Results
 
Cupa - ’’KOKORO’’ - Results  print this site
 Search:
FIGHTING ADULTI FEMININ -57 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING ADULTI FEMININ -57 KG-Kokoro 1gold LIXANDRU RAMONA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ADULTI FEMININ -57 KG-Kokoro 2silver MIHAILA ADINA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG-Kokoro 1gold TEODORA RISTEA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG-Kokoro 2silver JANCSÓ ABIGÉL   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG-Kokoro 1gold DÓCZÉ ISTVÁN BALÁZS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG-Kokoro 2silver TEODORESCU DAVID   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG-Kokoro 3bronze ADRIAN ALEXANDRU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG-Kokoro 4 VICTOR ANDREI POP   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 1gold STAN CHRISTIAN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 2silver ANDREI CALIN GHEORGHE   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 3bronze EDUARD GABRIEL BLIDARIU   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 1gold DORNEANU DAVID   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 2silver VELICICU MIHAI   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 3bronze CONDREA ALEXANDRU   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 1gold MARIUS CRETU   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 2silver FADGYAS BENEDEK   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 3bronze TEISANU ALEXANDRU   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 4 BANU VICTOR   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 1gold TUDOR RADU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 2silver AVRAM STEFAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 3bronze BOGDAN RARES   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 4 COTFAS RARES   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 5 CSÁSZÁR DÁVID EDUÁRD   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 1gold MIHAILA VLAD   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 2silver DAVID TAMAS   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 3bronze DIDENCO LUCIAN ANDREI   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 4 ION MATEI   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 5 TUDOR IONUȚ NEGREA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro 1gold BALINT ANA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro 2silver ONISORU MIHAELA GABRIELA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro 3bronze BLÉNESI MELINDA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro 4 LUNGU MELANIA TEODORA   SHI TEI DO KO  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro 5 BLÉNESI ÁGOTA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 1gold ILINCA MARIA CRISTEA   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 2silver ALINA MARIA COJOCARU   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 3bronze BLANA ROBERTA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-Kokoro 1gold BENCZE ROXANA   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-Kokoro 2silver SCARNECIU SOFIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 1gold MIRUNA MILCU   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 2silver CATRINA DARIA-ELENA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-Kokoro 1gold MIRUNA MILCU   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-Kokoro 2silver MARIA PARASCHIV   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-Kokoro 3bronze SERBAN ROXANA-IOANA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 1gold PIRNAU DIANA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 2silver IUGA MIRUNA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-Kokoro 1gold DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-Kokoro 2silver TANKÓ NIMROD   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-Kokoro 3bronze ANTAL BALÁZS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 1gold VASILESCU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 2silver BOTTCHER NICOLAS   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 3bronze SPULBER RAUL   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 4 DIMA FLORIN CIPRIAN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 5 APOSTU NICHOLAS SASHA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 1gold GHITA STEFAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 2silver MIRCICA ARTHUR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 3bronze SMAZENKA TAMÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 1gold STAN GABRIEL   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 2silver FILIP ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 1gold MANEA RARES   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 2silver FILIP ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 1gold GIOGI STELIAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 2silver BRAUN ARMIN HUNOR   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 1gold RUSU GABRIEL   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 2silver CATRINA RARES   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 3bronze MAZILU TUDOR   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 4 TERZIU IONUT-CONSTANTIN   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG-Kokoro 1gold IOANA ALEXANDRA DUMITRU   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG-Kokoro 2silver ALEXANDRA VISAN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG-Kokoro 3bronze TEODORA BURCEA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 1gold ALINA MARIA COJOCARU   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 2silver ILINCA MARIA CRISTEA   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 3bronze BLANA ROBERTA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 1gold VERONICA ELENA OLTEAN   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 2silver CATRINA DARIA-ELENA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 1gold BRIANNA ANDREEA LUNGU   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 2silver IUGA MIRUNA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 3bronze ALEXIA IOANA VOICULET   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 4 FADGYAS HANNA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG-Kokoro 1gold MIRUNA MĂSAR   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG-Kokoro 2silver NEAMTU NICOLETA GIORGIANA   SHI TEI DO KO  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 