Results
 
Staatsmeisterschaften 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG 1gold BERGEN CORNELIA  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG 2silver ÖZCOBAN AYLIN  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG 3bronze ABRAHAM ANNA  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG 1gold VOLKMANN SARAH  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG 2silver KAINDL-KOFLER KATHRIN  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG 1gold EMBER ADRIAN  BANZAI  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG 2silver HAINITZ RUDOLF  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG 3bronze BLAGOJEVIC SLOBODAN  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG 4 STEINKELLNER ANDREAS  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG 5 HEISTINGER MORITZ  BUDOKAN MÖDLING  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG 1gold HAIDER MARCUS  BANZAI  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG 2silver WERNER NOAH  GROUNDFIGHTER SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG 3bronze BLOCHER DAVID  BUDOKAN MÖDLING  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG 1gold PIETSCH PAUL  BANZAI  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG 2silver GAFUS KAJETAN  GROUNDFIGHTER SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG 3bronze ZEISLER DOMINIK  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG 4 PREINSPERGER THOMAS  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG 1gold EMBER ADRIAN  BANZAI  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG 2silver GAFUS KAJETAN  GROUNDFIGHTER SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN 1gold HORAK / RIEGL  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN 2silver MITTERER-TREMETZBERGER  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN 3bronze TLUSTOS-WISSMANN  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold HORAK / REJZEK  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver SCHMIEDL / UETZ  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze EHRLICH-BEISTEINER  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN 1gold BECIROVIC / BECIROVIC  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN 2silver REICHL VOLKMANN  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN 3bronze EHRLICH-KRIZSANITS  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN 4 PICHLERBAUER MUSILEK  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG 1gold FUHRMANN LISA  JIU JITSU CLUB VILA VITA PANNONIA WALLERN  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG 2silver SCHMIDT LAURA  JIU JITSU CLUB VILA VITA PANNONIA WALLERN  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG 3bronze BLAWISCH JULIA  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG 1gold HAINITZ RUDOLF  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG 2silver HEISSENBERGER DANIEL  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG 1gold HAIDER OLIVER  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG 2silver URAK LUKAS  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG 3bronze TREMEL DANIEL  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG 4 ESCALONA BRANDON  JIUJITSU JUDO UNION WAIDHOFEN/TH  AUSTRIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG 1gold WEISZ MATTHIAS  WADO TE JUTSU LEOPOLDSTADT  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG 2silver TREMEL DANIEL  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG 3bronze URAK LUKAS  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1 1gold FINK THOMAS  NO PROBLEM BADEN  AUSTRIA
        JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1 2silver WINTER SANDRA  NO PROBLEM BADEN  AUSTRIA
        JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1 3bronze PAUSCHENWEIN CHRISTIAN  NO PROBLEM BADEN  AUSTRIA
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2 1gold PAULITSCHKE FLORIAN  NO PROBLEM BADEN  AUSTRIA
        JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2 2silver MARCHART GEORG  NO PROBLEM BADEN  AUSTRIA
        JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2 3bronze HOVORKA MICHAEL  NO PROBLEM BADEN  AUSTRIA
        JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2 4 BERGER RAPHAEL  NO PROBLEM BADEN  AUSTRIA
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -30 kg 1gold LICK SARAH  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -30 kg 2silver WEISZBART MARLENE  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -38 kg 1gold URSCHINGER TESSA  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -38 kg 2silver ANGERER SASKIA  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -38 kg 3bronze BRENNER ANNA  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg 1gold KAZANOVS ARTUR  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg 2silver ZAGAWETZ MIGUEL  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 1gold VOROTNIKOV MAKAR  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 2silver KOLOMYCHENKO FEDOR  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 3bronze BADALOV ARTUR  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 4 HARLANDER NIKLAS  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 5 O BRIEN VINCENT  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 1gold