Results
 
CUPA CSM & OPEN SFÂNTU GHEORGHE - Results  print this site
 Search:
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG 1gold GHINEA ROMEO-VALENTIN   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG 2silver HUNOR MOLNÁR   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG 1gold MAGHIAR DARIUS   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG 2silver BENCE JÁKÓ   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG 1gold LAJOS PAUL BARANKA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG 2silver ANDRAS MEZO   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 KG 1gold CONDREA ANAMARIA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 KG 2silver ILIESCU RALUCA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 KG 3bronze ANASTASIA ANDONE   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 KG 3bronze ALHOURANI HANAN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 KG 5 ANDONE MARIA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -28 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -28 KG 1gold CIOBOTARU CARLA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -28 KG 2silver ANITTA CATALEYA KOVACS   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -28 KG 3bronze BORICEANU ANDRA SOFIA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -32 KG 1gold PĂNUȘ ECATERINA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -32 KG 2silver ILIE DARIA ANASTASIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG 1gold GROZA ILONA   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG 2silver NEAGU MARIA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 kg 1gold COJOCARIU EDUARD-NICOLAS   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 kg 2silver COMAN TUDOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 kg 3bronze PORUMBITA DAVID   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 kg 3bronze STOICA RARES-VLAD   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 kg 5 DENIS ADRIAN SALCUDEAN   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 kg 5 PALOTÁS BENCE   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg 1gold BOHAICHUK VITALII   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg 2silver PINCIUC VLADIMIR   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg 3bronze BUCUR ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg 4 DAVID DANIEL DEAC   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 1gold ANDREI NITU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 2silver KENDE BARA   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 3bronze MÁTYÁS SIMON   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 3bronze ANDRÁS-MILÁN PÁLL   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 5 FORIS ROBERT   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 1gold ROSCA MARC   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 2silver TIHAMÉR TIBESZ   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 3bronze VIȘINESCU DARIUS PAUL   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 3bronze RUSU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 5 VLADUT RAZVAN VODA   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 5 ADUMITRESEI DARIUS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 7 COSMA ANDREI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 7 ZÉTÉNY JÉNÁKI   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 9 KADIROGLU MERT   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 1gold GUJUMAN DANIEL   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 2silver GLIGORASI ADAM   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 3bronze VARTIC DAVID MIHAI   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 3bronze TUDORICA ANDREAS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 5 DIMONU PATRICK CĂLIN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg 1gold DINU STEFAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg 2silver JECU RAZVAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg 3bronze ANDREI EDUARD CHIRTES   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg 4 COBZARU CEZAR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -22 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -22 KG 1gold MUSAT OLIVIA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -22 KG 2silver ANDREI DARIA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -25 KG 1gold ILIESCU RALUCA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -25 KG 2silver CONDREA ANAMARIA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 KG 1gold PĂNUȘ ECATERINA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 KG 2silver CIOBOTARU CARLA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 KG 3bronze ILIE DARIA ANASTASIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 KG 1gold NEAGU MARIA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 KG 2silver RUSU IASMINA MARIA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 1gold STOICA RARES-VLAD   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 2silver PALOTÁS BENCE   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 3bronze PORUMBITA DAVID   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 3bronze COJOCARIU EDUARD-NICOLAS   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 5 EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 5 CATUNEANU VLAD   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG 1gold BUCUR ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG 2silver ALBU ANDREI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG 1gold ANDREI NITU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG 2silver FORIS ROBERT   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG 3bronze NITICA ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 KG 1gold RUSU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 KG 2silver ILIE ANDREI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 KG 3bronze ADUMITRESEI DARIUS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 KG 3bronze VIȘINESCU DARIUS PAUL   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 KG 5 KADIROGLU MERT   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 KG 5 COSMA ANDREI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 KG 7 DEÁK LÁSZLÓ MOGOR   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG 1gold TUDORICA ANDREAS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG 2silver GLIGORASI ADAM   