All entries of this event
 
VI SILESIAN OPEN JU-JITSU 2023  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Academia Gorila Ruda Śląska(Academia Gorila Ruda Śląska)
 POLAND (POL)
Chrobak Franciszek   U10 Ne-Waza Men -42kg
        Academia Gorila Ruda Śląska(Academia Gorila Ruda Śląska), POLAND (POL) Goliński Piotr   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -55KG
        Academia Gorila Ruda Śląska(Academia Gorila Ruda Śląska), POLAND (POL) Leksy Alan   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -30KG
        Academia Gorila Ruda Śląska(Academia Gorila Ruda Śląska), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice)
 POLAND (POL)
Bargieł Błażej   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -34KG
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL) Bargieł Błażej   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -34KG
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL) Nowińska Adrianna   U10 Ne-Waza Women -28kg
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL) Podgórska Ewa   U12 NE-WAZA WOMEN -28KG
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL) Sieprawska Oliwia   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -70KG
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL) Sieprawska Oliwia   U18 NE-WAZA WOMEN -70KG
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL) Sieprwaski Krzysztof   U16 NE-WAZA MEN +73KG
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL) Sieprwaski Krzysztof   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN +73KG
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL) Walczak Jakub   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -34KG
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL) Walczak Jakub   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -34KG
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL) Wierzbicki Dawid   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -46KG
        BJJ Factory Gliwice(BJJ Factory Gliwice), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
Bushi Pyskowice(UKS BUSHI)
 POLAND (POL)
Bochenek Michał   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -34KG
        Bushi Pyskowice(UKS BUSHI), POLAND (POL) Bochenek Zuzanna   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -36KG
        Bushi Pyskowice(UKS BUSHI), POLAND (POL) Polczyk Filip   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -42KG
        Bushi Pyskowice(UKS BUSHI), POLAND (POL) Szczurek Mikołaj   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -30KG
        Bushi Pyskowice(UKS BUSHI), POLAND (POL) Szczurek Olaf   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -42KG
        Bushi Pyskowice(UKS BUSHI), POLAND (POL) Szyguła Szymon   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -50KG
        Bushi Pyskowice(UKS BUSHI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Copacabana Warszawa(Copa)
 POLAND (POL)
Kozdranska Eliza   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -44KG
        Copacabana Warszawa(Copa), POLAND (POL) Kozdranska Eliza   U16 NE-WAZA WOMEN -44KG
        Copacabana Warszawa(Copa), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Daas Berserkers Bielsko-Biała(Berserkers)
 POLAND (POL)
Klievtsov Ivan   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -34KG
        Daas Berserkers Bielsko-Biała(Berserkers), POLAND (POL) Klievtsov Ivan   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -34KG
        Daas Berserkers Bielsko-Biała(Berserkers), POLAND (POL) Kopacz Piotr   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -42KG
        Daas Berserkers Bielsko-Biała(Berserkers), POLAND (POL) Kopacz Piotr   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -42KG
        Daas Berserkers Bielsko-Biała(Berserkers), POLAND (POL) Nowak Magdalena   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -63KG
        Daas Berserkers Bielsko-Biała(Berserkers), POLAND (POL) Spławiński Gniewko   U10 Ne-Waza Men -27kg
        Daas Berserkers Bielsko-Biała(Berserkers), POLAND (POL) Spławiński Gniewko   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -27KG
        Daas Berserkers Bielsko-Biała(Berserkers), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa(Dragon`s Den)
 POLAND (POL)
Kowalska Zuzanna   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -52KG
        Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa(Dragon`s Den), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Zuzanna   U18 NE-WAZA WOMEN -52KG
        Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa(Dragon`s Den), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Extreme(Extreme)
 POLAND (POL)
Kwietniewska Zuzanna   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -48KG
        Extreme(Extreme), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Grappling Kraków(Grappling Kraków)
 POLAND (POL)
Duleba Wiktor   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -60KG
        Grappling Kraków(Grappling Kraków), POLAND (POL) Kuca Mateusz   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -73KG
        Grappling Kraków(Grappling Kraków), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN)
 POLAND (POL)
LUBOJAŃSKI KAMIL   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -55KG
        KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN), POLAND (POL) MALESA WIKTOR   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN +66KG
        KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN), POLAND (POL) MARYNIAK JAKUB   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -46KG
        KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN), POLAND (POL) MARYNIAK MAJA   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -48KG
        KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN), POLAND (POL) MIKOŁAJCZYK MILENA   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -44KG
        KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN), POLAND (POL) RUSAK MAJA   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN +57KG
        KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN), POLAND (POL) TRZECIAK JULIA   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -52KG
        KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN), POLAND (POL) YAKUSHEV TIMUR   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN +73KG
        KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN), POLAND (POL) YAKUSHEV TIMUR   U16 FIGHTING MEN -73KG
        KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN), POLAND (POL) ŁAWRYNOWICZ WIKTOR   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -34KG
        KLUB JU-JITSU MOHIKAN(MOHIKAN), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Klub Ju-Jitsu Tora Zabór(Tora)
 POLAND (POL)
Jendraszak Alex   U16 FIGHTING MEN -38KG
        Klub Ju-Jitsu Tora Zabór(Tora), POLAND (POL) Kapusta Maciej   SENIOR FIGHTING MEN -77KG
        Klub Ju-Jitsu Tora Zabór(Tora), POLAND (POL) Kołodziej Matylda   U16 FIGHTING WOMEN -48KG
        Klub Ju-Jitsu Tora Zabór(Tora), POLAND (POL) Taczkowski Filip   U16 FIGHTING MEN -60KG
        Klub Ju-Jitsu Tora Zabór(Tora), POLAND (POL) Teląszka Magdalena   U18 FIGHTING WOMEN -52KG
