF) vs NAMOUSS NOUH (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) 11:26 - 11:32 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #105 BRUCOLI GABRIELE (ITALIA FJJI) vs BROUWER NOAH (VHS) 11:26 - 11:32 (00:06) |
|||
11:27 | |||||
11:28 | |||||
11:29 | |||||
11:30 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #162 LE_PAPE CYPRIEN (FFJDA) vs WIECZOREK KACPER (POL) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
||||
11:31 | |||||
11:32 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -44 kg (2 ) #106 MAMEDOVA CHANIM (GER) vs POULSEN LÆRKE_JÆGER (DEN) 11:32 - 11:38 (00:06) |
||||
11:33 | |||||
11:34 | |||||
11:35 | |||||
11:36 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #163 QUANDT MARNO_MAXIMILIAN (ZANSHIN DOJO) vs RAGHUNATH RUBEN (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
||||
11:37 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg (2 ) #74 SIKORA JAN (POL) vs NOWOK OLIWIER (POL) 11:37 - 11:43 (00:06) |
||||
11:38 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #107 VAN_DE_GRIEND HUGO (VHS) vs GOEDHART TRISTAN (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) 11:38 - 11:44 (00:06) |
||||
11:39 | |||||
11:40 | |||||
11:41 | |||||
11:42 |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -48 KG (2 ) #164 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (YOTO) vs MASTERNAK ALEKSANDRA (POL) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
FIGHTING MEN U18 +81 KG (2 ) #149 SCHMIDT LINO_NEILL (GER) vs KAMIENIECKI OSKAR (POL) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
|||
11:43 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg (2 ) #75 VELSEN_VAN NICK (NED) vs STAHLHUTH MALON (GER) 11:43 - 11:49 (00:06) |
||||
11:44 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #108 BRUCOLI GABRIELE (ITALIA FJJI) vs VERMEULEN BRYAN (BJJF) 11:44 - 11:50 (00:06) |
||||
11:45 | |||||
11:46 | |||||
11:47 | |||||
11:48 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #165 VALLARELLI CLAUDIO (ITALIA FJJI) vs USSMANT MAXIMILIAN (SHJJV E.V.) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
||||
11:49 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #76 KAUFMANN PASCAL (SUI) vs MASI ALESSANDRO (ITALIA FJJI) 11:49 - 11:55 (00:06) |
||||
11:50 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -44 kg (2 ) #109 VOGELZANG RUBY (NED) vs POULSEN LÆRKE_JÆGER (DEN) 11:50 - 11:56 (00:06) |
||||
11:51 | |||||
11:52 | |||||
11:53 | |||||
11:54 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #166 LE_PAPE CYPRIEN (FFJDA) vs RAGHUNATH RUBEN (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) |
||||
11:55 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #77 VAN_EGMOND LESLEY (TR) vs RODRIGUEZ ZIYAD (BJJF) 11:55 - 12:01 (00:06) |
||||
11:56 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg (2 ) #110 MATUSIK PATRYK (POL) vs LISOVTSEV ARSENII (UKR) 11:56 - 12:02 (00:06) |
||||
11:57 | |||||
11:58 | |||||
11:59 | |||||
12:00 |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -63 KG (2 ) #167 VON_SPRECKELSEN VICTORIA (GER) vs BAARS TANISHA (NED) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
||||
12:01 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #78 KAUFMANN PASCAL (SUI) vs MOZHUK NAZAR (UKR) 12:01 - 12:07 (00:06) |
||||
12:02 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -57 kg (2 ) #111 JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DJJU) vs MAZZÀ FRANCESCA (ITALIA FJJI) 12:02 - 12:08 (00:06) |
||||
12:03 | |||||
12:04 | |||||
12:05 | |||||
12:06 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #168 KLABECKI JAN (POL) vs KOOPMANS DOUWE (NED) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
||||
12:07 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #79 VAN_EGMOND LESLEY (TR) vs VAN_BOMMEL JARI (BSPH) 12:07 - 12:13 (00:06) |
||||
12:08 | |||||
12:09 | |||||
12:10 | |||||
12:11 | |||||
12:12 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #169 TVEIT CHRIS_ANDRÉ (NOR) vs BERGSTED JACOB (DEN) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg (2 ) #80 SCIACCA NICOLÒ (ITALIA FJJI) vs SAID MARCEL (SHJJV E.V.) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
|||
12:13 | |||||
12:14 | |||||
12:15 | |||||
12:16 | |||||
12:17 | |||||
12:18 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #170 QUANDT MARNO_MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs BLOKHUIS JOB (NED) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -73 kg (2 ) #150 RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) vs ŚCIGAJ SZCZEPAN (POL) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
|||
12:19 | |||||
12:20 | |||||
12:21 | |||||