1gold DARIUS ANDREI FETESCU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 2silver ANDREI ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 3bronze DENIS RAZVAN CHIRTES   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 4 HORVÁTH TAMÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 5 JANCSÓ BÁLINT   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 5 BALAN RADU-ANDREI   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 1gold VASILESCU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 2silver COSTIN ALIMANESCU   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 3bronze MIRCICA ARTHUR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 4 SPULBER RAUL   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 1gold EDUARD GABRIEL BLIDARIU   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 2silver STAN GABRIEL   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 1gold ANDREI CALIN GHEORGHE   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 2silver STAN CHRISTIAN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 3bronze MANEA RARES   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 1gold NICA RAZVAN   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 2silver MARIO LUNGU   AQUILA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 1gold DORNEANU DAVID   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 2silver CONDREA ALEXANDRU   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 3bronze CRISTIAN MIHAI POPA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 4 IRIMIA BOGDAN   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 5 DEÁK GYULA DÁVID   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 5 COJOCARU DÁNIEL KRISZTIÁN   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 1gold IANIS SPOIALA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 2silver RUSU GABRIEL   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 3bronze DAVID BREZAE   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 4 TEISANU ALEXANDRU   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 5 VICTOR GABRIEL POPA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 1gold TUDOR RADU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 2silver LAZAR ALEXANDRU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 3bronze TOIU STEFAN-ALEXANDRU   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 1gold ION MATEI   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 2silver ADRIAN ALEXANDRU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 3bronze GABRIEL HRISOSTOM MUNTEANU   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Kokoro 1gold FILIP ANASTASIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Kokoro 2silver CONDREA ANAMARIA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro 1gold BOTOS MIRUNA GABRIELA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro 2silver ALEXANDRA GABRIELA CIOABA   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro 3bronze BUCUR IRINA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro 4 CIOBOTARU CARLA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 1gold STOICA RARES VLAD   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 2silver COMAN TUDOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 3bronze COJOCARIU EDUARD-NICOLAS   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 4 PALOTÁS BENCE   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 5 EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 5 FILIP AARON   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 1gold STAN ALEXANDRU-COSTIN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 2silver BUCUR ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 3bronze NITICA ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 4 OSWATH FLAVIUS   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 5 VLAD GEORGE ILIE   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 1gold ERIC ANDREI BLIDARIU   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 2silver KÁNYÁDI BOTOND   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 1gold STEFAN BORJOG   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 2silver RUSU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 3bronze DIMONU PATRICK CĂLIN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 4 GLIGORASI ADAM   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 5 ADUMITRESEI DARIUS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 1gold ANDREI EDUARD CHIRTES   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 2silver SANDU PATRIK ANDREI   SHI TEI DO KO  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 3bronze SHARIPOV ALAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -32 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -32 KG-Kokoro 1gold KISS-ANTIMIA SOFIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -32 KG-Kokoro 2silver HANNA ALESYA MĂMĂLIGOI   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -32 KG-Kokoro 3bronze CONDREA ANAMARIA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 1gold BOIDACHE DENISA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 2silver BUCUR NADIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 3bronze COSMA MARIA ELIZA   SHI TEI DO KO  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 1gold LÁZÁR ANNA KINCSŐ   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 2silver HORODINCU SOFIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 3bronze MAZILU EMMA-MARINA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Kokoro 1gold GIOGI STELIAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Kokoro 2silver OCTAVIAN BURCEA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 1gold APOSTU PATRICK ANDREI   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 2silver BUCUR ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 1gold DRAGOS STEFAN BOTEZAN   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 2silver APOSTU PATRICK ANDREI   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 3bronze NAZARIE IUSTIN   HAI-SHIN  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 4 SMAZENKA MÁTYÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 1gold BLAGA GABRIEL   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 2silver MONESCU TEODOR   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 3bronze TOTOIU DAVID FLORIN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 4 RUSU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 5 NECOARA STEFAN DENIS   SHI TEI DO KO  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 