Results
Waasland Open 2022 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
DUO CLASSIC U10X
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC U10X
1
HERRYGERS - ZAOUJAL
ZAOUJAL NAWFAL
HERRYGERS SANDER
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U10X
2
DEHEM/TEMPERMAN
TEMPERMAN AMBRE
DEHEM ANDREA
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U10X
3
MENDES/SOUALE
SOUALE CORENTIN
MENDES GABRIEL
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U10X
4
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
WITPAS MAURICE
LUYTEN LIO
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
1
HERRYGERS - POCHET
POCHET MATHIEU
HERRYGERS SEPPE
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
2
VAN DE VELDE - VAN RAEMDONCK
VAN RAEMDONCK YUNNAR
VAN DE VELDE FELIX
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
3
SHOURI / JIMENEZ - VIELVOYE
VIELVOYE VICTOR
JIMENEZ ANGEL
SHOURI
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
4
STABILE - STOOP
STOOP SIEBEN
STABILE ALESSANDRO
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
5
POCHET - RAMAZANI
RAMAZANI HASSAN
POCHET BENJAMIN
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
1
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
STRUYF NATAN
GROOTJANS AMBER
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
2
ZAOUJAL - VAN HOOF
ZAOUJAL NAWFAL
VAN HOOF NANOI
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
3
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
SARKAR ARYA
ARUN ARYA
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
4
TEMPERMAN/DELEU
TEMPERMAN OLYMPE
DELEU ILAN
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
5
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
HENDRICKX MARIE LOU
BEELS ARUN
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
1
VAN ACKER - ZAOUJAL
ZAOUJAL WASSIM
VAN ACKER VINCENT
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
2
U14 HERRYGERS/POCHET
POCHET MATHIEU
HERRYGERS SEPPE
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
3
VAN DE VELDE - RAMAZANI
VAN DE VELDE FELIX
RAMAZANI OMID
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
3
IPPON ZWIJNDRECHT JU-JITSU VZW
JACOBS ARNE
DE SMET JESSE
IPPON ZWIJNDRECHT JU-JITSU VZW
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
5
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
SCHÖNGART DOBROMIR
SADEQI ROMAN
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
NETHERLANDS
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
5
SHOURI / DAEMS - DE BLOCK
DE BLOCK STAN
DAEMS AXEL
SHOURI
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
1
VAN ACKER - APERS
VAN ACKER VINCENT
APERS ALYSSIA
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
2
DE CONINCK - VAN HOOF
VAN HOOF NANOI
DE CONINCK WARRE
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
3
DE BLOCK / STAN
AMELINCKX EMILIA
DE BLOCK STAN
SHOURI
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
4
IPPON ZWIJNDRECHT JU-JITSU VZW
VAN ISEGHEM MATTHIEU
MATTHIJSSENS EMMA
IPPON ZWIJNDRECHT JU-JITSU VZW
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Men
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Men
1
JU JITSU TOPSPORT ZWIJNDRECHT
FLEURBAY KAYNO
FLEURBAY IAN
JU JITSU TOPSPORT ZWIJNDRECHT
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Men
2
VAN ACKER - ZAOUJAL
ZAOUJAL WASSIM
VAN ACKER VINCENT
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Mixed
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Mixed
1
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
VAAL LENA
FLEURBAY IAN
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Mixed
2
VAN ACKER - APERS
VAN ACKER VINCENT
APERS ALYSSIA
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Mixed
3
SHOURI / VAN SNICK - INGHELS
VAN SNICK YVONNE
INGHELS FINN
SHOURI
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Women
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Women
1
IPPON ZWIJNDRECHT JU-JITSU VZW
LAURIJSSEN LIEN
BRESSELEERS FEMKE
IPPON ZWIJNDRECHT JU-JITSU VZW
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Women
2
SHOURI / VAN RAEMDONCK - SARIKAYA
VAN RAEMDONCK AMELIE
SARIKAYA ESIN
SHOURI
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants (Wo)men
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants (Wo)men
1
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
RUIJS LUCA
BOS JOCHEM
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
NETHERLANDS
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants (Wo)men
2
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
KUUS TIMO
GROENEVELD SENNA
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
NETHERLANDS
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants (Wo)men
3
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
WAUTERS THOMAS
KERCKHOF TUUR
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants (Wo)men
4
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
MEEUSEN INES
DELVA AMELIE
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U18-Adtuls Mixed
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO CLASSIC U18-Adtuls Mixed
1
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
DAMS NIKIYA
DAMS JORAN
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U18-Adtuls Mixed
2
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
KUUS TIMO
KUUS JOELLE
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
NETHERLANDS
DUO CLASSIC U18-Adtuls Mixed
3
SHOURI / SMET - NAUDTS
SMET TOON
NAUDTS LIEZL
SHOURI
BELGIUM
DUO CLASSIC U18-Adtuls Mixed
4
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
WAUTERS THOMAS
MEEUSEN INES
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men +94kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING Adults Men +94kg
1
DURIBREUX YOAN
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men +94kg
2
NIEUWLAAT DANNY