12:22 | |||||
12:23 | |||||
12:24 |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -70 KG (2 ) #171 MIHALACHE MIRUNA (GER) vs VOLTEAU CLEO (FRA) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
||||
12:25 | |||||
12:26 | |||||
12:27 | |||||
12:28 | |||||
12:29 | |||||
12:30 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #172 KLABECKI JAN (POL) vs TVEIT CHRIS_ANDRÉ (NOR) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
||||
12:31 | |||||
12:32 | |||||
12:33 | |||||
12:34 | |||||
12:35 | |||||
12:36 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #173 WIECZOREK KACPER (POL) vs BLOKHUIS JOB (NED) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) |
||||
12:37 | |||||
12:38 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -73 kg (2 ) #152 RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) vs VAN_ECK KYLIAN (NED) 12:38 - 12:44 (00:06) |
||||
12:39 | |||||
12:40 | |||||
12:41 | |||||
12:42 | |||||
12:43 | |||||
12:44 | |||||
12:45 | |||||
12:46 | |||||
12:47 | |||||
12:48 | |||||
12:49 | |||||
12:50 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -73 kg (2 ) #154 ŚCIGAJ SZCZEPAN (POL) vs VAN_ECK KYLIAN (NED) 12:50 - 12:56 (00:06) |
||||
12:51 | |||||
12:52 | |||||
12:53 | |||||
12:54 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #176 TVEIT CHRIS_ANDRÉ (NOR) vs LE_PAPE CYPRIEN (FRA) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) |
||||
12:55 | |||||
12:56 | |||||
12:57 | |||||
12:58 | |||||
12:59 | |||||
13:00 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #177 WIECZOREK KACPER (POL) vs VALLARELLI CLAUDIO (ITA) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) |
||||
13:01 | |||||
13:02 | |||||
13:03 | |||||
13:04 | |||||
13:05 | |||||
13:06 |
FIGHTING WOMEN U18 -70 KG (2 ) #178 JENSEN JULIE_BØGESKOV (DEN) vs VOLTEAU CLEO (FRA) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) |
||||
13:07 | |||||
13:08 | |||||
13:09 | |||||
13:10 | |||||
13:11 | |||||
13:12 | |||||
13:13 | |||||
13:14 | |||||
13:15 | |||||
13:16 | |||||
13:17 | |||||
13:18 | |||||
13:19 | |||||
13:20 | |||||
13:21 | |||||
13:22 | |||||
13:23 | |||||
13:24 |
FIGHTING MEN U18 -73 KG (2 ) #181 USSMANT MAXIMILIAN (SHJJV E.V.) vs RAGHUNATH RUBEN (DEN EDEL GOUDA NL) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) |
||||
13:25 | |||||
13:26 | |||||
13:27 | |||||
13:28 | |||||
13:29 | |||||
13:30 | New 13:30 - 14:00 (00:30) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #225 HOLDER ZIV (ISR) vs JAGOUR SOUFIANE (NED) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg (2 ) #296 VAN_DEN_BROEK NOVA (NED) vs GRZANKA ZOFIA (POL) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) |
||
13:31 | |||||
13:32 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #249 KVASHUK ANDRII (UKR) vs MARINI GIULIO (ITALIA FJJI) 13:32 - 13:38 (00:06) |
||||
13:33 | |||||
13:34 | |||||
13:35 | |||||
13:36 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #226 SØRENSEN SØREN_VESTERGAARD (DEN) vs LA_ROSE DIEDERIK (NED) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg (2 ) #297 CARTER LENARA (GER) vs KUREK NATALIA (POL) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) |
|||
13:37 | |||||
13:38 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #250 BRANCATO RICCARDO (ITALIA FJJI) vs ZIATIUK SERHII (UKR) 13:38 - 13:44 (00:06) |
||||
13:39 | |||||
13:40 | |||||
13:41 | |||||
13:42 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -48 kg (2 ) #227 GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) vs VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -34 KG (2 ) #298 MAURITZ JOËL (NED) vs RIZU DAVID (ROU) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) |
|||
13:43 | |||||
13:44 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #251 NETTESHEIM CASPER (VDS) vs VECHKANOV VADIM (RJF) 13:44 - 13:50 (00:06) |
||||
13:45 | |||||
13:46 | |||||
13:47 | |||||
13:48 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -48 kg (2 ) #228 FORTE FRANCESCA_ROMANA (ITA) vs DE_VOS LUNA (NED) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) |
Duo Classic men U18 (2 ) #186 PAUWELS-RASSCHAERT (PAUWELS, RASSCHAERT) (BEL) vs RUIG / HOUWELINGEN (DE_RUIG, VAN_HOUWELINGEN) (NED) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -34 KG (2 ) #299 STAN CHRISTIAN_ANDREI (ROU) vs BRAKENHOFF MEES (NED) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) |
||
13:49 | |||||
13:50 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -40 kg (2 ) #252 ROCKMANN MICHELLE (SHJJV E.V.) vs HOLEK MARTYNA (POL) 13:50 - 13:56 (00:06) |
||||
13:51 | |||||
13:52 | |||||
13:53 | |||||
