Results
 
ISRAEL NATIONAL CUP 24-25 DECEMBER 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
2001-1999 BLUE +94 1gold ASHOR MAOR  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2001-1999 BLUE -87 1gold GOODMAN BENJAMIN  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 BLUE -87 2silver קוטליאר יאריק  TEAM HADIDA  ISRAEL
2001-1999 BLUE NO GI -85 1gold DAHO GIL  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 BLUE NO GI -85 2silver GOODMAN BENJAMIN  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 BLUE NO GI -85 3bronze קוטליאר יאריק  TEAM HADIDA  ISRAEL
2001-1999 PRO -64 1gold BAR-GIL NADAV  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO -64 2silver ASOR SHLOMO  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO -64 3bronze ELLENBARG SHALEV  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO -64 4 SHAVIT OFIR  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2001-1999 PRO -79 1gold HERSHKO LIAM  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO -79 2silver HAIM LEROY LIU  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO -79 3bronze VAKNIN SHLOMI  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO -79 4 MALKA DAVID  SAISHOKIDO  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO -79 5 OSHER ORI  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2001-1999 PRO NO GI -62 1gold BAR-GIL NADAV  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO NO GI -62 2silver ASOR SHLOMO  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2001-1999 PRO NO GI -77 1gold HERSHKO LIAM  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO NO GI -77 2silver HAIM LEROY LIU  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO NO GI -77 3bronze SWISA YARDEN  ELITE FIGHTERS ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO NO GI -77 4 TRENTER ITAY  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2001-1999 PRO WOMAN +72 1gold MOYAL RONI  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
        2001-1999 PRO WOMAN +72 2silver AMITAY URI  MICHEL COHEN  ISRAEL
2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU +80 1gold EPSTEIN ORI  OCTOPUS ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU +80 2silver SHABI OORHACHAIM  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU +80 3bronze CANO ARIEL  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU -60 1gold LEVY SHOVAL SHALOM  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU -60 2silver AZULAY OHAD  MOSS ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU -70 1gold MIHALEVICH ELI  ISRAEL SURVIVAL  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU -70 2silver BEN YOSEF JONATHAN  OCTOPUS ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU -75 1gold SOFER ISRAEL  ISRAEL SURVIVAL  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU -75 2silver ILUZ ITAY  KENPO JITSU YOQNEAM  ISRAEL
2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU -80 1gold AHARONI SAGI  ISRAEL SURVIVAL  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 CONTACT JIU JITSU -80 2silver ALLOUCH NADAV  KENPO JITSU YOQNEAM  ISRAEL
2002-2003 pro +83 1gold MIZRAHI ILAY  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2002-2003 pro -48 1gold TORES YAM  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
2002-2003 pro -57 1gold ZAVIDA OMRI  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 pro -57 2silver BURSHTEIN AMIT  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2002-2003 pro -62 1gold MEZRACHI DAVID  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 pro -62 2silver AGABABA AFEK  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 pro -62 3bronze ELAD EILAI  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 pro -62 4 BILU ORI  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 pro -62 5 SCHUCMAN HANIEL  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
2002-2003 pro -68 1gold RIAN IBRAHIM  RUBINHO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 pro -68 2silver PESI SEAN  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 pro -68 3bronze CHASBANI CHAIM  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2002-2003 pro -83 1gold DAHO GIL  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 pro -83 2silver LIPCHIF SHACHAR  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2002-2003 pro no gi +81 1gold MIZRAHI ILAY  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2002-2003 pro no gi -46 1gold TORES YAM  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
2002-2003 pro no gi -60 1gold MEZRACHI DAVID  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 pro no gi -60 2silver ELAD EILAI  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2002-2003 pro no gi -66 1gold PESI SEAN  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2002-2003 WHITE -62 1gold WEISMAN ORI  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 WHITE -62 2silver JAFFE SHLOMO  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
