All entries of this event
CUPA ELIADE RYU DO
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Neamtu Luca-Teodor
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI)
ROMANIA (ROU)
BERUSCĂ TIBERIU MARIAN
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
BERUSCA-ILIOIU(BERUȘCĂ, ILIOIU)
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
BERUSCA-SERGOVICI(BERUȘCĂ, SERGOVICI)
DUO CLASIC U10 F+M
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
BOLDOR RARES ALEXANDRU
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
BOLDOR RARES ALEXANDRU
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
BRĂESCU TUDOR ANDREI
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
BRĂESCU TUDOR ANDREI
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
DANCĂ LUCA MARIAN
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
GAVRILĂ MATEI
FIGHTING U6 MASCULIN -20KG
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
GAVRILĂ MATEI
GROUND FIGHT U6 MASCULIN -20KG
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
IFTIME SABRINA ANDREEA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
IFTIME-ILIOIU(IFTIME, ILIOIU)
DUO CLASIC U10 F+M
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
ILIOIU BIANCA MARIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
LUPU ARON MIKAIL
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
LUPU- IFTIME(IFTIME, LUPU)
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
LUPU-DANCA(DANCĂ, LUPU)
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
SERGOVICI DEIAN GABRIEL
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
SFĂTUTA MAYA ELENA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
SFATUTA-BOGDAN(BOGDAN, SFĂTUȚA)
DUO CLASIC U12 F+X
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
SFATUTA-SERGOVICI(SERGOVICI, SFĂTUȚA)
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
SPÎNU IVAN MIHAIL
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
SPINU STROE(SPÎNU, STROE)
DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
STROE EVA MARIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
TOPILESCU BOGDAN(BOGDAN, TOPILESCU)
DUO CLASIC U12 F+X
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
TOPILESCU MIHAI ALEXANDRU
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
TOPILESCU-SPINU(SPÎNU, TOPILESCU)
DUO CLASIC U10 F+M
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
UTIANU STEFAN
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU)
UTIANU-GAVRILA(GAVRILĂ, UȚIANU)
DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 15
ACS Show Time(ACSST)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Boer Luca
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocris Vlad Alexandru
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Florea Sophie
GROUND FIGHT U12 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Florea Sophie
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gărăiacu Electra
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gărăiacu Electra
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Macovei Adrian
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mămăligoi Hanna Alesya
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mămăligoi Hanna Alesya
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mămăligoi Iannys Daniel
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mămăligoi Iannys Daniel
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Maniga Ion Dominic
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Măsar Miruna
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Măsar Miruna
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Moișanu Bogdan Mihai
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Negrea Tudor Ionut
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Negrea Tudor Ionut
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pantelimon Alin Andrei
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pantelimon Sebastian
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Zamfir Bianca Mihaela
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 14
Aquila(AQU)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Chelu Bogdan-Petru
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Chelu Bogdan-Petru
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Clejanu Stefan-Alin
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Clejanu Stefan-Alin
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cosac Florin
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cosac Florin
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cretu Marius
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cretu Marius
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gheondea Carina
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gheondea Carina
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gociu Daniel
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gociu Daniel
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Grecu Octavian
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Grecu Octavian
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
MARCU CASIANA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
MARCU CASIANA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -22 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
MATEI DAVID
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN +30 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
MATEI DAVID
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHAI COPORAN
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHAI COPORAN
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Stefan
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Stefan
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Stefan
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Milcu Miruna
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU DANA
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU DANA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU GEORGE
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU GEORGE
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ristea Teodora
FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ristea Teodora
NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Spoiala Ianis
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stanev Yordan
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stanev Yordan
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
TEODORA CALIN
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
TEODORA CALIN
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
VINTILA MATEI
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
VINTILA MATEI
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Visan Alexandra
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Visan Alexandra
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
VITAN SOFIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU)
VITAN SOFIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 21
Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Bucur Ciprian
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU)
Paraschiv Eugen
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ)
ROMANIA (ROU)
ALEXANDRU ADRIAN
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU)
ALEXANDRU ADRIAN
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHAILA VLAD
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU)
TUDOR OVIDIU
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU)
TUDOR RADU
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU)
TUDOR RADU
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU)
VELICICU MIHAI
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU)
VELICICU MIHAI
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU)