5 ADUMITRESEI DARIUS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 1gold GHITA STEFAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 2silver MIHAI STEFAN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 1gold CERNOVSCHI ANDREI   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 2silver GLIGORASI LUCA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 3bronze SATTLER ALEXANDRU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 4 KOZMA GERGŐ KÁROLY   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -21 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -21 KG-Kokoro 1gold DOROFTEI MARIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -21 KG-Kokoro 2silver BLANA ANELISSE   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -21 KG-Kokoro 3bronze KARLA PAULA MAN   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Kokoro 1gold MARIA LIXANDRU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Kokoro 2silver CARMEN MIHAELA BLAGA   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 1gold COMAN TUDOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 2silver FLORIN COSAC   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 3bronze EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 4 CATUNEANU VLAD   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 5 SARACINESCU HORIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 5 MONESCU PETRU   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 1gold ROBERT ANDREI ANGHELINA   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 2silver RAZVAN BORJOG   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 3bronze NITICA ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 4 GHEORGHE MIHNEA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 1gold PETRA BOGDAN   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 2silver VARTIC DAVID MIHAI   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORIU 21 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING JUNIORIU 21 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 1gold COTFAS MARA RUXANDRA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING JUNIORIU 21 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 2silver MIHAILA ADINA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -56 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -56 KG-Kokoro 1gold VELICICU MIHAI   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -56 KG-Kokoro 2silver ANDRAS MEZO   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
FIGHTING JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -62 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -62 KG-Kokoro 1gold ADRIAN LUCIAN BOGLUȚ   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -62 KG-Kokoro 2silver VLAD ARTENE   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        FIGHTING JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -62 KG-Kokoro 3bronze MARIUS CRETU   AQUILA  ROMANIA
NE WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 1gold DENISA POPA   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 2silver TURCU LUIZA   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 3bronze OANA LUPU   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-Kokoro 1gold ROMEO-VALENTIN GHINEA   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-Kokoro 2silver BORUGA SERGIU   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-Kokoro 3bronze IANUS TIBERIU   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-Kokoro 4 TURCU LUIS   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-Kokoro 1gold AURELIAN LUNGU   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-Kokoro 2silver ION VASILE UNGUREANU   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-Kokoro 3bronze ADRIAN MACOVEI   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG-Kokoro 1gold TEODORA RISTEA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG-Kokoro 2silver JANCSÓ ABIGÉL   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG-Kokoro 1gold DÓCZÉ ISTVÁN BALÁZS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG-Kokoro 2silver VICTOR ANDREI POP   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG-Kokoro 3bronze USCATU RAZVAN ANDREI   MMA HAJIME ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN +81 KG-Kokoro 4 TEODORESCU DAVID   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 1gold ADRIAN CLAUDIU STĂNCIULEASA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 2silver DANIEL DAMIAN   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 1gold ALESSANDRO ROBERT ANTAL   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 2silver ANDRIUCA ANDREI PAUL   MMA HAJIME ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 3bronze CERNOVSCHI STEFAN   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 4 BANU VICTOR   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 5 FADGYAS BENEDEK   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 1gold ANGELO GHINEA   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 2silver ANDREI COPACEANU   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 3bronze COTFAS RARES   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 4 CSÁSZÁR DÁVID EDUÁRD   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 1gold DAVID TAMAS   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 2silver MIHAILA VLAD   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 3bronze DIDENCO LUCIAN ANDREI   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 4 TUDOR IONUȚ NEGREA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro 1gold BALINT ANA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro 2silver ONISORU MIHAELA GABRIELA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro 3bronze BLÉNESI MELINDA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro 4 RUSU FLAVIA   MMA HAJIME ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-Kokoro 5 LUNGU MELANIA TEODORA   SHI TEI DO KO  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 1gold ILINCA MARIA CRISTEA   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 2silver ALINA MARIA COJOCARU   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 3bronze BLANA ROBERTA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-Kokoro 1gold BENCZE ROXANA   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-Kokoro 2silver SCARNECIU SOFIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-Kokoro 1gold MARIA PARASCHIV   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-Kokoro 2silver SERBAN