Results
 
Nikolausturnier Baden-Würtemberg 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
DUO CADETS BOYS U10 1gold BAADER KAMENEV  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO CADETS BOYS U10 2silver TEST  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
DUO cadets boys u16 1gold NEUMANN KIZIKAYA  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO cadets boys u16 2silver GIEBEL/ SALAS ALVAREZ  KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO cadets boys u16 3bronze GLÄSER/RITTHALER  TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
DUO cadets girls u16 1gold BAADER EHRLICH  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO cadets girls u16 2silver KIZILKAYA PENKERT  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO cadets girls u16 3bronze REZGUI KOCH  JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO cadets girls u16 4 COENEN KOZLAWSKA  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG 1gold GASAROV MAXIM  JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG 2silver DEMBERGER JONA  TV PIRMASENS/TS RODALBEN  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG 3bronze BRENDLE DARIO  JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -38 KG 4 STRAUCH ANTHONY  SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG 1gold CONSTANTIN KOCHAN  JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG 2silver AMANN DAVID  JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG 3bronze GUDAT AARON  TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -50 KG 4 BECKER MAXIMILIAN  TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG 1gold HAAS PABLO  TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG 2silver SAHIN MALIK  TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
fighting Cadets boys U16 +73 kg 1gold MAKUISSIE YANNICK  JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets boys U16 +73 kg 2silver NOACK ANDRE  TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg 1gold HERTKORN MARVIN  JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg 2silver ERTZ TIMO  SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets boys U16 -66 kg 3bronze WEIT ALEXANDER  JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg 1gold WÖRNER KIM  JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets girls U14 +57 kg 2silver STROBEL IVANA SELINA  TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
fighting Cadets girls U14 -57 kg 1gold KAPPES JULIA  BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets girls U14 -57 kg 2silver KIZILKAYA ELIF  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets girls U14 -57 kg 3bronze BENTELE ELLA  TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets girls U14 -57 kg 4 BAYER SOPHIE  SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
fighting Cadets girls U16 -52 kg 1gold BÜHNER VANESSA  JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        fighting Cadets girls U16 -52 kg 2silver GERLINSKI STELLA  BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting Girls U8 -23 1gold PRÖLL LILLY  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting Girls U8 -23 2silver HEILIG ELLA  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -30 1gold IHL PHILIPP  JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -30 2silver SCHÄFER JOEL-NICKLAS  JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -34 1gold BAYER LUKAS  SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -34 2silver NEUMANN JAMIE  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -34 3bronze SIEBERT TRISTAN  KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -38 1gold KEJL NICO  BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U10 -38 2silver MANTLER MAXIM  BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting System Boys U12 +50 Kg 1gold GOEBEL BENEDIKT  KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 +50 Kg 2silver KIZILKAYA SEYYID  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting System Boys U12 -34 Kg 1gold EMMERING JANNIK  JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -34 Kg 2silver KONRAD MAX  JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -34 Kg 3bronze FISCHER JUSTIN  JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting System Boys U12 -38 Kg 1gold WEIS SANDRO  SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -38 Kg 2silver ÜNAL EMIR  KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -38 Kg 3bronze LUNAK ADRIAN  ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 1gold SCHMIDT NICK  JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 2silver KIRCHER JASON  JU-JUTSU CLUB MÜHLBACHTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 3bronze DERINSU TALHA  TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 3bronze SCHRADER NILS  KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 5 GERGERT DAVID  BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -42 Kg 5 CHELMINSKI MAXIMILIAN  KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting System Boys U12 -46 Kg 1gold BECHER DAMIAN  1. MANNHEIMER JUDO CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -46 Kg 2silver HASELBACH DENNIS  BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -46 Kg 3bronze MITSCHKE MIKE  BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
        Fighting System Boys U12 -46 Kg 4 JUNDT THEO  JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -26 1gold SERES LEO  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -26 2silver FRÜHBEIS EMILIAN  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -26 3bronze BENADOUDA MALIK  TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -26 4 ROTHARDT TIM STEVEN  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -26 5 BAADER AARON  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 1gold HAHN SAMUEL  BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 2silver PRÖLL LINUS  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 3bronze KAMENEV MARK  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 3bronze NICKLER LOUIS  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 5 KAMINSKI TILL LUCA  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 5 VALENTI VALERIO  TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM BOYS U8 -30 7 WALTER PHILIPP  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -25 1gold KRÜGER IDA  TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -25 2silver AYDIN DEFNE  TSG FRIESENHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -32 1gold MÜLLER ANNA  BUDO-CLUB EMMERTSGRUND/BOXBERG 2000 E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -32 2silver GRBIC CLARA  KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -36 1gold POLAT MIYASE  SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -36 2silver BETZ VIKTORIA  ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM girls U10 -36 3bronze PRÖLL LILLY  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING SYSTEM GIRLS U8 -30 1gold HEILIG ELLA  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING SYSTEM GIRLS U8 -30 2silver PABST HANNAH  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 1gold QUEIJA-SCHMID MALOU  TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 2silver REGNIER LUISA  TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 3bronze SOULIER ANN-KATHRIN  ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 4 VOLZ JASMIN  SAMURAI LICHTENAU E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 5 GROSS MAJA  ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg 6 JOVIC JOSIPA  ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 1gold LANG VICTORIA  1. MANNHEIMER JUDO CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 2silver FELKER WIEBKE  1. MANNHEIMER JUDO CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 3bronze KUNDU SAGRIKA  KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 4 GHEORGITA ISABELLE  KSV BUDO DRAGONS WALLDORF ASTORIA E.V.  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 16:44:34 CET +01:00)