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG 3bronze DIMONU PATRICK CĂLIN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG 4 VARTIC DAVID MIHAI   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 1gold JECU RAZVAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 2silver DINU STEFAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 3bronze ANDREI EDUARD CHIRTES   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 4 COBZARU CEZAR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 3bronze SHIN SEISHIN   SHIN SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 4 BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze SPORT GRUP SAKURA   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 5 SPORT GRUP SAKURA   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U10 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U10 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +48 kg 1gold IORGA KRISZTA SZONYA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +48 kg 2silver SARA PANCRATOV   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +48 kg 3bronze CIUCIUC MARA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +48 kg 3bronze BLÉNESI ÁGOTA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +48 kg 5 MARCU DIANA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 kg 1gold VIRÁG NAGY   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 kg 2silver ANDONE MARIA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 kg 3bronze ANDONE IULIA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg 1gold GALAN STEFANIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg 2silver BUCUR NADIA   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV AKARI  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg 3bronze MARIN BIANCA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg 4 LEORDEANU SOFIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg 1gold BARTHA ANITA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg 2silver ANDONE IULIA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg 3bronze DINU BIANCA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg 1gold LÁZÁR ANNA KINCSŐ   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg 2silver MARGARIT SONIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg 3bronze ANDREEA GEORGIA GRAMADA   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE +50 kg 1gold TITUSZ TIBESZ   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE +50 kg 2silver BURCEA OCTAVIAN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE +50 kg 3bronze DIACONU MATEO MARIAN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE +50 kg 4 MORARIU ADRIAN   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 1gold DRAGOS STEFAN BOTEZAN   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 2silver MOISEI VLAD   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 3bronze APOSTU PATRICK ANDREI   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 3bronze FODOR DANIEL   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 5 MAGOR JÉNÁKI   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg 5 NEDELCU IONUT   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 1gold BLAGA GABRIEL   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 2silver TÉGLÁS SZILÁRD RAJMOND   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 3bronze LUCA CHIRITA   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 3bronze JECU ROBERT   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 5 TOTOIU DAVID FLORIN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 5 MARC OBREJA   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 7 SMAZENKA MÁTYÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 1gold GHITA STEFAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 2silver PĂNUȘ NECTARIE   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 3bronze MONESCU TEODOR   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 3bronze TATARCIUC ALEXANDR   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg 5 LOI DANILO   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg 1gold STĂNCIULEASA ALEXANDRU   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg 2silver SURDU MIHAI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg 1gold MIHAI STEFAN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg 2silver BANU VLAD   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg 3bronze GLIGORASI LUCA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg 4 DARABANT MATEI   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 1gold SATTLER ALEXANDRU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 2silver MICU SEBASTIAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +48 kg 1gold MARCU DIANA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +48 kg 2silver IORGA KRISZTA SZONYA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +48 kg 3bronze CIUCIUC MARA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +48 kg 4 BLÉNESI ÁGOTA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg 1gold BUCUR NADIA   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV AKARI  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg 2silver GALAN STEFANIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg 3bronze MĂMĂLIGOI HANNA ALESYA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg 4 FRĂȚILĂ RUXANDRA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg 1gold MARGARIT SONIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg 2silver DINU BIANCA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg 3bronze LÁZÁR ANNA KINCSŐ   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg 1gold APOSTU PATRICK ANDREI   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg 2silver BUCUR ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg 3bronze PORUMBITA DAVID   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg 1gold DRAGOS STEFAN BOTEZAN   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg 2silver PIETRAREANU MIHNEA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg 3bronze MOISEI VLAD   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 1gold JECU ROBERT   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 2silver TOTOIU DAVID FLORIN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 3bronze BLAGA GABRIEL   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 3bronze SMAZENKA MÁTYÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 5 TÉGLÁS SZILÁRD RAJMOND   