Results
CUPA RONIN 2023 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG
1
MARIA DENISA FERARIU
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG
2
MENYHART ALEXANDRA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
1
JARCUTA ALEXANDRU
A.C.S. LIONS BJJ PIATRA-NEAMT
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
2
TRASCA-STAICU RINU ADONIS
ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV AKARI
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
3
DELEANU OREST ANTON
A.C.S. LIONS BJJ PIATRA-NEAMT
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
4
RADU EUGEN MOLDOVAN
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG
1
MEZO ANDRAS
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG
2
BARANKA LAJOS PAUL
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
1
MANDOKI ISTVAN
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
2
DRAGOMIR SILVIU-ANDREI
A.C.S. LIONS BJJ PIATRA-NEAMT
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
3
GABRIEL STOIAN
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
4
DOBRE IONUȚ
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
1
BOROȘ DRAGOȘ BOGDAN
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
2
MACOVEI ADRIAN
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
3
DRAGOS MIRCEA POP
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
1
POP IOAN
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
2
MAGHIAR DARIUS
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
1
TRASCA-STAICU RINU ADONIS
ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV AKARI
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
2
GEAMBAZU CONSTANTIN
CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
3
DĂNCESCU ALEXANDRU-MIHAI
AQUILA
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG
1
BARANKA LAJOS PAUL
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG
2
MEZO ANDRAS
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG
1
BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG
2
ARTENE VLAD
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
1
AVRAM STEFAN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
2
MATEI MARIO-CRISTIAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
3
DRAGAN ALEXANDRU
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
1
DOBRE IONUȚ
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
2
ȘUGAR PAUL ALEXANDRU
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
1
BABOI TEODOR-BOGDAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
2
HALATIU NARCIS VLAD
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-Ronin
1
DOBRE-GÎRBOTEI
DOBRE IUSTINA ELISA
GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-Ronin
2
ILIE-SANDU
SANDU NICOLETA
ILIE DARIA ANASTASIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-Ronin
1
DINU-VELICU
VELICU KARIM JOSHUA
DINU RAREȘ
SHIN SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-Ronin
2
NICULESCU-VOICU
VOICU ALEXANDRU
NICULESCU STEFAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-Ronin
1
GALAN-SANDU
SANDU NICOLETA
GALAN ALEXANDRU
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-Ronin
2
NICULESCU-TOMA
TOMA NAYARA ALEXANDRA
NICULESCU STEFAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN
1
PÎRVU-TOPLICEANU
TOPLICEANU CARINA
PÎRVU ANDREEA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN
2
BOERESCU-CHISCOP
CHISCOP RAISA CRISTIANA
BOERESCU MELANIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN
3
FRATILA-LEORDEANU
LEORDEANU SOFIA
FRĂȚILĂ RUXANDRA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN
1
NICULESCU-VOICU
VOICU ALEXANDRU
NICULESCU STEFAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN
2
ENACHE-VELICU
VELICU NICOLAS
ENACHE TEODOR
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN
1
ALBU-PÎRVU
PÎRVU ANDREEA
ALBU ANDREI
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN
2
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
VODA VLADUT RAZVAN
GRAMADA ANDREEA GEORGIA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN
3
BOERESCU-GAVRILĂ
GAVRILĂ PAUL MATEI
BOERESCU MELANIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN
4
NICULESCU-TOMA
TOMA NAYARA ALEXANDRA
NICULESCU STEFAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-Ronin
1
MARINESCU-NICULAE
NICULAE DAVID
MARINESCU GABRIEL
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-Ronin
2
DIVISEVICI-CALINCIUC
DIVISEVICI MATEI
CALINCIUC DENIS
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U14 FEMININ
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW U14 FEMININ
1
BOALCĂ-TOMA
TOMA MICHEELLE PATRISIA
BOALCA NATALIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U14 FEMININ
2
BOERESCU-CHISCOP
CHISCOP RAISA CRISTIANA
BOERESCU MELANIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U14 FEMININ
3
CIUCIUC-PURCEA
PURCEA PETRUTA
CIUCIUC MARA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U14 FEMININ
4
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
VODA NATALIA MADALINA
DEAC ANIA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U14 MIXT
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW U14 MIXT
1
PĂNUȘ-PURCEA
PURCEA PETRUTA
PANUS STEFAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U14 MIXT
2
BOERESCU-GAVRILĂ
GAVRILĂ PAUL MATEI
BOERESCU MELANIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U16 FEMININ
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW U16 FEMININ
1
MARCU-ȚÂCMEANU
ȚÂCMEANU DARIA
MARCU DIANA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U16 FEMININ
2
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
SZASZ ROBERTA VERONICA
SONEA DIANA MARIA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U16 MASCULIN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW U16 MASCULIN
1
ABDAL-IATAN
IATAN MATEO
ABDAL KADIR BESIM RAMY
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U16 MASCULIN
