Results
JU JITSU BRASOV OPEN - Results
Search:
CSV Export
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -48 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -48 KG
1
COTFAS MARA RUXANDRA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -48 KG
2
ALEXIA IOANA VOICULET
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -57 KG
1
TEODORA RISTEA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -57 KG
2
PANAITESCU RIA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -70 KG
1
TIANU ERINDA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -70 KG
2
NICOLETA NARCISA FLORESCU
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
1
MARIUS CRETU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
2
LAJOS PAUL BARANKA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
3
BANU VICTOR
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
4
MOISA ANDREI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
1
MIHAILA VLAD
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
2
CATALIN ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG
3
TUDOR IONUȚ NEGREA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG
1
BENCZE ROXANA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG
2
CALISKAN LUCIA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG
3
BLANA ROBERTA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG
1
ELECTRA GĂRĂIACU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG
2
ILINCA MARIA CRISTEA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG
1
PARNAU DIANA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG
2
MIRUNA MILCU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG
1
MIRUNA MĂSAR
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG
2
BRIANNA ANDREEA LUNGU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG
3
GABRIELA MIHAELA ONIȘORU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG
4
IORGA KRISZTA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG
1
ADRIAN ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG
2
ANDREI ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
1
ANDREI CALIN GHEORGHE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
2
MIRCEA ANDREI
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
3
HAVARE DANIEL MEVLUT
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
4
ALIN ANDREI PANTELIMON
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
5
FILIP ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG
1
BARAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG
2
ȘTEFAN HUȚUL
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG
3
MARIO LUNGU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG
1
DAVID BREZAE
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG
2
IANIS SPOIALA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG
3
CERNOVSCHI STEFAN
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG
4
DOGARU DARIUS MIHAI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG
1
LUCAS DAVID BULGARU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG
2
DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG
3
TUDOR MIHAI CRISTEA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
1
ALEXIA IOANA VOICULET
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG
2
VERONICA ELENA OLTEAN
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
1
GEORGIANA TALMACEAN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
2
BALINT ANA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
3
ALEXANDRA VISAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
4
MANEA SIMONA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
1
RADU NICOLAE BOIERIU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
2
VICTOR ANDREI POP
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
1
STAN CHRISTIAN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
2
ANDREI CALIN GHEORGHE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
3
BARAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
4
MESA VLAD
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
5
EDUARD GABRIEL BLIDARIU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
1
BIRAU CRISTIAN ANDREI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
2
CRISTIAN MIHAI POPA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
3
BACA LUCA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
1
LUCAS DAVID BULGARU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
2
TOCACI ALEXANDRU
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
3
VICTOR GABRIEL POPA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
1
TUDOR RADU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
2
VELICICU MIHAI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
3
LAZAR ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
4
BURLAN MATEI TIBERIU
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
5
IONUT PITULICE
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
1
ION MATEI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
2
RIBLEA ANDREI
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
3
DAVID TAMAS
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
4
ADRIAN ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
5
GEANIN CALIN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
5
GABRIEL HRISOSTOM MUNTEANU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG
1
CIOBOTARU CARLA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG
2
FILIP ANASTASIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG
1
BUCUR NADIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG
2
EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG
3
STEFAN RALUCA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG
1
NAZARIE IUSTIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG
2
APOSTU PATRICK ANDREI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
1
PIETRAREANU MIHNEA DANIEL
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
2
BLAGA GABRIEL
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
3
FORIS ROBERT
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
4
STEGARU FILIP
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
5
VOINEA MARCUS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG
1
TOTOIU DAVID FLORIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG
2
CALESU NICHOLAS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG
3
MONESCU TEODOR
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG
1
GLIGORASI LUCA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG
2
BOBOC ALEXANDRU
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG
3
CIOBOTARU VLAD GABRIEL
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG
1
STEFAN ANEMONA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG
2
BOIDACHE DENISA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG
3