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 5 KADIROGLU MERT   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 7 RUSU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 7 LUCA CHIRITA   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg 1gold GHITA STEFAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg 2silver PĂNUȘ NECTARIE   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg 3bronze LOI DANILO   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg 3bronze TUDORICA ANDREAS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg 5 MONESCU TEODOR   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg 1gold JECU RAZVAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg 2silver DINU STEFAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg 3bronze COBZARU CEZAR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg 4 SURDU MIHAI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg 1gold MIHAI STEFAN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg 2silver GLIGORASI LUCA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg 3bronze BANU VLAD   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg 4 DARABANT MATEI   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg 1gold MICU SEBASTIAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg 2silver SATTLER ALEXANDRU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U12 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U12 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg 1gold ONISORU MIHAELA GABRIELA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg 2silver BLÉNESI MELINDA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg 3bronze IORGA KRISZTA SZONYA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg 1gold BENCZE ROXANA   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg 2silver MILCU MIRUNA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg 3bronze SCARNECIU SOFIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg 4 BOBROVA AMELIA   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg 1gold IUGA MIRUNA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg 2silver PÎȘNEI RALUCA ANDREEA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg 3bronze RÉKA VÁRADI   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg 3bronze NATALIA MADALINA VODA   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg 5 ȚÂCMEANU DARIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +66 kg 1gold MIHALE DRAGOS   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +66 kg 2silver TANKÓ NIMROD   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +66 kg 3bronze KRISTÓF NÉMETH   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 1gold VASILESCU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 2silver DIMA FLORIN CIPRIAN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 3bronze SPULBER RAUL   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 3bronze DANCS DAVID ERIK   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 5 BLAGA GABRIEL   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 5 ANDREI LUCA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg 7 APOSTU NICHOLAS SASHA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 KG 1gold GRINCO ANTON   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 KG 2silver GOCIU DANIEL   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 KG 3bronze SMAZENKA TAMÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 KG 3bronze ADORJÁN NAGY   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 KG 5 MICU DAVID   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG 1gold GRECU OCTAVIAN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG 2silver IATAN MATEO   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 1gold OSTROVAR ALEXANDR   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 2silver SEMINAHIM SEBASTIAN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 3bronze BRAUN ARMIN HUNOR   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 3bronze DIPLAȘ ANDREI CRISTIAN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 5 ANDREI ROBERT   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 1gold PAUL ADRIAN NITU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 2silver ILIESCU ANDREI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 3bronze AMARIUTEI MADALIN   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 3bronze ABDAL KADIR BESIM RAMY   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 5 PĂPĂȚÂNĂ TUDOR VALENTIN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 5 GIAMĂNU ALEXANDRU   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 1gold RUSU GABRIEL   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 2silver HUNOR JAKAB   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 3bronze BAROTE ANDREI   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 3bronze SPORT GRUP SAKURA   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 3bronze YIN YANG   YIN YANG  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 1gold SCARNECIU SOFIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 2silver BENCZE ROXANA   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg 3bronze MILCU MIRUNA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg 1gold IUGA MIRUNA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg 2silver ȚÂCMEANU DARIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 1gold ONISORU MIHAELA GABRIELA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 2silver MOLDOVANU KARINA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +66 kg 1gold MIHALE DRAGOS   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +66 kg 2silver TANKÓ NIMROD   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg 1gold MOISEI VLAD   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg 2silver PIETRAREANU MIHNEA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 1gold VASILESCU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 2silver SPULBER RAUL   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 3bronze DANCS DAVID ERIK   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 3bronze ANDREI LUCA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 5 DIMA FLORIN CIPRIAN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg 5 APOSTU NICHOLAS SASHA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 1gold GOCIU DANIEL   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 2silver STAN GABRIEL ADRIAN   