GELASHVILI OLEG  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 2silver EMBER BENJAMIN  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 1gold VULETA-WEISS  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 2silver URSCHINGER/ANGERER  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 3bronze KÖBER SCOROBETE  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 4 KAPUY/EDER  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 5 REINHARDT-TAUBER  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 1gold BOGNER / HOLZER  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 2silver EISNER/HOPFE  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 3bronze SCHNEEDÖRFLER KLIMA  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 4 AUER-HÜBLER  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 5 GAISCHIN/HAIDER  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 5 EMBER-GROLIG  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold PAKOSTA/EISNER  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver HOLZER/KRECI  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze MOSER/STOLBERGER  JIU JITSU CLUB DOJO PARNDORF  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 4 URSCHINGER/ZAGAWETZ  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 5 REINHARDT-TIEFENBACHER  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 5 MIKKELSEN/SALAGA  JIU JITSU CLUB DOJO PARNDORF  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 7 WEISS-GROLIG  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 7 GASSER BRENNER  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 9 O BRIEN/ANGERER  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 9 JECHART KÖBER  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 9 VULETA-EMBER  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -24 kg 1gold BREINSBERGER-REMESCH SARAH  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -24 kg 2silver BAYER ADELE  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -27 kg 1gold PANITZ EMMA  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -27 kg 2silver HOFFMANN CAROLINE  JIU JITSU SHIN HALBTURN  AUSTRIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg 1gold VULETA ELENA  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg 2silver WEISS LISA MARIE  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg 3bronze BLAGOJEVIC NINA  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg 4 WOLF STELLA  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg 1gold LUKAS ALEXANDER  SPORT-VEREINIGUNG SCHWECHAT SEKTION JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg 2silver GANGL FLORIAN  JIU JITSU SHIN HALBTURN  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg 3bronze ZUREK NICO  SPORT-VEREINIGUNG SCHWECHAT SEKTION JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg 4 SEMPER TIMO  JIU-JITSU CLUB K.S.V. GÖPFRITZ/WILD  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg 5 HOCHLEITNER JAN  JIU-JITSU CLUB K.S.V. GÖPFRITZ/WILD  AUSTRIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 1gold RUBIK NILS  SPORT-VEREINIGUNG SCHWECHAT SEKTION JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 2silver BLOZIC MARCO  SPORT-VEREINIGUNG SCHWECHAT SEKTION JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 3bronze TÓÁSÓ-MIHÁLY KRISTÓF  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -32 kg 1gold STRIZ-MIKES SOPHIE  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -32 kg 2silver WEISZBART JULIANE  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg 1gold DYBA NICOLA  JUDO LEISTUNGSZENTRUM SEEWINKE / SEKTION JIU JITS  AUSTRIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg 2silver HAHN AILEEN  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg 3bronze TAFALLRI DIJANA  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 1gold BUCHMAYR MORITZ  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 2silver BAYER AKOSCH  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 1gold SAMARDZHIDI SERGIOS  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 2silver NAVASADYAN ALBERT  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 1gold LAFAZANIS ARTEM  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 2silver SCHNÖPF JONAS  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 3bronze PALASSER ALEXANDER  JUDO LEISTUNGSZENTRUM SEEWINKE / SEKTION JIU JITS  AUSTRIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 4 DE WET KAYLEB  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg 1gold KAZANOVS RENARS  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg 2silver SCHNÖPF JULIAN  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
U12 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 1gold PAKOSTA/MEIR  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 2silver MÖLTNER/MACHATE  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 3bronze HABESOHN/LADICH  JIU JITSU CLUB DOJO PARNDORF  AUSTRIA
