Results
BURGAS NIGHT MARTIAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIP - Results
Search:
CSV Export
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U10
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U10
1
SHPILEVAQ/GROZEVA
SHPILEVAQ TAISIQ
GROZEVA VIKTORIA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U10
2
DACHEVA/MINKOVA
DACHEVA MELISA
MINKOVA VESELINA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U10
3
STOYANOVA/STOILOVA
STOYANOVA MARIA
STOILOVA NORA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U12
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U12
1
STOYANOVA/KOLEVA
STOYANOVA LILI
KOLEVA IVA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U12
2
TONCHEVA/PENCHEVA
TONCHEVA DIMA
PENCHEVA YANA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U8
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U8
1
RUSINOVA/STOYANOVA
RUSINOVA ELICA
STOYANOVA TEODORA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U8
2
MINKOVA/AGAFONOVA
MINKOVA TEODORA
AGAFONOVA MIHAELA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U8
3
PENEVA/PAUNCHEVA
PENEVA MADLEN
PAUNCHEVA DARA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC FEMALE U8
3
GEORGIEVA/PAPARINOVA
GEORGIEVA BOYANA
PAPARINOVA SIANA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE +18
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MALE +18
1
TARAPANOV/VASILOV
TARAPANOV KRISTIAN
VASILOV VIDOLOV DONCHO
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE +18
2
ZANKOV/NANEV
ZANKOV SVETLIN
NANEV 2 GEORGI
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U10
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MALE U10
1
KACHIKOV/KOSTOV
KACHIKOV DIMITAR
KOSTOV DANIEL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U10
2
STOYANOV/LAZAROV
STOYANOV PETAR
LAZAROV DIAN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U10
3
BANOV/ISHKIEV
BANOV NIKOLA
ISHKIEV DANAIL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U10
3
RUSINOV/DIMITROV
RUSINOV CHAVDAR
DIMITROV KRASIMIR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U10
5
FILIPOV/DIMITROV
FILIPOV MARTIN
DIMITROV GEORGI
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U12
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MALE U12
1
GRAMOV/BENOVSKI
GRAMOV VASIL
BENOVSKI NIKOLA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U12
2
RUSINOV/KIROV
RUSINOV CHAVDAR
KIROV NIKOLAY
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U12
3
PEIKOV/PEIKOV
PEIKOV GEORGI
PEIKOV YORDAN
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U12
3
NANEV/HINKIN
NANEV MIROSLAV
HINKIN KALOYAN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U12
5
UZUNOV/NIKOLOV
UZUNOV ADRIAN
NIKOLOV BOYAN
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U14
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MALE U14
1
PLESHKOV/LACHOVSKI
PLESHKOV TIHOMIR
LACHOVSKI PLAMEN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U14
2
KIROV/PETKOV
KIROV NIKOLAY
PETKOV PAVEL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U14
3
KOLEV/IVANOV
KOLEV MARIO
IVANOV EVDELIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U14
3
DINKOV/GANEV
DINKOV GEORGI
CANEV DIMITAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U14
5
FOTIU/DELCHEV
FOTIU TOMAS
DELCHEV MARTIN
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U16
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MALE U16
1
VIDOLOV/IGNATOV
VIDOLOV DONCHO
IGNATOV HRISTO
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U16
2
BAKARDJIEV/DYANKOV
BAKARDJIEV LACHEZAR
DYANKOV YOAN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U16
3
IEMENDJIEV/BARZEV
IEMENDJIEV ALTAI
BARZEV IANI
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U18
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MALE U18
1
METODIEV/KUZYAGIN
METODIEV VALERI
ALEKSANDER KUZYAGIN
OKINAVA SUIBUKAN
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U18
2
VIDOLOV/TARAPANOV
VIDOLOV DONCHO
TARAPANOV KRISTIAN
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U8
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MALE U8
1
STEFANOV/JZHELIAZKOV
STEFANOV IAVOR
JZHELIAZKOV VIKTOR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U8
2
CINOV/KADIEV
CINOV VLADIMIR
KADIEV GEORGI
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MALE U8
3
TONCHEV/STOYANOV
TONCHEV TODOR
STOYANOV SAMUIL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U10
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U10
1
RUSINOV/DACHEVA
RUSINOV CHAVDAR
DACHEVA MELISA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U10
2
MADJURSKA/PATRIKOV
MADJURSKA MARIQ-VASILENA
PATRIKOV IVAN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U10
3
DINEV/TOCHEVA
DINEV ALEKSANDAR
TONCHEVA DIMA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U12
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U12
1
KOLEVA/GORANOV
KOLEVA IVA
GORANOV VESELIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U12
2
KOLEVA/KOLEV
KOLEVA ELEONORA
KOLEV FILIP
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U12
3
GIUROVA/NEIKOV
GIUROVA MIHAELA
NEIKOV MARTIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U14
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U14
1
GIUROVA/NEIKOV
GIUROVA MIHAELA
NEIKOV MARTIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U14
2
KOLEV/STOYANOVA
KOLEV MARIO
STOYANOVA SELINA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U16
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U16
1
STOYANOVA/SABEV
STOYANOVA VANESA
SABEV IVAN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U16
2
OSTROVSKI/GRAMOVA
OSTROVSKI RADOSLAV
GRAMOVA IVANA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U16
3
STAMOV/EDREVA
STAMOV MARTIN
EDREVA ANASTASYA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U8
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U8
1
STEFANOV/MINKOVA
STEFANOV IAVOR
MINKOVA TEODORA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U8
2
STOYANOV/PAUNCHEVA
STOYANOV SAMUIL
PAUNCHEVA DARA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U8
3
PENEVA/TONCHEV
PENEVA MADLEN
TONCHEV TODOR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO CLASSIC MIXED U8
3
JZHELIAZKOV/AGAFONOVA
JZHELIAZKOV VIKTOR
AGAFONOVA MIHAELA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO Self-defense
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO Self-defense
1