13:54 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #229 HARPS LARS (NED) vs HOLDER ZIV (ISR) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) |
Duo Classic mixed U18 (2 ) #187 JANSEN BUENSENSO-DAMS (DAMS, JANSEN_BUENSENSO) (BEL) vs WYSS/DUBACH SWITZERLAND (DUBACH, WYSS) (SUI) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg (2 ) #300 VAN_DEN_BROEK NOVA (NED) vs D’_AMICO ALESSIA (ITA) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) |
||
13:55 | |||||
13:56 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #253 CHEKOUDRI ABDELATIF (BJJF) vs MARINI GIULIO (ITALIA FJJI) 13:56 - 14:02 (00:06) |
||||
13:57 | |||||
13:58 | |||||
13:59 | |||||
14:00 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #198 KRAMER JAYDEN (YOTO) vs MÜCK TOBIAS (JCE) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #230 SPERANZA AMELIO_ANDREA (ITA) vs VAN_ELTEN LUCAS (NED) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) |
Duo Classic men U18 (2 ) #188 WEEL/BOS (BOS, WEEL) (NED) vs SNELLINGS-VERMEIREN (SNELLINGS, VERMEIREN) (BEL) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg (2 ) #301 CARTER LENARA (GER) vs GRZANKA ZOFIA (POL) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) |
|
14:01 | |||||
14:02 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #254 RENPENING DANIEL (ZANSHIN DOJO) vs COSTA EDOARDO (ITALIA FJJI) 14:02 - 14:08 (00:06) |
||||
14:03 | |||||
14:04 | |||||
14:05 | |||||
14:06 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #199 PRÖHL EMIL (JCE) vs OLSZÓWKA ALEKSANDER (POL) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #231 FILUS IWO (POL) vs ERMIN ENZO (NED) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) |
Duo Classic men U18 (2 ) #189 PAUWELS-RASSCHAERT (PAUWELS, RASSCHAERT) (BEL) vs DAMS-MATHY (DAMS, MATHY) (BEL) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -34 KG (2 ) #302 MAURITZ JOËL (NED) vs NAUMOV DENIS (RUS) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) |
|
14:07 | |||||
14:08 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #255 TEWES JAY (VDKSP) vs ZIATIUK SERHII (UKR) 14:08 - 14:14 (00:06) |
||||
14:09 | |||||
14:10 | |||||
14:11 | |||||
14:12 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #200 BRUNO OSCAR (BJJF) vs VAN_DER_VLAG FABIAN (SAKU) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #232 SØRENSEN SØREN_VESTERGAARD (DEN) vs PROOST THEO (BEL) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) |
Duo Classic mixed U18 (2 ) #190 JANSEN BUENSENSO-DAMS (DAMS, JANSEN_BUENSENSO) (BEL) vs SELDERS / RUIG (SELDERS, DE_RUIG) (NED) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -34 KG (2 ) #303 STAN CHRISTIAN_ANDREI (ROU) vs TOBIASEN VICTOR_PRIEN (DEN) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) |
|
14:13 | |||||
14:14 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #256 VECHKANOV VADIM (RJF) vs GRUTKE JONI (SHJJV E.V.) 14:14 - 14:20 (00:06) |
||||
14:15 | |||||
14:16 | |||||
14:17 | |||||
14:18 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG (2 ) #201 OKSANCHUK DMYTRO (UKR) vs LEMMENS DYLAN (NED) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -48 kg (2 ) #233 GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) vs CARAZO__LACUNZA ANDREA (ESP) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) |
Duo Classic men U18 (2 ) #191 WEEL/BOS (BOS, WEEL) (NED) vs PAUWELS-RASSCHAERT (PAUWELS, RASSCHAERT) (BEL) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg (2 ) #304 VAN_DEN_BROEK NOVA (NED) vs CARTER LENARA (GER) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) |
|
14:19 | |||||
14:20 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -40 kg (2 ) #257 ROCKMANN MICHELLE (SHJJV E.V.) vs HOLEK MARTYNA (POL) 14:20 - 14:26 (00:06) |
||||
14:21 | |||||
14:22 | |||||
14:23 | |||||
14:24 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG (2 ) #202 BOSSO GIUSEPPE_MATTIA (ITA) vs VAN_DAM DAMIEN (NED) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -48 kg (2 ) #234 FORTE FRANCESCA_ROMANA (ITA) vs NIELSEN SILLE (DEN) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) |
Duo Classic men U18 (2 ) #192 RUIG / HOUWELINGEN (DE_RUIG, VAN_HOUWELINGEN) (NED) vs SNELLINGS-VERMEIREN (SNELLINGS, VERMEIREN) (BEL) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg (2 ) #305 KUREK NATALIA (POL) vs D’_AMICO ALESSIA (ITA) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) |
|
14:25 | |||||
14:26 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #258 CHEKOUDRI ABDELATIF (BJJF) vs COSTA EDOARDO (ITALIA FJJI) 14:26 - 14:32 (00:06) |
||||
14:27 | |||||
14:28 | |||||
14:29 | |||||
