All entries of this event
 
JU JITSU CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL Copii-Master si CUPA NATIONALA RONIN ACADEMY   print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Bădeanca Marc Darius   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Bogza Răzvan Viorel   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-CN
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Cacovean Paul Cornel   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Cocis Mark   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Cociș Maya Ioana   NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Cucuiet Amelia   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Cucuiet Eduard   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Fărcaș Dragoș Andrei   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Gașpar Giorgio   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Gașpar Giulio   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) KARLA ADELINA SZOKE   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Moisii Matei   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Moldovan Horea Pavel   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Nagy Erik Darius   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Rațiu Pamfil Stelian   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) REMUS ANTONIO MOLDOVAN   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-CN
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Sanchez Martinez Cristina Alesia   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Semco Alexandru Daniel   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Semco Rareș Marcel   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Szfiriak Ioana   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Szfiriak Ștefania   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Vintilă Erick   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Zsigmond Alexia Beatris   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 23
ACS Show Time(ACSST)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Alexandru Andrei   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Alexandru Andrei   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Andrei Laurențiu   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Andrei Laurențiu   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Lungu Aurelian   NEWAZA MASTERS MEN M4 -85 KG-CN
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Mămăligoi Hanna Alesya   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -32 KG-CN
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Mămăligoi Hanna Alesya   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -32 KG-CN
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Pantelimon Alin Andrei   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Pantelimon Alin Andrei   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Popovici Florin Silviu   NEWAZA MASTERS MEN M4 -85 KG-CN
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Schiopu Cristian   NEWAZA MASTERS MEN M4 -85 KG-CN
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Schiopu Matei Gabriel   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
Aquila(AQU)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Burcea Octavian   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-CN
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Burcea Octavian   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Didila Gabriel   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-CN
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Didila Gabriel   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Gociu Daniel   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Gociu Daniel   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Grecu Octavian   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Grecu Octavian   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihai Stefan   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihai Stefan   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Milcu Miruna   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Milcu Miruna   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Pistol Ares   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Pistol Ares   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Tatu Tudor   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Tatu Tudor   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG-Ronin
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ALEXIA TEODORA CENGHER   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXIA TEODORA CENGHER   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREI EDUARD CHIRTES   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREI EDUARD CHIRTES   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREI EDUARD CHIRTES   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Bencze Roxana   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Bencze Roxana   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Blaga Gabriel   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Blaga Gabriel   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Blaga Gabriel   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Blaga Gabriel   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) CARMEN MIHAELA BLAGA   FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) CARMEN MIHAELA BLAGA   NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Iorga Kriszta   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Iorga Kriszta   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) KARLA PAULA MAN   FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -20 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) KARLA PAULA MAN   NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) MARK BELA IORGA   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) MARK BELA IORGA   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) MARK BELA IORGA   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) MARK BELA IORGA   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) NIKOLAS COZNEAC   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) NIKOLAS COZNEAC   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) NIKOLAS COZNEAC   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Petra Bogdan   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Petra Bogdan   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Petra Bogdan   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Raul Adrian FARCAS   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Raul Adrian FARCAS   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Thomas Costin   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Thomas Costin   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) TUDOR MIHAI DAN   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 13
Budo Seishin(Budo)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Banu Vlad   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Banu Vlad   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Barbacariu,Cosma(Barbacariu, Cosma)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MIXT-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Abdal Kadir, Giamănu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Abdal Kadir, Giamănu)     DUO CLASIC U14 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Albu, Galan)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Albu, Galan)     DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Albu, Gîrbotei)     DUO CLASIC U8 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Albu, Ilie)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Albu, Ilie)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Albu, Ilie)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Albu, Pîrvu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Anghel, Cosma)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Anghel, Cosma)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Anghel, Marin)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Banu, Marcu)     DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Banu, Oancea)     DUO CLASIC U14 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Barbacariu, Marinescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Barbacariu, Marinescu)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Barbacariu, Marinescu)     DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Chivu, Margarit)     DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Chivu, Neguța)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Ciuciuc, Frățilă)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Ciuciuc, Frățilă)     DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Cosma, Dobre)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 FEMININ-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Cosma, Dobre)     DUO CLASIC U8 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Cosma, Leordeanu)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dinu, Margarit)     DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dinu, Oancea)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dobre, Galan)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dobre, Galan)     DUO CLASIC U8 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dobre, Gîrbotei)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 FEMININ-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dobre, Gîrbotei)     DUO CLASIC U8 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dobre, Marinescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MIXT-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dobre, Marinescu)     DUO CLASIC U8 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Donicioara, Purcea)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Draghici, Liam)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Draghici, Liam)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Draghici, Liam)     DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dutu, Iliescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dutu, Iliescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Dutu, Iliescu)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Enuță, Pănuș)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Galan, Pănuș)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Galan, Pănuș)     DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Galan, Stoian)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 FEMININ-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Galan, Stoian)     DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Galan, Stoian)     DUO CLASIC U8 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Ilie, Ilie)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Ilie, Ilie)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Ilie, Pîrvu)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Ilie, Pîrvu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Ilie, Pîrvu)     DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Iliescu, Pănuș)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Iliescu, Pănuș)     DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Leordeanu, Marin)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Leordeanu, Marin)     DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Marcu, Țâcmeanu)     DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Pănuș, Pănuș)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Panus, Purcea)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Budo Seishin(Panus, Purcea)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Chivu Rares   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciuciuc Mara   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ +48 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciuciuc Mara   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ +48 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu Bianca   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu Bianca   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre Iustina Elisa   FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre Iustina Elisa   NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Enuță Mihail   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Enuță Mihail   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN +50 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Frățilă Ruxandra   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Frățilă Ruxandra   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Galan Alexandru   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Galan Stefania   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Gîrbotei Anastasia   FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -20 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iatan Mateo   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Andrei   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Daria Anastasia   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iliescu Andrei   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iliescu Andrei   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iliescu Raluca   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Leordeanu Sofia   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -36 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Marcu Diana   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ +48 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Marcu Diana   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ +48 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Margarit Sonia   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Margarit Sonia   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihale Dragos   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihale Dragos   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Neguța Andrei   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Oancea Darius   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Oancea Darius   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănuș Ecaterina   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănuș Ecaterina   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănuș Ioan   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănuș Nectarie   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănuș Nectarie   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Panus Stefan   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Panus Stefan   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Purcea Petruta   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -48 KG-Ronin
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Suhai Matei   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Țâcmeanu Daria   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
        Budo Seishin[3](Budo[3]), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 101         Total athletes 47
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Afrem Tudor-Ștefan   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Afrem Tudor-Ștefan   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Blidariu Eric-Andrei   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Blidariu Eric-Andrei   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Borjog Răzvan   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Borjog Răzvan   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Borjog Ștefan   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Borjog Ștefan   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cioabă Alexandra-Gabriela   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cioabă Alexandra-Gabriela   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cojocaru Alina-Maria   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cojocaru Alina-Maria   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cristea Ilinca-Maria   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cristea Ilinca-Maria   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Gheorghe Filip-Alexandru   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Gheorghe Filip-Alexandru   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Vlad-George   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Vlad-George   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Luca Oprea   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Luca Oprea   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 10
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ALEXANDRU STĂNCIULEASA   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG-Ronin
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG-Ronin
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) ENE DAVID MATEI   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) ENE DAVID MATEI   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) HUȚUL ȘTEFAN- CĂTĂLIN   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) HUȚUL ȘTEFAN- CĂTĂLIN   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) ONISORU MIHAELA GABRIELA   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) ONISORU MIHAELA GABRIELA   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Hai-shin(HSHIN)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Metiu Maria   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Metiu Maria   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Nazarie Iustin   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Nazarie Iustin   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Apostu Nicholas Sasha   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Apostu Nicholas Sasha   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Apostu Patrick Andrei   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Apostu Patrick Andrei   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Boidache Denisa   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Botos Miruna Gabriela   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Botos Miruna Gabriela   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur Irina   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur Irina   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur Nadia   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur Nadia   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Catrina Daria-Elena   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Catrina Daria-Elena   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Catrina Rares   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Catrina Rares   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciobotaru Carla   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciobotaru Carla   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Cojocariu Eduard-Nicolas   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Cojocariu Eduard-Nicolas   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Dima Florin Ciprian   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Dima Florin Ciprian   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Dogaru Darius Mihai   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Dogaru Darius Mihai   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -55 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Dogaru Sara Gabriela   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Dogaru Sara Gabriela   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Filip Aaron   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Filip Aaron   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Filip Anastasia   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Filip Anastasia   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Foris Robert   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Foris Robert   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Gheorghe Mateo   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Gheorghe Mateo   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Gligorasi Adam   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Gligorasi Adam   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Gligorasi Luca   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Gligorasi Luca   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Mazilu Emma-Marina   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Mazilu Emma-Marina   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -40 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Monescu Petru   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Monescu Petru   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Monescu Teodor   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Monescu Teodor   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Pietrareanu Mihnea Daniel   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Scarneciu Sofia   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Scarneciu Sofia   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Serban Roxana-Ioana   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Serban Roxana-Ioana   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Stan Alexandru-Costin   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Stan Alexandru-Costin   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Stan Gabriel   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Stan Gabriel   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoica Rares Vlad   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoica Rares Vlad   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Tatulea Stefan   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Tatulea Stefan   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN +42 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Totoiu David Florin   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Totoiu David Florin   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Vartic David Mihai   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Vartic David Mihai   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Kokoro Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 60         Total athletes 31
Marina Constanta(Marina)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Adumitresei Darius   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Adumitresei Darius   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Andrei Luca   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Andrei Luca   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Baceanu Izabela   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Baceanu Izabela   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur Eric   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur Eric   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur Eric   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Coman Tudor   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Coman Tudor   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Coman Tudor   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -21 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Condrea AnaMaria   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Condrea AnaMaria   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Condrea AnaMaria   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu Stefan   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu Stefan   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu Stefan   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN +42 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Enache Albert   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Enache Albert   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Enache Albert   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Evdochimov Vladimir   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Evdochimov Vladimir   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Evdochimov Vladimir   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Gheorghiu Costin   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Gheorghiu Costin   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghita Stefan   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghita Stefan   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghita Stefan   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Giogi Stelian   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Giogi Stelian   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Giogi Stelian   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Iuga Miruna   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Iuga Miruna   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Jecu Razvan   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Jecu Razvan   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Jecu Razvan   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN +42 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Jecu Robert   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Jecu Robert   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Manea Rares   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Manea Rares   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Mircica Arthur   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Mircica Arthur   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Moisei Vlad   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Moisei Vlad   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Moisei Vlad   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Musat Olivia   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Musat Olivia   FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Musat Olivia   NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Mutoiu Eric   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Mutoiu Eric   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Mutoiu Eric   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Nitica Eric   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Nitica Eric   FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Nitica Eric   NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Oancea Eduard   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Oancea Eduard   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Porumbita David   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Porumbita David   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Porumbita David   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Gabriel   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Gabriel   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Teodor   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Teodor   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Teodor   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Sharipov Alan   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Sharipov Alan   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Sharipov Alan   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Spulber Raul   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Spulber Raul   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudorica Andreas   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudorica Andreas   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudorica Andreas   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Vasilescu Teodor   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Vasilescu Teodor   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 75         Total athletes 29