ROXANA-IOANA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 1gold PIRNAU DIANA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 2silver ALMASAN NICOLE   MMA HAJIME ACADEMY  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-Kokoro 1gold DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-Kokoro 2silver TANKÓ NIMROD   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-Kokoro 3bronze ANTAL BALÁZS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 1gold DIMA FLORIN CIPRIAN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 2silver BOTTCHER NICOLAS   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 3bronze BLAGA GABRIEL   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 4 MARK COCIS   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 5 APOSTU NICHOLAS SASHA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 1gold ALIN ANDREI PANTELIMON   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 2silver SMAZENKA TAMÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 3bronze FILIP ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 1gold PAUL ADRIAN NITU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 2silver IORDATE DENIS   MMA HAJIME ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 3bronze SATTLER ALEXANDRU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 4 CERNOVSCHI ANDREI   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 5 BRAUN ARMIN HUNOR   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 1gold REMUS ANTONIO MOLDOVAN   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 2silver CATRINA RARES   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 1gold ALEXANDRU ANDREI   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 2silver MAZILU TUDOR   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 3bronze TERZIU IONUT-CONSTANTIN   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG-Kokoro 1gold IOANA ALEXANDRA DUMITRU   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG-Kokoro 2silver ALEXANDRA VISAN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG-Kokoro 3bronze TEODORA BURCEA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 1gold VERONICA ELENA OLTEAN   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 2silver BENCZE ROXANA   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -48 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -48 KG-Kokoro 1gold ALEXIA IOANA VOICULET   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -48 KG-Kokoro 2silver BIANCA MIHAELA ZAMFIR   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 1gold PIRNAU DIANA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 2silver BRIANNA ANDREEA LUNGU   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 3bronze FADGYAS HANNA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG-Kokoro 1gold NEAMTU NICOLETA GIORGIANA   SHI TEI DO KO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -57 KG-Kokoro 2silver MIRUNA MĂSAR   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 1gold DARIUS ANDREI FETESCU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 2silver DENIS RAZVAN CHIRTES   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 3bronze HORVÁTH TAMÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 4 BALAN RADU-ANDREI   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 5 JANCSÓ BÁLINT   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG-Kokoro 5 ANDREI ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 1gold COSTIN ALIMANESCU   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 2silver MARK COCIS   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 1gold DANIEL DAMIAN   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 2silver ANDREI CALIN GHEORGHE   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG-Kokoro 3bronze EDUARD GABRIEL BLIDARIU   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 1gold NICA RAZVAN   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG-Kokoro 2silver MARIO LUNGU   AQUILA  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 1gold ADRIAN CLAUDIU STĂNCIULEASA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 2silver REMUS ANTONIO MOLDOVAN   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 3bronze DEÁK GYULA DÁVID   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 4 COJOCARU DÁNIEL KRISZTIÁN   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 5 CONDREA ALEXANDRU   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 5 IRIMIA BOGDAN   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG-Kokoro 5 CRISTIAN MIHAI POPA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 1gold ALESSANDRO ROBERT ANTAL   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 2silver VICTOR GABRIEL POPA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 3bronze CERNOVSCHI STEFAN   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 4 TEISANU ALEXANDRU   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 5 DAVID BREZAE   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 5 TUDOR RADU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG-Kokoro 5 IANIS SPOIALA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 1gold ANGELO GHINEA   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 2silver PRUTEANU EDUARD   MMA HAJIME ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 3bronze LAZAR ALEXANDRU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -66 KG-Kokoro 4 TOIU STEFAN-ALEXANDRU   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 1gold ION MATEI   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 2silver GABRIEL HRISOSTOM MUNTEANU   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG-Kokoro 3bronze ADRIAN ALEXANDRU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Kokoro 1gold MAYA IOANA COCIS   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Kokoro 2silver DOROFTEI MARIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Kokoro 3bronze KARLA PAULA MAN   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro 1gold ALEXANDRA GABRIELA CIOABA   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro 2silver CIOBOTARU CARLA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro 3bronze BOTOS MIRUNA GABRIELA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro 4 SZOKE KARLA   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Kokoro 5 BUCUR IRINA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 1gold STOICA RARES VLAD   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 2silver COJOCARIU EDUARD-NICOLAS   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 3bronze PALOTÁS