2002-2003 WHITE -68 1gold ZOHAR EYAL  TEAM BERT  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 WHITE -68 2silver AZULAY YHONATAN  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 WHITE -68 3bronze GOLDESHMIDIT YOVAL  THE DOJO  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 WHITE -68 4 BINSHTOK JOHANATAN  MICHEL COHEN  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 WHITE -68 5 KELLER ERAN  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2002-2003 WHITE -75 1gold ABERGEL OMER  TEAM BERT  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 WHITE -75 2silver MISHEAL OFERI  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
2002-2003 WHITE -83 1gold SKALER ALEX  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
2002-2003 WHITE NO GI -60 1gold NAHAMY ARIEL  TEAM WEIZMANN  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 WHITE NO GI -60 2silver BILU ORI  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
2002-2003 WHITE NO GI -66 1gold FACTOR DANIEL  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 WHITE NO GI -66 2silver GOLDESHMIDIT YOVAL  THE DOJO  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 WHITE NO GI -66 3bronze AZULAY YHONATAN  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
2002-2003 WHITE NO GI -73 1gold BEN PORAT NEVO  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2002-2003 WHITE NO GI -81 1gold GILAD ALON  NO GLOVES  ISRAEL
        2002-2003 WHITE NO GI -81 2silver SKALER ALEX  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
2003-2002 PRO WOMAN -59 1gold YICHIA SHAI-LI  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2003-2002 PRO WOMAN -59 2silver DHAI MAYA  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2003-2002 WHITE WOMAN +72 1gold MOYAL RONI  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
2003-2004 PRO +83 1gold BROSH ADI  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2004-2005 CONTACT JIU JITSU -50 1gold SAROSI ORI  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 CONTACT JIU JITSU -50 2silver ARBELL ITAMAR  MOSS ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2004-2005 CONTACT JIU JITSU -55 1gold LUK YAKOV  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 CONTACT JIU JITSU -55 2silver ROSEN ROY  MOSS ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 CONTACT JIU JITSU -55 3bronze RESHEF YOTAM  MOSS ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 CONTACT JIU JITSU -55 3bronze SHARON SHACHAR  ISRAEL SURVIVAL  ISRAEL
2004-2005 CONTACT JIU JITSU -70 1gold BAR OMER  NO GLOVES  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 CONTACT JIU JITSU -70 2silver SITON DAVID  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO -44 1gold BURSHTEIN GUY  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO -44 2silver RAVID OFIR  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO -48 1gold FREEDMAN RON  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO -48 2silver DAHUD SAMIR  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO -52 1gold NERDA NAHOR  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO -52 2silver MARCHANT LEO  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO -52 3bronze AZRA OSHER  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO -57 1gold SHLAMI AYAL  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO -57 2silver YAKOTIN YARON  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO -57 3bronze BEN-OZERI LAVI  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO -57 4 YITCHAKOV MOSHE  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO -57 5 LAPID MAOR  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO -62 1gold YAACOV ALMOG  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO -68 1gold ILAN ORI  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO -68 2silver GOLDMBRAK NIR  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO -68 3bronze RIAN IBRAHIM  RUBINHO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO -75 1gold MALKA OHAD  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO NO GI -42 1gold BURSHTEIN GUY  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO NO GI -42 2silver RAVID OFIR  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO NO GI -46 1gold DAHUD SAMIR  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO NO GI -46 2silver FREEDMAN RON  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO NO GI -55 1gold LAPID MAOR  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO NO GI -55 2silver YITCHAKOV MOSHE  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO NO GI -66 1gold GOLDMBRAK NIR  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO NO GI -66 2silver ILAN ORI  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO NO GI -66 3bronze RIAN IBRAHIM  RUBINHO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO NO GI -73 1gold MALKA OHAD  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO WOMAN -59 1gold BEHAR MAYA  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO WOMAN -59 2silver SNEH PELE  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO WOMAN -59 3bronze MICHAL BALY  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO WOMAN -59 4 TABLEV ARINA  TALMOR MARTIAL ATRS  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO WOMAN -59 5 GANOT RACHEL  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO WOMAN -65 1gold AMITI-SHEMI URI  MICHEL COHEN  ISRAEL