VELICICU MIHAI
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Blidariu Eric-Andrei
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Blidariu Eric-Andrei
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Blidariu Eric-Andrei
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Blidariu Eric-Andrei
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Borjog Răzvan
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Borjog Răzvan
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Borjog Ștefan
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Borjog Ștefan
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Borjog Ștefan
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Borjog Ștefan
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Botgros-Natu Timeea
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Botgros-Natu Timeea
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cioabă Alexandra-Gabriela
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cioabă Alexandra-Gabriela
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cioabă Alexandra-Gabriela
GROUND FIGHT U12 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cioabă Alexandra-Gabriela
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dimitriu Damian
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dimitriu Damian
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dimitriu Damian
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dimitriu Damian
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gancea George Yannis
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gancea George Yannis
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Harnagea Vlad
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Harnagea Vlad
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Harnagea Vlad
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ilie Vlad-George
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ilie Vlad-George
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ilie Vlad-George
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ionită Anastasia
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ionită Anastasia
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -22 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ionită Anastasia
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Streinu Darius
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Streinu Darius
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Streinu Darius
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Streinu Darius
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Streinu Eric
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Streinu Eric
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 12
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE)
ROMANIA (ROU)
EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU)
EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Ghepesdojo(Ghep)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Riblea Andrei
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU)
Sandu Ioan
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU)
Sandu Ioan
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stan Stefan Alin
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stan Stefan Alin
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU)
Tocaci Alexandru
NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Hai-shin(HSHIN)
ROMANIA (ROU)
ANASTASIA LĂZĂRESCU
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
ANASTASIA LĂZĂRESCU
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
DARIA ALEXANDRA STOICA
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
DARIA ALEXANDRA STOICA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
DAVID BUGA
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
DAVID BUGA
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dominic Damian Sâvu
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dominic Damian Sâvu
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
ERIC-ALEXANDRU OLTENASU
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
ERIC-ALEXANDRU OLTENASU
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
MARIA TINTU
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
MARIA TINTU
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -40 KG-AK
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
Metiu Maria
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
Metiu Maria
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
Muraru Mario
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
Muraru Mario
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nazarie Iustin
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nazarie Iustin
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPA NICHOLAS-RAZVAN
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPA NICHOLAS-RAZVAN
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU ALBERT STEFAN
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU ALBERT STEFAN
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
SOFIA MANCIU
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU)
SOFIA MANCIU
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 12
Marina Constanta(Marina)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Adumitresei Darius
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Adumitresei Darius
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Adumitresei Darius
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
ANA SABIN STEFAN
FIGHTING U6 MASCULIN -20KG
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
ANA SABIN STEFAN
GROUND FIGHT U6 MASCULIN -20KG
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Andrei Luca
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Andrei Luca
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Apostol Vlad
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ardelean David
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bucur Eric
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bucur Eric
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bucur Eric
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bucur Luca
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bucur Luca
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Buzulica Robert
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Buzulica Robert
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Condrea AnaMaria
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Condrea AnaMaria
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Costoiu Robert
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
DOSPINESCU DIANA
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
DOSPINESCU DIANA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Evdochimov Vladimir
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Evdochimov Vladimir
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Evdochimov Vladimir
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Micu David
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Micu David
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Micu Sebastian
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Micu Sebastian
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mutoiu Eric
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mutoiu Eric
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nastase Eduard
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nastase Eduard
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nitica Eric
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nitica Eric
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
PAUN ARON
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
