Results
CUPA ELIADE RYU DO - Results
Search:
CSV Export
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
1
SFATUTA-SERGOVICI
SFĂTUTA MAYA ELENA
SERGOVICI DEIAN GABRIEL
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
2
LUPU- IFTIME
LUPU ARON MIKAIL
IFTIME SABRINA ANDREEA
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
3
BERUSCA-ILIOIU
ILIOIU BIANCA MARIA
BERUSCĂ TIBERIU MARIAN
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
5
SPINU STROE
STROE EVA MARIA
SPÎNU IVAN MIHAIL
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24
1
UTIANU-GAVRILA
UTIANU STEFAN
GAVRILĂ MATEI
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24
2
LUPU-DANCA
LUPU ARON MIKAIL
DANCĂ LUCA MARIAN
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 F+M
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U10 F+M
1
IFTIME-ILIOIU
ILIOIU BIANCA MARIA
IFTIME SABRINA ANDREEA
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 F+M
2
BERUSCA-SERGOVICI
SERGOVICI DEIAN GABRIEL
BERUSCĂ TIBERIU MARIAN
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U10 F+M
3
TOPILESCU-SPINU
TOPILESCU MIHAI ALEXANDRU
SPÎNU IVAN MIHAIL
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 F+X
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASIC U12 F+X
1
SFATUTA-BOGDAN
SFĂTUTA MAYA ELENA
BOGDAN EVA MARIA
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
DUO CLASIC U12 F+X
2
TOPILESCU BOGDAN
TOPILESCU MIHAI ALEXANDRU
BOGDAN EVA MARIA
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
1
CRETU MARIUS
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
2
VELICICU MIHAI
C.S DINAMO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
1
STAN STEFAN ALIN
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
2
BUCUR CIPRIAN
ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV AKARI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
3
HALATIU NARCIS VLAD
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
1
BLANA ANELISSE
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
2
TEODORA CALIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
3
SOFIA MANCIU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
4
VITAN SOFIA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
5
ANASTASIA LĂZĂRESCU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
5
MARCU CASIANA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
1
LIXANDRU MARIA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
2
GHEONDEA CARINA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
1
IVAN MARIA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
2
MARIA TINTU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
1
GANCEA GEORGE YANNIS
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
2
STAN MATEI
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
3
PETCU ANDREI
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
4
BUZULICA ROBERT
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
5
VINTILA MATEI
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
5
PAUN ARON
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
5
DAVID BUGA
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
1
ARDELEAN DAVID
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
2
EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
3
SAVU TOBIAS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
1
COSAC FLORIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
2
POPESCU GEORGE
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
3
NASTASE EDUARD
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
4
MANIGA ION DOMINIC
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
5
TANASE IUSTIN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
5
STREINU ERIC
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
5
ERIC-ALEXANDRU OLTENASU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
5
RIPA TUDOR
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
1
BORJOG RĂZVAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
2
NITICA ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
3
STANEV YORDAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
1
CIOABĂ ALEXANDRA-GABRIELA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
2
CONDREA ANAMARIA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
1
BOTGROS-NATU TIMEEA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
2
EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
3
IVAN MIRUNA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
1
POPA NICHOLAS-RAZVAN
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
2
PORUMBITA DAVID
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
3
STANCESCU DAVID MIHAI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
4
SAVU TOBIAS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
1
ILIE VLAD-GEORGE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
2
CHELU BOGDAN-PETRU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
3
DIMITRIU DAMIAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
4
BLIDARIU ERIC-ANDREI
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
5
BUCUR ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
5
MARIO MURARU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
1
NITICA ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
2
POPESCU ALBERT STEFAN
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
3
ADUMITRESEI DARIUS
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
4
STREINU DARIUS
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
1
BORJOG ȘTEFAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
2
HARNAGEA VLAD
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
3
APOSTOL VLAD
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
4
RADULESCU RAZVAN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
1
POPESCU IANIS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
2
MIHAI COPORAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
1
CIOABĂ ALEXANDRA-GABRIELA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
2
CONDREA ANAMARIA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
1
BUDEANU ALICE
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
2
RAHMANOV LEYLA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
3
STEFANESCU ALEXANDRA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
1
MĂMĂLIGOI HANNA ALESYA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
2
NISTIRIUC DENISA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
3
IVAN LAVINIA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
1
NAZARIE IUSTIN
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
2
BUCUR ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
3
DIMITRIU DAMIAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
4
BLIDARIU ERIC-ANDREI
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
1
CLEJANU STEFAN-ALIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
2
STREINU DARIUS
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
3
COSTOIU ROBERT
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
1
CALESU NICHOLAS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
2
GUDACU EDUARD ANDREI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
3
BORJOG ȘTEFAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
1
MIHAI STEFAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
2
MUTOIU ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
1
PARNAU DIANA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
2
STEFAN ANEMONA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
3
METIU MARIA
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
1
BALINT ANA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
