Results
CYPRUS JUJITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2023 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
1
PANAGI PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
2
ALEXANDROU ELEFTHERIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
3
PETROU ANTREAS STEFANOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
ADULTS JU-JITSU Ne Waza FEMALE +70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JU-JITSU Ne Waza FEMALE +70 KG
1
ANTONIOU MARIA
RENZO GRACIE STROVOLOS
CYPRUS
ADULTS JU-JITSU Ne Waza FEMALE +70 KG
2
CHOIRA EFROSINI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
ADULTS JU-JITSU Ne Waza MALE -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JU-JITSU Ne Waza MALE -69 KG
1
PPANGKOS ANTREAS
PAPHOS MUAY THAI
CYPRUS
ADULTS JU-JITSU Ne Waza MALE -69 KG
2
DAMIANOU DAMIANOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
ADULTS JU-JITSU Ne Waza MALE -85 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ADULTS JU-JITSU Ne Waza MALE -85 KG
1
POGIATZEAS ARTEMIOS
PAPHOS MUAY THAI
CYPRUS
ADULTS JU-JITSU Ne Waza MALE -85 KG
2
LOIZOU JACK
PAPHOS MUAY THAI
CYPRUS
ADULTS JU-JITSU Ne Waza MALE -85 KG
3
PANAGI PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG
1
KOUMASTA DEMETRIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG
2
KAMBOURIS MARIOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -42 KG
3
ADAMOU CHRISTOS
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG
1
DEMETRIOU NIKOLAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG
2
ILIA GIORGOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -46 KG
3
CHATZIKONSTANTI PANTELIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -55 KG
1
STEFANAKIS EMMANUEL
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -55 KG
2
CONSTANTINOU PRODROMOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -55 KG
3
ALEXAKIS DAMIANOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG
1
RENO GAMBRIEL
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -60 KG
2
ARCHONTOUS NIKOLAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -66 KG
1
PANAYI ZACHARIAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting CADETS BOYS U14 -66 KG
2
CHRISTOFI MARIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 +73 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting Cadets boys U16 +73 kg
1
TTAPPOS MARIOS
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 +73 kg
2
MOUSIKOU GEORGE
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 +73 kg
3
DEMOSTHENOUS THEODOROS
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg
1
FRATZESKOS ANTONIOU
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -46 kg
2
ZACHARIADIS KYRIAKOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg
1
GEORGIOU CHRISTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg
2
MIRATIDES THANASIS
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg
3
IOANNOU ANDREAS-ION
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -55 kg
4
POULLI PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg
1
CHATZIYIANNIS ALEXANDROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg
2
CHARALAMBOUS MARINOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg
3
VLAH ARTIOM
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -60 kg
4
LOUCA ALEXANDROS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -73 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting Cadets boys U16 -73 kg
1
MANIATIS KONSTANTINOS
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -73 kg
2
CHATZIYIANNIS NIKOLAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets boys U16 -73 kg
3
GERIMOU AIMILIOS FANOURIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting Cadets girls U14 -32 kg
1
CHARALAMBOUS LOUKIANA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -32 kg
2
PETROU ANNA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -32 kg
3
CHATZIKONSTANTI DEMETRA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -32 kg
4
MAVROUDI MARIA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -44 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting Cadets girls U14 -44 kg
1
LOIZOU THEODOSIA
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -44 kg
2
TSOKKOU MARIA
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -44 kg
3
CHRISTOFI CHRYSOVALANTO
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg
1
PETROU ELLI
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg
2
MAKKIDOU ANASTASIA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -48 kg
3
ADAMOU ELENI
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg
1
PANAGI KYRIAKI
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg
2
MAVROUDI CHRISTINA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg
3
LAMBROU EIRINI
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg
3
RADUTU REVEKA
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg
5
KAZAMIA THEA
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U14 -52 kg
5
DROUSHIOTI KATERINA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg
1
KONSTANTINOU SARA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
fighting Cadets girls U16 +63 kg
2
CHOIRA EFROSINI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 +40
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 +40
1
FILIPPOU EVITA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 +40
2
SAVVATIANOU ANDREA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -22
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -22
1
NIKOLAIDOU VASILIKI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -22
2
SPANOU RAFAELLIA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -22
3
PIPINI IOKASTI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -36
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -36
1
VRACHIMI ELENA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -36
2
MODINOU ATHANASIA
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -36
3
VENIZELOU CHRISTINA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U10 -36
4
PANAYI EMILI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 +70
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 +70
1
ZAKKOU GEORGIA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 +70
2
KONSTANTINOU EIRA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING FEMALE U18 +70
3
CHOIRA EFROSINI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
1
ZISIMOS NICOLAS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
2
THEODOTOU MARIOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -24
3
EFKLIDE ANDREAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -30
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U10 -30
1
GEORGIOU NIKOLAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -30
2
TRACHILIS IOANNIS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -30
3
