Results
 
Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Württemberg 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
DUO Mixed U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
DUO Mixed U16
1
JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.
  • FRÖHLICH AMELIE
  • NEUBERT JULIUS
  JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        DUO Mixed U16
2
FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.
  • NEUMANN DARLEEN
  • ZACH NICOLE
  FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich Sen +94KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich Sen +94KG
1
RÖDER ROBIN   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich Sen +94KG
2
CONSTANTIN JULIAN MARVIN   TV ISNY  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich Sen +94KG
3
GASHI KAMER   BUDO- UND FREIZEITSPORTVEREIN LAHR E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting männlich Sen -69KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Fighting männlich Sen -69KG
1
WAGNER DANIEL   BUDO- UND FREIZEITSPORTVEREIN LAHR E.V.  GERMANY
        Fighting männlich Sen -69KG
2
PERTHEN ANDREAS   JUDO CLUB BIETIGHEIM  GERMANY
        Fighting männlich Sen -69KG
3
BECKER ALEXANDER   FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
Fighting männlich Sen -77KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Fighting männlich Sen -77KG
1
WEBER JAKUB   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        Fighting männlich Sen -77KG
2
BEKTÜRK ÖMER   RYOAN-DOJO ESSLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich Sen -85KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich Sen -85KG
1
BALLARDT ARTUR   ALBSTÄDTER BC  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich Sen -85KG
2
MÜNCH FELIX   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich Sen -85KG
3
KIJAS SIMON   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich Sen -85KG
4
RAZMYSLOV ALEXANDER   JUDO CLUB BIETIGHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich Sen -94KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich Sen -94KG
1
SLOMIAN ROBERT   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich Sen -94KG
2
SIEBERT JAKOB   JUDO CLUB BIETIGHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -38KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U10 -38KG
1
WITTMANN HANNES   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U10 -38KG
2
SICK JULIAN   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -27KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U12 -27KG
1
CLOSCA DANIEL   SAMURAI LICHTENAU  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -27KG
2
WITTMANN LEO   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -30KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U12 -30KG
1
RUDENKO DAVYD   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -30KG
2
BOSSE MORRIS   RYOAN-DOJO ESSLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -30KG
3
KOOP PETER   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
1
LOTT ANAKIN   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
2
SICK DAMIAN   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
3
ARNOLD BERO   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U12 -42KG
1
NIKLAS LEHMANN   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -42KG
2
KLOSCHINSKI ADRIAN LUIS   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -42KG
3
KIRSCH DANIEL   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -42KG
4
BLASCHEK CHRISTOPHER   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U12 -50KG
1
LEHMANN DAVID   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -50KG
2
REINDERS PIT   BUDOKWAI ÖHRINGEN  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -50KG
3
IBRALIC LEIN   ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U12 -50KG
4
SCHATTMAIER LEON   ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
1
SCHMIDTKE DENIS   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
2
ANDROS DANIEL   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
1
IHL PHILIPP   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
2
LATINOVIC NOAH   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
3
LEHMANN DOMENIK   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U14 -50KG
1
DAUER DENIZ   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U14 -50KG
2
JONAH LEHMANN   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U14 -50KG
3
SAUER JAYSON   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U16 -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U16 -42KG
1
ALDERGOT KIRILL   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -42KG
2
FLORIAN MAURER   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -42KG
3
ECKERT JOHANNES   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U16 -50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U16 -50KG
1
EMMERING JANNIK   JJC MUEHLBACHTAL  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -50KG
2
BOSSE JOHN   RYOAN-DOJO ESSLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -50KG
3
KIJAS AARON   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -50KG
3
SCHÄFER JOEL   JJC MUEHLBACHTAL  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -50KG
5
HOLTZMANN JOEL   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -50KG
5
BALUN PHILIPP   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U16 -55KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U16 -55KG
1
JÄGER LUKAS   BUDO-CLUB HIKARI E.V. LAUFFEN AM NECKAR  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -55KG
2
JULIAN LEHMANN   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -55KG
3
SPIES BEN   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U16 -60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U16 -60KG
1
NEUMANN JAMIE   FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -60KG
2
STRATULAT ALEXANDRU   BUDO-CLUB HIKARI E.V. LAUFFEN AM NECKAR  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -60KG
3
RAML JANOSCH   TV ISNY  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U16 -73KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U16 -73KG
1
FISCHER JUSTIN   JJC MUEHLBACHTAL  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -73KG
2
TRIESELMANN SÖREN   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U16 -73KG
3
MITSCHKE MIKE   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U18 +81KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U18 +81KG
1
GASHI JANUS   BUDO- UND FREIZEITSPORTVEREIN LAHR E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U18 +81KG
2
PEUKER MARLON   BUDOKWAI ÖHRINGEN  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U18 -66KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U18 -66KG
1
KÖPPEL CONNER   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U18 -66KG
2
FABICH MAXIMILIAN   BUDO-CLUB HIKARI E.V. LAUFFEN AM NECKAR  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U18 -81KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U18 -81KG
1
AMANN DAVID   JJC MUEHLBACHTAL  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U18 -81KG
2
BUEHNER FABIAN   JJC MUEHLBACHTAL  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U18 -81KG
3
BAUMGÄRTNER TIM   BUDOKWAI ÖHRINGEN  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U18 -81KG
4
KOHLER LASSE   TV ISNY  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U21 -62KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U21 -62KG
1
FIGLUS NIKODEM   ALBSTÄDTER BC  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U21 -62KG
2
FIGLUS OLAF   ALBSTÄDTER BC  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U21 -62KG
3
GASAROV MAXIM   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U21 -69KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U21 -69KG