        Klub Ju-Jitsu Tora Zabór(Tora), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO)
 POLAND (POL)
Bączek Oliwia   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -32KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Bączek Oliwia   U12 FIGHTING WOMEN -32KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Białka Paulina   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -36KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Białka Paulina   U12 FIGHTING WOMEN -36KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Durlak Kamil   U18 FIGHTING MEN -60KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Durlak Karol   U18 FIGHTING MEN -60KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Gałęźniak Maciej   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -30KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Gałęźniak Maciej   U10 Ne-Waza Men -30kg
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Jaromin Jakub   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -38KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Jasińska Nikola   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -32KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Kałuża Hanna   U18 FIGHTING WOMEN -70KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Kałuża Szymon   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -55KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Kałuża Szymon   U16 FIGHTING MEN -55KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Królczyk Miłosz   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -42KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Królczyk Miłosz   U14 FIGHTING MEN -42KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Lorek Iga   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -52KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Lorek Iga   U14 FIGHTING WOMEN -52KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Niciarz Adela   U16 FIGHTING WOMEN +63KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Niciarz Adela   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN +63KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Niciarz Adela   U16 NE-WAZA WOMEN +63KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Pniak Kacper   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -34KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Pniak Kacper   U10 Ne-Waza Men -34kg
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Sośniak Julia   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -57KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Sośniak Julia   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN -57KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Surowiak Aleksandra   U8 Fighting Bez I Fazy -28kg
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Surowiak Alicja   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN +57KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Surowiak Alicja   U14 FIGHTING WOMEN +57KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Surowiak Alicja   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN +57KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Walicki Filip   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -27KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Westenholc Amelia   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -36KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Łąka Adam   U14 FIGHTING MEN -55KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Łąka Szymon   U18 FIGHTING MEN -73KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Łukajczyk Nikodem   U14 FIGHTING MEN -55KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL) Łukajczyk Nikodem   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -55KG
        KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI SATORI JAWORZNO(SATORI JAWORZNO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 21
Klub Sportów Walki Arashi(Klub Sportów Walki Arashi)
 POLAND (POL)
Bąk Filip / Motyl Angelika(Bąk, Motyl)     DUO-SYSTEM MIX
        Klub Sportów Walki Arashi(Klub Sportów Walki Arashi), POLAND (POL) Bednarski Borys / Wnuk Lena(Bednarski, Wnuk)     DUO-SYSTEM MIX
        Klub Sportów Walki Arashi(Klub Sportów Walki Arashi), POLAND (POL) Bialik Jan   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN +42KG
        Klub Sportów Walki Arashi(Klub Sportów Walki Arashi), POLAND (POL) Myga Amelia / Żabicki Jakub(Myga, Żabicki)     DUO-SYSTEM MIX
        Klub Sportów Walki Arashi(Klub Sportów Walki Arashi), POLAND (POL) Pająk Szymon   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -50KG
        Klub Sportów Walki Arashi(Klub Sportów Walki Arashi), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 8
Klub Sportowy Fight Club Bytom(FC Bytom)
 POLAND (POL)
Stachoń Wiktor   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -46KG
        Klub Sportowy Fight Club Bytom(FC Bytom), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów)
 POLAND (POL)
Kędra Arkadiusz   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -34KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Kędra Arkadiusz   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -34KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Nicpoń Jakub   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -42KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Nicpoń Jakub   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -42KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Płodzień Filip   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -24KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Płodzień Filip   U10 Ne-Waza Men -24kg
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Płodzień Filip   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -24KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Ślemp Maria   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -32KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Ślemp Maria   U12 NE-WAZA WOMEN -32KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Ślemp Nikodem   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -42KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Ślemp Nikodem   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -42KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Wójcik Daniel   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -34KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Wójcik Daniel   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -34KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Wójcik Daniel   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -34KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Ziaja Patryk   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -38KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Ziaja Patryk   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -42KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL) Ziaja Patryk   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -42KG
        Klub Sportowy Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów(Ju-Jitsu Karate Rzeszów), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 7
Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno)