SAVVA STYLIANOS CHRISTOFOROS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -30
4
KONSTANTINOU MARKOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -42
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U10 -42
1
KOUSKOULLI ANASTASIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -42
2
ZOGRAFAKIS EMMANOUEL
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -42
3
KAKOULLI PANAGIOTIS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U10 -42
4
ALEXAKIS ODYSSEAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 +50
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 +50
1
CHRISTOFI GIORGOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 +50
2
IOANNOU PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 +50
3
KAGIAS ANDREAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 +50
4
KAKOULLIS ANDREAS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -30
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 -30
1
NIKOLAOU CHRISTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -30
2
HAJIPAVLOU THEOTOKIS RAFAIL
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -30
3
SARDALOS KONSTANTINOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
1
LOUKA ILIAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
2
ALEXOPOULOS KYRIAKOS
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
3
MAVROUDI STAVROS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -34
4
MARTI ANTREAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38
1
YIANNAKAS MODESTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38
2
SPYROU DEMETRES
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38
3
KONSTANTINOU ALEXANDROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -38
4
SOTIRIOU SOLONAS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -42
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 -42
1
ARCHONTOUS PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -42
2
KYRIAKOU CHRISTOFOROS
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -42
3
SYMEOU GEORGE
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -42
4
CHRISTOFI LAZAROS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -46
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U12 -46
1
PRODROMOU DEMETRIS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -46
2
ASSIAS LOUKAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U12 -46
3
MAOURI GIORGOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 +81
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U18 +81
1
KARSOUMAS IOAKEIM
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 +81
2
MICHAILIDES SOFRONIS
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 +81
3
LOIZIDES DEMETRIS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 -55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U18 -55
1
GEORGIOU CHRISTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 -55
2
SARDALOS GEORGIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 -55
3
IOANNOU ANDREAS-ION
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 -66
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U18 -66
1
KOUMASTA KYRIAKOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 -66
2
GERIMOS APOLLINARIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 -66
3
KADIS ANDRIANOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 -81
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MALE U18 -81
1
YIANNAKAS KONSTANTINOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 -81
2
PETROU ANTREAS STEFANOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 -81
3
KIAGIAS KONSTANTINOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MALE U18 -81
4
OIKONOMOU THEODOROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MEN U21 -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING MEN U21 -69 KG
1
KOUMASTA KYRIAKOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MEN U21 -69 KG
2
GERIMOS APOLLINARIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
FIGHTING MEN U21 -69 KG
3
DAMIANOU DAMIANOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -21 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -21 KG
1
KOLESOV VLADISLAV
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -21 KG
2
BOLOTOV ARTUR
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -21 KG
3
KONE IOANNIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -21 KG
4
FEDIAEV MARK
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP A
1
SEMENOV ANREY
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP A
2
ISAAK NIKOLAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP A
3
ANCEVSKI OTTO
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP A
4
STEFANAKIS ANDREAS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP B
1
KOUNES GIORGOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP B
2
IOANNIDES FOTIS
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP B
3
SEVERIN EDUARD
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP B
4
ZAITSEV DANILA
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP C
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP C
1
RUKAVITSA VASILII
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP C
2
VALNER ADAM
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP C
3
ZACHARIA AGGELOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP C
4
POUKI MICHALIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -24 KG GROUP C
5
SEVERIN MIHALIS
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -27 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -27 KG
1
BOCATYREV VLADISLAV
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -27 KG
2
MEDYANNIKOV MATVEI
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -27 KG
3
KONSTANTINOU PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -27 KG
4
ANASTASIOU MICHAEL
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -30 KG
1
MELNIKOV ALEXANDR
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -30 KG
2
MARTI STAVROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -30 KG
3
KONSTANTINOU PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -30 KG
4
ANDREOU PETROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA BOYS U08 -30 KG
5
KONE GIANNIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -34 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -34 KG
1
YEVTUSHENKO DARIY
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -34 KG
2
ZUDOV VICTOR
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -34 KG
3
CHAMPOU ALEKSANDROS
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -34 KG
3
KOUSKOULLI ANASTASIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -34 KG
5
ZOGRAFAKIS EMMANOUEL
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -34 KG
5
ALEXAKIS ODYSSEAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -24 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -24 KG