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men +94kg
3
KESTEMONT GAËTAN
KESTEMONT
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
1
SNELLINGS DRIES
SHOURI
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
2
DAMS JORAN
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
3
KALUARATCHI KAVEEN
GREAT BRITAIN JUJITSU
UNITED KINGDOM
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
4
ROBINSON ZAC
GREAT BRITAIN JUJITSU
UNITED KINGDOM
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
1
VERMEULEN BRYAN
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
2
CHERKAOUI ADIL
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
3
LEYSENS FLORIAN
ÉCOLE DE JIU-JITSU CODY VAN BASTELAERE
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
4
RIDEOUT MARC
GREAT BRITAIN JUJITSU
UNITED KINGDOM
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
5
SONA SAY
RED FORCE
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men -85kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING Adults Men -85kg
1
OKIMELA EMMANUEL
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ
BELGIUM
FIGHTING Adults Men -85kg
2
DE DECKKER MATHIAS
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
Fighting Masters Men -77kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Fighting Masters Men -77kg
1
INGHELS THIERRY
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
Fighting Masters Men -77kg
2
POCHET GREGORY
VZW SAIGEN
BELGIUM
Fighting Masters Men -77kg
3
BELPAME ARNAUD
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -27
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 Boys -27
1
JOSSA SENNE
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -27
2
DERIU EZIO
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -27
3
MENDES GABRIEL
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 Boys -28kg
1
DELEU ILAN
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -28kg
2
LEROY HYLOAN
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -28kg
3
SOUALE CORENTIN
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -30kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 Boys -30kg
1
MANSOURI ADAM
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -30kg
2
BOYINDOMBE LOKAS KEITA
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -30kg
3
VANDEVYVER QUENTIN
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -33 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 Boys -33 kg
1
RALET JACK
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -33 kg
2
KINNAERT KOBE
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Boys -33 kg
3
BELPAME MARTIN
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Mixed
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U10 Mixed
1
MASSAY GABRIEL
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Mixed
2
TEMPERMAN AMBRE
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U10 Mixed
3
DEHEM ANDREA
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
1
VIELVOYE VICTOR
SHOURI
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
2
SIX MARTIN
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
3
VANDENBUSSCHE RAPHAEL
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
1
TOMPOT IP
DEN EDEL GOUDA NEDERLAND
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
2
MEINEMA JORIS
DEN EDEL GOUDA NEDERLAND
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
3
TEYSEN XANDER
BUSHIDO ZANDVLIET
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
3
WAENTS JOHAN
INVICTO KEERBERGEN
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
5
MERTENS RUBEN
BUSHIDO ZANDVLIET
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
5
KERCKHOF BRIEK
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
7
MANSOURI ALI
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 Boys -46kg
1
VARILONE LUCIO
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -46kg
2
DEVEDZIC ADRIAN
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Boys -46kg
3
SCHÖNGART DOBROMIR
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U12 Boys -46kg
4
VANDEVYVER VIRGILE
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
1
TEMPERMAN OLYMPE
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
2
VARILONA LICIA
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
3
OERS JUNE
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
4
PONNETTE LORI
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
5
GIELIS ELISE
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Girls -36kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 Girls -36kg
1
VAN HOOF ELINE
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Girls -36kg
2
ORGAER LEYINA
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Girls -36kg
3
AIT BAHMAN HAFSA
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Girls -44kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U12 Girls -44kg
1
LAAROUSSI SARA
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U12 Girls -44kg
2
ALAHYAN SOFIA
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -34kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -34kg
1
VAN DEN BERG KAI
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -34kg
2
DAEMS AXEL
SHOURI
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
1
STRYBOS JELLE
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
2
BRAUN JOSHUA
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
3
RAMACH HAROUN
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
4
JACOBS AUDRAN
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
5
RAMACH WAËL
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
1
SADEQI ROMAN
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
2
AITBAHMAN NORDIN
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
3
DEVYNCK ROBBE
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
4
TARIUC ALEXANDRU
ÉCOLE DE JIU-JITSU CODY VAN BASTELAERE
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