 POLAND (POL)
Bułaś Elżbieta   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -36KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Bułaś Elżbieta   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -36KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Bułaś Elżbieta   U10 Ne-Waza Women -36kg
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Artur   MASTERS NE-WAZA NO GI WHITE BELT MEN -94KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Artur   MASTERS NE-WAZA WHITE BELT MEN -94KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Julia   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -32KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Julia   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -32KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Julia   U12 NE-WAZA WOMEN -32KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Oliwia   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -36KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Oliwia   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN -36KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Oliwia   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -34KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Oliwia   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -34KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Dubiel Marcel   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -38KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Dubiel Marcel   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -38KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Gąska Filip   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -66KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Jaromin Patryk   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -30KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Jaromin Patryk   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -30KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Kępa Olaf   MASTERS NE-WAZA NO GI WHITE BELT MEN -94KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Kępa Olaf   MASTERS NE-WAZA WHITE BELT MEN -94KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Martyka Tomasz   MASTERS NE-WAZA MEN -94KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Martyka Tomasz   MASTERS NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -94KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Miąsko Jan   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -42KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Miąsko Jan   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -42KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Pacwa Martin   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN +66KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Prokurat Marianna   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -50KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Prokurat Marianna   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -50KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Warzecha Igor   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -34KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Warzecha Igor   U10 Ne-Waza Men -34kg
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Warzecha Zuzanna   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -57KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Warzecha Zuzanna   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN -57KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Wołos Filip   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL) Wołos Filip   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -66KG
        Klub Sportowy Sparta Jaworzno(Sparta Jaworzno), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 16
Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów)
 POLAND (POL)
Atrachimowicz Miłosz   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -34KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Cywka Ewelina   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -48KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Cywka Ewelina   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -48KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Juraszek Szymon   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -66KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Mielcarek Hubert   SENIOR FIGHTING MEN +94KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Pilarski Seweryn   U18 FIGHTING MEN -66KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Porciany Igor   U16 FIGHTING MEN -66KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Sikorski Przemek   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -55KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Sikorski Przemek   U14 FIGHTING MEN -55KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Trzeciak Maria   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -52KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Witek Tomek   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -46KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL) Witek Tomek   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -46KG
        Klub Sportowy Triumphator Naratów(KST Naratów), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
Klub Sportowy Wataha Fight Club(Wataha F. C. )
 POLAND (POL)
Gabryś Jakub   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -42KG
        Klub Sportowy Wataha Fight Club(Wataha F. C. ), POLAND (POL) Guzy Igor   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -55KG
        Klub Sportowy Wataha Fight Club(Wataha F. C. ), POLAND (POL) Guzy Igor   U16 FIGHTING MEN -55KG
        Klub Sportowy Wataha Fight Club(Wataha F. C. ), POLAND (POL) Guzy Igor   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -55KG
        Klub Sportowy Wataha Fight Club(Wataha F. C. ), POLAND (POL) Malik Mikołaj   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -27KG
        Klub Sportowy Wataha Fight Club(Wataha F. C. ), POLAND (POL) Malik Mikołaj   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -27KG
        Klub Sportowy Wataha Fight Club(Wataha F. C. ), POLAND (POL) Węglewski Alex   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -55KG
        Klub Sportowy Wataha Fight Club(Wataha F. C. ), POLAND (POL) Węglewski Alex   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -55KG
        Klub Sportowy Wataha Fight Club(Wataha F. C. ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator)
 POLAND (POL)