NIKOLOVA/TODOROV
NIKOLOVA RADOSTINA
TODOROV RUMEN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
DUO Self-defense
2
DELYANOV/GEORGIEV
DELYANOV ISKREN
GEORGIEV GEORGI
OKINAVA SUIBUKAN
BULGARIA
DUO Self-defense
3
MINCHEV/BANOV
MINCHEV DANIEL
BANOV KONSTANTIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE +18 -49
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE +18 -49
1
NIKOLOVA RADOSTINA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE +18 -49
2
RADOŠEVIĆ TAMARA
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING FEMALE +18 -55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE +18 -55
1
DACHEVA FATME
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE +18 -55
2
ŽDRALE ANĐELA
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -20 & -22 KG (MERGED)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -20 & -22 KG (MERGED)
1
PENEVA MADLEN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -20 & -22 KG (MERGED)
2
AGAFONOVA MIHAELA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -20 & -22 KG (MERGED)
3
MINKOVA TEODORA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -25
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -25
1
DACHEVA MELISA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -25
2
SHPILEVAQ TAISIQ
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -28
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -28
1
PAUNCHEVA DARA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -28
2
GROZEVA VIKTORIA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -28
3
VASILEVA NIKOL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -32 & -40 & +40KG (MERGED)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -32 & -40 & +40KG (MERGED)
1
MINKOVA VESELINA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -32 & -40 & +40KG (MERGED)
2
TONCHEVA DIMA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -32 & -40 & +40KG (MERGED)
3
MADJURSKA MARIQ-VASILENA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -28 & -32KG (MERGED)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -28 & -32KG (MERGED)
1
DIMITROVA IVAJLA
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -28 & -32KG (MERGED)
2
MINKOVA VESELINA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -28 & -32KG (MERGED)
3
DACHEVA MELISA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -36 & -40KG (MERGED)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -36 & -40KG (MERGED)
1
PENCHEVA YANA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -36 & -40KG (MERGED)
2
TONCHEVA DIMA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -44
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -44
1
KISEVA KATERINA
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -44
2
MADJURSKA MARIQ-VASILENA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -44
3
GIUROVA MIHAELA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U12 -44
3
DYANKOVA DIMANA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U14 +57
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U14 +57
1
IVKOVIC MINA
RONIN SERBIA
SERBIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U14 +57
2
VALEVA IZABELA
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U14 +57
3
TRENEVSKA MARIJA
MACEDONIA JU-JITSU FEDERATION
NORTH MACEDONIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U14 -40
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U14 -40
1
ISHKIEVA ZHANET
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U14 -40
2
NEDYALKOVA STEFANIYA
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U14 -44 & -57KG (MERGED)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U14 -44 & -57KG (MERGED)
1
JEKOVA IVANINA
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U14 -44 & -57KG (MERGED)
2
GIUROVA MIHAELA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 +63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 +63
1
TOLCHEVA SIMONA
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 +63
2
BALJAK NATAŠA
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -40
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -40
1
ISHKIEVA ZHANET
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -40
2
GIUROVA MIHAELA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -48
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -48
1
STOYANOVA VANESA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -48
2
GIUROVA MIHAELA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -63
1
IVANOVA TEODORA
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -63
2
EDREVA ANASTASYA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -63
3
OGNJANOVSKA LJUPKA
MACEDONIA JU-JITSU FEDERATION
NORTH MACEDONIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U16 -63
3
TEŠAN SUNČICA
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 & +18 +70KG (MERGED)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 & +18 +70KG (MERGED)
1
ELEK MIA
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 & +18 +70KG (MERGED)
2
TOLCHEVA SIMONA
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 & +18 +70KG (MERGED)
3
BALJAK NATAŠA
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 & +18 +70KG (MERGED)
3
DIMITROVA EVA
MACEDONIA JU-JITSU FEDERATION
NORTH MACEDONIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -48
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -48
1
STOYANOVA VANESA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -48
2
NIAGOLOVA IVANA
SC JUJITSU VAROSHA - LOVECH
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -57
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -57
1
ŽDRALE ANĐELA
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -57
2
STOYANOVA VANESA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -63
1
IVANOVA TEODORA
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -63
2
GOJMERAC IRIS
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -63
3
EDREVA ANASTASYA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -63
3
TEŠAN SUNČICA
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -70
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -70
1
EDREVA ANASTASYA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 -70
2
BALJAK NATAŠA
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING MALE +18 +94
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE +18 +94
1
ZANKOV SVETLIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE +18 +94
2
