All entries of this event
 
Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften 2022   print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
1. AJJC Nürnberg(1. AJJC Nürnberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Mues Lorenz   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1. AJJC Nürnberg), GERMANY (GER) Mues Rebecka   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1. AJJC Nürnberg), GERMANY (GER) Santa Finn-Juna   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1. AJJC Nürnberg), GERMANY (GER) Scharf Jannes   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1. AJJC Nürnberg), GERMANY (GER) Selz Alia   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1. AJJC Nürnberg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
1. JJV Bernau e.V.(1. JJV Bernau e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hoppe Jessica   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
        1. JJV Bernau e.V.(1. JJV Bernau e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Maciejek Lara   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG
        1. JJV Bernau e.V.(1. JJV Bernau e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Schulz Nicolas   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        1. JJV Bernau e.V.(1. JJV Bernau e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Struwe Emma   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG
        1. JJV Bernau e.V.(1. JJV Bernau e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Urban Mika   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        1. JJV Bernau e.V.(1. JJV Bernau e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Vach Jonathan   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
        1. JJV Bernau e.V.(1. JJV Bernau e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
1. JJV Schönebeck(1. JJV Schönebeck)
 GERMANY (GER)
Balan Ivan   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        1. JJV Schönebeck(1. JJV Schönebeck), GERMANY (GER) Brösel Joyce   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG
        1. JJV Schönebeck(1. JJV Schönebeck), GERMANY (GER) Brosius Elias   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
        1. JJV Schönebeck(1. JJV Schönebeck), GERMANY (GER) Marckwardt Leonie   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
        1. JJV Schönebeck(1. JJV Schönebeck), GERMANY (GER) Schwebke Jonas   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG
        1. JJV Schönebeck(1. JJV Schönebeck), GERMANY (GER) Simon Paul   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        1. JJV Schönebeck(1. JJV Schönebeck), GERMANY (GER) Umkhaev Hasan   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        1. JJV Schönebeck(1. JJV Schönebeck), GERMANY (GER) Umkhaev Hassik   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
        1. JJV Schönebeck(1. JJV Schönebeck), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
AC Taucha(AC Taucha)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hoffie Nina   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
        AC Taucha(AC Taucha), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Arashi Sindelfingen e.V.(Arashi Sindelfingen e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gross Maja   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
        Arashi Sindelfingen e.V.(Arashi Sindelfingen e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Heckele Lea   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
        Arashi Sindelfingen e.V.(Arashi Sindelfingen e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Jovic Josipa   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
        Arashi Sindelfingen e.V.(Arashi Sindelfingen e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
BC Albstadt(BCAlbstadt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Figlus Olaf   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG
        BC Albstadt(BCAlbstadt), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg(BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Eltsov Andrey   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
        BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg(BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg), GERMANY (GER) Kappes Julia   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
        BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg(BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg), GERMANY (GER) Kappes Julia   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
        BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg(BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Maximillian   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
        BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg(BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
BFSV Lahr(BFSV Lahr)
 GERMANY (GER)
Neimane Emilja   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG
        BFSV Lahr(BFSV Lahr), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.(BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kampkötter Julia   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
        BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.(BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Nico Katzmarzik   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.(BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Nila Katzmarzik / Lea-Marie Weinberger(Katzmarzik, Weinberger)     U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.(BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Thieme Christobal   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.(BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Thieme Jeremy   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
        BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.(BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 6
Budokan Maintal(Budokan Maintal)
 GERMANY (GER)
Katsumata Abdusalam   U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
        Budokan Maintal[1](Budokan Maintal[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Bushido Wüstems(Bushido Wüstems)
 GERMANY (GER)
Körber Laura   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
        Bushido Wüstems(Bushido Wüstems), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