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 1gold GOLDENITS/SAMWALD  JIU JITSU CLUB DOJO PARNDORF  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 2silver SCHMID/WEBER  JIU JITSU CLUB DOJO PARNDORF  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 3bronze PAAR/PICHLER  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold MEIR / MEIR  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver ROTHENSTEINER/DUSCHER  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze MAYRHOFER-BAUER  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 4 HABESOHN/SAMWALD  JIU JITSU CLUB DOJO PARNDORF  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 5 GOLDENITS/LADICH  JIU JITSU CLUB DOJO PARNDORF  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 5 HAHN/DE WET  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 1gold NAVASADYAN ALBERT  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 2silver ANDREAS UNGER  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 3bronze LUKAS ANDREAS  SPORT-VEREINIGUNG SCHWECHAT SEKTION JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg 1gold WALECZKA LUCA  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg 2silver ZANETTA AURELIO  JIU JITSU SHOGAI GOLS  AUSTRIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg 1gold WALECZKA LUCA  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg 2silver RAAB HARTMUT  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg 3bronze HANDLER FABIAN  JIU JITSU SHIN HALBTURN  AUSTRIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg 1gold HÖLLER TIMON  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg 2silver HANDLER MATTHIAS  JIU JITSU SHIN HALBTURN  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg 3bronze YIGIT METEHAN  SPORT-VEREINIGUNG SCHWECHAT SEKTION JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -32 KG 1gold BAYER AKOSCH  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -32 KG 2silver STRIZ-MIKES SOPHIE  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -32 KG 3bronze BAYER SEBASTIAN  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg 1gold SCHÖNEGGER TANJA  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg 2silver DILJKAN ELENA  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg 3bronze ROSSKOGLER JULIANE  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -45 kg 1gold KISS ALEXANDER  JUDO LEISTUNGSZENTRUM SEEWINKE / SEKTION JIU JITS  AUSTRIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -45 kg 2silver VOLODIN STANISLAV  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
U14 JIU-JITSU MIXED -48 KG 1gold POKORNY LENA  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MIXED -48 KG 2silver DILJKAN LENA  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MIXED -48 KG 3bronze KREUZER CHRISTIAN  JUDO LEISTUNGSZENTRUM SEEWINKE / SEKTION JIU JITS  AUSTRIA
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 1gold SCHRENK LEONARD/SCHRENK LUKAS  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 2silver UNION LALE U14 MEN  UNION LANGENLEBARN JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 3bronze SCHWEIGER-SZABO  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold ROTHENSTEINER/DUSCHER  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver GYENES / LEITMANN  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze KLIM-BAUMGARTNER  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 4 ROTHENSTEINER/FRISCHAUF  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 1gold ZIEGLER LEONIE  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 2silver HEIMGARTNER SARA  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 3bronze FETTER GLORIA  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 4 HÖLLER AMELIE  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 1gold POKORNY LENA  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 2silver SCHWARZENBARTH EMMA  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 3bronze SEIDL SELINA  JUDO LEISTUNGSZENTRUM SEEWINKE / SEKTION JIU JITS  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 4 KADLEC MARLENE  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -41 kg 1gold DJORDJEVIC DANILO  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -41 kg 2silver KUMMER TIM  JIU JITSU SHOGAI GOLS  AUSTRIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 1gold DOVTIEV TIMUR  SPORT-VEREINIGUNG SCHWECHAT SEKTION JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 2silver BAUER DAVID  JIU JITSU SHIN HALBTURN  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 3bronze KARIC ADEM  SPORT-VEREINIGUNG SCHWECHAT SEKTION JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
U14 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 1gold SCHÖNEGGER/ROSSKOGLER  JJT - JIU JITSU TURNAU  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 2silver KOLKILIC KOLKILIC  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        U14 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 3bronze NEUBAUER REISCHER  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg 1gold JAMES LORETTA  JUDO LEISTUNGSZENTRUM SEEWINKE / SEKTION JIU JITS  AUSTRIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg 2silver DAURER LARA SOPHIE  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg 3bronze KOSSOVSKIKH YEVA  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg 1gold BRODHAGEN JONA  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg 2silver STANOJKOV ANABELLA  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg 3bronze SEIDL SELINA  JUDO LEISTUNGSZENTRUM SEEWINKE / SEKTION JIU JITS  AUSTRIA