PAUN ARON
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
PAVEL AMALIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -40 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
PAVEL ANDREI
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN +30 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
PAVEL ANDREI
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN +30 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
PETCU ANDREI
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
PETCU ANDREI
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
PETCU ARYANNA
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
PETCU ARYANNA
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Porumbita David
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Porumbita David
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Porumbita David
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
RADULESCU RAZVAN
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
RADULESCU RAZVAN
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
RIPA TUDOR
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
RIPA TUDOR
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
SANDU DRAGOS ANDREI
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stan Ana Rebeca
GROUND FIGHT U12 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stan Ana Rebeca
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stan Matei
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stan Sara Ioana
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -21 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
STEFAN ERIC
FIGHTING U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
STEFAN ERIC
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Tanase Iustin
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ungureanu Ana Teodora
FIGHTING U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ungureanu Ana Teodora
GROUND FIGHT U8 FEMININ -25 KG-AK
Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 60 Total athletes 32
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Dragoi Razvan Alexandru
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ene Andrei
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU)
mihaes alexandru stefan
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU)
onisor tudor
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU)
Profeanu Ayan Matei
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pusca Noemi Melania
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU)
Rusu Flavia
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU)
Rusu Yanis
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY[1](HAJIME[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
RED DRAGON(REDD)
ROMANIA (ROU)
ANDRAS MEZO
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU)
BLOJ RARES VALENTIN
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU)
Halatiu Narcis Vlad
FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU)
Halațiu Narcis Vlad
NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU)
MOLDOVAN DAVID MARCU
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-AK
RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU)
MOLDOVAN DAVID MARCU
GROUND FIGHT U8 MASCULIN +30 KG-AK
RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus)
ROMANIA (ROU)
ANINOIU ANDREI
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
ANINOIU ANDREI
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
ANTONESCU ERNA
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
ANTONESCU ERNA
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Baboi Euthia
FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Baboi Euthia
NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
BALINT ANA
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
BALINT ANA
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Blana Anelisse
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Blana Anelisse
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -22 KG-AK
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
BORSA TUDOR
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
BORSA TUDOR
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
BOTTCHER NICOLAS
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
BOTTCHER NICOLAS
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Budeanu Alice
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
CALESU NICHOLAS
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
CALESU NICHOLAS
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU
NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gudacu Eduard Andrei
FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gudacu Eduard Andrei
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
IVAN LAVINIA
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
IVAN LAVINIA
NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
IVAN MARIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
IVAN MARIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -40 KG-AK
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
IVAN MIRUNA
FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
IVAN MIRUNA
NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
LAZAR ALEXANDRU
FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
LAZAR ALEXANDRU
FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
LIXANDRU MARIA
FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
LIXANDRU MARIA
GROUND FIGHT U10 FEMININ -32 KG-AK
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nistiriuc Denisa
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
OLAN ANDREI
FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
OLAN ANDREI
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
PARNAU DIANA
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
PARNAU DIANA
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU IANIS
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU IANIS
GROUND FIGHT U12 MASCULIN -52 KG-AK
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU IANIS
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Rahmanov Leyla
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
SAVU TOBIAS
FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
SAVU TOBIAS
FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
SAVU TOBIAS
GROUND FIGHT U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-AK
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
STEFAN ANEMONA
FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
STEFAN ANEMONA
FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
STEFAN ANEMONA
NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
STEFAN ANEMONA
NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stefanescu Alexandra
FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
TIANU ERINDA
FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU)
TIANU ERINDA
NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 49 Total athletes 25
VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Bejan Alessio Andrei
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Blinzanu Yanis Andrei
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Buturca Eusebiu Nicusor
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Donici Filip Cosmin
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Popa Ionut Juliano
NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Robu Diego
NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Tanu Denis Stefan
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Turcu Luca Ionut
NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Teams: 15 Total entries: 301 Total athletes: 165
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-20 03:46:02 CEST +02:00)