RED DRAGON(REDD)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ANASTASIA ANDONE   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) ANASTASIA ANDONE   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREI NITU   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREI NITU   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) BOGDAN MIHAI SUCIU   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) BOGDAN MIHAI SUCIU   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGOS STEFAN BOTEZAN   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGOS STEFAN BOTEZAN   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGOS STEFAN BOTEZAN   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) IULIA ANDONE   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) IULIA ANDONE   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) KRISZTA ANNA BAGOLY   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) KRISZTA ANNA BAGOLY   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) LUCA BIRIS   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) LUCA BIRIS   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) MARIA ANDONE   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) MARIA ANDONE   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) NORA TOROK   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) NORA TOROK   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) OTILIA ZSEMBERA   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) OTILIA ZSEMBERA   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) PAUL ADRIAN NITU   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) PAUL ADRIAN NITU   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG-CN
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) SARA PANCRATOV   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) SARA PANCRATOV   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -48 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) SATTLER ALEXANDRU   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) SATTLER ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG-Ronin
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 13
Shin seishin(Shin)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Shin seishin(Costache, Suhai)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Shin seishin(Costache, Suhai)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Suhai Sebastian   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
BALINT ANA   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) BALINT ANA   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) BOTTCHER NICOLAS   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) BOTTCHER NICOLAS   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CALESU NICHOLAS   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CALESU NICHOLAS   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CALESU NICHOLAS   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -38 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CALISKAN LUCIA   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CALISKAN LUCIA   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CERNOVSCHI ANDREI   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CERNOVSCHI ANDREI   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CERNOVSCHI ANDREI   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) EDUARD PATRU   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) EDUARD PATRU   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) EDUARD PATRU   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) GABRIEL ONOFREI   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) GABRIEL ONOFREI   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) GABRIEL ONOFREI   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) LAVINIA IVAN   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) LAVINIA IVAN   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) LAVINIA IVAN   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) LUCIAN STOICA   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) LUCIAN STOICA   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) LUCIAN STOICA   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -30 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) MARCUS VOICU   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) MARCUS VOICU   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) MARCUS VOICU   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -34 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) MARIA PARASCHIV   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) MARIA PARASCHIV   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) MARIA PARASCHIV   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) PIRNAU DIANA   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) PIRNAU DIANA   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN ANEMONA   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN ANEMONA   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN RALUCA   FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -32 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN RALUCA   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN RALUCA   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -32 KG-CN
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 15
Sport Grup Sakura(SGS)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Andreea Georgia Gramada   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -40 KG-Ronin
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Anitta Cataleya Kovacs   NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG-Ronin
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Luca Chirita   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Marc Obreja   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG-Ronin
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Nicole Roxana Nagy   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Sport Grup Sakura(Andreea Georgia, Anitta Cataleya)     DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Sport Grup Sakura(Andreea Georgia, Vladut Razvan)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Sport Grup Sakura(Anitta Cataleya, Denis Adrian)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Sport Grup Sakura(David Daniel, Horatiu Sebastian)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Sport Grup Sakura(Denis Adrian, Horatiu Sebastian)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Teodora Ariana Suciu   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Vladut Razvan Voda   NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
DODEA VLAD   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG-Ronin
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) GROZA TUDOR   FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-CN
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) HOBLE DOMNICA   FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -22 KG-Ronin
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) NAGHIU RARES   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG-CN
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) PAȘCU AMELIA   FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG-Ronin
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) PETRESCU EMMA   FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG-Ronin
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) SAS-BOCA IOANA   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ +48 KG-CN
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Yariko Dojo(YkDo)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Minciuna Madalina   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN
        Yariko Dojo(YkDo), ROMANIA (ROU) Minciuna Madalina   NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -44 KG-Ronin
        Yariko Dojo(YkDo), ROMANIA (ROU) Papa Anisia   FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN
        Yariko Dojo(YkDo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pauna Dimitirie-Victor   FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Yariko Dojo(YkDo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pauna Dimitirie-Victor   NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG-CN
        Yariko Dojo(YkDo), ROMANIA (ROU) Popescu Andrei   FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -38 KG-Ronin
        Yariko Dojo(YkDo), ROMANIA (ROU) Safta Vasile   NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -27 KG-Ronin
        Yariko Dojo(YkDo), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Yin Yang(Yin)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Yin Yang(Stan, Șușurincă)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MASCULIN-CN
        Yin Yang(Yin), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 2

        Teams: 17        Total entries: 448        Total athletes: 230

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-26 18:20:45 CEST +02:00)