2
MILCU MIRUNA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
1
BOTTCHER NICOLAS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
2
ANDREI LUCA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
1
GOCIU DANIEL
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
2
MUTOIU ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
1
MIHAI STEFAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
2
GRECU OCTAVIAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
3
SANDU IOAN
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
1
OLAN ANDREI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
2
MICU DAVID
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
3
MICU SEBASTIAN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
1
BALINT ANA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
2
MĂSAR MIRUNA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
3
VISAN ALEXANDRA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
4
ANTONESCU ERNA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
1
TUDOR RADU
C.S DINAMO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
2
LAZAR ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
3
SPOIALA IANIS
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
1
TIANU ERINDA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
2
RISTEA TEODORA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
1
TUDOR RADU
C.S DINAMO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
2
CRETU MARIUS
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
3
VELICICU MIHAI
C.S DINAMO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
1
MIHAILA VLAD
C.S DINAMO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
2
LAZAR ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
3
MĂMĂLIGOI IANNYS DANIEL
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
1
ALEXANDRU ADRIAN
C.S DINAMO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
2
PARASCHIV EUGEN
ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV AKARI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
3
RIBLEA ANDREI
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
4
NEGREA TUDOR IONUT
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
1
IONITĂ ANASTASIA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
2
DOSPINESCU DIANA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
3
PETCU ARYANNA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
1
POPESCU DANA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
2
UNGUREANU ANA TEODORA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
3
DARIA ALEXANDRA STOICA
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN +30 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN +30 KG-AK
1
MATEI DAVID
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN +30 KG-AK
2
PAVEL ANDREI
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
1
DOMINIC DAMIAN SÂVU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
2
STEFAN ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
3
BUCUR LUCA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
4
PAUN ARON
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -22 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -22 KG-AK
1
BLANA ANELISSE
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -22 KG-AK
2
IONITĂ ANASTASIA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -22 KG-AK
3
MARCU CASIANA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
1
TEODORA CALIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
2
VITAN SOFIA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
3
ANASTASIA LĂZĂRESCU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
4
SOFIA MANCIU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
1
LIXANDRU MARIA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
2
GHEONDEA CARINA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
3
SFĂTUTA MAYA ELENA
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
4
STROE EVA MARIA
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
5
IFTIME SABRINA ANDREEA
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
5
ILIOIU BIANCA MARIA
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -40 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -40 KG-AK
1
IVAN MARIA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -40 KG-AK
2
MARIA TINTU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -40 KG-AK
3
PAVEL AMALIA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
1
GANCEA GEORGE YANNIS
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
2
DAVID BUGA
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
3
BUZULICA ROBERT
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
4
VINTILA MATEI
AQUILA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
5
SPÎNU IVAN MIHAIL
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
5
SANDU DRAGOS ANDREI
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
5
PAUN ARON
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
5
PETCU ANDREI
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
1
SERGOVICI DEIAN GABRIEL
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
2
EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
3
MATEI DAVID
AQUILA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
4
SAVU TOBIAS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
5
BERUSCĂ TIBERIU MARIAN
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
1
STREINU ERIC
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
2
ERIC-ALEXANDRU OLTENASU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
3
POPESCU GEORGE
AQUILA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
4
NASTASE EDUARD
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
5
RIPA TUDOR
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
1
BORJOG RĂZVAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
2
MOLDOVAN DAVID MARCU
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
3
TOPILESCU MIHAI ALEXANDRU
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
4
STANEV YORDAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U12 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
1
CIOABĂ ALEXANDRA-GABRIELA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
2
FLOREA SOPHIE
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
3
STAN ANA REBECA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
1
PORUMBITA DAVID
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
2
PANTELIMON SEBASTIAN
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
1
DIMITRIU DAMIAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
2
ILIE VLAD-GEORGE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
3
MARIO MURARU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
4
BLIDARIU ERIC-ANDREI
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
1
ADUMITRESEI DARIUS
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
2
STREINU DARIUS
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-AK
1
HARNAGEA VLAD
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-AK
2
BORJOG ȘTEFAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-AK
3
RADULESCU RAZVAN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-AK
1
POPESCU IANIS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-AK
2
MIHAI COPORAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U6 MASCULIN -20KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U6 MASCULIN -20KG
1
GAVRILĂ MATEI
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U6 MASCULIN -20KG
2
ANA SABIN STEFAN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
1