2004-2005 PRO WOMAN NO GI -57 1gold DHAI MAYA  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO WOMAN NO GI -57 2silver MICHAL BALY  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 PRO WOMAN NO GI -57 3bronze TABLEV ARINA  TALMOR MARTIAL ATRS  ISRAEL
2004-2005 WHITE +75 1gold DANIEL YOAV  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE +75 2silver HAMMEL-MIZRAHI IMMANUEL  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2004-2005 WHITE -57 1gold ANIDAM OREL  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -57 2silver ISRAELI ADI  TOP FIT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -57 3bronze FARJUN ILAY  MOSS ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -57 4 BOZOGLO LIAM  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2004-2005 WHITE -62 1gold KIRSCH ROIE  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -62 2silver OREN YAIR  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -62 3bronze NAVON ARIEL  TEAM WEIZMANN  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -62 3bronze BARHAM TAMIR  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -62 5 DOHAN GUY  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2004-2005 WHITE -68 1gold FACTOR DANIEL  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -68 2silver AMAR YITZCHAK  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -68 3bronze SITON DAVID  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -68 3bronze KELLER SHARON  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE -68 5 SIVANI TOMER  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -50 1gold NERDA NAHOR  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -50 2silver AZRA OSHER  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -50 3bronze SAROSI ORI  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -55 1gold MARCHANT LEO  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -55 2silver YAKOTIN YARON  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -55 3bronze ISRAELI ADI  TOP FIT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -55 4 LUK YAKOV  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -60 1gold KIRSCH ROIE  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -60 2silver NAVON ARIEL  TEAM WEIZMANN  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -60 3bronze TAL YAKIR  NO GLOVES  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -60 3bronze BARHAM TAMIR  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -60 5 SWISA RAY  NO GLOVES  ISRAEL
2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -66 1gold AZOZ HARAL  NO GLOVES  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -66 2silver AMAR YITZCHAK  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -66 3bronze DOHAN GUY  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        2004-2005 WHITE NO GI -66 4 YAKOBOV SAHAR  NO GLOVES  ISRAEL
2004-2005 WHITE WOMAN -46 1gold SARERO ARBEL  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -39 1gold SHRIKI LIAV  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -39 2silver RABIRCHI ITAMAR  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -39 3bronze EZRA ITAY  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -39 4 NAVO DVIR  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -43 1gold GLOB EYTAN  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -43 2silver SERMYAGIN DANIEL  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -43 3bronze AZOLAI ROI  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -43 4 KNAAN ITAMAR  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -47 1gold DGANI-SHGI EITAM  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -47 2silver RIBI TEVEL  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -51 1gold GOTMAN SEAN  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -51 2silver BURG YONATAN  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -51 3bronze ZELIG ASAF  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -51 4 BOARON TOMI  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -55 1gold ELBAZ MOSHE  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -55 2silver MOSHEL TAL  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -55 3bronze LIDER ITAY  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -55 4 PODVATCHNAKO YONI  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -55 5 LURIE ROM  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -59 1gold FEDLON JOHANTAN  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -59 2silver LESHED DAVID  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -63 1gold ABULCHER OR  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN -63 2silver PHUNG EDEN  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI +66 1gold MOSHACHI ZIV  TOP FIT  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI -38 1gold SHRIKI LIAV  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI -38 2silver