ILINCA MARIA CRISTEA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG
1
DANIEL GOCIU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG
2
APOSTU NICHOLAS SASHA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG
3
AMBRUS RAJMOUND EDUARD
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG
1
CERNOVSCHI ANDREI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG
2
BOBOC ANDREI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG
3
GHEORGHE MATEO
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG
1
FILIP ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG
2
STEFAN MIHAI
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG
3
OCTAVIAN GRECU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG
1
OCTAVIAN BURCEA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG
2
MATEI IOAN GRIGORE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG
1
BOTOS MIRUNA GABRIELA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG
2
KISS-ANTIMIA SOFIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG
3
BUCUR IRINA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG
1
STOICA RARES VLAD
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG
2
FLORIN COSAC
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG
3
FILIP AARON
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG
1
GLIGORASI ADAM
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG
2
PETRA BOGDAN
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG
3
DIMONU PATRICK CĂLIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG
4
TUDORACHE ROBERT DANIEL
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG
1
MIHAILA ADINA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG
2
COTFAS MARA RUXANDRA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG
3
PAUNESCU CELESTINA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG
1
PASCU DIANA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG
2
NICOLETA NARCISA FLORESCU
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG
3
SZENDE IMRE
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG
1
MARIUS CRETU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG
2
ANDRAS MEZO
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
1
CLAUDIU PEICULEASA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
2
PAUL VACARU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
3
FLORIN STOICA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
4
ANDREI NICOLAE RETHER
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
5
ANDREI DIDE
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
1
STAN STEFAN ALIN
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
2
ANDREI RADU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
3
ANDREI CIPRIAN BIRLAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG
1
MARIA ALEXANDRA BOROS
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG
2
BEATA VERES
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG
3
COTFAS MARA RUXANDRA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG
4
PANAITESCU RIA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
1
TIANU ERINDA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
2
TEODORA RISTEA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG
3
MANEA SIMONA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
1
LAJOS PAUL BARANKA
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
2
BANU VICTOR
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG
3
MOISA ANDREI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
1
DAVID TAMAS
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG
2
LUCA VIOREL TURC
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG
1
MIHAILA VLAD
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG
2
CATALIN ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG
3
TUDOR IONUȚ NEGREA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG
4
TONI EDUARD VAIDA
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG
1
BENCZE ROXANA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG
2
BLANA ROBERTA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG
3
CALISKAN LUCIA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG
1
STEFAN ANEMONA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG
2
ELECTRA GĂRĂIACU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG
1
PARNAU DIANA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG
2
MIRUNA MILCU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG
1
BRIANNA ANDREEA LUNGU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG
2
MIRUNA MĂSAR
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG
3
GABRIELA MIHAELA ONIȘORU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG
4
IORGA KRISZTA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
1
HAVARE DANIEL MEVLUT
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
2
MIRCEA ANDREI
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
3
ANDREI CALIN GHEORGHE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG
4
ALIN ANDREI PANTELIMON
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG
1
ADRIAN CLAUDIU STĂNCIULEASA
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG
2
MARIO LUNGU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG
1
CERNOVSCHI STEFAN
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG
2
IANIS SPOIALA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG
3
DAVID BREZAE
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG
1
LUCAS DAVID BULGARU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG
2
DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG
3
HOREA CHRISTIAN TANCAU
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG
1
ADRIAN ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG
2
DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG
3
TUDOR MIHAI CRISTEA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG
1
BALINT ANA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG
2
IOANA ALEXANDRA DUMITRU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -40 KG
1
VERONICA ELENA OLTEAN
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -40 KG
2
BENCZE ROXANA
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG
1
MARIA ALEXANDRA BOROS
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG
2
ALEXIA IOANA VOICULET
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
1
GEORGIANA TALMACEAN
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG
2
ALEXANDRA VISAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
1
RADU NICOLAE BOIERIU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
2
TONI EDUARD VAIDA
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
3
VICTOR ANDREI POP
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG
4
ANDREI ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
1
MIRCEA ANDREI
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
2
