Results
 
Nikolausturnier Baden-Würtemberg 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
DUO CADETS BOYS U10 1gold BAADER KAMENEV FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO CADETS BOYS U10 2silver TEST FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
DUO cadets boys u16 1gold NEUMANN KIZIKAYA FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO cadets boys u16 2silver GIEBEL/ SALAS ALVAREZ KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO cadets boys u16 3bronze GLÄSER/RITTHALER TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
DUO cadets girls u16 1gold BAADER EHRLICH FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO cadets girls u16 2silver KIZILKAYA PENKERT FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO cadets girls u16 3bronze REZGUI KOCH JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO cadets girls u16 4 COENEN KOZLAWSKA FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG 1gold GASAROV MAXIM JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG 2silver DEMBERGER JONA TV PIRMASENS/TS RODALBEN  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG 3bronze BRENDLE DARIO JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG 4 STRAUCH ANTHONY SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG 1gold CONSTANTIN KOCHAN JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG 2silver AMANN DAVID JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG 3bronze GUDAT AARON TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG 4 BECKER MAXIMILIAN TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG 1gold HAAS PABLO TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG 2silver SAHIN MALIK TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
fighting Cadets boys U16 +73 kg 1gold MAKUISSIE YANNICK JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets boys U16 +73 kg 2silver NOACK ANDRE TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg 1gold HERTKORN MARVIN JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg 2silver ERTZ TIMO SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg 3bronze WEIT ALEXANDER JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg 1gold WÖRNER KIM JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg 2silver STROBEL IVANA SELINA TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
fighting Cadets girls U14 -57 kg 1gold KAPPES JULIA BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets girls U14 -57 kg 2silver KIZILKAYA ELIF FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets girls U14 -57 kg 3bronze BENTELE ELLA TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets girls U14 -57 kg 4 BAYER SOPHIE SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
fighting Cadets girls U16 -52 kg 1gold BÜHNER VANESSA JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets girls U16 -52 kg 2silver GERLINSKI STELLA BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting Girls U8 -23 1gold PRÖLL LILLY FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting Girls U8 -23 2silver HEILIG ELLA FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -30 1gold IHL PHILIPP JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -30 2silver SCHÄFER JOEL-NICKLAS JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -34 1gold BAYER LUKAS SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -34 2silver NEUMANN JAMIE FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -34 3bronze SIEBERT TRISTAN KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -38 1gold KEJL NICO BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -38 2silver MANTLER MAXIM BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting System Boys U12 +50 Kg 1gold GOEBEL BENEDIKT KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 +50 Kg 2silver KIZILKAYA SEYYID FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting System Boys U12 -34 Kg 1gold EMMERING JANNIK JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -34 Kg 2silver KONRAD MAX JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -34 Kg 3bronze FISCHER JUSTIN JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting System Boys U12 -38 Kg 1gold WEIS SANDRO SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -38 Kg 2silver ÜNAL EMIR KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -38 Kg 3bronze LUNAK ADRIAN ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 1gold SCHMIDT NICK JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 2silver KIRCHER JASON JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 3bronze DERINSU TALHA TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 3bronze SCHRADER NILS KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 5 GERGERT DAVID BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 5 CHELMINSKI MAXIMILIAN KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting System Boys U12 -46 Kg 1gold BECHER DAMIAN 1. MANNHEIMER JUDO CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -46 Kg 2silver HASELBACH DENNIS BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -46 Kg 3bronze MITSCHKE MIKE BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -46 Kg 4 JUNDT THEO JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -26 1gold SERES LEO FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -26 2silver FRÜHBEIS EMILIAN FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -26 3bronze BENADOUDA MALIK TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -26 4 ROTHARDT TIM STEVEN FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -26 5 BAADER AARON FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 1gold HAHN SAMUEL BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 2silver PRÖLL LINUS FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 3bronze KAMENEV MARK FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 3bronze NICKLER LOUIS FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 5 KAMINSKI TILL LUCA FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 5 VALENTI VALERIO TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 7 WALTER PHILIPP FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -25 1gold KRÜGER IDA TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -25 2silver AYDIN DEFNE TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -32 1gold MÜLLER ANNA BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -32 2silver GRBIC CLARA KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -36 1gold POLAT MIYASE SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -36 2silver BETZ VIKTORIA ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -36 3bronze PRÖLL LILLY FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM GIRLS U8 -30 1gold HEILIG ELLA FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM GIRLS U8 -30 2silver PABST HANNAH FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 1gold QUEIJA-SCHMID MALOU TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 2silver REGNIER LUISA TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 3bronze SOULIER ANN-KATHRIN ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 4 VOLZ JASMIN SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 5 GROSS MAJA ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 6 JOVIC JOSIPA ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 1gold LANG VICTORIA 1. MANNHEIMER JUDO CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 2silver FELKER WIEBKE 1. MANNHEIMER JUDO CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 3bronze KUNDU SAGRIKA KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 4 GHEORGITA ISABELLE KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-27 02:35:37 CEST +02:00)