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV AKARI  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 3bronze MICU DAVID   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 4 SMAZENKA TAMÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG 1gold GRECU OCTAVIAN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG 2silver IATAN MATEO   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG 3bronze STOIAN SILVIU   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg 1gold DIPLAȘ ANDREI CRISTIAN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg 2silver SEMINAHIM SEBASTIAN   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg 3bronze MICU SEBASTIAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg 3bronze BRAUN ARMIN HUNOR   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg 5 ANDREI ROBERT   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 1gold PAUL ADRIAN NITU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 2silver ABDAL KADIR BESIM RAMY   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 3bronze ILIESCU ANDREI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 3bronze GIAMĂNU ALEXANDRU   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 5 BURCEA OCTAVIAN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg 1gold RUSU GABRIEL   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg 2silver BAROTE ANDREI   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U14 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U14 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg 1gold LIANA NEAGU-MOISE   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg 2silver VISAN ALEXANDRA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg 3bronze GEORGIANA TALMACEAN   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg 1gold PASCAN ROXANA   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg 2silver ZAMFIR BIANCA MIHAELA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg 1gold MĂSAR MIRUNA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg 2silver LUNGU BRIANNA ANDREEA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg 3bronze GEORGESCU ISABELA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg 4 FADGYAS HANNA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg 1gold ELSA FLAVIA EMANUELA SZASZ   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg 2silver GEORGESCU BIANCA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg 1gold DARIUS ANDREI FETESCU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg 2silver HORVÁTH TAMÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg 3bronze JANCSÓ BÁLINT   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg 4 MUREȘAN FLORENTIN   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 1gold STAN CHRISTIAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg 2silver DAMIAN DANIEL   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 1gold STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN CLAUDIU   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 2silver PAUL ADRIAN NITU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 3bronze FLORIA ROBERT   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 3bronze RUDIC CHIRIL   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 5 DEÁK GYULA DÁVID   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 5 DANALIZI ATILLA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 7 AMARIUTEI MADALIN   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 7 ABDAL KADIR BESIM RAMY   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 9 POPA CRISTIAN MIHAI   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg 9 DRAGOS MUNTEAN   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 1gold POPA VICTOR GABRIEL   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 2silver CURTOV STĂNCESCU THEODOR   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 3bronze POPA CRISTIAN MIHAI   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 3bronze BULIGA EMANUELE   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 5 SPOIALA IANIS   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 5 STOICA GEORGE   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 7 DENIS VALENTIN ALBU   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg 7 NITU DARIUS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg 1gold ALESSANDRO ROBERT ANTAL   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg 2silver POPA VICTOR GABRIEL   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg 1gold COSTAN ANDREI   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg 2silver ZOLTÁN NÉMETH   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg 3bronze DRĂGHICI ANDREI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg 1gold GEORGIANA TALMACEAN   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg 2silver VISAN ALEXANDRA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg 3bronze LIANA NEAGU-MOISE   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg 3bronze BLÉNESI MELINDA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg 5 GEORGESCU BIANCA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg 1gold IUGA MIRUNA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg 2silver PITIGOI DENISA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 1gold LUNGU BRIANNA ANDREEA   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 2silver MOLDOVANU KARINA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 3bronze FADGYAS HANNA   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 3bronze GEORGESCU ISABELA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg 5 MĂSAR MIRUNA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg 1gold MUREȘAN FLORENTIN   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg 2silver DARIUS ANDREI FETESCU   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg 3bronze HORVÁTH TAMÁS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg 4 JANCSÓ BÁLINT   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg 1gold VASILESCU TEODOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg 2silver ANDREI LUCA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg 3bronze STAN GABRIEL ADRIAN   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV AKARI  ROMANIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg 1gold MICU DAVID   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg 2silver STAN CHRISTIAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg 3bronze