2
GIAMANU-MIHALE
MIHALE DRAGOS
GIAMĂNU ALEXANDRU
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN
1
DOBRE-COSMA
DOBRE ANISIA ELEONORA
COSMA MARIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN
2
ILIE-SANDU
SANDU NICOLETA
ILIE DARIA ANASTASIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN
1
BORJOG,ANGHELINA
BORJOG RĂZVAN
ANGHELINA ROBERT-ANDREI
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN
2
DRAGHICI-LIN
LIAM LIN
DRAGHICI ALEXANDRU
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN
3
DINU-VELICU
VELICU KARIM JOSHUA
DINU RAREȘ
SHIN SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN
4
ALBU-GALAN
GALAN ALEXANDRU
ALBU STEFAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN
5
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
SALCUDEAN DENIS ADRIAN
DEAC DAVID DANIEL
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN
1
DRAGHICI-DOBRE
DRAGHICI ALEXANDRU
DOBRE IUSTINA ELISA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN
2
ILIE-ILIE
ILIE DARIA ANASTASIA
ILIE ANDREI
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN
3
ALBU-GÎRBOTEI
GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA
ALBU STEFAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN
4
GALAN-SANDU
SANDU NICOLETA
GALAN ALEXANDRU
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN
1
GALAN-PANUS
PĂNUȘ ECATERINA
GALAN STEFANIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN
2
FRATILA-LEORDEANU
LEORDEANU SOFIA
FRĂȚILĂ RUXANDRA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN
3
PÎRVU-TOPLICEANU
TOPLICEANU CARINA
PÎRVU ANDREEA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN
1
ALBU-ILIE
ILIE ANDREI
ALBU ANDREI
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN
2
ANGHEL-COSMA
COSMA ANDREI
ANGHEL VLAD
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN
3
ENACHE-VELICU
VELICU NICOLAS
ENACHE TEODOR
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN
1
PĂNUȘ-PĂNUȘ
PĂNUȘ NECTARIE
PĂNUȘ ECATERINA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN
2
ALBU-PÎRVU
PÎRVU ANDREEA
ALBU ANDREI
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN
3
COSMA-LEORDEANU
LEORDEANU SOFIA
COSMA ANDREI
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN
4
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
VODA VLADUT RAZVAN
GRAMADA ANDREEA GEORGIA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN
1
MARCU-ȚÂCMEANU
MARCU DIANA
ȚÂCMEANU DARIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN
2
DINU-MĂRGĂRIT
MARGARIT SONIA
DINU BIANCA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN
3
BOALCĂ-TOMA
TOMA MICHEELLE PATRISIA
BOALCA NATALIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN
4
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
VODA NATALIA MADALINA
DEAC ANIA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN
1
CHAMAS-ȚÂCMEANU
ȚÂCMEANU DARIA
CHAMAS ZEIN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN
2
BANU-MĂRGĂRIT
MARGARIT SONIA
BANU VLAD
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U16 MASCULIN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U16 MASCULIN
1
ABDAL-IATAN
IATAN MATEO
ABDAL KADIR BESIM RAMY
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U16 MASCULIN
2
BANU-CHAMAS
CHAMAS ZEIN
BANU VLAD
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN
1
DIVISEVICI-CALINCIUC
DIVISEVICI MATEI
CALINCIUC DENIS
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN
2
MARINESCU-NICULAE
NICULAE DAVID
MARINESCU GABRIEL
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U8 MIXT-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U8 MIXT-CN
1
DOBRE-MARINESCU
MARINESCU GABRIEL
DOBRE ANISIA ELEONORA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U8 MIXT-CN
2
COSMA-DIVISEVICI
DIVISEVICI MATEI
COSMA MARIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U18 MIXT
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO SHOW U18 MIXT
1
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
SZASZ RAFAELA RIANNA REBECA
NEAGU-MOISE LIANA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
DUO SHOW U18 MIXT
2
POP-TOMA
TOMA MICHEELLE PATRISIA
POP TEODOR CRISTIAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ +70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ +70 KG
1
DUMITRU ALEXANDRA-IOANA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ +70 KG
2
NEAGU-MOISE LIANA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
1
TALMACEAN GEORGIANA OANA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
2
ONISORU MIHAELA GABRIELA
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
3
VISAN ALEXANDRA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
4
SZASZ ELSA FLAVIA EMANUELA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
5
BURCEA TEODORA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG
1
CHIRTES DENIS RAZVAN
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG
2
FETESCU DARIUS ANDREI
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG
3
CEUȘAN PAUL
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -50 KG
1
GHEORGHE ANDREI-CĂLIN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -50 KG
2
BLIDARIU EDUARD-GABRIEL
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -50 KG
3
CERGHIZAN SEBASTIAN IOAN
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
1
DANALIZI ATILLA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
2
TEISANU ALEXANDRU
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
3
FLORIA ROBERT
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
3
POPA CRISTIAN MIHAI
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
5
BOITOS DAVID ANDREI
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
5
MOLDOVAN DENIS
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
1
RUSU GABRIEL
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
2
POPA VICTOR GABRIEL