IONITĂ ANASTASIA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
2
STAN SARA IOANA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
3
DOSPINESCU DIANA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
4
PETCU ARYANNA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
1
POPESCU DANA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
2
UNGUREANU ANA TEODORA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
3
DARIA ALEXANDRA STOICA
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN +30 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN +30 KG-AK
1
MOLDOVAN DAVID MARCU
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN +30 KG-AK
2
PAVEL ANDREI
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
1
BOER LUCA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
2
UTIANU STEFAN
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
3
DANCĂ LUCA MARIAN
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
4
BUCUR LUCA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
5
DOMINIC DAMIAN SÂVU
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
5
MOIȘANU BOGDAN MIHAI
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
5
STEFAN ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
5
LUPU ARON MIKAIL
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
1
ANDRAS MEZO
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
2
TUDOR OVIDIU
C.S DINAMO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
1
HALAȚIU NARCIS VLAD
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
2
COCRIS VLAD ALEXANDRU
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
1
STAN STEFAN ALIN
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
2
MACOVEI ADRIAN
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
1
CIOABĂ ALEXANDRA-GABRIELA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
2
FLOREA SOPHIE
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
3
PUSCA NOEMI MELANIA
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
4
STAN ANA REBECA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
1
BOTGROS-NATU TIMEEA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
2
EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
3
IVAN MIRUNA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
1
POPA NICHOLAS-RAZVAN
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
2
MIHAES ALEXANDRU STEFAN
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
3
PORUMBITA DAVID
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
1
TANU DENIS STEFAN
VIPGUARD TECUCI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
2
COSAC FLORIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
3
CHELU BOGDAN-PETRU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
4
BUCUR ERIC
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
5
BLIDARIU ERIC-ANDREI
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
5
TURCU LUCA IONUT
VIPGUARD TECUCI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
5
DIMITRIU DAMIAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
5
ILIE VLAD-GEORGE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
1
STREINU DARIUS
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
2
DONICI FILIP COSMIN
VIPGUARD TECUCI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
3
ENE ANDREI
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
4
ADUMITRESEI DARIUS
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
5
BORSA TUDOR
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
5
POPESCU ALBERT STEFAN
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
1
BLINZANU YANIS ANDREI
VIPGUARD TECUCI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
2
BUTURCA EUSEBIU NICUSOR
VIPGUARD TECUCI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
3
BORJOG ȘTEFAN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
4
HARNAGEA VLAD
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
1
RAHMANOV LEYLA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
2
BUDEANU ALICE
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
3
STEFANESCU ALEXANDRA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
1
MĂMĂLIGOI HANNA ALESYA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
2
IVAN LAVINIA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
1
BEJAN ALESSIO ANDREI
VIPGUARD TECUCI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
2
NAZARIE IUSTIN
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
3
CLEJANU STEFAN-ALIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
1
CALESU NICHOLAS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
2
ONISOR TUDOR
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
3
GUDACU EDUARD ANDREI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
4
POPESCU IANIS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
1
RUSU YANIS
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
2
MIHAI STEFAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
3
ROBU DIEGO
VIPGUARD TECUCI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
4
PROFEANU AYAN MATEI
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
1
BOLDOR RARES ALEXANDRU
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
2
DRAGOI RAZVAN ALEXANDRU
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
3
MICU SEBASTIAN
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
1
STEFAN ANEMONA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
2
PARNAU DIANA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
3
METIU MARIA
HAI-SHIN
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
1
POPA IONUT JULIANO
VIPGUARD TECUCI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
2
BOTTCHER NICOLAS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
3
ANDREI LUCA
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
1
PANTELIMON ALIN ANDREI
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
2
GOCIU DANIEL
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
1
SANDU IOAN
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
2
BOLDOR RARES ALEXANDRU
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
3
GRECU OCTAVIAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
4
OLAN ANDREI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
5
MICU DAVID
MARINA CONSTANTA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
1
STEFAN ANEMONA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
2
ZAMFIR BIANCA MIHAELA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
1
MĂSAR MIRUNA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
2
RUSU FLAVIA
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
3
VISAN ALEXANDRA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
1
BLOJ RARES VALENTIN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
2
ANINOIU ANDREI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
1
BRĂESCU TUDOR ANDREI
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
2
ALEXANDRU ADRIAN
C.S DINAMO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
3
DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
1
RISTEA TEODORA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
2
TIANU ERINDA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
1
TOCACI ALEXANDRU
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
2
VELICICU MIHAI
C.S DINAMO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
1
NEAMTU LUCA-TEODOR
ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
2
MĂMĂLIGOI IANNYS DANIEL
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
1
BRĂESCU TUDOR ANDREI
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
2
NEGREA TUDOR IONUT
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-10 13:22:36 CEST +02:00)