14:30 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #203 CHIBIKEEV MIKHAIL (RJF) vs KRAMER JAYDEN (YOTO) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #235 HOLDER ZIV (ISR) vs VAN_ELTEN LUCAS (NED) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) |
Duo Classic mixed U18 (2 ) #193 WYSS/DUBACH SWITZERLAND (DUBACH, WYSS) (SUI) vs SELDERS / RUIG (SELDERS, DE_RUIG) (NED) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -34 KG (2 ) #306 RIZU DAVID (ROU) vs NAUMOV DENIS (RUS) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) |
|
14:31 | |||||
14:32 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #259 TEWES JAY (VDKSP) vs GRUTKE JONI (SHJJV E.V.) 14:32 - 14:38 (00:06) |
||||
14:33 | |||||
14:34 | |||||
14:35 | |||||
14:36 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #204 BRUCOLI RICCARDO (ITALIA FJJI) vs MICHIELS KYANO (BJJF) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #236 FILUS IWO (POL) vs SØRENSEN SØREN_VESTERGAARD (DEN) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) |
Duo Classic men U18 (2 ) #194 WEEL/BOS (BOS, WEEL) (NED) vs RUIG / HOUWELINGEN (DE_RUIG, VAN_HOUWELINGEN) (NED) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -34 KG (2 ) #307 BRAKENHOFF MEES (NED) vs TOBIASEN VICTOR_PRIEN (DEN) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) |
|
14:37 | |||||
14:38 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -40 kg (2 ) #260 ROCKMANN MICHELLE (SHJJV E.V.) vs HOLEK MARTYNA (POL) 14:38 - 14:44 (00:06) |
||||
14:39 | |||||
14:40 | |||||
14:41 | |||||
14:42 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #205 BIELOZOROV DANIIL (UKR) vs OLSZÓWKA ALEKSANDER (POL) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -48 kg (2 ) #237 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED) vs CARAZO__LACUNZA ANDREA (ESP) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) |
Duo Classic men U18 (2 ) #195 DAMS-MATHY (DAMS, MATHY) (BEL) vs SNELLINGS-VERMEIREN (SNELLINGS, VERMEIREN) (BEL) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg (2 ) #308 VAN_DEN_BROEK NOVA (NED) vs KUREK NATALIA (POL) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) |
|
14:43 | |||||
14:44 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #261 MARINI GIULIO (ITALIA FJJI) vs NETTESHEIM CASPER (VDS) 14:44 - 14:50 (00:06) |
||||
14:45 | |||||
14:46 | |||||
14:47 | |||||
14:48 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #206 BRUNO OSCAR (BJJF) vs VINK ALEX (VHS) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -48 kg (2 ) #238 DE_VOS LUNA (NED) vs NIELSEN SILLE (DEN) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) |
Duo Classic men U18 (2 ) #196 DAMS-MATHY (DAMS, MATHY) (BEL) vs RUIG / HOUWELINGEN (DE_RUIG, VAN_HOUWELINGEN) (NED) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg (2 ) #309 GRZANKA ZOFIA (POL) vs D’_AMICO ALESSIA (ITA) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) |
|
14:49 | |||||
14:50 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #262 RENPENING DANIEL (ZANSHIN DOJO) vs BRANCATO RICCARDO (ITALIA FJJI) 14:50 - 14:56 (00:06) |
||||
14:51 | |||||
14:52 | |||||
14:53 | |||||
14:54 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG (2 ) #207 OKSANCHUK DMYTRO (UKR) vs SZÁRAZ DÁNIEL (HUN) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #239 HARPS LARS (YOTO) vs LA_ROSE DIEDERIK (VHS) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) |
Duo Classic men U18 (2 ) #197 SNELLINGS-VERMEIREN (SNELLINGS, VERMEIREN) (BEL) vs PAUWELS-RASSCHAERT (PAUWELS, RASSCHAERT) (BEL) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -34 KG (2 ) #310 RIZU DAVID (FRAM) vs STAN CHRISTIAN_ANDREI (FRAM) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) |
|
14:55 | |||||
14:56 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #263 VECHKANOV VADIM (RJF) vs KVASHUK ANDRII (UKR) 14:56 - 15:02 (00:06) |
||||
14:57 | |||||
14:58 | |||||
14:59 | |||||
15:00 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG (2 ) #208 BOSSO GIUSEPPE_MATTIA (ITA) vs LEMMENS DYLAN (NED) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #240 PROOST THEO (BJJF) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
Duo Classic men U18 (2 ) #394 WEEL/BOS (BOS, WEEL) (NED) vs DAMS-MATHY (DAMS, MATHY) (BEL) 15:00 - 15:07 (00:07) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -34 KG (2 ) #311 TOBIASEN VICTOR_PRIEN (DJJU) vs NAUMOV DENIS (RJF) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
|
15:01 | |||||
15:02 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #264 HAGEBEEK XAVIER (NED) vs CZUPIŁ FILIP (POL) 15:02 - 15:08 (00:06) |
||||
15:03 | |||||
15:04 | |||||
15:05 | |||||