1
ZAINULLIN MARSEL
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -24 KG
2
ZISIMOS NICOLAS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -24 KG
3
THEODOTOU MARIOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -24 KG
4
IAKOVLEV VLADIMIR
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -24 KG
5
EFKLIDE ANDREAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -27 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -27 KG
1
REBILLARD DIMITRI
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -27 KG
2
KONSTANTINOU MARKOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -27 KG
3
KHAIRULLIN TIMUR
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -27 KG
4
PLATON KIDON
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -27 KG
5
SHLIAKHOV LEV
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -27 KG
5
RIAHOV ANDREI
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -27 KG
7
SERGEI GIOURMANOV
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -30 KG
1
GEORGIOU NIKOLAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -30 KG
2
CHIRTOACA ION
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -30 KG
3
TRACHILIS IOANNIS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -38 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -38 KG
1
BOGODANOV ALEKSANDR
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -38 KG
2
SHUM DANIIL
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U10 -38 KG
3
KAKOULLI PANAGIOTIS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 +50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 +50 KG
1
CHRISTOFI GIORGOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 +50 KG
2
KAGIAS ANDREAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 +50 KG
3
KAKOULLIS ANDREAS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -30 KG
1
ANCEVSKI HUGO
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -30 KG
2
TYMUR DUBYCH
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -30 KG
3
NIKOLAOU CHRISTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -30 KG
4
SARDALOS KONSTANTINOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
1
AVTUHOV DAVID
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
2
YIANNAKAS MODESTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
3
SIMONIAN GLEB
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
4
NIKITIN MARK
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
5
LOUKA ILIAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
5
ORLOV YAROSLAV
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
7
MARTI ANTREAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
7
SHUMILOV KONSTANTIN
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
9
TSUKANOV VICTOR
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -34 KG
9
SHUMILOV ALEKSANDR
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
1
SOKOLOV ALEXEY
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
2
BAKHAEV NIKITA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
3
SERGIYENKO DMITRIY
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
4
KUR SAMUEL
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
5
DYRDA IVAN
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
5
STROKIN MAKSIM
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
7
KONSTANTINOU ALEXANDROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
7
SPYROU DEMETRES
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
9
KARLIAN NIKITA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
9
KOMOLKIN EGOR
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -38 KG
9
SOTIRIOU SOLONAS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -42 KG
1
KHAIRULLIN MURAT
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -42 KG
2
MASHIN NIKITA
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -42 KG
3
SYMEOU GEORGE
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -42 KG
4
ASSIAS LOUKAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -42 KG
5
ARCHONTOUS PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -42 KG
5
KUPTSOV ARTYOM
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -42 KG
7
CHRISTOFI LAZAROS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -50 KG
1
AURACHI ONYSHCHENRO DAVYD
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -50 KG
2
PRODROMOU DEMETRIS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -50 KG
3
MAOURI GIORGOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U12 -50 KG
4
IVANOV ROBERT
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -38 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -38 KG
1
SAKHNO DANYLO
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -38 KG
2
ZASKALET DENIS
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -38 KG
3
ADAMOU CHRISTOS
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -42 KG
1
NESTOR SEMENIUK
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -42 KG
2
KOMOLKIN EVGENI
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -42 KG
3
ILIA GIORGOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -42 KG
4
KOUMASTA DEMETRIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -46 KG
1
DIOGENUS PANAYTIS
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -46 KG
2
DMITRIEV IVAN
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -46 KG
3
ZAITSEV ROMAN
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -46 KG
4
DEMETRIOU NIKOLAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -55 KG
1
SOKOLOV OLEGK
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -55 KG
2
ENIKEEV ALEKSANDR
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -55 KG
3
PRODROMOU GEORGIOS
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -55 KG
4
STEFANAKIS EMMANUEL
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -55 KG
5
ALEXAKIS DAMIANOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -60 KG
1
KIRIL KOROVIN
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -60 KG
2
CHRISTOFI MARIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -60 KG
3
ARCHONTOUS NIKOLAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -66 KG
1
ZIHNI DARIO
RENZO GRACIE STROVOLOS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -66 KG
2
PANAYI ZACHARIAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U14 -66 KG
3
SEMENOV VLADISLAV
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -46 KG
1
KYRIAKOU MICHALAKIS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -46 KG
2
FRATZESKOS ANTONIOU
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -46 KG
3
ZACHARIADIS KYRIAKOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -55 KG
1
ZIHNI ELIO
RENZO GRACIE STROVOLOS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -55 KG
2
CHARALAMBOUS MARINOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -55 KG
3
IOANNOU ANDREAS-ION