FZC Philippsburg(FZC Philippsburg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dave Neumann / Maria Baader(Baader, Neumann)     U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        FZC Philippsburg(FZC Philippsburg), GERMANY (GER) Lea-Marie Mutschler / Wittemann Gloria Marie(Mutschler, Wittemann)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        FZC Philippsburg(FZC Philippsburg), GERMANY (GER) Lukas Martens / Jamie Neumann(Martens, Neumann)     U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        FZC Philippsburg(FZC Philippsburg), GERMANY (GER) Sophia Pabst / Franziska Börzel(Börzel, Pabst)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        FZC Philippsburg(FZC Philippsburg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 8
Goshin-Jutsu-No-Michi(Goshin-Jutsu-No-Michi)
 GERMANY (GER)
Krüger Leonie   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG
        Goshin-Jutsu-No-Michi(Goshin-Jutsu-No-Michi), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Helmstedter SV(Helmstedter SV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Rose Tjark   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        Helmstedter SV(Helmstedter SV), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
JC Erbach(JC Erbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bork Florian   U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG
        JC Erbach(JC Erbach), GERMANY (GER) Bork Florian   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
        JC Erbach(JC Erbach), GERMANY (GER) Heilmann Julie   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG
        JC Erbach(JC Erbach), GERMANY (GER) Manschitz Nikas   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
        JC Erbach(JC Erbach), GERMANY (GER) Oberle Manju   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG
        JC Erbach(JC Erbach), GERMANY (GER) Pröhl Emil   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        JC Erbach(JC Erbach), GERMANY (GER) Rhode Leany   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
        JC Erbach(JC Erbach), GERMANY (GER) Stefan Mario   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        JC Erbach(JC Erbach), GERMANY (GER) Strocher Alex   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        JC Erbach(JC Erbach), GERMANY (GER) Tran Valentin   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        JC Erbach(JC Erbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
JC Hofheim(JC Hofheim)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bresch Enya   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
        JC Hofheim(JC Hofheim), GERMANY (GER) Hendrischke Leonard   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
        JC Hofheim(JC Hofheim), GERMANY (GER) Lindenschmidt Gabriel   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
        JC Hofheim(JC Hofheim), GERMANY (GER) Lindenschmidt Julian   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        JC Hofheim(JC Hofheim), GERMANY (GER) Luther Artur   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg
        JC Hofheim(JC Hofheim), GERMANY (GER) Reuter Mark   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
        JC Hofheim(JC Hofheim), GERMANY (GER) Sennefelder Niklas   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG
        JC Hofheim(JC Hofheim), GERMANY (GER) Teichmann Noah   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
        JC Hofheim[1](JC Hofheim[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
JC Limburg(JC Limburg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lux Emilia   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG
        JC Limburg(JC Limburg), GERMANY (GER) Rothenberger Leo   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
        JC Limburg[1](JC Limburg[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
JCL(JCL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kölz Jonah   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        JCL(JCL), GERMANY (GER) Quendow Justus   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        JCL(JCL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
JJ Julbach(JJ Julbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Grübl Korbinian   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
        JJ Julbach(JJ Julbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
JJ KSV Rastatt(JJ KSV Rastatt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Balun Philipp   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG
        JJ KSV Rastatt(JJ KSV Rastatt), GERMANY (GER) Gasarov Maxim   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
        JJ KSV Rastatt(JJ KSV Rastatt), GERMANY (GER) Kochan Constantin   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG
        JJ KSV Rastatt(JJ KSV Rastatt), GERMANY (GER) Konrad Max   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        JJ KSV Rastatt(JJ KSV Rastatt), GERMANY (GER) Makuissie Kamguia Yannick Enzo   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
        JJ KSV Rastatt(JJ KSV Rastatt), GERMANY (GER) Schäfer Alice   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg
        JJ KSV Rastatt(JJ KSV Rastatt), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Nick   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        JJ KSV Rastatt(JJ KSV Rastatt), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
JJC Mühlbachtal(JJC Mühlbachtal)
 GERMANY (GER)
Brendle Dario   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        JJC Mühlbachtal(JJC Mühlbachtal), GERMANY (GER) Emmering Jannik   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        JJC Mühlbachtal(JJC Mühlbachtal), GERMANY (GER) Gutirrez Rodrigo   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        JJC Mühlbachtal(JJC Mühlbachtal), GERMANY (GER) Schäfer Joel-Nicklas   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG
        JJC Mühlbachtal(JJC Mühlbachtal), GERMANY (GER) Wörner Kim   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg
        JJC Mühlbachtal[1](JJC Mühlbachtal[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
JJV Henningsdorf(JJV Henningsdorf)
 GERMANY (GER)
Witt Jascha   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        JJV Henningsdorf(JJV Henningsdorf), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland(JV Siegerland)
 GERMANY (GER)