STAN CHRISTIAN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG
3
EDUARD GABRIEL BLIDARIU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
1
CRISTIAN MIHAI POPA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
2
BIRAU CRISTIAN ANDREI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG
3
BACA LUCA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
1
TOCACI ALEXANDRU
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG
2
VICTOR GABRIEL POPA
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
1
ALESSANDRO ROBERT ANTAL
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
2
TUDOR RADU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
3
VELICICU MIHAI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
4
BURLAN MATEI TIBERIU
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
5
LAZAR ALEXANDRU
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG
5
IONUT PITULICE
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
1
ION MATEI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
2
DAVID TAMAS
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
3
GABRIEL HRISOSTOM MUNTEANU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
4
LUCA VIOREL TURC
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG
5
RIBLEA ANDREI
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG
1
CIOBOTARU CARLA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG
2
FILIP ANASTASIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG
1
ALEXANDRA GABRIELA CIOABA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG
2
STEFAN RALUCA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG -1-
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG -1-
1
CIOBOTARU CARLA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG -1-
2
ALEXANDRA GABRIELA CIOABA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG
1
BUCUR NADIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG
2
EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG
1
APOSTU PATRICK ANDREI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG
2
VLAD GEORGE ILIE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG
1
ALEXANDRU DANIEL SEMCO
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG
2
NAZARIE IUSTIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG
3
TUDOR STEFAN AFREM
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG
4
MATEI GABRIEL SCHIOPU
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
1
MATEI MOISII
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
2
FORIS ROBERT
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
3
BLAGA GABRIEL
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
4
STEGARU FILIP
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
5
PIETRAREANU MIHNEA DANIEL
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
5
ERIC ANDREI BLIDARIU
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG
5
VOINEA MARCUS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG
1
CALESU NICHOLAS
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG
2
TOTOIU DAVID FLORIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG
3
MONESCU TEODOR
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG
4
STEFAN BORJOG
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG
5
DIMONU PATRICK CĂLIN
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG
1
GLIGORASI LUCA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG
2
ALEXANDRU STĂNCIULEASA
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG
3
BOBOC ALEXANDRU
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG
4
CIOBOTARU VLAD GABRIEL
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG
5
EDUARD IONUT ILIE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG
1
ILINCA MARIA CRISTEA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG
2
BOIDACHE DENISA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG
3
DOGARU SARA GABRIELA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG
1
BLAGA GABRIEL
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG
2
ALEXANDRU DANIEL SEMCO
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG
3
MATEI MOISII
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG
1
DANIEL GOCIU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG
2
APOSTU NICHOLAS SASHA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG
3
AMBRUS RAJMOUND EDUARD
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG
1
CERNOVSCHI ANDREI
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG
2
BOBOC ANDREI
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG
3
GHEORGHE MATEO
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG
1
FILIP ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG
2
STEFAN MIHAI
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG
3
MATEI IOAN GRIGORE
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG
1
KISS-ANTIMIA SOFIA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG
2
BOTOS MIRUNA GABRIELA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG
3
BUCUR IRINA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG
1
RAZVAN BORJOG
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG
2
STOICA RARES VLAD
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG
3
ROBERT ANDREI ANGHELINA
C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG
4
FILIP AARON
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG
1
GLIGORASI ADAM
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG
2
PETRA BOGDAN
ASCS TAKENOKO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG
3
TUDORACHE ROBERT DANIEL
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG
1
MIHAILA ADINA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG
2
PAUNESCU CELESTINA
SPARTACUS 2001
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG
1
ALEXANDRU CHRISTIAN NAGY
CLUBUL SPORTIV SPORT GRUP SAKURA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG
2
ANDRAS MEZO
RED DRAGON
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
1
CLAUDIU PEICULEASA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
2
FLORIN STOICA
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
3
VLAD ALEXANDRU COCRIȘ
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
4
PAUL VACARU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG
5
ANDREI DIDE
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
1
ANDREI CIPRIAN BIRLAN
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
2
STAN STEFAN ALIN
GHEPESDOJO
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG
3
ANDREI RADU
AQUILA
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG
1
PASCU DIANA
KOKORO BRASOV
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG
2
SZENDE IMRE
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG
3
NICOLETA NARCISA FLORESCU
ACS SHOW TIME
ROMANIA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 23:44:39 CET +01:00)