15:06 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #209 CHIBIKEEV MIKHAIL (RJF) vs MICHIELS KYANO (BJJF) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -48 kg (2 ) #241 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (YOTO) vs FORTE FRANCESCA_ROMANA (ITALIA FJJI) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg (2 ) #312 GRZANKA ZOFIA (POL) vs KUREK NATALIA (POL) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) |
||
15:07 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg (2 ) #333 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs STANFORD ZSUZSI (HUN) 15:07 - 15:13 (00:06) |
||||
15:08 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #265 DE_VLEESSCHAUWER AYDAN (BEL) vs DEKKER ROBIN (NED) 15:08 - 15:14 (00:06) |
||||
15:09 | |||||
15:10 | |||||
15:11 | |||||
15:12 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #210 BIELOZOROV DANIIL (UKR) vs BRUNO OSCAR (BJJF) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -48 kg (2 ) #242 NIELSEN SILLE (DJJU) vs CARAZO__LACUNZA ANDREA (RFEJYDA) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg (2 ) #313 D’_AMICO ALESSIA (ITA) vs CARTER LENARA (GER) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) |
||
15:13 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg (2 ) #334 SZYJKA WIKTORIA (POL) vs VOLTEAU CASSIE (FRA) 15:13 - 15:19 (00:06) |
||||
15:14 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #266 ŚCIGAJ SZCZEPAN (POL) vs PETERS THOM (NED) 15:14 - 15:20 (00:06) |
||||
15:15 | |||||
15:16 | |||||
15:17 | |||||
15:18 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG (2 ) #211 OKSANCHUK DMYTRO (UKR) vs BOSSO GIUSEPPE_MATTIA (ITA) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #243 HARPS LARS (YOTO) vs SPERANZA AMELIO_ANDREA (ITALIA FJJI) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -34 KG (2 ) #314 RIZU DAVID (FRAM) vs TOBIASEN VICTOR_PRIEN (DJJU) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) |
||
15:19 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -38 kg (2 ) #335 KAT JAIMY (NED) vs PURPURA CLAUDIO_ANDREA (ITA) 15:19 - 15:25 (00:06) |
||||
15:20 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #267 MARINI GIULIO (ITALIA FJJI) vs RENPENING DANIEL (ZANSHIN DOJO) 15:20 - 15:26 (00:06) |
||||
15:21 | |||||
15:22 | |||||
15:23 | |||||
15:24 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG (2 ) #212 VAN_DAM DAMIEN (NED) vs SZÁRAZ DÁNIEL (HUN) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #244 ERMIN ENZO (VHS) vs PROOST THEO (BJJF) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -40 kg (2 ) #315 GRAU GRETA (GER) vs WERKMAN JILOU (NED) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) |
||
15:25 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg (2 ) #336 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs THOMSEN MICHELLE_RAUCH (DEN) 15:25 - 15:31 (00:06) |
||||
15:26 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #268 ZIATIUK SERHII (UKR) 15:26 - 15:32 (00:06) |
||||
15:27 | |||||
15:28 | |||||
15:29 | |||||
15:30 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #213 KRAMER JAYDEN (YOTO) vs VAN_DER_VLAG FABIAN (SAKU) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -48 kg (2 ) #245 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (YOTO) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -40 kg (2 ) #316 MEIJER MARIT (NED) vs KRAUS DARIA (ROU) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) |
||
15:31 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg (2 ) #337 SZYJKA WIKTORIA (POL) vs STANFORD ZSUZSI (HUN) 15:31 - 15:37 (00:06) |
||||
15:32 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #269 YANOV KYRYLO (UKR) 15:32 - 15:38 (00:06) |
||||
15:33 | |||||
15:34 | |||||
15:35 | |||||
15:36 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #214 BRUCOLI RICCARDO (ITALIA FJJI) vs PRÖHL EMIL (JCE) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #246 SØRENSEN SØREN_VESTERGAARD (DJJU) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg (2 ) #317 KLEMENZ CELINA (GER) vs GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) |
||
15:37 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -38 kg (2 ) #338 KAT JAIMY (NED) vs FENSTRA LUCAS (NED) 15:37 - 15:43 (00:06) |
||||
15:38 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #270 GULICKX ISAIA (NED) vs GRIETEN WILLIAM (BEL) 15:38 - 15:44 (00:06) |
||||
15:39 | |||||
15:40 | |||||
15:41 | |||||
15:42 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #215 VINK ALEX (VHS) vs MÜCK TOBIAS (JCE) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #247 HOLDER ZIV (ISR) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg (2 ) #318 GOLUBEVA DIANA (RUS) vs WEELINK KEMI (NED) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) |
||
