European Championship for Seniors - Fighting System Men Senior -94 Kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 11:25:59 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOSTIUK MIKHAIL 
    Russian Jiu-jitsu Federanion,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 50
  • Strauch Maximilian Oliver Stefan 
    Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Bejenaru Vasilica Marinica 
    Romanian Martial Arts Federation,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Szewczak Tomasz 
    Polish Ju-Jitsu Team,POL
    Country Score
    POL 50
  • Čulo Filip 
    CROATIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 50
  • Heissenberger Daniel 
    Jiu Jitsu Verband Österreich,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • VINCENT Geoffrey 
    FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Lah Benjamin 
    Ju-jitsu Federation of Slovenia,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 15
  • PEREZ Alexandre 
    FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 50
  • Eberle Robin 
    Switzerland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Dobrzyński Tomasz 
    Polish Ju-Jitsu Team,POL
    Country Score
    POL 50
  • DEDA KRISTIAN 
    TEAM ITALIA JU JITSU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUSIN NIKITA 
    Russian Jiu-jitsu Federanion,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Dejanović Ivan 
    CROATIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ANDRIANIDIS ILLARION 
    HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • Bombik Lukas 
    Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 12

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOSTIUK MIKHAIL 
    Russian Jiu-jitsu Federanion,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Szewczak Tomasz 
    Polish Ju-Jitsu Team,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Čulo Filip 
    CROATIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Lah Benjamin 
    Ju-jitsu Federation of Slovenia,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 17
  • PEREZ Alexandre 
    FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 12
  • Dobrzyński Tomasz 
    Polish Ju-Jitsu Team,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MUSIN NIKITA 
    Russian Jiu-jitsu Federanion,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Bombik Lukas 
    Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 16

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOSTIUK MIKHAIL 
    Russian Jiu-jitsu Federanion,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Lah Benjamin 
    Ju-jitsu Federation of Slovenia,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 50
  • PEREZ Alexandre 
    FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Bombik Lukas 
    Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 17

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Lah Benjamin 
    Ju-jitsu Federation of Slovenia,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 15
  • Bombik Lukas 
    Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 12

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Lah Benjamin 
    Ju-jitsu Federation of Slovenia,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Double-Elimination Tree
  
Szewczak Tomasz 
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team,POL
Country Score
POL 14
   
Country Score
     
 
ANDRIANIDIS ILLARION 
HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE
Country Score
GRE 13
 
Szewczak Tomasz 
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team,POL
Country Score
POL 10
  
ANDRIANIDIS ILLARION 
HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE
Country Score
GRE
     
  
ANDRIANIDIS ILLARION 
HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Dejanović Ivan 
CROATIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
  
Čulo Filip 
CROATIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
 
Dejanović Ivan 
CROATIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,CRO
Country Score
CRO
     
  
Čulo Filip 
CROATIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,CRO
Country Score
CRO 11
   
Country Score
     
 
DEDA KRISTIAN 
TEAM ITALIA JU JITSU,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
Čulo Filip 
CROATIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,CRO
Country Score
CRO 28
 
PEREZ Alexandre 
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU,FRA
Country Score
FRA
DEDA KRISTIAN 
TEAM ITALIA JU JITSU,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
  
Eberle Robin 
Switzerland,SUI
Country Score
SUI 10
   
Country Score
     
 
Eberle Robin 
Switzerland,SUI
Country Score
SUI 14
  
PEREZ Alexandre 
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU,FRA
Country Score
FRA 20
 
Eberle Robin 
Switzerland,SUI
Country Score
SUI
     
  
Dobrzyński Tomasz 
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team,POL
Country Score
POL 9
   
Country Score
     
 
VINCENT Geoffrey 
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU,FRA
Country Score
FRA 19
 
Dobrzyński Tomasz 
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team,POL
Country Score
POL
  
VINCENT Geoffrey 
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU,FRA
Country Score
FRA
     
  
VINCENT Geoffrey 
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
   
Country Score
     
 
Heissenberger Daniel 
Jiu Jitsu Verband Österreich,AUT
Country Score
AUT 8
  
Strauch Maximilian Oliver Stefan 
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V,GER
Country Score
GER 3
 
Heissenberger Daniel 
Jiu Jitsu Verband Österreich,AUT
Country Score
AUT
     
  
MUSIN NIKITA 
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federanion,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Bejenaru Vasilica Marinica 
Romanian Martial Arts Federation,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
 
Strauch Maximilian Oliver Stefan 
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V,GER
Country Score
GER
 
KOSTIUK MIKHAIL 
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federanion,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Bejenaru Vasilica Marinica 
Romanian Martial Arts Federation,ROU
Country Score
ROU
     
  
Strauch Maximilian Oliver Stefan 
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V,GER
Country Score
GER 50
   
Country Score
     
 
Strauch Maximilian Oliver Stefan 
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V,GER
Country Score
GER 11
  
KOSTIUK MIKHAIL 
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federanion,RUS
Country Score
RUS 12
 
Strauch Maximilian Oliver Stefan 
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V,GER
Country Score
GER
     
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 11:25:59 CEST +02:00)