EZRA ITAY  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI -46 1gold SHITRIT EEDO  TEAM WEIZMANN  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI -46 2silver ZABARI LIAV  TEAM WEIZMANN  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI -46 3bronze CHARKACHI MAOR  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI -46 4 PASTERNAK OFEK  TEAM WEIZMANN  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI -50 1gold GOTMAN SEAN  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI -50 2silver ZELIG ASAF  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI -50 3bronze BOARON TOMI  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WHITE-GREEN NO GI -62 1gold ABULCHER OR  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WOMAN -51 1gold SNEH RIF  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2006-2007 WOMAN -51 2silver GORDIN TAMAR  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WOMAN -59 1gold ELCOHEN ELISHEVA  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
2006-2007 WOMAN NO GI -50 1gold GORDIN TAMAR  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2006-2007CONTACT JIU JITSU ADV -50 1gold ELIMELECH AMIT  KENPO JITSU YOQNEAM  ISRAEL
        2006-2007CONTACT JIU JITSU ADV -50 2silver GENDELMAN SAHAR  GREEN RHINO  ISRAEL
2006-2007CONTACT JIU JITSU ADV -55 1gold CARMI IDO  GREEN RHINO  ISRAEL
        2006-2007CONTACT JIU JITSU ADV -55 2silver ZIV NADAV  TEAM RECHTMAN  ISRAEL
        2006-2007CONTACT JIU JITSU ADV -55 3bronze SCHWARTZ YAHLI  KENPO JITSU YOQNEAM  ISRAEL
        2006-2007CONTACT JIU JITSU ADV -55 3bronze SCHWARTZ BARI  KENPO JITSU YOQNEAM  ISRAEL
2006-2007CONTACT JIU JITSU BEG +70 1gold MOSHACHI ZIV  TOP FIT  ISRAEL
        2006-2007CONTACT JIU JITSU BEG +70 2silver RABINOVICH ALON  MOSS ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2006-2007CONTACT JIU JITSU BEG -60 1gold YOSEFI AMIT  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
2008-2009 CONTACT JIU JITSU ADV -40 1gold FATAKHOV RAFAEL  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 CONTACT JIU JITSU BEG -30 1gold GRETINSHTIEN EITAN  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 CONTACT JIU JITSU BEG -40 1gold MAK YONATAN  TEAM CHAMPIONS  ISRAEL
2008-2009 CONTACT JIU JITSU BEG -45 1gold KUSHNIR ILIA  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 CONTACT JIU JITSU BEG -45 2silver MANOR EYAL  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN +63 1gold FALOS ORIN  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -31 1gold EDELMAN YONATAN  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -31 2silver SNEH LIR  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -35 1gold TORRES GUY  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -35 2silver MEODED ROM  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -35 3bronze TAVIL NOHAM  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -35 4 YARDEN EDEN  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -39 1gold ANTONIR OMER  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -39 2silver CHALABI AYMAN  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -43 1gold ATALI IDAN  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -43 2silver VAKSMAN SAAR  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -43 3bronze LAMNUV LIOR  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -43 3bronze IRON IDO  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -43 5 RAYBOY YONI  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN -47 1gold MARKOVICH YUVAL  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN NO GI -34 1gold EDELMAN YONATAN  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN NO GI -34 2silver SCHECHTMAN YEHONATAN  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN NO GI -34 3bronze TAVIL NOHAM  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN NO GI -34 4 MEODED ROM  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN NO GI -38 1gold ANTONIR OMER  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN NO GI -38 2silver CHALABI AYMAN  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN NO GI -42 1gold IRON IDO  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN NO GI -42 2silver KOVALENKO DAVID  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN NO GI -46 1gold YITACH ILAY  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 ORANGE-GREEN NO GI -50 1gold NISIMIYAN JOHANATAN  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -28 1gold COHEN LION  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -28 2silver KRESCO GUY  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -28 3bronze FADEL NAVE  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -31 1gold AULOV ELIAV  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -31 2silver AMITIN IDAN  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -31 3bronze DGANI-SHGI LOTEM  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -31 4 MARTINEZ AMIR  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -1- 1gold SCHECHTMAN YEHONATAN  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -1- 