1
KOCHAN CONSTANTIN   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U21 -69KG
2
HAUPT VINCENT   BUDO- UND FREIZEITSPORTVEREIN LAHR E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U21 -69KG
3
MOHR CAHAL   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U21 -85KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING männlich U21 -85KG
1
HAAS PABLO   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U21 -85KG
2
WEIZEL ALEXANDER   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING männlich U21 -85KG
3
MARX LENNART   TV ISNY  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich Sen +70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich Sen +70KG
1
TOJA EWELINA   JJC MUEHLBACHTAL  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich Sen +70KG
2
BRANDT STEFANIE   BUDO- UND FREIZEITSPORTVEREIN LAHR E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich Sen -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich Sen -57KG
1
KIRCHENBAUER LENI   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich Sen -57KG
2
BERNARD ANOUK   TV ISNY  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich Sen -57KG
3
SCHUMACHER LARISSA   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 +57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich U14 +57KG
1
POLAT MIYASE   SAMURAI LICHTENAU  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U14 +57KG
2
CHEN JOSEPHINE   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -36KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -36KG
1
EMMERING PIA   JJC MUEHLBACHTAL  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U14 -36KG
2
REGNIER CHARLOTTE   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -44KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -44KG
1
MITSCHKE MIA   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U14 -44KG
2
PABST HANNAH   FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -57KG
1
LATINOVIC LILITH   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U14 -57KG
2
ZMEEV ANASTASIA   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U14 -57KG
3
PEUKER RONJA   BUDOKWAI ÖHRINGEN  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U14 -57KG
4
BRENDLE DAVINA   JJC MUEHLBACHTAL  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U16 -63KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich U16 -63KG
1
REGNIER LUISA   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U16 -63KG
2
WIESENFAHRT JANA   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U16 -63KG
3
MÜLLER MARINA   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U18 +70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich U18 +70KG
1
WOERNER KIM   JJC MUEHLBACHTAL  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U18 +70KG
2
KRÖSS LARA   BUDOKWAI ÖHRINGEN  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U18 -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich U18 -57KG
1
DOMIC ALENA   ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U18 -57KG
2
SIDO YASMIN   ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U18 -63KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich U18 -63KG
1
SCHÄFER ALICE   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U18 -63KG
2
REGNIER LEONIE   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U21 -63KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FIGHTING weiblich U21 -63KG
1
REICH MAREIKE LEONIE   JJC MUEHLBACHTAL  GERMANY
        FIGHTING weiblich U21 -63KG
2
FÖRNZLER RAMONA   BUDOKWAI ÖHRINGEN  GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS +94 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS +94 KG
1
RÖDER ROBIN   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS +94 KG
2
POEPSEL MAURICIO   ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS +94 KG
3
HUEGEL BENJAMIN   ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG
1
WEBER JAKUB   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG
2
WALTER JAN   1. MANNHEIMER JUDO CLUB  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG
3
DEMIR EYÜP   FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG
4
SEBASTIAN BOOCH   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG
1
MÜNCH FELIX   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG
2
PETERS CONSTANTIN   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -94 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -94 KG
1
SLOMIAN ROBERT   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -94 KG
2
HÄUSSERMANN LUCA   BUDO-CLUB HIKARI E.V. LAUFFEN AM NECKAR  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -94 KG
3
MARINO TONI   ARASHI SINDELFINGEN  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -94 KG
4
SLOWIK DAWID   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
Ne-Waza Männlich U12 -34KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Ne-Waza Männlich U12 -34KG
1
JARO WALTER   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        Ne-Waza Männlich U12 -34KG
2
ARNOLD BERO   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        Ne-Waza Männlich U12 -34KG
3
KNOTT LUKAS   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
Ne-Waza Männlich U12 -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Ne-Waza Männlich U12 -42KG
1
MOHR ANDREY   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        Ne-Waza Männlich U12 -42KG
2
NIKLAS LEHMANN   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        Ne-Waza Männlich U12 -42KG
3
KNOTT FELIX   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -50 KG
1
LEHMANN DAVID   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -50 KG
2
BELAROUI SAMI   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -50 KG
3
MEIER DEMIAN   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U16 -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U16 -42 KG
1
HAMADISH ABDULLAH   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U16 -42 KG
2
FLORIAN MAURER   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -73 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -73 KG
1
FOKIN LEON   KOPP  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -73 KG
2
KÖPPEL CONNER   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -73 KG
3
KARDASHENKO TOMER   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -62 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -62 KG
1
HARTIG STEFAN   1. MANNHEIMER JUDO CLUB  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -62 KG
2
GASAROV MAXIM   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -62 KG
3
SCHULZ CEDRIC   BUDO-CLUB HIKARI E.V. LAUFFEN AM NECKAR  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -62 KG
4
KIZILKAYA HALIL   FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -62 KG
5
MÜLLER HENRY   BUDO-CLUB HIKARI E.V. LAUFFEN AM NECKAR  GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG
1
KOCHAN CONSTANTIN   JIU-JITSU KAMPFSPORTVEREIN RASTATT E.V.  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG
2
DEMIR MALIK   FZC BLAU-WEISS PHILIPPSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG
3
MOHR CAHAL   BUDO CLUB SINSHEIM  GERMANY
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH ADULTS -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH ADULTS -57 KG
1
KIRCHENBAUER LENI   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA WEIBLICH ADULTS -57 KG
2
BERNARD ANOUK   TV ISNY  GERMANY
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U16 -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U16 -57 KG
1
REGNIER LUISA   TUS DURMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U16 -57 KG
2
WIESENFAHRT JANA   TG BIBERACH  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-20 10:21:45 CEST +02:00)