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
3
COSTAN ANDREI
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
4
COTFAS RARES
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
5
CIUPEI ANDREI
WHOOOOO ISTRU
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
1
TAMAS DAVID
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
2
TUDORA EDUARD
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
1
MARCU DIANA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
2
IORGA KRISZTA SZONYA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
1
CRISTEA ILINCA-MARIA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
2
SCARNECIU SOFIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
3
DINU BIANCA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
4
ANDONE IULIA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
1
MARGARIT SONIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
2
SARA PANCRATOV
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
3
MARCU AMELIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
4
OPREA LIDIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
1
ȚÂCMEANU DARIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
2
MOLDOVANU KARINA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
3
SERBAN ROXANA-IOANA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
3
TYLER-FARCAS SARANGEA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
5
VODA NATALIA MADALINA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
5
SONEA DIANA MARIA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
7
CIUCIUC MARA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
1
MIHALE DRAGOS
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
2
MORARIU ADRIAN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
1
SPULBER RAUL
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
2
ANDREI LUCA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
3
APOSTU NICHOLAS-SASHA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
4
TOBIAS ELISEI
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
1
GOCIU DANIEL
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
2
GHITA STEFAN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
3
GHEORGHE FILIP-ALEXANDRU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
1
BANU VLAD
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
2
MIHAI STEFAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
3
CHAMAS ZEIN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
1
GRECU OCTAVIAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
2
PANUS STEFAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
1
ANDREI ROBERT
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
2
SATTLER ALEXANDRU
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
3
BOGDAN MIHAI SUCIU
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-CN
1
MAZILU TUDOR
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-CN
2
BURCEA OCTAVIAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
1
COJOCARU ALINA-MARIA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
2
BENCZE ROXANA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
3
CRISTEA ILINCA-MARIA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
4
SZASZ ROBERTA VERONICA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
5
GĂRĂIACU ELECTRA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG
1
MILCU MIRUNA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG
2
MOLDOVANU KARINA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG
3
ANGHELINA MARIA BIANCA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
1
ONISORU MIHAELA GABRIELA
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
2
MĂSAR MIRUNA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
1
FETESCU DARIUS ANDREI
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
2
NAGHIU RARES
WHOOOOO ISTRU
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38KG
1
DIMA FLORIN-CIPRIAN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38KG
2
ANDREI LUCA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38KG
3
APOSTU NICHOLAS-SASHA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
1
GHITA STEFAN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
2
GHEORGHE FILIP-ALEXANDRU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
1
GHEORGHE ANDREI-CĂLIN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
2
SEFCENCO TUDOR
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
1
SEMINAHIM SEBASTIAN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
2
ANDREI ROBERT
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
3
ABDAL KADIR BESIM RAMY
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
4
MUNTEAN DRAGOS
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
1
FLORIA ROBERT
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
2
GIAMĂNU ALEXANDRU
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
1
ALBU DENIS VALENTIN
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
2
BULGARU LUCAS DAVID
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
3
RUSU GABRIEL
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
1
DOROFTEI MARIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
2
HOBLE DOMNICA
WHOOOOO ISTRU
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
3
DRAGU SOPHIE-MARIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
4
GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
1
DOBRE IUSTINA ELISA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
2
MUSAT OLIVIA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
3
MIRICA MAIA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
4
SPOIALĂ SOFIA-MARIA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN +42 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN +42 KG-Ronin
1
COBZARU CEZAR
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN +42 KG-Ronin
2