Klein Dominic   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland(JV Siegerland), GERMANY (GER) Lödi Marvin   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland(JV Siegerland), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jacobs Hannes   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Jacobs Jule   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Lüth Constantin   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Pfeiffer Leo   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Rockmann Magnus   U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Rockmann Magnus   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Rockmann Michelle   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Rockmann Michelle   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Said Marcel   U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Said Marcel   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Stahlhuth Malon   U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Stahlhuth Malon   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
        Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt), GERMANY (GER) Südbrock Nieke   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
        Kodokan Norderstedt[2](Kodokan Norderstedt[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 9
KSC Amberg(KSC Amberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Piehler Helena   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg
        KSC Amberg(KSC Amberg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KSG Zeitz(KSG Zeitz)
 GERMANY (GER)
Alali Abdul Kader   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG
        KSG Zeitz(KSG Zeitz), GERMANY (GER) Al Samman Alaa   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
        KSG Zeitz(KSG Zeitz), GERMANY (GER) Ataii Aman   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        KSG Zeitz(KSG Zeitz), GERMANY (GER) Ataii Shabnam   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG
        KSG Zeitz(KSG Zeitz), GERMANY (GER) Le Thi An   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
        KSG Zeitz(KSG Zeitz), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KSV Budo Dragons Walldorf(KSV Budo Dragons Walldorf)
 GERMANY (GER)
Göbel Benedict   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg
        KSV Budo Dragons Walldorf(KSV Budo Dragons Walldorf), GERMANY (GER) Nils Schrader / Kilian Sales-Alvarez(Sales-Alvarez, Schrader)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        KSV Budo Dragons Walldorf(KSV Budo Dragons Walldorf), GERMANY (GER) Ünal Emir   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        KSV Budo Dragons Walldorf(KSV Budo Dragons Walldorf), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 4
MTV Goslar(MTV Goslar)
 GERMANY (GER)
Valenta Kevin   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG
        MTV Goslar[1](MTV Goslar[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MTV Rottorf(MTV Rottorf)
 GERMANY (GER)
Biedermann Elias   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        MTV Rottorf(MTV Rottorf), GERMANY (GER) Biedermann Smilla   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
        MTV Rottorf(MTV Rottorf), GERMANY (GER) Hünecke Nike   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
        MTV Rottorf(MTV Rottorf), GERMANY (GER) Hünecke Nike   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG
        MTV Rottorf(MTV Rottorf), GERMANY (GER) Lohmeyer Sophie   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
        MTV Rottorf(MTV Rottorf), GERMANY (GER) Lühnen Lena   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
        MTV Rottorf(MTV Rottorf), GERMANY (GER) Wittrock Lina   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
        MTV Rottorf[1](MTV Rottorf[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
OSC Löbau(OSC Löbau)
 GERMANY (GER)
Wache Anna   U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg
        OSC Löbau(OSC Löbau), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Phönix Sport Center Goslar(Phönix Sport Center)
 GERMANY (GER)
Deetz Amy   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
        Phönix Sport Center Goslar(Phönix Sport Center), GERMANY (GER) Kuhfuß Gesa   U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg
        Phönix Sport Center Goslar(Phönix Sport Center), GERMANY (GER) Linde Tom   U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG
        Phönix Sport Center Goslar(Phönix Sport Center), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Post SV Nürnberg(Post SV Nürnberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jonas Hertl / Johannes Rückert(Hertl, Rückert)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Post SV Nürnberg(Post SV Nürnberg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 2
PSV Basdorf(PSV BA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Böttger Jan Henrik   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        PSV Basdorf(PSV BA), GERMANY (GER) Kirschke Joshua   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        PSV Basdorf(PSV BA), GERMANY (GER) Sieder Finja   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG
        PSV Basdorf(PSV BA), GERMANY (GER) Stranz Lisa-Malin   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg
        PSV Basdorf(PSV BA), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Seishin Weimar(Seishin Weimar)
 GERMANY (GER)
Förster Frida   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
        Seishin Weimar(Seishin Weimar), GERMANY (GER) Höhne Tylor   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        Seishin Weimar(Seishin Weimar), GERMANY (GER) Pelger Pablo Francesco   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        Seishin Weimar(Seishin Weimar), GERMANY (GER) Sperber Yannick   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        Seishin Weimar(Seishin Weimar), GERMANY (GER) Zink Jara   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
        Seishin Weimar(Seishin Weimar), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dabrowski Jamie   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
        SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt), GERMANY (GER) Dabrowski Riley   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
        SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt), GERMANY (GER) Hansen Bendix   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
        SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt), GERMANY (GER) Hassani Layth   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG
        SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt), GERMANY (GER) Honstein Jaroslaw   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt), GERMANY (GER) Klasen Luna   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG
        SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt), GERMANY (GER) Liske Anton   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt), GERMANY (GER) Zorenko Artem   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Stellzer Bella   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
        SV Eidelstedt[1](SV Eidelstedt[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SV Esting(SV Esting)
 GERMANY (GER)
Constantin Göpel / Lena Glöckner(Glöckner, Göpel)     U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        SV Esting(SV Esting), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 2
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen(SV Gendorf Burgkirchen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Glöckl Sebastian   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
        SV Gendorf Burgkirchen[1](SV Gendorf Burgkirchen[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SV Kumhausen(SV Kumhausen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Marleen Kutschera / Maria Ossner(Kutschera, Ossner)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        SV Kumhausen(SV Kumhausen), GERMANY (GER) Sarah Pfeifer / Lea Eisele(Eisele, Pfeiffer)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        SV Kumhausen(SV Kumhausen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 4
SV Menden 1866(SV Menden 1866)
 GERMANY (GER)
Brandt Lena   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg
        SV Menden 1866(SV Menden 1866), GERMANY (GER) Clemens Tyana-Linda   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
        SV Menden 1866(SV Menden 1866), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
SV Niederroth(SV Niederroth)
 GERMANY (GER)
Leni Aigner / Laura Thon(Aigner, Thon)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        SV Niederroth(SV Niederroth), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 2
SV Oberdürrbach(SV Oberdürrbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Benz Alexander   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        SV Oberdürrbach(SV Oberdürrbach), GERMANY (GER) Köhler Julia   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
        SV Oberdürrbach(SV Oberdürrbach), GERMANY (GER) Leonie Oehrlein / Hannah Treumann(Oehrlein, Treumann)     U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        SV Oberdürrbach(SV Oberdürrbach), GERMANY (GER) Maier Emilian   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg
        SV Oberdürrbach[2](SV Oberdürrbach[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 5
TG Hanau(TG Hanau)
 GERMANY (GER)
Häusser Maximilian   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG
        TG Hanau(TG Hanau), GERMANY (GER) Heumann Emanuel   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
        TG Hanau(TG Hanau), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TG Herford(TG Her)
 GERMANY (GER)
Diring Sophie   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
        TG Herford(TG Her), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TiB Berlin(TiB Berlin)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hartmann Linus   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
        TiB Berlin(TiB Berlin), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TSV 1880 Staffelstein(TSV 1880 Staffelstein)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Lurtz / Jakob Zenk(Lurz, Zenk)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        TSV 1880 Staffelstein(TSV 1880 Staffelstein), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 2
TSV Bergen(TSV Bergen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hannah Schleier / Vincent Koch-Sappl(Koch-Sappl, Schleier)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        TSV Bergen(TSV Bergen), GERMANY (GER) Lisa Nigl / Veronika Koch-Sappl(Koch-Sappl, Nigl)     U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        TSV Bergen(TSV Bergen), GERMANY (GER) Piwko Maximilian   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg
        TSV Bergen(TSV Bergen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 5
TSV Kottern St. Mang(TSV Kottern St. Mang)
 GERMANY (GER)
Veronika Bumiller / Emma Hurler(Bumiller, Hurler)     U14 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        TSV Kottern St. Mang(TSV Kottern St. Mang), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 2
TSV Rodenbach e.V.(TSV Rodenbach e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dirks Hugo   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
        TSV Rodenbach e.V.(TSV Rodenbach e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TSV Staffelstein(TSV Staffelstein)
 GERMANY (GER)
Julius Lurtz / Raphael Zenk(Lurtz, Zenk)     U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        TSV Staffelstein(TSV Staffelstein), GERMANY (GER) Leo und Max Pfab(Pfab, Pfab)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        TSV Staffelstein(TSV Staffelstein), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 4
Turnerschaft Rodalben(TS Rodalben)
 GERMANY (GER)
Demberger Jona   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        Turnerschaft Rodalben[1](TS Rodalben[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TUS Berne(TUS Berne)
 GERMANY (GER)
Holst Levan   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        TUS Berne(TUS Berne), GERMANY (GER) Holst Lisa   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
        TUS Berne(TUS Berne), GERMANY (GER) Raguse Chiara   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG
        TUS Berne(TUS Berne), GERMANY (GER) Riedel Anton   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
        TUS Berne[1](TUS Berne[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
TUS Durmersheim(TUS Durmersheim)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gudat Aaron   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
        TUS Durmersheim(TUS Durmersheim), GERMANY (GER) Kirchenbauer Leni   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