Adaszyński-Nawłoka Mieszko   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -46KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Adaszyński-Nawłoka Mieszko   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -46KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Gocyła Kacper   U18 NE-WAZA MEN -81KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Gocyła Tomasz   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -55KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Gocyła Tomasz   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -55KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Kępa Fabian   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -46KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Kępa Fabian   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -46KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Kozak Błażej   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -60KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Kozak Błażej   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -60KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Skibińska Laura   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -57KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Skibińska Laura   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN -57KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Urbisz Konrad   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -55KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz(Klub Łamator), POLAND (POL) Urbisz Konrad   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -55KG
        Klub Łamator Racibórz[1](Klub Łamator[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY)
 POLAND (POL)
Bacławski Adam   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -34KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Blanik Natalia   U18 NE-WAZA WOMEN -70KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Franiczek Jakub   SENIOR NE-WAZA BLUE BELT MEN -69KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Gajdowicz Przemysław   MASTERS NE-WAZA BLUE BELT MEN +94KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Karwot Weronika   U10 Ne-Waza Women -28kg
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Klimek Karol   SENIOR NE-WAZA WHITE BELT MEN -77KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Kocur Julia   U12 NE-WAZA WOMEN -44KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) KOCUR KSAWERY   U14 NE-WAZA MEN +66KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) KOCUR KSAWERY   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN +66KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Kowina Igor   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -30KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Lubszczyk Liliana   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN -32KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Niestrój Szymon   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -50KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Niestrój Szymon   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -50KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Piechaczek Bartosz   U10 Ne-Waza Men -42kg
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Stein Krystian   SENIOR NE-WAZA PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK BELT MEN -94KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Stein Maciej   U10 Ne-Waza Men -34kg
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Twardy Patryk   SENIOR NE-WAZA NO GI WHITE BELT MEN +94KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Twardy Patryk   SENIOR NE-WAZA WHITE BELT MEN +94KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Wesoły Łukasz   SENIOR NE-WAZA WHITE BELT MEN -85KG
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL) Wróblewski Tomasz   U10 Ne-Waza Men -30kg
        KS STEIN ACADEMY(KS STEIN ACADEMY), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 17
KSW TYGRYS LUBIN(KSW TYGRYS LUBIN)
 POLAND (POL)
BĘBEN BERNADETTA   U18 NE-WAZA WOMEN +70KG
        KSW TYGRYS LUBIN(KSW TYGRYS LUBIN), POLAND (POL) FEJDASZ WOJCIECH   U21 FIGHTING MEN -77KG
        KSW TYGRYS LUBIN(KSW TYGRYS LUBIN), POLAND (POL) FEJDASZ WOJCIECH   U21 NE-WAZA MEN -77KG
        KSW TYGRYS LUBIN(KSW TYGRYS LUBIN), POLAND (POL) SZEWERA GABRIEL   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -50KG
        KSW TYGRYS LUBIN(KSW TYGRYS LUBIN), POLAND (POL) SZEWERA GABRIEL   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -50KG
        KSW TYGRYS LUBIN(KSW TYGRYS LUBIN), POLAND (POL) Szewera Paweł   MASTERS FIGHTING MEN -69KG
        KSW TYGRYS LUBIN(KSW TYGRYS LUBIN), POLAND (POL) Szewera Paweł   MASTERS NE-WAZA MEN -69KG
        KSW TYGRYS LUBIN(KSW TYGRYS LUBIN), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Modern Combat Jiu-jitsu Częstochowa(Modern CJJ Czestochowa)
 POLAND (POL)
BURZAWA ALEKSANDRA   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -63KG
        Modern Combat Jiu-jitsu Częstochowa(Modern CJJ Czestochowa), POLAND (POL) BURZAWA ALEKSANDRA   U16 FIGHTING WOMEN -63KG
        Modern Combat Jiu-jitsu Częstochowa(Modern CJJ Czestochowa), POLAND (POL) BURZAWA PATRYK   U12 FIGHTING MEN -38KG
        Modern Combat Jiu-jitsu Częstochowa(Modern CJJ Czestochowa), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko)
 POLAND (POL)
Hejduk Wiktoria   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -52KG
        Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko), POLAND (POL) Hejduk Wiktoria   U16 FIGHTING WOMEN -52KG
        Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko), POLAND (POL) Kaleta Brajan   SENIOR NE-WAZA MEN -62KG
        Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko), POLAND (POL) Kaleta Brajan   U21 FIGHTING MEN -62KG
        Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko), POLAND (POL) Kulak Jakub   U16 FIGHTING MEN +73KG
        Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko), POLAND (POL) Kulak Jakub   U16 NE-WAZA MEN +73KG
        Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko), POLAND (POL) Trefuń Paweł   U21 FIGHTING MEN -85KG
        Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko), POLAND (POL) Trefuń Paweł   U21 NE-WAZA MEN -85KG
        Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko), POLAND (POL) Trefuń Wojciech   U18 NE-WAZA MEN +81KG
        Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko), POLAND (POL) Trefuń Wojciech   U21 FIGHTING MEN -85KG
        Musashi Żarki Letnisko(Musashi Żarki Letnisko), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Natal Grind Team(Natal)
 POLAND (POL)
Budacz Dawid   U18 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        Natal Grind Team(Natal), POLAND (POL) Budacz Dawid   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -66KG
        Natal Grind Team(Natal), POLAND (POL) Budacz Mateusz   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -46KG
        Natal Grind Team(Natal), POLAND (POL) Waszak JAKUB   SENIOR FIGHTING MEN -77KG
        Natal Grind Team(Natal), POLAND (POL) Waszak JAKUB   SENIOR NE-WAZA BLUE BELT MEN -77KG
        Natal Grind Team(Natal), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Nelson Club Ruda Śląska(NCRŚ)
 POLAND (POL)
Baucz Małgorzata   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -57KG
        Nelson Club Ruda Śląska(NCRŚ), POLAND (POL) Baucz Małgorzata   U18 NE-WAZA WOMEN -57KG
        Nelson Club Ruda Śląska(NCRŚ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Octagon Team(Octagon Team)
 POLAND (POL)
Dubińska Agata   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -44KG
        Octagon Team(Octagon Team), POLAND (POL) Dubińska Agata   U16 NE-WAZA WOMEN -44KG
        Octagon Team(Octagon Team), POLAND (POL) Goraus Wincent   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -60KG