NAGY RAZVAN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
1
COSAC FLORIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
2
COJOCARIU EDUARD-NICOLAS
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
3
COZNEAC NIKOLAS
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
4
CLIMESCU CEZAR
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
5
DRAGHICI ALEXANDRU
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
1
STOICA RARES-VLAD
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
2
ILIE VLAD-GEORGE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
3
SALCUDEAN DENIS ADRIAN
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
3
EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
5
COLTEA MATEI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
5
SARACINESCU HORIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
7
LIAM LIN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
1
BUCUR ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
2
BORJOG RĂZVAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
3
COSTISOR FILIP
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
3
ALBU STEFAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
5
DEAC DAVID DANIEL
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
5
ANGHELINA ROBERT-ANDREI
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
1
ENACHE ALBERT
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
2
BLIDARIU ERIC-ANDREI
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
3
DIMONU PATRICK-CĂLIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
3
ILIE ANDREI
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
5
PETRA BOGDAN
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
5
GALAN ALEXANDRU
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
1
GLIGORASI ADAM
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
2
HARNAGEA VLAD
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
3
VARTIC DAVID-MIHAI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN
1
CIOBOTARU CARLA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN
2
CIOABĂ ALEXANDRA-GABRIELA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN
3
MIRICA MAIA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN
4
ANDONE MARIA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN
5
MUSAT OLIVIA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN
1
PĂNUȘ ECATERINA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN
2
FRĂȚILĂ RUXANDRA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN
3
GIURGIU REBECA-KALIS
FREE 4 FIGHT TIMISOARA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN
4
DINU ALEXANDRA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
1
MAZILU EMMA-MARINA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
2
BOTGROS-NATU TIMEEA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
1
PURCEA PETRUTA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
2
GRAMADA ANDREEA GEORGIA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-CN
1
IORGA MARK BELA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-CN
2
VELICU NICOLAS
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-CN
3
UNGUR LUCA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-CN
4
CÎȘLARU MATTIA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-CN
5
NEGREA ROBERTO
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-CN
1
CHELU BOGDAN-PETRU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-CN
2
ALBU ANDREI
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
1
BOTEZAN DRAGOȘ STEFAN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
2
APOSTU PATRICK-ANDREI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
3
CLEJANU STEFAN-ALIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
3
DIMITRIU DAMIAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
5
STAN ALEXANDRU-COSTIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
5
BUCUR ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
1
NIȚU ANDREI
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
2
ENACHE ALBERT
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
3
VIȘINESCU DARIUS PAUL
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
4
STREINU DARIUS
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
5
FORIS ROBERT
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
1
PĂNUȘ NECTARIE
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
2
BORJOG ȘTEFAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
3
BLAGA GABRIEL
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
3
TOTOIU DAVID-FLORIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
5
COSMA ANDREI
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
5
ANGHEL VLAD
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
7
OBREJA MARC
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
7
VODA VLADUT RAZVAN
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
1
CHIRTES ANDREI EDUARD
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
2
LUCA BIRIS
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
1
GLIGORASI LUCA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
2
DARABANT MATEI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -17 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -17 KG
1
DOBRE ANISIA ELEONORA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -17 KG
2
MAN ROXANA BIANCA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
1
KOVER RAISA MARIA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
2
MAN KARLA PAULA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
1
BLAGA CARMEN MIHAELA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
2
COSMA MARIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
3
FURTUNA IRIS
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
4
CRISAN MAYA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
5
SZOCS SARA ELENA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