1
KEMPENAERS STEF
INVICTO KEERBERGEN
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
2
DE VLEESSCHAUWER ELJIN
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
3
BARFI MOHAMMED-HASSAN
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
4
BALDEMIR NOYAN
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -66kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -66kg
1
GELUYKENS SEM
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -66kg
2
VANNESTE GIANNI
BUSHIDO ZANDVLIET
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -66kg
3
MATTHEEUWS LEVI
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -44kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -44kg
1
BENSCHOP IRIS
DEN EDEL GOUDA NEDERLAND
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -44kg
2
AMRI SARA
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -48kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -48kg
1
KERCKENAERE EVA
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -48kg
2
DAADOUI LINA
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -48kg
3
LAAROUSSI WIAM
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -57kg
1
NIEUWLAAT AMELIE
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -57kg
2
VAN SNICK YVONNE
SHOURI
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -57kg
3
MOUTTAQUI NORA
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -42kg
1
HERNOT LOÏC
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -42kg
2
VERBRAEKEN XANDER
SHOURI
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -50kg
1
RIBASSIN THEO
ÉCOLE DE JIU-JITSU CODY VAN BASTELAERE
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -50kg
2
KHALIQUAR DANIEL
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -50kg
3
DE BLOCK MATHICE
SHOURI
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
1
VAN PUYVELDE RENS
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
2
GROENEVELD SENNA
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
3
GEENENS IGOR
JIGO RONSE
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
4
BENSCHOP BASTIAAN
DEN EDEL GOUDA NEDERLAND
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
1
VAN HATTEM ALEX
DEN EDEL GOUDA NEDERLAND
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
2
VRIESACKER ROAN
SHOURI
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
3
LUSSEAU KEWAN
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
4
KERCKHOF JASPER
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
5
MIECHIELSSENS GERBEN
SHOURI
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -63kg
1
DE VLEESSCHAUWER THYRA
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -63kg
2
ATESALP TULIN
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
1
VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
2
STROBBE YMEN
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
3
HUYBRECHTS RAYANE
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
3
KHALIQUAR DAVID
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
5
MOUSTACHAHID ZAKARIA
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
5
VERGIN ENZO
ACAMA COMINES
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
1
LANGAREE HEBAADULLAH
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
2
KUUS TIMO
KINTAIKO WOERDEN
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
3
RAEMDONCK MAURO
SHOURI
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
4
SEBE CABUY
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
5
DE JAMBLINNE GREGOIRE
RED FORCE
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
1
KOOT BRIAN
DEN EDEL GOUDA NEDERLAND
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
2
ATHANASATOS STAMATIOS
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
3
VAN AST MILAN
DEN EDEL GOUDA NEDERLAND
NETHERLANDS
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
4
BEN SADIK EMILE
KUO-LUNG KNOKKE-HEIST VZW
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -85kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -85kg
1
DE DECKKER MATHIAS
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -85kg
2
EL BAKKALI NADIR
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -24 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -24 kg
1
WEEMAES SILLIS STERN
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -24 kg
2
YAMAN ISA
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -24 kg
3
VERSTRAETE WANNES
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -24 kg
4
VIELVOYE CÉDRIC
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -28 kg
1
BARRY BACHIR
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -28 kg
2
JOSSA SENNE
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -28 kg
3
VANHOLLE PEIRSMAN SEPPE
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -28 kg
4
JIMENEZ EMILIANO
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -28 kg
5
LAACHIER ILIAS
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -32 kg
1
RASKIN ANTHONY
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -32 kg
2
DE BATSELIER THEO
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -32 kg
3
BEREZA STAN
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys -32 kg
4
LAMBRECHTS JARNO
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys +43 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys +43 kg
1
MOUSTATINE NAOUFEL
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys +43 kg
2
GEUDENS ARNO
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +21 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +21 kg
1
ZRAOULI AICHA
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +21 kg
2
ZRAOULI OUM KELTOUM
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +25 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +25 kg
1
BARRY MAIMOUNA
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +25 kg
2
GOOSSENS JUNE