DAMIAN DANIEL   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 1gold DEÁK GYULA DÁVID   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 2silver DANALIZI ATILLA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 3bronze POPA CRISTIAN MIHAI   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 3bronze FLORIA ROBERT   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 5 ABDAL KADIR BESIM RAMY   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 5 ILIE ȘTEFAN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg 7 DRAGOS MUNTEAN   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg 1gold POPA VICTOR GABRIEL   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg 2silver NITU DARIUS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg 3bronze BAROTE ANDREI   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg 3bronze TEISANU ALEXANDRU   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg 5 CURTOV STĂNCESCU THEODOR   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg 5 DENIS VALENTIN ALBU   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg 7 SPOIALA IANIS   AQUILA  ROMANIA
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg 1gold COSTAN ANDREI   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg 2silver DRĂGHICI ANDREI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg 3bronze ALESSANDRO ROBERT ANTAL   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG 1gold NISIPEANU ROBERTA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG 2silver IQTIDAR AMIRA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG 1gold RISTEA TEODORA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG 2silver RAFAELA RIANNA REBECA SZASZ   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG 3bronze PANDELE MARA IOANA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG 1gold DAMIAN IOANA   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG 2silver SIMA ROXANA VASILICA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG 3bronze JANCSÓ ABIGÉL   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG 1gold BURCEA TEODORA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG 2silver SIMA ROXANA VASILICA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG 3bronze GEORGIANA TALMACEAN   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG 1gold DÓCZÉ ISTVÁN BALÁZS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG 2silver SZABOLCS GÁL   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG 3bronze ATTILA KOLCZA   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG 1gold STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN CLAUDIU   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG 2silver TURCAN BENJAMIN KRISTOF   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG 3bronze SEBASTIAN IOAN CERGHIZAN   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG 1gold TUDOSA RARES   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG 2silver CURTOV STĂNCESCU THEODOR   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG 1gold ÁKOS TORÓ   NOMAD SPIRIT  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG 2silver COPACEANU ANDREI   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG 3bronze TUDORA EDUARD   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG 3bronze ALESSANDRO ROBERT ANTAL   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG 5 FADGYAS BENEDEK   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG 5 VISTEANU ADALIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG 7 CSÁSZÁR DÁVID EDUÁRD   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG 7 COTFAS RARES   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG 9 BOTĂNOIU CRISTIAN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG 1gold DAVID TAMAS   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG 2silver MOGA MARIO- DANIEL   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG 3bronze LÁZÁR ÁRON CSANÁD   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG 1gold NEGREA TUDOR IONUȚ   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG 2silver POP VICTOR ANDREI   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG 3bronze ȘUGAR PAUL   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG 4 KAJCSA ÁKOS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG 1gold IATAN GEORGIANA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG 2silver IQTIDAR AMIRA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze GRIGORE BIANCA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG 1gold RISTEA TEODORA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG 2silver RÁPOLTI JESICA-IRÉN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG 1gold JANCSÓ ABIGÉL   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG 2silver BURCEA TEODORA   AQUILA  ROMANIA
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG 1gold SEBASTIAN IOAN CERGHIZAN   SPORT GRUP SAKURA  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG 2silver STAN CHRISTIAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG 1gold CRETU MARIUS   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG 2silver RUSU CIPRIAN   CSM ONESTI  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG 3bronze NITU DARIUS   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG 3bronze PIȚIGOI IONUȚ   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG 5 TEISANU ALEXANDRU   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 1gold AVRAM STEFAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 2silver IRODE RAZVAN STEFAN   CSM ONESTI  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 3bronze TUDORA EDUARD   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 3bronze FADGYAS BENEDEK   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 5 COTFAS RARES   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 5 VISTEANU ADALIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 7 CSÁSZÁR DÁVID EDUÁRD   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG 1gold DAVID TAMAS   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG 2silver MOGA MARIO- DANIEL   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG 3bronze LÁZÁR ÁRON CSANÁD   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG 4 DRĂGHICI ANDREI   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG 1gold MOLEA EDUARD FLORIN   CSM ONESTI  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG 2silver ȘUGAR PAUL   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG 3bronze NEGREA TUDOR IONUȚ   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG 3bronze POP VICTOR ANDREI   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG 5 KAJCSA ÁKOS   ART OF THE SAMURAI  ROMANIA