1
BORICEANU ANDRA SOFIA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
2
RUSU IASMINA MARIA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
1
DIVISEVICI MATEI
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
2
MARINESCU GABRIEL
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
3
COSTISOR LUCAS
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
3
BĂRBULESCU IANIS-EFREM
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
5
MUICĂ MARCUS
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
5
BUCUR LUCA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
7
ALBERT DAVID
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
7
COSTEA LUCA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
1
COZNEAC NIKOLAS
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
2
GHERGHISAN VLAD
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
3
EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
4
BAROIAN NICOLAS
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
1
MOLDOVAN DAVID MARCU
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
2
BUTIURCĂ IANIS
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -52 KG
1
COTFAS MARA-RUXANDRA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -52 KG
2
IQTIDAR AMIRA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -57 KG
1
RISTEA TEODORA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -57 KG
2
ANDRONE LARISA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
1
BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
2
ARTENE VLAD
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
3
CRETU MARIUS
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
3
DANALIZI ATILLA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
5
TEISANU ALEXANDRU
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
5
BARANKA LAJOS PAUL
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
1
AVRAM STEFAN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
2
ȘUGAR ANDREI
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
3
COTFAS RARES
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -77 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -77 KG
1
TUDORA EDUARD
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -77 KG
2
ȘUGAR PAUL ALEXANDRU
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ +70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ +70 KG
1
DUMITRU ALEXANDRA-IOANA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ +70 KG
2
CHETAN MARIA VIORICA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -44 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -44 KG
1
COJOCARU ALINA-MARIA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -44 KG
2
GĂRĂIACU ELECTRA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -57 KG
1
BOROȘ MARIA ALEXANDRA
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -57 KG
2
ELINA DUMITRASCU
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
1
MURESAN DIANA
NAPOCA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
2
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CRISTINA ALESIA
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
3
SZASZ ELSA FLAVIA EMANUELA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
3
TALMACEAN GEORGIANA OANA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
5
BURCEA TEODORA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
5
RÁPOLTI JESICA-IRÉN
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
7
PANDELE MARA IOANA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
7
VISAN ALEXANDRA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -70 KG
1
MURESAN DIANA
NAPOCA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -70 KG
2
NEAGU-MOISE LIANA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG
1
VAIDA TONI EDUARD
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG
2
BRAESCU TUDOR-ANDREI
ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG
3
CHIRTES DENIS RAZVAN
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG
4
FETESCU DARIUS ANDREI
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -50 KG
1
GHEORGHE ANDREI-CĂLIN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -50 KG
2
BLIDARIU EDUARD-GABRIEL
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -50 KG
3
OLTEAN IANIS ANDREI
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
1
NIȚU PAUL ADRIAN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
2
NAGY ERIK DARIUS
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
1
DANALIZI ATILLA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
2
POPA CRISTIAN MIHAI
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
3
MOLDOVAN DENIS
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
3
BOGZA RĂZVAN VIOREL
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
5
FLORIA ROBERT
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG
5
TEISANU ALEXANDRU
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
1
ANTAL ALESSANDRO ROBERT
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
2
MAIER RAUL ALEXANDRU
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
3
POPA VICTOR GABRIEL
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
3
COSTAN ANDREI
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
5
VASILE MOLNAR
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
5
CIUPEI ANDREI
WHOOOOO ISTRU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
1
TAMAS DAVID
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
2
CHIOREAN ALEXANDRU
NAPOCA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
3
TUDORA EDUARD
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
4
ȘUGAR ANDREI
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
5
STEFANO BOUBATRIN
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
1
IORGA KRISZTA SZONYA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
2
MARCU DIANA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