2silver KNAAN YOGEV  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -1- 3bronze YAKOVOV ALYAI  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -1- 4 BROG EYELON  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -1- 5 KRAF JOHANATAN  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -2- 1gold GOTMAN GUY  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -2- 2silver GAL ITAY  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -2- 3bronze SHERBAN VLADI  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -2- 4 APSHTIEN ROI  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -39 -1- 1gold MAROM YHILI  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -39 -1- 2silver SACHKO BAR  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -39 -1- 3bronze KABODI EITAI  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -39 -1- 4 MACHAT NINI  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -39 -2- 1gold GOGALDTZA ELIAN  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -39 -2- 2silver FATAKHOV RAFAEL  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -39 -2- 3bronze AVLAS OMER  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -43 1gold ATIAS ITAY  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -43 2silver KUSHNIR ILIA  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -47 1gold BAR OMRI  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -51 1gold YITACH ILAY  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -51 2silver NISIMIYAN JOHANATAN  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -51 3bronze GOZOLZANY YONTAN  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -51 4 IFRAH NOHAM  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -51 5 MIRKIN LIOR  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -55 1gold HORASH TAL  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW -55 2silver TOKAR LEV  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -27 1gold COHEN LION  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -30 1gold AULOV ELIAV  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -30 2silver GRETINSHTIEN EITAN  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -30 3bronze AMITIN IDAN  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 -1- 1gold TORRES GUY  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 -1- 2silver GAL ITAY  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 -1- 3bronze VAKNIN NIV  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 -1- 4 YAKOVOV ALYAI  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 -2- 1gold APSHTIEN ROI  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 -2- 2silver CAL ITTAI  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 -2- 3bronze GOTMAN GUY  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -38 1gold MAROM YHILI  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -38 2silver SACHKO BAR  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -38 3bronze GOGALDTZA ELIAN  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -38 4 MACHAT NINI  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -38 5 CHARKACHI NOAM  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -42 1gold FATAKHOV RAFAEL  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WOMAN -35 1gold FODOR YAEL  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WOMAN -35 2silver GRETINSHTIEN ADEL  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WOMAN -43 1gold LEVIN HILA  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WOMAN -43 2silver ASARAF EDEN  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2008-2009 WOMAN NO GI -38 1gold LEVIN HILA  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WOMAN NO GI -38 2silver FODOR YAEL  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
        2008-2009 WOMAN NO GI -38 3bronze GRETINSHTIEN ADEL  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2010-2011 CONTACT JIU JITSU ADV -25 1gold SHTUBI GUY  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2010-2011 CONTACT JIU JITSU BEG -30 1gold IUSUPOV BADI  KENPO JITSU YOQNEAM  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 CONTACT JIU JITSU BEG -30 2silver MASTER SHON  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 CONTACT JIU JITSU BEG -30 3bronze HILEL NEHORAI  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2010-2011 ORANGE-GREEN -28 1gold VARON AMIT  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 ORANGE-GREEN -28 2silver PACHIMA HARON  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 ORANGE-GREEN -28 3bronze YOSEF AZ  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2010-2011 ORANGE-GREEN -31 1gold RIPS ADAM  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2010-2011 white-grey no gi -30 1gold MASTER SHON  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -25 1gold SHER BAREL  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -25 2silver AMITIN JOHANATAN  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -25 3bronze SCHAIN DANIEL  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -28 1gold BOARON DANIEL  