15:43 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg (2 ) #339 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs SZYJKA WIKTORIA (POL) 15:43 - 15:49 (00:06) |
||||
15:44 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #271 HENRIKSEN GUSTAV_BØGE (DEN) 15:44 - 15:50 (00:06) |
||||
15:45 | |||||
15:46 | |||||
15:47 | |||||
15:48 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG (2 ) #216 OKSANCHUK DMYTRO (UKR) vs VAN_DAM DAMIEN (NED) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG (2 ) #248 VAN_ELTEN LUCAS (NED) vs FILUS IWO (POL) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -40 kg (2 ) #319 GRAU GRETA (GER) vs VOORTMAN MAXIME (NED) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) |
||
15:49 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg (2 ) #340 VOLTEAU CASSIE (FRA) vs THOMSEN MICHELLE_RAUCH (DEN) 15:49 - 15:55 (00:06) |
||||
15:50 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #272 SMENTEK PATRYK (POL) 15:50 - 15:56 (00:06) |
||||
15:51 | |||||
15:52 | |||||
15:53 | |||||
15:54 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG (2 ) #217 LEMMENS DYLAN (NED) vs SZÁRAZ DÁNIEL (HUN) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #372 ZIPPER MIKOŁAJ (POL) vs DORNEANU DAVID_STEFAN (ROU) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -40 kg (2 ) #320 MEIJER MARIT (NED) vs LAGEMAAT JAËL (NED) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) |
||
15:55 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -38 kg (2 ) #341 PURPURA CLAUDIO_ANDREA (ITA) vs FENSTRA LUCAS (NED) 15:55 - 16:01 (00:06) |
||||
15:56 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #273 TEWES JAY (VDKSP) 15:56 - 16:02 (00:06) |
||||
15:57 | |||||
15:58 | |||||
15:59 | |||||
16:00 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #218 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg (2 ) #373 RIJKERS DANNE (NED) vs KAŁUŻA HANNA (POL) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg (2 ) #321 KLEMENZ CELINA (GER) vs KLEPACH NIKOL (UKR) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) |
||
16:01 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -63 kg (2 ) #342 CHEVALIER MELISSA (GER) vs SZYMONEK WERONIKA (POL) 16:01 - 16:07 (00:06) |
||||
16:02 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #274 COSTA EDOARDO (ITALIA FJJI) 16:02 - 16:08 (00:06) |
||||
16:03 | |||||
16:04 | |||||
16:05 | |||||
16:06 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #219 OLSZÓWKA ALEKSANDER (POL) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg (2 ) #374 RADDATZ KRISTIN (GER) vs NEMES SZÓFIA_MERCÉDESZ (HUN) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg (2 ) #322 GOLUBEVA DIANA (RUS) vs OBERLE MANJU (GER) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) |
||
16:07 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg (2 ) #343 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs VOLTEAU CASSIE (FRA) 16:07 - 16:13 (00:06) |
||||
16:08 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #275 16:08 - 16:14 (00:06) |
||||
16:09 | |||||
16:10 | |||||
16:11 | |||||
16:12 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG (2 ) #220 LEMMENS DYLAN (NED) vs VAN_DAM DAMIEN (NED) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg (2 ) #375 KURAPOVA TAMARA (RUS) vs GOEDHART TYRA (NED) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -40 kg (2 ) #323 WERKMAN JILOU (NED) vs VOORTMAN MAXIME (NED) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) |
||
16:13 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg (2 ) #344 STANFORD ZSUZSI (HUN) vs THOMSEN MICHELLE_RAUCH (DEN) 16:13 - 16:19 (00:06) |
||||
16:14 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #276 16:14 - 16:20 (00:06) |
||||
16:15 | |||||
16:16 | |||||
16:17 | |||||
16:18 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG (2 ) #221 SZÁRAZ DÁNIEL (HUN) vs BOSSO GIUSEPPE_MATTIA (ITA) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #376 VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (BEL) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -40 kg (2 ) #324 KRAUS DARIA (ROU) vs LAGEMAAT JAËL (NED) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) |
||
16:19 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -63 kg (2 ) #345 CHEVALIER MELISSA (GER) vs KULISH EKATERINA (RUS) 16:19 - 16:25 (00:06) |
||||
16:20 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -50 kg (2 ) #277 CHEKOUDRI ABDELATIF (BJJF) vs GRUTKE JONI (SHJJV E.V.) 16:20 - 16:26 (00:06) |
||||
16:21 | |||||
16:22 | |||||
16:23 | |||||