        TUS Durmersheim(TUS Durmersheim), GERMANY (GER) Kirchenbauer Leni   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG
        TUS Durmersheim(TUS Durmersheim), GERMANY (GER) Quija-Schmid Malou   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg
        TUS Durmersheim(TUS Durmersheim), GERMANY (GER) Regnier Luise   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
        TUS Durmersheim(TUS Durmersheim), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
TUS Finkenwerder(TUS Finkenwerder)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kuhn Jette   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg
        TUS Finkenwerder(TUS Finkenwerder), GERMANY (GER) Oglou Amine   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg
        TUS Finkenwerder(TUS Finkenwerder), GERMANY (GER) Tosun Timur   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 KG
        TUS Finkenwerder(TUS Finkenwerder), GERMANY (GER) Uhrich Jayzie   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        TUS Finkenwerder(TUS Finkenwerder), GERMANY (GER) Wetterau Jonas   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        TUS Finkenwerder(TUS Finkenwerder), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
TV 1868 Burghausen(TV 1868 Burghausen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jost Jonathan   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        TV 1868 Burghausen(TV 1868 Burghausen), GERMANY (GER) Jost Vincent   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg
        TV 1868 Burghausen(TV 1868 Burghausen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf(TV 87 Stadtoldendorf)
 GERMANY (GER)
Reimers Melanie   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg
        TV 87 Stadtoldendorf[1](TV 87 Stadtoldendorf[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TV Eschersheim(TV Eschersheim)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hänsel Tomke   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
        TV Eschersheim(TV Eschersheim), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TV Gladenbach(TV Gladenbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Adelfio Maurice   U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG
        TV Gladenbach(TV Gladenbach), GERMANY (GER) Müller Constantin   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG
        TV Gladenbach(TV Gladenbach), GERMANY (GER) Müller Lina   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
        TV Gladenbach(TV Gladenbach), GERMANY (GER) Sander Lotta   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG
        TV Gladenbach(TV Gladenbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
TV Neugablonz(TV Neugablonz)
 GERMANY (GER)
Achatz Andreas   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        TV Neugablonz(TV Neugablonz), GERMANY (GER) Bondar Daniel   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg
        TV Neugablonz(TV Neugablonz), GERMANY (GER) Bui Ady   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG
        TV Neugablonz(TV Neugablonz), GERMANY (GER) Bui Lukas   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG
        TV Neugablonz(TV Neugablonz), GERMANY (GER) Bui Marc   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
        TV Neugablonz(TV Neugablonz), GERMANY (GER) Bui Tony   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
        TV Neugablonz(TV Neugablonz), GERMANY (GER) Westphal Tobias   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        TV Neugablonz[1](TV Neugablonz[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
USV TU Dresden(USV TU Dresden)
 GERMANY (GER)
Wand Selma   U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg
        USV TU Dresden(USV TU Dresden), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
VfL Eppelsheim(VfL Eppelsheim)
 GERMANY (GER)
Selig Joshua   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        VfL Eppelsheim(VfL Eppelsheim), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
VFL Westercelle(VFL Westercelle)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gramlich Justin   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
        VFL Westercelle(VFL Westercelle), GERMANY (GER) Njingo Isha Laureen   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg
        VFL Westercelle(VFL Westercelle), GERMANY (GER) Raddatz Kristin   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG
        VFL Westercelle(VFL Westercelle), GERMANY (GER) Scholl Andreas   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 KG
        VFL Westercelle[2](VFL Westercelle[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Yamatho Hürth(Yamatho Hürth)
 GERMANY (GER)
Plasil Judith   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg
        Yamatho Hürth(Yamatho Hürth), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bakhishova Khanim   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG
        Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Bohlert Melissa   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
        Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Heeschen Adele   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
        Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Heeschen Thilo   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg
        Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Hönes Johanna   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
        Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Hönes Lisa   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
        Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Malikov Tural   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG
        Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Milijic Dalin   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg
        Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Täufer Smila   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
        Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Tscheulin Justus   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg
        Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Tustas Samuel   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
        Zanshin Dojo[1](Zanshin Dojo[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11

        Teams: 64        Total entries: 204        Total athletes: 214

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-07 22:10:52 CEST +02:00)