        Octagon Team(Octagon Team), POLAND (POL) Goraus Wincent   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -60KG
        Octagon Team(Octagon Team), POLAND (POL) Korbel Filip   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -46KG
        Octagon Team(Octagon Team), POLAND (POL) Korbel Filip   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -46KG
        Octagon Team(Octagon Team), POLAND (POL) Korbel Franciszek   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -73KG
        Octagon Team(Octagon Team), POLAND (POL) Korbel Franciszek   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -73KG
        Octagon Team(Octagon Team), POLAND (POL) Kujawka Dawid   U16 NE-WAZA MEN +73KG
        Octagon Team(Octagon Team), POLAND (POL) Kujawka Dawid   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN +73KG
        Octagon Team(Octagon Team), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Polska Federacja Ju-Jitsu i Kobudo(PFJJiK)
 POLAND (POL)
Drzewiecki Oskar   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN +50KG
        Polska Federacja Ju-Jitsu i Kobudo(PFJJiK), POLAND (POL) Drzewiecki Oskar   U12 FIGHTING MEN +50KG
        Polska Federacja Ju-Jitsu i Kobudo(PFJJiK), POLAND (POL) Szostek Nadia   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -57KG
        Polska Federacja Ju-Jitsu i Kobudo(PFJJiK), POLAND (POL) Ławczys Jan   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -46KG
        Polska Federacja Ju-Jitsu i Kobudo(PFJJiK), POLAND (POL) Ławczys Joanna   U18 FIGHTING WOMEN -52KG
        Polska Federacja Ju-Jitsu i Kobudo(PFJJiK), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Pride MMA Gliwice(PMG)
 POLAND (POL)
Gałonska Wiktoria   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN -52KG
        Pride MMA Gliwice(PMG), POLAND (POL) Ivanov Maksym   U14 NE-WAZA MEN +66KG
        Pride MMA Gliwice(PMG), POLAND (POL) Kasprzak Maciej   U21 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -69KG
        Pride MMA Gliwice(PMG), POLAND (POL) Kwiatkowski Bartek   U12 NE-WAZA MEN +50KG
        Pride MMA Gliwice(PMG), POLAND (POL) Osińska Amira   U10 Ne-Waza Women -32kg
        Pride MMA Gliwice(PMG), POLAND (POL) Skwiercz Szymon   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        Pride MMA Gliwice(PMG), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
PTS Janosik Bielsko-Biała(PTS Janosik Bielsko-Biała)
 POLAND (POL)
CHMIELNIAK MICHAŁ   U21 FIGHTING MEN -77KG
        PTS Janosik Bielsko-Biała(PTS Janosik Bielsko-Biała), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG)
 POLAND (POL)
Dąbrowski Leon   U10 Ne-Waza Men -34kg
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Dąbrowski Leon   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -34KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Drzewiecki Oskar   U12 NE-WAZA MEN +50KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Graf Alicja   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -36KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Graf Alicja   U12 NE-WAZA WOMEN -36KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Graf Stanisław   U10 Ne-Waza Men -30kg
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Graf Stanisław   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -30KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Janiga Natan   U10 Ne-Waza Men -24kg
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Janiga Natan   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -24KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Majcher Jan   U10 Ne-Waza Men -30kg
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Majcher Jan   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -30KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Skiba Samuel   U10 Ne-Waza Men +42kg
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Skiba Samuel   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN +42KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Skwarek Alicja   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -36KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Skwarek Alicja   U10 Ne-Waza Women -36kg
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Szymański Dominik   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN +50KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Szymański Dominik   U12 NE-WAZA MEN +50KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Wieczerza Wiktor   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -46KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) Wieczerza Wiktor   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -46KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) WOJTCZAK OLAF   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -38KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza(RGC DG), POLAND (POL) WOJTCZAK OLAF   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -38KG
        Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza[2](RGC DG), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 12
Rio Grappling Wrocław(Rio Grappling Wrocław)
 POLAND (POL)
Dubaj Franciszek   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        Rio Grappling Wrocław(Rio Grappling Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Dubaj Franciszek   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -66KG
        Rio Grappling Wrocław(Rio Grappling Wrocław), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken)
 POLAND (POL)
Balcer Fabian   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -38KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Balcer Fabian   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -38KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Balcer Lena   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN +57KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Balcer Lena   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN +57KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Baucz Nina   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -25KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Baucz Nina   U12 NE-WAZA WOMEN -25KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Bienek Alex   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -50KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Bienek Alex   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -50KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Bienek Alex   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -50KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Brol Marta   U12 NE-WAZA WOMEN -44KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Duda Zuzanna   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -63KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Duda Zuzanna   U18 NE-WAZA WOMEN -63KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Grubski Mateusz   U10 Ne-Waza Men -27kg
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Grubski Mateusz   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -27KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Gryc Mateusz   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -60KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Janda Jakub   U10 Ne-Waza Men -42kg