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 1gold ZEISLER BENEDIKT  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 2silver PRUCKNER ELIAS  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg 1gold DOMSICH LARS  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg 2silver KERBL TOBIAS  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg 3bronze MONESCU ANTONIO  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg 4 DAURER KEVIN  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 1gold GYENES / HOLZER  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 2silver BURGER/SCHIMPL  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 3bronze ROTHENSTEINER/ROTHENSTEINER  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold POKORNY - KERBL  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver DUSCHER / LEITMANN  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze DAURER  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
        U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 4 BRUNNHOFER-BUKOVSEK  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg 1gold GROLIG LARISSA  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg 2silver GINDL LENA  SPORT-VEREINIGUNG SCHWECHAT SEKTION JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg 1gold JAMES LORETTA  JUDO LEISTUNGSZENTRUM SEEWINKE / SEKTION JIU JITS  AUSTRIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg 2silver HERZOG YVONNE  JIU-JITSU CLUB K.S.V. GÖPFRITZ/WILD  AUSTRIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 1gold SIMSEK EMELY  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 2silver SIMSEK LAURA  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg 1gold HINGEL SERA-CHINWENDU  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg 2silver BLÜMEL SABRINA  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg 1gold DANILO DJORDJEVIC  JAWARA MOOSBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg 2silver KISS ALEXANDER  JUDO LEISTUNGSZENTRUM SEEWINKE / SEKTION JIU JITS  AUSTRIA
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG 1gold BLAWISCH JULIA  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG 2silver KISS MICHAELA  JUDO LEISTUNGSZENTRUM SEEWINKE / SEKTION JIU JITS  AUSTRIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG 3bronze HINTERSTEINER MANUELA  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 kg 1gold ZEISLER DOMINIK  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 kg 2silver LAFAZANIS DIMITRIOS  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg 1gold PAVIC PHILIPP  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg 2silver WACHMANN RAPHAEL  BUDOKAN MÖDLING  AUSTRIA
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg 1gold ZEISLER DOMINIK  JJG HSV GROSSMITTEL  AUSTRIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg 2silver WERNER NOAH  GROUNDFIGHTER SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg 3bronze ROKAS ALEXANDER  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg 4 TÓÁSÓ-MIHÁLY DAVID  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 1gold BAUER ALEXANDER  JIU JITSU SHIN HALBTURN  AUSTRIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 2silver NOREE DALIAN  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 3bronze BAUER LUKAS  JIU JITSU SHIN HALBTURN  AUSTRIA
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG 1gold GOLL LARS-FABIAN  SPORTUNION WIEN 9  AUSTRIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG 2silver ROKAS ALEXANDER  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG 3bronze PANZENBÖCK KILIAN  JU JITSU RYU TSUNAMI ALT ERLAA  AUSTRIA
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW GEMISCHT 1gold ALLACHER/KAISER  JIU JITSU SHOGAI GOLS  AUSTRIA
        U18 JU-JITSU SHOW GEMISCHT 2silver DAURER-DAURER  PSV AMSTETTEN  AUSTRIA
U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -24 kg 1gold MYAKISHEV BORIS  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -24 kg 2silver VOLODIN ALEKSANDER  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -24 kg 3bronze KOVALEV SERGEI  SPORT UND KULTURVEREIN RATIBORETS  AUSTRIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -24 kg 4 LICK SAMUEL  ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF  AUSTRIA
U8 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold PAKOSTA/BRUCKNER  JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        U8 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver SAMWALD/SCHÄFER  JIU JITSU CLUB DOJO PARNDORF  AUSTRIA
        U8 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze ETTER/THYRINGER  JIU JITSU SHOGAI GOLS  AUSTRIA
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -24 kg 1gold LANG THEO  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -24 kg 2silver WOLF RUDOLF  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -24 kg 3bronze PANITZ FINJA  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -30 kg 1gold HAIDER LION  KAMPFSPORTCLUB DRAGONFIGHTERS BRUCKNEUDORF  AUSTRIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -30 kg 2silver BLAGOJEVIC MARKO  JIU JITSU SAMURAI KOTTINGBRUNN  AUSTRIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -30 kg 3bronze RASOVIC JULIAN  SPORT-VEREINIGUNG SCHWECHAT SEKTION JIU JITSU  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:37:10 CET +01:00)