16:24 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #222 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #377 DE_ROO KELVIN (NED) vs STUDER FEDERICO (ITA) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg (2 ) #325 GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) vs KLEPACH NIKOL (UKR) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) |
||
16:25 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg (2 ) #346 STANFORD ZSUZSI (HUN) vs VOLTEAU CASSIE (FRA) 16:25 - 16:31 (00:06) |
||||
16:26 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #278 16:26 - 16:32 (00:06) |
||||
16:27 | |||||
16:28 | |||||
16:29 | |||||
16:30 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #223 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #378 D_AGOSTINO DOMENICO (ITA) vs TERHAAR STIJN (NED) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg (2 ) #326 WEELINK KEMI (NED) vs OBERLE MANJU (GER) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) |
||
16:31 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg (2 ) #347 THOMSEN MICHELLE_RAUCH (DEN) vs SZYJKA WIKTORIA (POL) 16:31 - 16:37 (00:06) |
||||
16:32 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #279 16:32 - 16:38 (00:06) |
||||
16:33 | |||||
16:34 | |||||
16:35 | |||||
16:36 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG (2 ) #224 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #379 JASIŃSKI KAMIL (POL) vs SVIDA DMITRII (RUS) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -40 kg (2 ) #327 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) |
||
16:37 |
fighting Cadets girls U16 -63 kg (2 ) #348 SZYMONEK WERONIKA (POL) vs KULISH EKATERINA (RUS) 16:37 - 16:43 (00:06) |
||||
16:38 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #280 16:38 - 16:44 (00:06) |
||||
16:39 | |||||
16:40 | |||||
16:41 | |||||
16:42 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -55 KG (2 ) #360 VAN_AST MILAN (NED) vs PÜTZ BEN-OLE (GER) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg (2 ) #380 BALSAMO GIULIA (ITA) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -40 kg (2 ) #328 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) |
||
16:43 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #349 MIHALACHE HENRIK (GER) vs FALKO ARTEM (RUS) 16:43 - 16:49 (00:06) |
||||
16:44 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -42 kg (2 ) #281 VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) vs MAOSIICHUK ANDRII (UKR) 16:44 - 16:50 (00:06) |
||||
16:45 | |||||
16:46 | |||||
16:47 | |||||
16:48 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -55 KG (2 ) #361 VAN_ECK KEANO (NED) vs ZEMSKYI VLADYSLAV (UKR) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg (2 ) #381 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg (2 ) #329 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) |
||
16:49 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #350 MANSCHITZ NIKAS (GER) vs KOZAKIEWICZ PAWEŁ (POL) 16:49 - 16:55 (00:06) |
||||
16:50 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -42 kg (2 ) #282 KOVALENKO MAKSIM (RUS) vs VOROBIOV YAROSLAV (UKR) 16:50 - 16:56 (00:06) |
||||
16:51 | |||||
16:52 | |||||
16:53 | |||||
16:54 |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -44 kg (2 ) #362 VAN_HILLO JO-ANN (NED) vs JACOBS JULE (GER) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #382 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg (2 ) #330 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) |
||
16:55 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #351 ZHEMALSKYI DANIIL (UKR) vs VELD MIKE (NED) 16:55 - 17:01 (00:06) |
||||
16:56 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #283 16:56 - 17:02 (00:06) |
||||
16:57 | |||||
16:58 | |||||
16:59 | |||||
17:00 |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -44 kg (2 ) #363 ROHDE LEANY (GER) vs VAN_WINDEN DEMI (NED) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #383 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -40 kg (2 ) #331 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) |
||
17:01 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #352 MILIJIC DALIN (GER) vs STUPISHIN MAXIM (RUS) 17:01 - 17:07 (00:06) |
||||
17:02 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #284 17:02 - 17:08 (00:06) |
||||
17:03 | |||||
17:04 | |||||
17:05 | |||||
17:06 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -55 KG (2 ) #364 VAN_AST MILAN (NED) vs VAN_ECK KEANO (NED) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg (2 ) #384 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg (2 ) #332 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) |
||
17:07 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #353 17:07 - 17:13 (00:06) |