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -28 2silver GURMAN YONATHAN  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -28 3bronze MOATO NOAM  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -31 1gold VILNER ADIR  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -1- 1gold AMIT OMRI  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -1- 2silver KARUTIN LEON  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -1- 3bronze BORODICKY NATANEL  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -1- 3bronze GROSBERG AMIT  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -1- 5 DOLEB ROI  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -2- 1gold SURYANO BENYAMIN  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -2- 2silver SHAMLI MICHAEL  TALMOR MARTIAL ATRS  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -2- 3bronze SAAD REFAEL  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -2- 4 MACHAT AVISHAI  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -35 -2- 5 ZUBARA LIOR  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -39 1gold KONFELD JOHANATAN  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -39 2silver ELCOHEN DAVID  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -39 3bronze TWITO ELDAR  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW -43 1gold DAHAN GILI  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -27 1gold BOARON DANIEL  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -27 2silver AMITIN JOHANATAN  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 1gold AMIT OMRI  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 2silver NISIMYAN YAHAV  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 3bronze SHAMLI MICHAEL  TALMOR MARTIAL ATRS  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 4 KARUTIN LEON  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -34 5 LEVI ASHER OZ  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
2010-2011 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -42 1gold DAHAN GILI  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2013-2012 ORANGE-GREEN -31 1gold ASHER DANIEL  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -22 1gold AULOV EYAL  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -22 2silver GAL NIV  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -22 3bronze VAKNIN AMIT  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -22 4 FURMAN YONATAN  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -22 5 PERETZ OZ  TEAM SPIDER  ISRAEL
2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -25 -1- 1gold FADEL YAHAV  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -25 -1- 2silver ILAN ALON  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -25 -1- 3bronze VANUNU ITAMAR  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -25 -2- 1gold ISRAELOV LAVI  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -25 -2- 2silver BEN DAVID IDO  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -25 -2- 3bronze GOLAN EITAN  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -28 1gold ZONENBERG NOAM  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -28 2silver LIVNAT ADAM  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -28 3bronze GALILA RAZ  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -35 1gold ELHAYANI URYA  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW -35 2silver ATIAS AVIV  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -21 1gold AULOV EYAL  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -21 2silver GOME NADAV  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -21 3bronze VAKNIN AMIT  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -24 -1- 1gold KACHANOVSKY DANIEL  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -24 -1- 2silver VANUNU ITAMAR  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -24 -1- 3bronze GAL NIV  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -24 -2- 1gold DROBVOTZKI MICHAEL  MMA BUDO ART TEAM  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -24 -2- 2silver LEVI LIROY  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        2013-2012 WHITE-YELLOW NO GI -24 -2- 3bronze BEN DAVID IDO  COHEN BROTHERS  ISRAEL
ADULT BLUE -71 1gold KOERN STAV  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        ADULT BLUE -71 2silver MAZALTARIM HAIM  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
ADULT BLUE -79 1gold SHERCHTER TZVI  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        ADULT BLUE -79 2silver ARENGOLD MICHAEL  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        ADULT BLUE -79 3bronze SHAPIRA MICHAEL  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
ADULT BLUE NO GI -69 1gold KOERN STAV  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        ADULT BLUE NO GI -69 2silver ASRAF DOR  KOALA BJJ  ISRAEL
        ADULT BLUE NO GI -69 3bronze SCHWEITZER YONATAN  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
ADULT BLUE NO GI -77 1gold LEEBEL OFIR  THE DOJO  ISRAEL
        ADULT BLUE NO GI -77 2silver SHAPIRA MICHAEL  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
