ΕΦΕΟΖΖ [ JU JITSU ACROPOLIS OPEN 2023 ], 8-9&10 ΔΕΚ, ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
Fighting System Girls U12 +48 Kg
Fighting System Girls U12 +48 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ (026-ΑΠΛΦ ΦΛΞ-ΦΘ43)
2. ΚΛΑΔΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ (022-ΦΙΛΕΡΗΜΟΣ-ΞΟ67)
3. ΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ (358-ΑΠΤ&Α-Α ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ)
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
Α.Π.Τ.&Α-Α.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
Α.Π.Τ.&Α-Α.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
ΚΛΑΔΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ο ΦΙΛΕΡΗΜΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
50
ΚΛΑΔΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ο ΦΙΛΕΡΗΜΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
ΚΛΑΔΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ο ΦΙΛΕΡΗΜΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Fighting System Girls U12 +48 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. ΧΑΣΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (480-ΕΥΝΙΚΗΣ)
2. ΛΟΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ (013-ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ-ΟΧ61)
3. ΦΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ (358-ΑΠΤ&Α-Α ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ)
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
ΛΟΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΠΣΠΑ Ο ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
ΧΑΣΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΑΣ ΖΖ ΔΙΡΦ-ΜΕΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΗΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
50
ΛΟΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΠΣΠΑ Ο ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
50
ΦΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ
Α.Π.Τ.&Α-Α.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
ΧΑΣΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΑΣ ΖΖ ΔΙΡΦ-ΜΕΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΗΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
ΦΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ
Α.Π.Τ.&Α-Α.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
19
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ΧΑΣΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΑΣ ΖΖ ΔΙΡΦ-ΜΕΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΗΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
ΛΟΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΠΣΠΑ Ο ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
ΦΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ
Α.Π.Τ.&Α-Α.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Fighting System Girls U12 +48 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
ΛΟΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΠΣΠΑ Ο ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
13
ΧΑΣΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΑΣ ΖΖ ΔΙΡΦ-ΜΕΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΗΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
14
ΚΛΑΔΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ο ΦΙΛΕΡΗΜΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
22
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
ΛΟΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΠΣΠΑ Ο ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
ΚΛΑΔΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ο ΦΙΛΕΡΗΜΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
50
Poolwinner Tree - Round 3
ΚΛΑΔΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ο ΦΙΛΕΡΗΜΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-20 01:45:40 CEST +02:00)