||||
17:08 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -42 kg (2 ) #285 VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) vs MALIKOV TURAL (GER) 17:08 - 17:14 (00:06) |
||||
17:09 | |||||
17:10 | |||||
17:11 | |||||
17:12 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -55 KG (2 ) #365 ZEMSKYI VLADYSLAV (UKR) vs PÜTZ BEN-OLE (GER) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #385 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) |
|||
17:13 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #354 17:13 - 17:19 (00:06) |
||||
17:14 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -42 kg (2 ) #286 KOVALENKO MAKSIM (RUS) vs MAOSIICHUK ANDRII (UKR) 17:14 - 17:20 (00:06) |
||||
17:15 | |||||
17:16 | |||||
17:17 | |||||
17:18 |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -44 kg (2 ) #366 VAN_HILLO JO-ANN (NED) vs ROHDE LEANY (GER) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg (2 ) #386 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) |
|||
17:19 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #355 17:19 - 17:25 (00:06) |
||||
17:20 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #287 17:20 - 17:26 (00:06) |
||||
17:21 | |||||
17:22 | |||||
17:23 | |||||
17:24 |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -44 kg (2 ) #367 VAN_WINDEN DEMI (NED) vs JACOBS JULE (GER) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg (2 ) #387 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) |
|||
17:25 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #356 17:25 - 17:31 (00:06) |
||||
17:26 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #288 17:26 - 17:32 (00:06) |
||||
17:27 | |||||
17:28 | |||||
17:29 | |||||
17:30 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -55 KG (2 ) #368 VAN_AST MILAN (NED) vs ZEMSKYI VLADYSLAV (UKR) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #388 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) |
|||
17:31 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #357 17:31 - 17:37 (00:06) |
||||
17:32 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -42 kg (2 ) #289 VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) vs KOVALENKO MAKSIM (RUS) 17:32 - 17:38 (00:06) |
||||
17:33 | |||||
17:34 | |||||
17:35 | |||||
17:36 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -55 KG (2 ) #369 PÜTZ BEN-OLE (GER) vs VAN_ECK KEANO (NED) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #389 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) |
|||
17:37 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #358 17:37 - 17:43 (00:06) |
||||
17:38 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -42 kg (2 ) #290 VOROBIOV YAROSLAV (UKR) vs MALIKOV TURAL (GER) 17:38 - 17:44 (00:06) |
||||
17:39 | |||||
17:40 | |||||
17:41 | |||||
17:42 |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -44 kg (2 ) #370 VAN_HILLO JO-ANN (NED) vs VAN_WINDEN DEMI (NED) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg (2 ) #390 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) |
|||
17:43 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG (2 ) #359 17:43 - 17:49 (00:06) |
||||
17:44 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg (2 ) #291 17:44 - 17:50 (00:06) |
||||
17:45 | |||||
17:46 | |||||
17:47 | |||||
17:48 |
fighting Cadets girls U14 -44 kg (2 ) #371 JACOBS JULE (GER) vs ROHDE LEANY (GER) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #391 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) |
|||
17:49 | |||||
17:50 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -42 kg (2 ) #292 VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) vs VOROBIOV YAROSLAV (UKR) 17:50 - 17:56 (00:06) |
||||
17:51 | |||||
17:52 | |||||
17:53 | |||||
17:54 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #392 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) |
||||
17:55 | |||||
17:56 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -42 kg (2 ) #293 MAOSIICHUK ANDRII (UKR) vs MALIKOV TURAL (GER) 17:56 - 18:02 (00:06) |
||||
17:57 | |||||
17:58 | |||||
17:59 | |||||
18:00 |
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG (2 ) #393 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) |
||||
18:01 | |||||
18:02 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -42 kg (2 ) #294 MAOSIICHUK ANDRII (UKR) vs VOROBIOV YAROSLAV (UKR) 18:02 - 18:08 (00:06) |
||||
18:03 | |||||
18:04 | |||||
18:05 | |||||
18:06 | |||||
18:07 | |||||
18:08 |
fighting Cadets boys U16 -42 kg (2 ) #295 MALIKOV TURAL (GER) vs KOVALENKO MAKSIM (RUS) 18:08 - 18:14 (00:06) |
||||
18:09 | |||||
18:10 | |||||
18:11 | |||||
18:12 | |||||
18:13 |