BENCE   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 4 FILIP AARON   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 1gold VLAD GEORGE ILIE   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 2silver BUCUR ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 3bronze STAN ALEXANDRU-COSTIN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 4 OSWATH FLAVIUS   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 5 LAURENȚIU ANDREI   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 1gold ANDREI NITU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 2silver ERIC ANDREI BLIDARIU   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 3bronze KÁNYÁDI BOTOND   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 4 HOREA PAVEL MOLDOVAN   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 1gold LUCAS PETELEAN   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 2silver GLIGORASI ADAM   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 3bronze STEFAN BORJOG   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 4 ADUMITRESEI DARIUS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 5 PETRA BOGDAN   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 5 RUSU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 5 DIMONU PATRICK CĂLIN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 1gold ANDREI EDUARD CHIRTES   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 2silver SANDU PATRIK ANDREI   SHI TEI DO KO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 3bronze SHARIPOV ALAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ +48 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ +48 KG-Kokoro 1gold BLÉNESI ÁGOTA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ +48 KG-Kokoro 2silver PATRICIA GABRIELA SICĂ   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ +48 KG-Kokoro 3bronze TANKO MAIA TEODORA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 1gold BUCUR NADIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 2silver COSMA MARIA ELIZA   SHI TEI DO KO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Kokoro 3bronze HANNA ALESYA MĂMĂLIGOI   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 1gold MAZILU EMMA-MARINA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 2silver LÁZÁR ANNA KINCSŐ   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Kokoro 3bronze HORODINCU SOFIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Kokoro 1gold OCTAVIAN BURCEA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Kokoro 2silver MATEO MARIAN DIACONU   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 1gold DRAGOS STEFAN BOTEZAN   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 2silver NAZARIE IUSTIN   HAI-SHIN  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 3bronze SMAZENKA MÁTYÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Kokoro 4 HOREA PAVEL MOLDOVAN   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 1gold BLAGA GABRIEL   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 2silver MONESCU TEODOR   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 3bronze TOTOIU DAVID FLORIN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 5 NECOARA STEFAN DENIS   SHI TEI DO KO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 5 LUCAS PETELEAN   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 1gold ALEXANDRU STĂNCIULEASA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 2silver ANDREI EDUARD CHIRTES   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Kokoro 3bronze ONISOR TUDOR   MMA HAJIME ACADEMY  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 1gold MIHAI STEFAN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Kokoro 2silver RUSU YANIS   MMA HAJIME ACADEMY  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -21 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -21 KG-Kokoro 1gold MAYA IOANA COCIS   A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -21 KG-Kokoro 2silver BLANA ANELISSE   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -21 KG-Kokoro 3bronze KARLA PAULA MAN   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Kokoro 1gold MARIA LIXANDRU   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Kokoro 2silver CARMEN MIHAELA BLAGA   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 1gold FLORIN COSAC   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 2silver MONESCU PETRU   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 3bronze EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 4 CATUNEANU VLAD   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 5 COMAN TUDOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Kokoro 5 SARACINESCU HORIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 1gold RAZVAN BORJOG   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 2silver ROBERT ANDREI ANGHELINA   C.S. INVICTUS BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 3bronze NITICA ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -27 KG-Kokoro 4 GHEORGHE MIHNEA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 1gold PETRA BOGDAN   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG-Kokoro 2silver VARTIC DAVID MIHAI   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 1gold MIHAILA ADINA   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 2silver DENISA POPA   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 3bronze OANA LUPU   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 FEMININ -52 KG-Kokoro 4 COTFAS MARA RUXANDRA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN +94 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN +94 KG-Kokoro 1gold MĂTUROI ROBERT   CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN +94 KG-Kokoro 2silver DARIUS MAGHIAR   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -56 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -56 KG-Kokoro 1gold ANDRAS MEZO   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -56 KG-Kokoro 2silver VELICICU MIHAI   SPARTACUS 2001  ROMANIA
NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -69 KG-Kokoro
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -69 KG-Kokoro 1gold DAVID TAMAS   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -69 KG-Kokoro 2silver ANDREI COPACEANU   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -69 KG-Kokoro 3bronze VLAD ARTENE   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        NE WAZA JUNIORIU 21 MASCULIN -69 KG-Kokoro 4 VLAD ALEXANDRU COCRIȘ   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-27 13:21:57 CEST +02:00)