1
SCARNECIU SOFIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
2
DINU BIANCA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
3
CRISTEA ILINCA-MARIA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
4
ANDONE IULIA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
1
OPREA LIDIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
2
DEAC ANIA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
1
MARGARIT SONIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
2
SARA PANCRATOV
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
3
MARCU AMELIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
1
VODA NATALIA MADALINA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
2
SERBAN ROXANA-IOANA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
3
POPESCU SILVIA-MARIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
4
CIUCIUC MARA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN
5
TANKO MAIA TEODORA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
1
MIHALE DRAGOS
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
2
IORGA MARK BELA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
1
MOISII MATEI
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
2
RAȚIU PAMFIL STELIAN
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
3
FĂRCAȘ DRAGOȘ ANDREI
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
1
SPULBER RAUL
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
2
ANDREI LUCA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
3
GAȘPAR GIORGIO
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
3
CACOVEAN PAUL CORNEL
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
5
TOBIAS ELISEI
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
5
BLAGA GABRIEL
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
7
COSMA ANDREI
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
1
GOCIU DANIEL
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
2
GHITA STEFAN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
3
COCIS MARK
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
4
GHEORGHE FILIP-ALEXANDRU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
1
MIHAI STEFAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
2
CHAMAS ZEIN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
3
BANU VLAD
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
1
PANUS STEFAN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
2
GRECU OCTAVIAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
3
VINTILĂ ERICK
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
4
HUNOR KILYEN
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
1
BOLDOR RARES-ALEXANDRU
ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
2
ANDREI ROBERT
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
3
SATTLER ALEXANDRU
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
4
BOGDAN MIHAI SUCIU
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-CN
1
MAZILU TUDOR
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-CN
2
BURCEA OCTAVIAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-CN
3
DIACONU MATEO MARIAN
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG-CN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG-CN
1
MORARIU ADRIAN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG-CN
2
MACOVEI ANDREI EDUARD
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
1
COJOCARU ALINA-MARIA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
2
BENCZE ROXANA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
3
CRISTEA ILINCA-MARIA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
4
SZASZ ROBERTA VERONICA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
5
GĂRĂIACU ELECTRA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG
1
ZAMFIR BIANCA MIHAELA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG
2
MILCU MIRUNA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG
1
ANGHELINA MARIA BIANCA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG
2
BEATRICE MOLNAR
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
1
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CRISTINA ALESIA
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
2
MĂSAR MIRUNA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
3
LAURA ANA-MARIA TABACARU
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
1
IONITA ANTONIO
ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
2
FETESCU DARIUS ANDREI
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
3
NAGHIU RARES
WHOOOOO ISTRU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG
1
DIMA FLORIN-CIPRIAN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG
2
CACOVEAN PAUL CORNEL
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG
3
STREZA VLAD MIHAI
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -42 KG
1
COCIS MARK
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -42 KG
2
GHEORGHE FILIP-ALEXANDRU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
1
GHEORGHE ANDREI-CĂLIN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
2
OLTEAN IANIS ANDREI
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
3
SEFCENCO TUDOR
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
4
IORDATE DENIS
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
5
VINTILĂ ERICK
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
1
NIȚU PAUL ADRIAN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
2
NAGY ERIK DARIUS
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
3
SEMINAHIM SEBASTIAN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
1
BOGZA RĂZVAN VIOREL
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
2
STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN CLAUDIU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
3
ILIE ȘTEFAN
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
3
GIAMĂNU ALEXANDRU