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +25 kg
3
SPELIERS ARWYNN
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +25 kg
4
GIELIS ALEXIA
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +25 kg
5
VAN OVERMEIRE MARIE-LOU
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +33 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +33 kg
1
DEBUSSCHERE NINE
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls +33 kg
2
BARFI LEYA FATIMA
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys +50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys +50kg
1
DE VLEESSCHAUWER ELJIN
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys +50kg
2
BARFI HOUSSEIN AMAR
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
1
MEHTA SHIVANSH
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
2
NADI REDA
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -38kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -38kg
1
BALVA SHVILI NOAM
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -38kg
2
WEYN WOUTER
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -46kg
1
MAHLI DAWUD
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -46kg
2
MAHLI DRISS
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -46kg
3
VAN WALLE LEON
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -46kg
4
DEVEDZIC ADRIAN
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Girls -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Girls -32kg
1
ZRAOULI SOFIA
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Girls -32kg
2
GIELIS ELISE
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Girls -32kg
3
ZRAOULI INES
ALI KAJUKENBO OHANA BELGIUM 313
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -34kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -34kg
1
WYNANT JASPER
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -34kg
2
DAEMS AXEL
SHOURI
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
1
DE LAET ARNE
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
2
STRYBOS JELLE
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
3
DEVARREWAERRE JASPER
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
4
THOMAS LENNY
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
5
VERBELEN FINN
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -46kg
1
BRUYNHOOGHE EMILE
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -46kg
2
DE RUDDER PIETER
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -55kg
1
BALDEMIR NOYAN
OKINAWA STEENOKKERZEEL
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -55kg
2
DE VLEESSCHAUWER ELJIN
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -66kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -66kg
1
GELUYKENS SEM
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -66kg
2
WEYN RUTGER
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -66kg
3
VALENCIA LÓPEZ BRANDON
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls +57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls +57kg
1
VAN SNICK YVONNE
SHOURI
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls +57kg
2
VAN ISTERDAEL LORE
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -48kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -48kg
1
MAHLI MYRA
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -48kg
2
SARIKAYA ESIN
SHOURI
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -48kg
3
VANRUMBEKE NOOR
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -57kg
1
VAN SNICK YVONNE
SHOURI
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -57kg
2
NIEUWLAAT AMELIE
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -57kg
3
DYCKMANS LOTTE
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
Groundfight U16 Men -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Groundfight U16 Men -60kg
1
VAN PUYVELDE RENS
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
Groundfight U16 Men -60kg
2
ROGELES CARO IKER DAVID
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
Groundfight U16 Men -73kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Groundfight U16 Men -73kg
1
BOODTS WARRE
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
Groundfight U16 Men -73kg
2
PROAÑO JOHAN
TEAM EVOLUTION ANTWERP / IKIJI RYU
BELGIUM
Groundfight U16 Men -73kg
3
MIECHIELSSENS GERBEN
SHOURI
BELGIUM
Groundfight U16 Women -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Groundfight U16 Women -63kg
1
ATESALP TULIN
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ
BELGIUM
Groundfight U16 Women -63kg
2
DE VLEESSCHAUWER THYRA
FIGHTING LIONS ANTWERP
BELGIUM
Groundfight U16 Women -63kg
3
REYNDERS STERRE
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 +32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U8 +32 kg
1
VAN DE MAELE LUCY
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 +32 kg
2
BLOMMAERT VIC
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -22 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -22 kg
1
PAUWELS NATHAN
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -22 kg
2
OOMS SVEA
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -22 kg
3
VAN DEN HOUDT ÉLENORA
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -25 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -25 kg
1
DAEMS KRISTOFFER
JJC JIGO BAZEL VZW
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -25 kg
2
CHEN BOYAN
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -25 kg
3
VAN LEUVENHAEGE HORVATH LIAM
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -25 kg
4
VAN OVERMEIRE JOSÉPHINE
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -32kg
1
SMOLDERS VICTOR
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -32kg
2
CORNELIS FINN
IPPON SINT-NIKLAAS
BELGIUM
GROUNDFIGHT U8 -32kg
3
EL HASNAOUI AMELIA
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ
BELGIUM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 13:28:40 CEST +02:00)