        U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG 5 ALI MUSTAFA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG 1gold TRANDAFIR RIANNA ECATERINA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG 2silver SIMA ROXANA VASILICA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG 1gold ANDRAS MEZO   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG 2silver TUDOSA RARES   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG 1gold DAVID TAMAS   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG 2silver COPACEANU ANDREI   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG 3bronze VISTEANU ADALIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG 3bronze MOGA MARIO- DANIEL   CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  ROMANIA
        U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG 5 CURTOV STĂNCESCU ȘTEFAN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG 1gold PRODAN AURELIAN   VIPGUARD TECUCI  ROMANIA
        U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG 2silver COCRIȘ VLAD ALEXANDRU   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG 3bronze ȘUGAR PAUL   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG 1gold ANDRAS MEZO   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG 2silver LAJOS PAUL BARANKA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG 1gold DAVID TAMAS   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG 2silver TUDORA EDUARD   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG 3bronze COTFAS RARES   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG 3bronze AVRAM STEFAN   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG 5 CURTOV STĂNCESCU ȘTEFAN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U8 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -20 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -20 KG 1gold KOVER RAISA MARIA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -20 KG 2silver ANDREI DARIA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U8 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -22 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -22 KG 1gold GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -22 KG 2silver MUSAT OLIVIA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -22 KG 3bronze DOROFTEI MARIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U8 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 KG 1gold DOBRE IUSTINA ELISA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -25 KG 2silver CARMEN BLAGA   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -21 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -21 KG 1gold CATUNEANU VLAD   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -21 KG 2silver INKZE KRISZTOF   CLUBUL SPORTIV SAMURAI OPS  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -21 KG 3bronze DARIUS FEIER   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -21 KG 4 VĂCĂRUȘI LUCA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 KG 1gold COSAC FLORIN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 KG 2silver NIKOLAS COZNEAC   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 KG 3bronze PINTILIE DENIS BOGDAN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 KG 3bronze EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 KG 5 GANEA VLADIMIR IOAN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -24 KG 5 COMAN TUDOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 KG 1gold MOLDOVAN DAVID   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 KG 2silver MONESCU PETRU   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 KG 1gold RAZLOGA NICHITA   FEDERATIA DE JIU-JITSU DIN REPUBLICA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 KG 2silver NITICA ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U8 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 KG 3bronze GALAN ALEXANDRU   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU DUO MALE 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -20 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -20 KG 1gold KOVER RAISA MARIA   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -20 KG 2silver ANDREI DARIA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -22 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -22 KG 1gold MUSAT OLIVIA   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -22 KG 2silver DOROFTEI MARIA   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -22 KG 3bronze GÎRBOTEI ANASTASIA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -25 KG 1gold DOBRE IUSTINA ELISA   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -25 KG 2silver CARMEN BLAGA   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -21 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -21 KG 1gold CATUNEANU VLAD   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -21 KG 2silver VĂCĂRUȘI LUCA   RED DRAGON  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 1gold COSAC FLORIN   AQUILA  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 2silver COMAN TUDOR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 3bronze EVDOCHIMOV VLADIMIR   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 3bronze NIKOLAS COZNEAC   ASCS TAKENOKO  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 5 GANEA VLADIMIR IOAN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 5 PINTILIE DENIS BOGDAN   ACS SHOW TIME  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG 1gold ALBU STEFAN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG 2silver MONESCU PETRU   KOKORO BRASOV  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG 1gold NITICA ERIC   MARINA CONSTANTA  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG 2silver GALAN ALEXANDRU   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN 3bronze BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
U8 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U8 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 1gold BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
        U8 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED 2silver BUDO SEISHIN   BUDO SEISHIN  ROMANIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-09 12:46:08 CET +01:00)