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
5
FLORIA ROBERT
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
5
STREZA IOAN COZMIN
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
1
MAIER RAUL ALEXANDRU
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
2
VASILE MOLNAR
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
3
BULGARU LUCAS DAVID
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
3
PRUTEANU EDUARD
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
5
ALBU DENIS VALENTIN
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
5
RUSU GABRIEL
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG
7
SPOIALA IANIS
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
1
GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
2
MAN KARLA PAULA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
1
COCIȘ MAYA IOANA
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
2
DOROFTEI MARIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
3
BLAGA CARMEN MIHAELA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
3
CUCUIET AMELIA
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
5
HOBLE DOMNICA
WHOOOOO ISTRU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
5
MACOVEI ȘTEFANIA ANELISE
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
7
DRAGU SOPHIE-MARIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
1
DOBRE IUSTINA ELISA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
2
MUSAT OLIVIA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
3
MIRICA MAIA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
1
ILIE DARIA ANASTASIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
2
STEFANIA SERBAN
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN +42 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN +42 KG-Ronin
1
DAVID-ANDREI MUSTAFA
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN +42 KG-Ronin
2
COBZARU CEZAR
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
1
COJOCARIU EDUARD-NICOLAS
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
2
COZNEAC NIKOLAS
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
3
LACATUSU AYAN
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
3
CLIMESCU CEZAR
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
5
COSAC FLORIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
5
TĂNASE TUDOR ȘERBAN
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
7
DRAGHICI ALEXANDRU
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
1
CIOCINTA ILIE
NAPOCA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
2
CHIOREAN CATALIN
NAPOCA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
3
CUCUIET EDUARD
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
3
STOICA RARES-VLAD
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
5
DAVID IOAN CUCOS
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
5
GAȘPAR GIULIO
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
7
ILIE VLAD-GEORGE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
7
TOGAN TUDOR CRISTIAN
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
9
SARACINESCU HORIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
9
LIAM LIN
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
9
COLTEA MATEI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
1
NICOLAS BOUBATRIN
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
2
SAPUNARU IANIS GABRIEL
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
3
BORJOG RĂZVAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
3
ANGHELINA ROBERT-ANDREI
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
5
DEAC DAVID DANIEL
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
5
BUCUR ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
7
COSTISOR FILIP
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
1
PETRA BOGDAN
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
2
BLIDARIU ERIC-ANDREI
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
3
RAITA ALEX
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
3
MOLDOVAN HOREA PAVEL
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
5
DIMONU PATRICK-CĂLIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
5
ENACHE ALBERT
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
1
PETELEAN LUKAS
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
2
HARNAGEA VLAD
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
3
GLIGORASI ADAM
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
4
VARTIC DAVID-MIHAI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
5
NAGY RAZVAN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
1
COCIȘ MAYA IOANA
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
2
ANDONE MARIA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
3
CUCUIET AMELIA
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
1
CIOABĂ ALEXANDRA-GABRIELA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
2
CIOBOTARU CARLA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
1
PĂNUȘ ECATERINA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
2
FRĂȚILĂ RUXANDRA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
3
DINU ALEXANDRA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Ronin
1
MAZILU EMMA-MARINA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Ronin
2
BOTGROS-NATU TIMEEA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Ronin
3
LEORDEANU SOFIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -48 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -48 KG-Ronin
1
PURCEA PETRUTA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -48 KG-Ronin
2
GRAMADA ANDREEA GEORGIA
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
1
IORGA MARK BELA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
2
TINCA ANDREI
SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
3
VELICU NICOLAS
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