STEFANOV SVETLIN
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -62
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE +18 -62
1
CHAKAROV DANIEL
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -62
2
DONEV NIKOLAY
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -69
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE +18 -69
1
RISTIĆ SLOBODAN
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -69
2
MINCHEV DANIEL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -77 & -85 (MERGED)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE +18 -77 & -85 (MERGED)
1
DIMITROV DIMITYR
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -77 & -85 (MERGED)
2
STOYANOV IVELIN
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -77 & -85 (MERGED)
3
BLAŽIĆ DANIJEL
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -77 & -85 (MERGED)
3
TODOROV RUMEN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -94
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE +18 -94
1
DAMJANOVIĆ DANIJEL
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -94
2
RUSINOV QNI
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE +18 -94
3
TODOROV VALENTIN
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE MASTERS +85
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE MASTERS +85
1
DELYANOV ISKREN
OKINAVA SUIBUKAN
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE MASTERS +85
2
ANGELOV MARIAN
HIKARI DOJO BURGAS
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 +42
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U10 +42
1
PATRIKOV IVAN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 +42
2
DIMOV BORISLAV
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -21
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U10 -21
1
HASARDZHIEV ISKREN
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -21
2
BONAPARTOV ZHIVODAR
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -21
3
TONCHEV TODOR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -21
3
STEFANOV IAVOR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -21
5
TODOROV ZHIVKO
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -21
5
PENEV KRUM
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
1
DINEV ALEKSANDAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
2
RUSINOV CHAVDAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
3
DIMITROV KRASIMIR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
3
STANCHEV MOMCHIL
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
5
ISHKIEV DANAIL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
5
FILIPOV MARTIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -27
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U10 -27
1
STOYANOV PETAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -27
2
DYANKOV IVAJLO
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -27
3
DIMITROV GEORGI
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -30
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U10 -30
1
KISEV BOZHIDAR
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -30
2
NIAGOLOV TEODOR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -30
3
BANOV NIKOLA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -30
3
MINCHEV VIKTOR
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -42
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U10 -42
1
GRAMOV VASIL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -42
2
GEORGIEV BOZHIDAR
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U10 -42
3
DONCHEV TEODOR
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 +50
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 +50
1
DOCHEV ZDRAVKO
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 +50
2
GOCHEV BOZHIDAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 +50
3
GRADEV STAMEN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -27
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 -27
1
STOYANOV PETAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -27
2
HRISTOV PETAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -27
3
RUSINOV CHAVDAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -30
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 -30
1
KIROV NIKOLAY
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -30
2
NIAGOLOV TEODOR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -30
3
MARKOV ANTON
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
1
VYRBANOV RUMEN
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
2
PEIKOV GEORGI
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
3
NEIKOV MARTIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
3
DIMITROV STOYAN
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
5
IVANOV VIKTOR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38 & -42KG (MERGED)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38 & -42KG (MERGED)
1
TODOROV BOZHIDAR
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38 & -42KG (MERGED)
2
BENOVSKI NIKOLA
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38 & -42KG (MERGED)
3
PEIKOV YORDAN
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38 & -42KG (MERGED)
3
KANDUR ALEKSANDAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38 & -42KG (MERGED)
5
FOTIU TOMAS
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -50
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 -50
1
KHASARDZHIEV VALENTIN
DINAMO-RUSE
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U12 -50
2
DIMOV VENCISLAV
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 +66
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U14 +66
1
PETROVIĆ KRISTIJAN
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING MALE U14 +66
2
SLAVOV ANGEL
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -30
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U14 -30
1
KIROV NIKOLAY
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -30
2
HRISTOV PETAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -34
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U14 -34
1
DELCHEV MARTIN
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -34
2
PETKOV PAVEL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -34
3
NEIKOV MARTIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -38
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U14 -38
1
KANDUR ALEKSANDAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -38
2
