All entries of this event
 
Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften 2022
 Search:
Team Country Entries
1. AJJC Nürnberg(1. AJJC Nürnberg)  GERMANY 5
1. JJV Bernau e.V.(1. JJV Bernau e.V.)  GERMANY 6
1. JJV Schönebeck(1. JJV Schönebeck)  GERMANY 8
AC Taucha(AC Taucha)  GERMANY 1
Arashi Sindelfingen e.V.(Arashi Sindelfingen e.V.)  GERMANY 3
BC Albstadt(BCAlbstadt)  GERMANY 1
BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg(BC Emmertsgrund / Boxberg)  GERMANY 4
BFSV Lahr(BFSV Lahr)  GERMANY 1
BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.(BSC Bushido-Ryu e.V.)  GERMANY 5
Budokan Maintal(Budokan Maintal)  GERMANY 1
Bushido Wüstems(Bushido Wüstems)  GERMANY 1
FZC Philippsburg(FZC Philippsburg)  GERMANY 4
Goshin-Jutsu-No-Michi(Goshin-Jutsu-No-Michi)  GERMANY 1
Helmstedter SV(Helmstedter SV)  GERMANY 1
JC Erbach(JC Erbach)  GERMANY 10
JC Hofheim(JC Hofheim)  GERMANY 8
JC Limburg(JC Limburg)  GERMANY 2
JCL(JCL)  GERMANY 2
JJ Julbach(JJ Julbach)  GERMANY 1
JJ KSV Rastatt(JJ KSV Rastatt)  GERMANY 7
JJC Mühlbachtal(JJC Mühlbachtal)  GERMANY 5
JJV Henningsdorf(JJV Henningsdorf)  GERMANY 1
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland(JV Siegerland)  GERMANY 2
Kodokan Norderstedt(Kodokan Norderstedt)  GERMANY 13
KSC Amberg(KSC Amberg)  GERMANY 1
KSG Zeitz(KSG Zeitz)  GERMANY 5
KSV Budo Dragons Walldorf(KSV Budo Dragons Walldorf)  GERMANY 3
MTV Goslar(MTV Goslar)  GERMANY 1
MTV Rottorf(MTV Rottorf)  GERMANY 7
OSC Löbau(OSC Löbau)  GERMANY 1
Phönix Sport Center Goslar(Phönix Sport Center)  GERMANY 3
Post SV Nürnberg(Post SV Nürnberg)  GERMANY 1
PSV Basdorf(PSV BA)  GERMANY 4
Seishin Weimar(Seishin Weimar)  GERMANY 5
SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt)  GERMANY 8
SV Eidelstedt(SV Eidelstedt)  GERMANY 1
SV Esting(SV Esting)  GERMANY 1
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen(SV Gendorf Burgkirchen)  GERMANY 1
SV Kumhausen(SV Kumhausen)  GERMANY 2
SV Menden 1866(SV Menden 1866)  GERMANY 2
SV Niederroth(SV Niederroth)  GERMANY 1
SV Oberdürrbach(SV Oberdürrbach)  GERMANY 4
TG Hanau(TG Hanau)  GERMANY 2
TG Herford(TG Her)  GERMANY 1
TiB Berlin(TiB Berlin)  GERMANY 1
TSV 1880 Staffelstein(TSV 1880 Staffelstein)  GERMANY 1
TSV Bergen(TSV Bergen)  GERMANY 3
TSV Kottern St. Mang(TSV Kottern St. Mang)  GERMANY 1
TSV Rodenbach e.V.(TSV Rodenbach e.V.)  GERMANY 1
TSV Staffelstein(TSV Staffelstein)  GERMANY 2
Turnerschaft Rodalben(TS Rodalben)  GERMANY 1
TUS Berne(TUS Berne)  GERMANY 4
TUS Durmersheim(TUS Durmersheim)  GERMANY 5
TUS Finkenwerder(TUS Finkenwerder)  GERMANY 5
TV 1868 Burghausen(TV 1868 Burghausen)  GERMANY 2
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf(TV 87 Stadtoldendorf)  GERMANY 1
TV Eschersheim(TV Eschersheim)  GERMANY 1
TV Gladenbach(TV Gladenbach)  GERMANY 4
TV Neugablonz(TV Neugablonz)  GERMANY 7
USV TU Dresden(USV TU Dresden)  GERMANY 1
VfL Eppelsheim(VfL Eppelsheim)  GERMANY 1
VFL Westercelle(VFL Westercelle)  GERMANY 4
Yamatho Hürth(Yamatho Hürth)  GERMANY 1
Zanshin Dojo(Zanshin Dojo)  GERMANY 11
        Clubs: 64        Total entries: 204
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 01:11:43 CEST +02:00)