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -55 KG
4
GEORGIOU CHRISTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -60 KG
1
MUGATTAROV ISKANDER
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -60 KG
2
VLAH ARTIOM
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -60 KG
3
LOUCA ALEXANDROS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -66 KG
1
CHATZIYIANNIS ALEXANDROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -66 KG
2
CHATZIYIANNIS NIKOLAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -66 KG
3
ZASKALET SERGEI
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -66 KG
4
GERIMOU AIMILIOS FANOURIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -73 KG
1
KRETOV ALEKSANDROS
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -73 KG
2
KOLOTOV KIRILL
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets boys U16 -73 KG
3
KAMANETS NICOLAS
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U10 +40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets girls U10 +40 KG
1
PETROU ANNA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U10 +40 KG
2
FILIPPOU EVITA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U10 -36 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets girls U10 -36 KG
1
VRACHIMI ELENA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U10 -36 KG
2
ANUCHINA ELIZAVETA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U10 -36 KG
3
VENIZELOU CHRISTINA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U10 -36 KG
4
PANAYI EMILI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U10 -36 KG
5
SAVVATIANOU ANDREA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U12 -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets girls U12 -28 KG
1
CHARALAMBOUS LOUKIANA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U12 -28 KG
2
DIOCENUS VALERIYA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U12 -28 KG
3
NIKOLAIDOU VASILIKI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U12 -36 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets girls U12 -36 KG
1
MARKELOVA MARGARITA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U12 -36 KG
2
PETROU ANNA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U12 -36 KG
3
NEGRUTA ANNA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -28 KG
1
CHATZIKONSTANTI DEMETRA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -28 KG
2
SAVVA SOTIA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -48 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -48 KG
1
PETROU ELLI
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -48 KG
2
LOIZOU THEODOSIA
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -48 KG
3
MAKKIDOU ANASTASIA
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -52 KG
1
PANAGI KYRIAKI
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -52 KG
2
SARKISIAN EKATERINA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -52 KG
3
DROUSHIOTI KATERINA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U14 -52 KG
4
RADUTU REVEKA
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U16 -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA Cadets girls U16 -63 KG
1
FANARI MICHAELLA
RENZO GRACIE STROVOLOS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U16 -63 KG
2
SPODA ALEKSANDRA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA Cadets girls U16 -63 KG
3
IGNATIOY ANASTASIA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA GIRLS U08 -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA GIRLS U08 -28 KG
1
ALISHA URUKOVA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA GIRLS U08 -28 KG
2
PIPINI IOKASTI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
Ne Waza JiuJitsu Men U18 +81kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Ne Waza JiuJitsu Men U18 +81kg
1
KARSOUMAS IOAKEIM
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
Ne Waza JiuJitsu Men U18 +81kg
2
LOIZIDES DEMETRIS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -60 KG
1
OUZMPEKOPOULOS STEFANOS
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -60 KG
2
BENDIR ILYA
JU JUTSU M.A. ALEXANDR KRETOV
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -60 KG
3
SARDALOS GEORGIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -66 KG
1
KOUMASTA KYRIAKOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -66 KG
2
GERIMOS APOLLINARIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -66 KG
3
KADIS ANDRIANOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -66 KG
4
TAPEINOS CHRISTOS
RENZO GRACIE STROVOLOS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -73 KG
1
SIMEONIDES NIKOLAS
RENZO GRACIE STROVOLOS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -73 KG
2
YIANNAKAS KONSTANTINOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -73 KG
3
KIAGIAS KONSTANTINOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -81 KG
1
PETROU ANTREAS STEFANOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U18 -81 KG
2
OIKONOMOU THEODOROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U21 -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U21 -69 KG
1
KOUMASTA KYRIAKOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U21 -69 KG
2
DAMIANOU DAMIANOS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U21 -69 KG
3
THEODOROU STAVROS
PAPHOS MUAY THAI
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U21 -85 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U21 -85 KG
1
PANAGI PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
NE WAZA JIUJITSU MEN U21 -85 KG
2
ALEXANDROU ELEFTHERIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -21 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -21 KG
1
PPATSIAS THEODOROS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -21 KG
2
ZACHARIA AGGELOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -21 KG
3
KONE IOANNIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG
1
ISAAK NIKOLAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG
2
KOUNES GIORGOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -24 KG
3
STEFANAKIS ANDREAS
SPARTA ACADEMY
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG
1
ANASTASIOU MICHAEL
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG
2
ANDREOU PETROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG
3
POUKI MICHALIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 KG
4
KONSTANTINOU PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG
1
ALEXOPOULOS ALEXIOS
MEGAS ALEXANDROS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG
2
MARTI STAVROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG
3
KONE GIANNIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 KG
4
KONSTANTINOU PANAYIOTIS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVAGORAS
CYPRUS
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 07:18:51 CET +01:00)