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Janda Jakub   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -42KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Jankowski Wojciech   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -34KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Jankowski Wojciech   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -34KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Karaś Jakub   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -27KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Karaś Jakub   U10 Ne-Waza Men -27kg
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Karaś Jakub   U10 Ne-Waza Men -30kg
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Karaś Jakub   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -27KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Lubiński Radosław   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -24KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Lubiński Radosław   U10 Ne-Waza Men -24kg
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Lubiński Radosław   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -24KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Mamczura Maciej   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -27KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Mamczura Michał   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -30KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Pethe Krzysztof   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -46KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Piętka Pola   U8 NE-WAZA +34kg
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Piętka Pola   U8 NE-WAZA NO GI +34kg
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Pytlok Daniel   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -30KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Pytlok Daniel   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -30KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Skalec Igor   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -27KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Wita Hania   U8 NE-WAZA -22kg
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Wypukoł Carmen   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -44KG
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Żukowska Oliwia   U8 NE-WAZA +34kg
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL) Żukowska Oliwia   U8 NE-WAZA NO GI +34kg
        RKSiSW Seiken(RKSiSW Seiken), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 21
ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce)
 POLAND (POL)
Baranowska Lena   U16 FIGHTING WOMEN -52KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Ceglarek Eryk   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -34KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Ceglarek Eryk   U12 FIGHTING MEN -34KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Piotr   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -27KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Cieślak Piotr   U12 FIGHTING MEN -27KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Dańkowska Nikola   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN -57KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Dopierała Kamil   U12 FIGHTING MEN -42KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Drozd Bartłomiej   U18 FIGHTING MEN -81KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Drozd Bartłomiej   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -81KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Filus Iwo   U18 FIGHTING MEN -60KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Filus Judyta   U16 FIGHTING WOMEN -57KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Filus Judyta   U16 NE-WAZA WOMEN -57KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Grzybek Lena   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -44KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Konarzewska Natalia   U21 FIGHTING WOMEN -70KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Konarzewska Natalia   U21 NE-WAZA WOMEN -70KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Kozielska Natalia   U12 FIGHTING WOMEN -44KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Kozielska Natalia   U12 NE-WAZA WOMEN -44KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Kukwa Igor   U21 FIGHTING MEN -85KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Kupczyk Krystian   U18 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Kupczyk Krystian   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -66KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Minol Natalia   U16 FIGHTING WOMEN -57KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Minol Natalia   U16 NE-WAZA WOMEN -57KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Niczek Mateusz   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -38KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Niczek Mateusz   U12 FIGHTING MEN -38KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Piątkowska Natalia   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -32KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Roszer Alicja   U14 FIGHTING WOMEN -44KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Roszer Alicja   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN -44KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Rydel Bartosz   U18 FIGHTING MEN -66KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Sarnecka Julia   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -52KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Sarnecka Natalia   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -52KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Selwat Amelia   U12 FIGHTING WOMEN -44KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Śpiewak Szymon   U16 FIGHTING MEN +73KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Stajniak Weronika   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -32KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Szafarczyk Wiktoria   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -40KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Szafarczyk Wiktoria   U12 FIGHTING WOMEN -40KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Szulc Ireneusz   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -30KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Szulc Ireneusz   U10 Ne-Waza Men -30kg
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Szulc Piotr   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -38KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL) Szulc Piotr   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -38KG
        ROAN FIGHT CLUB Mysłowice(ROAN M-ce), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 26
RUDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE(RUDZKI KLUB JUJITSU)
 POLAND (POL)
MALIGŁÓWKA MACIEJ   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        RUDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE(RUDZKI KLUB JUJITSU), POLAND (POL) MALIGŁÓWKA MACIEJ   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -66KG
        RUDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE(RUDZKI KLUB JUJITSU), POLAND (POL) MALIGŁÓWKA PIOTR   U18 NE-WAZA MEN -73KG
        RUDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE(RUDZKI KLUB JUJITSU), POLAND (POL) SIEDLACZEK PAWEŁ   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -73KG
        RUDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE(RUDZKI KLUB JUJITSU), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS)
 POLAND (POL)
Bartkowiak Bartosz   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -27KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Bartkowiak Bartosz   U10 Ne-Waza Men -27kg
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Dudek Franciszek   U12 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -34KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Jadach Igor   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -38KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Jadach Igor   U10 NE-WAZA MEN -38KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Karwot Patrycja / Wowra Magdalena(Karwot, Wowra)     DUO-SYSTEM MIX
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Rąpała Oliwia   U16 FIGHTING WOMEN -63KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Siódmok Natasza   SENIOR FIGHTING WOMEN -57KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Sobaszek Kamil   SENIOR NE-WAZA MEN -77KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Sobaszek Kamil   SENIOR NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -77KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Wieczorek Agata   U16 FIGHTING WOMEN -52KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Wieczorek Agata   U16 NE-WAZA WOMEN -52KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Wieczorek Kacper   U21 FIGHTING MEN -85KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Wieczorek Kacper   U21 NE-WAZA MEN -85KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL) Wowra Maciej   U18 FIGHTING MEN -60KG
        Rybnicki Klub Ju-Jitsu Sportowego(RKJJS), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 11
SILESIAN AIKIDO(SAKD)
 POLAND (POL)
Juraszek Damian   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN +73KG
        SILESIAN AIKIDO(SAKD), POLAND (POL) Kalińska Sandra   U8 Fighting Bez I Fazy -22kg
        SILESIAN AIKIDO(SAKD), POLAND (POL) Krężel Wiktoria   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN -52KG
        SILESIAN AIKIDO(SAKD), POLAND (POL) Kubacha Jan   U8 Fighting Bez I Fazy -22kg
        SILESIAN AIKIDO(SAKD), POLAND (POL) Płaska Remigiusz   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -42KG
        SILESIAN AIKIDO(SAKD), POLAND (POL) Sojka Jakub   U10 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -30KG
        SILESIAN AIKIDO(SAKD), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Silesian Fight Gym(Silesian Fight Gym)
 POLAND (POL)
Flis Szymon   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -38KG
        Silesian Fight Gym(Silesian Fight Gym), POLAND (POL) Kocur Olek   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -55KG
        Silesian Fight Gym(Silesian Fight Gym), POLAND (POL) Winkler Kacper   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -24KG
        Silesian Fight Gym(Silesian Fight Gym), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club)
 POLAND (POL)
Goldman Nicole   U16 FIGHTING WOMEN -63KG
        Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club), POLAND (POL) Goldman Nicole   U16 NE-WAZA WOMEN -63KG
        Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club), POLAND (POL) Grzesik Paweł   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -46KG
        Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club), POLAND (POL) Grzesik Paweł   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -50KG
        Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club), POLAND (POL) Jankowski Olaf   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -38KG
        Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club), POLAND (POL) Jankowski Olaf   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -38KG
        Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club), POLAND (POL) Szymik Ewa   U18 FIGHTING WOMEN -52KG
        Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club), POLAND (POL) Szymik Ewa   U18 NE-WAZA WOMEN -52KG
        Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club), POLAND (POL) Urbaniec Jakub   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -42KG
        Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club), POLAND (POL) Urbaniec Jakub   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -42KG
        Sparta fight club(Sparta fight club), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Spartan Chorzów(Spartan Chorzów)
 POLAND (POL)
Adamus Kamil   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        Spartan Chorzów(Spartan Chorzów), POLAND (POL) Adamus Kamil   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -66KG
        Spartan Chorzów(Spartan Chorzów), POLAND (POL) SURMA DENIS   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -50KG
        Spartan Chorzów(Spartan Chorzów), POLAND (POL) SURMA DENIS   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -50KG
        Spartan Chorzów(Spartan Chorzów), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Torfiorze Team(Torfiorze Team)
 POLAND (POL)
Czaja Fryderyk   U10 Ne-Waza Men -24kg
        Torfiorze Team(Torfiorze Team), POLAND (POL) Czaja Fryderyk   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -24KG
        Torfiorze Team(Torfiorze Team), POLAND (POL) Wojdalska Zuzanna   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -52KG
        Torfiorze Team(Torfiorze Team), POLAND (POL) Wojdalska Zuzanna   U14 NE-WAZA WOMEN -52KG
        Torfiorze Team(Torfiorze Team), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE)
 POLAND (POL)
Bartoń Patrycja   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -48KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Bartoń Patrycja   U16 NE-WAZA WOMEN -48KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Gorzko Sambor   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -55KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Janecki Miłosz   SENIOR NE-WAZA MEN -62KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Jaworski Michał   U14 NE-WAZA MEN +66KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Jaworski Michał   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN +66KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Kotas Kacper   U18 NE-WAZA MEN -73KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Kotas Kacper   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -73KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Mastela Alan   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -38KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Mokwa Krzysztof   U14 NE-WAZA MEN +66KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Mokwa Piotr   U10 NE-WAZA MEN -38KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Nalepa Emanuel   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -38KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Repeta Dawyd   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -46KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Smulski Michał   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -46KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Świder Adam   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -38KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Świder Adam   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -38KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Szpotowicz Kamil   U18 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Szpyra Arkadiusz   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -34KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL) Woźnica Oskar   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BUDO w Pawłowicach(UKS BUDO PAWŁOWICE), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 15
UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów)
 POLAND (POL)
Bednarowski Bryan   U16 FIGHTING MEN -66KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Bednarowski Bryan   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Bednarowski Bryan   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -66KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Dydzian Kamil   U18 FIGHTING MEN -81KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Dydzian Kamil   U18 NE-WAZA MEN -81KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Dydzian Kamil   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -81KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Juras Adam   MASTERS FIGHTING MEN -77KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Juras Adam   SENIOR FIGHTING MEN -77KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Juras Filip   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -55KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Juras Filip   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -55KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Marszałek Wojciech   U18 FIGHTING MEN -66KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Marszałek Wojciech   U18 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Marszałek Wojciech   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -66KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Surma Mateusz   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -73KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL) Surma Mateusz   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -73KG
        UKS Głogowski Klub Judo(JUDO Głogów), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 6
UKS Judo i Ju-Jitsu Łaziska(UKS Judi i Ju-Jitsu Łaziska)
 POLAND (POL)
Piskowski Maciej   U16 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN +73KG
        UKS Judo i Ju-Jitsu Łaziska(UKS Judi i Ju-Jitsu Łaziska), POLAND (POL) Piskowski Maciej   U16 FIGHTING MEN +73KG
        UKS Judo i Ju-Jitsu Łaziska(UKS Judi i Ju-Jitsu Łaziska), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
UKS Miejska Górka(UKS Miejska Górka)
 POLAND (POL)
Janicki Marcin   U18 FIGHTING MEN -73KG
        UKS Miejska Górka(UKS Miejska Górka), POLAND (POL) Lokś Olaf   U18 FIGHTING MEN -66KG
        UKS Miejska Górka(UKS Miejska Górka), POLAND (POL) Wawrzyniak Zofia   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -57KG
        UKS Miejska Górka(UKS Miejska Górka), POLAND (POL) Woźniak Franciszek   U16 FIGHTING MEN -55KG
        UKS Miejska Górka(UKS Miejska Górka), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów)
 POLAND (POL)
Banot Agata   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -44KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Czupil Filip   SENIOR FIGHTING MEN -77KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Czupil Filip   U21 FIGHTING MEN -77KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Drewek Jacek   U21 FIGHTING MEN -77KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Drewek Jacek   U21 NE-WAZA MEN -77KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Drewek Jacek   U21 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -69KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Drewek Jakub   U16 FIGHTING MEN -66KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Drewek Jakub   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Filipczak Natalia   U18 FIGHTING WOMEN -70KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Jagieła Lena   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN +57KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Kubicius Aleksandra   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY WOMEN -44KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Kubicius Aleksandra   U14 FIGHTING WOMEN -44KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Rawicki Filip   U14 FIGHTING BEZ I FAZY MEN -55KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL) Rawicki Filip   U14 FIGHTING MEN -55KG
        Uks Nakano Pogwizdów(UKS Nakano Pogwizdów), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM)
 POLAND (POL)
Cybulska Maja   U18 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -57KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Cybulska Maja   U18 NE-WAZA WOMEN -57KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Feldman Maria   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI WOMEN -63KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Feldman Maria   U16 NE-WAZA WOMEN -63KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Garwol Leon   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -60KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Garwol Leon   U16 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -60KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Kovalov Illia   U12 NE-WAZA MEN -42KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Kovalov Illia   U12 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -42KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Mielczarek Franciszek   U16 NE-WAZA MEN -66KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Milejska Aleksandra   SENIOR NE-WAZA WOMEN -63KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Owsianik Antoni   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -60KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Poczekajczyk Maciej   U14 NE-WAZA MEN -50KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Poczekajczyk Maciej   U14 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -50KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Popowicz Michał   U10 Ne-Waza Men -24kg
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Popowicz Michał   U10 NE-WAZA NO GI MEN -24KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Rutkowska Michalina   U18 NE-WAZA WOMEN -70KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW(WROX GYM), POLAND (POL) Żmuda Dominika   U18 NE-WAZA WOMEN -57KG
        WROX GYM WROCŁAW[2](WROX GYM[2]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 11

        Teams: 45        Total entries: 457        Total athletes: 297

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 23:12:01 CEST +02:00)