3
UNGUR LUCA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
5
MARK ALEXANDER TROZNAI
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
5
NEGREA ROBERTO
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
7
CÎȘLARU MATTIA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
1
GAȘPAR GIULIO
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
2
CUCUIET EDUARD
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
3
CHELU BOGDAN-PETRU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
4
ILIE VLAD-GEORGE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
1
BOTEZAN DRAGOȘ STEFAN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
2
CLEJANU STEFAN-ALIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
3
APOSTU PATRICK-ANDREI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
4
DIMITRIU DAMIAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
5
FĂRCAȘ DRAGOȘ ANDREI
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
1
MOISII MATEI
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
2
VIȘINESCU DARIUS PAUL
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
3
FORIS ROBERT
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
3
NIȚU ANDREI
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
5
DAN TUDOR MIHAI
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
5
BLIDARIU ERIC-ANDREI
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
7
STREINU DARIUS
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
7
MOLDOVAN HOREA PAVEL
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
1
BLAGA GABRIEL
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
2
GAȘPAR GIORGIO
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
3
PĂNUȘ NECTARIE
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
3
PETELEAN LUKAS
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
5
BORJOG ȘTEFAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
5
TOTOIU DAVID-FLORIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
1
STĂNCIULEASA ALEXANDRU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
2
LUCA BIRIS
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
3
CHIRTES ANDREI EDUARD
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Ronin
1
GLIGORASI LUCA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Ronin
2
DARABANT MATEI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Ronin
3
CSONGOR MATYAS BERESCHI
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -17 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -17 KG
1
DOBRE ANISIA ELEONORA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -17 KG
2
MAN ROXANA BIANCA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
1
KOVER RAISA MARIA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
2
MAN KARLA PAULA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
1
BLAGA CARMEN MIHAELA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
2
COSMA MARIA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
3
FURTUNA IRIS
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
4
CRISAN MAYA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
5
SZOCS SARA ELENA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
1
FEIER DARIUS
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
2
COSTISOR LUCAS
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
3
BUCUR LUCA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
3
MUICĂ MARCUS
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
5
COSTEA LUCA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
5
ALBERT DAVID
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG S
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG S
1
TOGAN TUDOR CRISTIAN
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG S
2
GHERGHISAN VLAD
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
1
COZNEAC NIKOLAS
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
2
GHERGHISAN VLAD
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
3
EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
4
BAROIAN NICOLAS
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
1
MOLDOVAN DAVID MARCU
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
2
BUTIURCĂ IANIS
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -52 KG
1
BOROȘ MARIA ALEXANDRA
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -52 KG
2
IQTIDAR AMIRA
BUDO SEISHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -57 KG
1
ELINA DUMITRASCU
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -57 KG
2
RISTEA TEODORA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -63 KG
1
MARIA DENISA FERARIU
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -63 KG
2
TALMACEAN GEORGIANA OANA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
1
ARTENE VLAD
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
2
POPA VICTOR GABRIEL
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
3
ANDRIUCA ANDREI PAUL
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
4
POPA CRISTIAN MIHAI
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -62 KG
5
CRETU MARIUS
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
1
TAMAS DAVID
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
2
ANTAL ALESSANDRO ROBERT
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
1
BRAESCU TUDOR-ANDREI
ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
2
BOROȘ DRAGOȘ BOGDAN
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
3
ROBERT-GIANI ISTRATE
ACADEMIA MARINUS FOCSANI JIU JITSU
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -94 KG
1
VAIDA TONI EDUARD
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -94 KG
2
MAGHIAR DARIUS
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -94 KG
3
GEAMBAZU CONSTANTIN
CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA
ROMANIA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-04 00:13:30 CEST +02:00)