ADULT BLUE WOMAN -65 1gold YAMAMOTO MAHA  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
        ADULT BLUE WOMAN -65 2silver CHERKASOV YASMIN  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
ADULT BLUE WOMAN NO GI -63 1gold YAMAMOTO MAHA  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
ADUlT CONTACT JIU JITSU -77 1gold YUDITZKI URI  OCTOPUS ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        ADUlT CONTACT JIU JITSU -77 2silver REVIVO MATAN  ISRAEL SURVIVAL  ISRAEL
ADULT PRO +94 1gold MORDEVINTSEV DANIEL  TEAM PITBULL  ISRAEL
ADULT PRO -64 1gold SHETRIT OR  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO -64 2silver BELKER ROTEM  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
ADULT PRO -71 1gold MOYAL BEN  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO -71 2silver SHKEDI GAL  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
ADULT PRO -79 1gold TAUBE PITER  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO -79 2silver MICHALI GAL  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO -79 3bronze PAPERNI EVYATAR  TEAM TURGEMAN  ISRAEL
ADULT PRO -87 1gold אנטיפנקו סלווה  TEAM HADIDA  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO -87 2silver BELFER BAR  NO GLOVES  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO -87 3bronze MORAIS LEANDRO  TAKEDOWN  ISRAEL
ADULT PRO NO GI +92 1gold MORDEVINTSEV DANIEL  TEAM PITBULL  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO NO GI +92 2silver ASHOR MAOR  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO NO GI +92 3bronze GOLZMAN ARTIUM  TEAM CHAMPIONS  ISRAEL
ADULT PRO NO GI -69 1gold MOYAL BEN  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO NO GI -69 2silver PERO SEAN  SEAN  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO NO GI -69 3bronze SHKEDI GAL  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
ADULT PRO NO GI -77 1gold TAUBE PITER  MMA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO NO GI -77 2silver KATSMAN VLADIK  TEAM CHAMPIONS  ISRAEL
ADULT PRO WOMAN -72 1gold NESMIAN SHAKED  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO WOMAN -72 2silver ZORI AMIT  TEAM BERT  ISRAEL
ADULT PRO WOMAN NO GI -70 1gold NESMIAN SHAKED  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        ADULT PRO WOMAN NO GI -70 2silver ZORI AMIT  TEAM BERT  ISRAEL
ADULT PURPLE NO GI -62 1gold SHETRIT OR  PRO FIGHTER ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        ADULT PURPLE NO GI -62 2silver BELKER ROTEM  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
ADULT WHITE +94 1gold BARAK CHAI  TEAM WEIZMANN  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE +94 2silver RADENSKY ASHER  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
ADULT WHITE -71 1gold GOTLIB YAHALI  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE -71 2silver CHERKASOV ALON  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE -71 3bronze FRIEDBERG SHIMON  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE -71 3bronze BERKOVITCH TAL  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE -71 5 ZUR OMER  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE -71 5 BEN SHUSHAN ITZIK  TEAM WEIZMANN  ISRAEL
ADULT WHITE NO GI +92 1gold SHMUEL BEN  TEAM WEIZMANN  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE NO GI +92 2silver RADENSKY ASHER  ATOS JERUSALEM  ISRAEL
ADULT WHITE NO GI -69 1gold CHERKASOV ALON  ATOS QRAYOT  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE NO GI -69 2silver AVREMI AORI  OHANA MMA  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE NO GI -69 3bronze BERKOVITCH TAL  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE NO GI -69 4 ZUR OMER  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
ADULT WHITE NO GI -77 1gold HADAD ROY  KOALA BJJ  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE NO GI -77 2silver SHERCHTER TZVI  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        ADULT WHITE NO GI -77 3bronze YAAKOBA ITAMAR  TEAM WEIZMANN  ISRAEL
ADULT WHITE WOMAN NO GI -63 1gold OSHER YAEL  TEAM SPIRIT  ISRAEL
MASTER 30-35 PURPLE -87 1gold SHALEV YONATHAN  FIGHT TLV  ISRAEL
        MASTER 30-35 PURPLE -87 2silver SHOIFER DAVID  TAKEDOWN  ISRAEL
MASTER 30-35 WHITE -64 1gold AMIR OFIR  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
MASTER 30-35 WHITE -71 1gold BOROCHOVSKI ELIEZER  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
MASTER 30-35 WHITE -87 1gold MORAIS LEANDRO  TAKEDOWN  ISRAEL
        MASTER 30-35 WHITE -87 2silver DAVIDOV YURI  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
MASTER 30-35 WHITE NO GI -62 1gold AMIR OFIR  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
MASTER 30-35 WHITE NO GI -85 1gold DAVIDOV YURI  TEAMPACT  ISRAEL
MASTER 35-40 WHITE -79 1gold BEN-HARAV RON  RAPOSA BJJ & MMA ACADEMY  ISRAEL
MASTER CONTACT JIU JITSU -84 1gold PKIN PAZ  TEAM CHAMPIONS  ISRAEL
        MASTER CONTACT JIU JITSU -84 2silver REVIVO MATAN  ISRAEL SURVIVAL  ISRAEL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-28 12:45:04 CET +01:00)