CANEV DIMITAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -38
3
STOYNOV JIVKO
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -42
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U14 -42
1
NIKOLOV MAXIM
SC JUJITSU VAROSHA - LOVECH
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -42
2
DINKOV GEORGI
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -42
3
CHOLAKOV KALOYAN
SC JUJITSU VAROSHA - LOVECH
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -46
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U14 -46
1
NEDJAT ATILA
SK RONIN
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -46
2
OSTROVSKI RADOSLAV
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -46
3
IEMENDJIEV ALTAI
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -46
3
PETRUSHEV VIKTOR
SC JUJITSU VAROSHA - LOVECH
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -50
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U14 -50
1
JOVANOVIC DANIEL
RONIN SERBIA
SERBIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -50
2
DIMITROV ANGEL
SC JUJITSU VAROSHA - LOVECH
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -60
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U14 -60
1
DYANKOV YOAN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -60
2
DOBREV STOYAN
HIKARI DOJO BURGAS
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -66
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U14 -66
1
PETROV NIKOLAY
SC JUJITSU VAROSHA - LOVECH
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U14 -66
2
OGNJANOVSKI BOJAN
MACEDONIA JU-JITSU FEDERATION
NORTH MACEDONIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 +73
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U16 +73
1
STAMOV MARTIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 +73
2
DENIC FILIP
RONIN SERBIA
SERBIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 +73
3
PETROVIĆ KRISTIJAN
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -38
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U16 -38
1
CANEV DIMITAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -38
2
MANOW PAVEL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -38
3
DINKOV GEORGI
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -38
3
PETKOV PAVEL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -46
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U16 -46
1
NIKOLOV HRISTO
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -46
2
NEDJAT ATILA
SK RONIN
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -46
3
BARZEV IANI
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -50
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U16 -50
1
SABEV IVAN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -50
2
KOLEVSKI ZORAN
MACEDONIA JU-JITSU FEDERATION
NORTH MACEDONIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -50
3
GOCHEV DIMITAR
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U16 -55
1
NIKOLOV HRISTO
SC JUJITSU VAROSHA - LOVECH
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -55
2
KARADIMOV DANAIL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -55
3
KOLEV ROSEN
SC JUJITSU VAROSHA - LOVECH
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -60
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U16 -60
1
STOJCESKI ANTONIO
MACEDONIA JU-JITSU FEDERATION
NORTH MACEDONIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -60
2
VIDOLOV DONCHO
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -60
3
SELAY DENIS
SK RONIN
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -60
3
DYANKOV YOAN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -66
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U16 -66
1
BOJANIĆ UROŠ
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -66
2
IGNATOV HRISTO
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -66
3
KOLEVSKI JAKIM
MACEDONIA JU-JITSU FEDERATION
NORTH MACEDONIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -66
3
KOLEV IOAN
SC JUJITSU VAROSHA - LOVECH
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U16 -66
5
VASILEV KRISTIAN
HIKARI DOJO BURGAS
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -46 & -50KG (MERGED)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U18 -46 & -50KG (MERGED)
1
SABEV IVAN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -46 & -50KG (MERGED)
2
GOCHEV DIMITAR
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -46 & -50KG (MERGED)
3
MANOV PAVEL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U18 -55
1
NIKOLOV HRISTO
SC JUJITSU VAROSHA - LOVECH
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -55
2
KARADIMOV DANAIL
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -55
3
NIKOLISKI DANIL
MACEDONIA JU-JITSU FEDERATION
NORTH MACEDONIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -60
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U18 -60
1
GOTOVAC PAVLE
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -60
2
GRPOV STANISLAV
MACEDONIA JU-JITSU FEDERATION
NORTH MACEDONIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -60
3
DILOVSKI ELIN
HIKARI DOJO BURGAS
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -60
3
SELAY DENIS
SK RONIN
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -66
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U18 -66
1
BOJANIĆ UROŠ
JU JITSU KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -66
2
TARAPANOV KRISTIAN
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -66
3
BAKARDJIEV LACHEZAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -66
3
IGNATOV HRISTO
CLUB FOR MARTIAL ARTS IKIGAI PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -66
5
BARAKLIISKI SIMEON
HIKARI DOJO BURGAS
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -73
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U18 -73
1
KELJEVIC NEMANJA
RONIN SERBIA
SERBIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -73
2
BAKARDJIEV LACHEZAR
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -81 & +81KG (MERGED)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U18 -81 & +81KG (MERGED)
1
BANJANIN STRAHINJA
RONIN SERBIA
SERBIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -81 & +81KG (MERGED)
2
TRIFONOV SVETOLAV
SC BUGARI DIMITROVGRAD
BULGARIA
FIGHTING MALE U18 -81 & +81KG (MERGED)
3
STAMOV MARTIN
CENTRAL POLICE KARATE JU JITSU CLUB
BULGARIA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 15:08:35 CET +01:00)