| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | |
09:00 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #1 FORTE LUCA (JUDO PRENESTE) vs TROPEA GIOVANNI (ASDYO-SHO-KAN) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #76 LOMBARDI MICHAEL (JUDO VANZAGO MI) vs VERNILE MANFREDO (TISI TEAM) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #160 GRAZIANI ALESSIO (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs FRADEANI SIMONE (SAKURA PESCARA) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #244 CESSELLI DAVIDE (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs SAGLIOCCOLO VALERIO (BANZAI CORTINA) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #279 PLANTERA ALESSANDRO (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs BOCZKOWKI NORBERT (JUDO CLUB ARCA) |
09:05 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #2 MARTINOIA MATTEO (OLIMPIA CLUB RM) vs SUDANO MATTIA (MIFUNE JUDO RG) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #77 MARCHESELLI MARCO (UNIVERSO PRATO) vs MANZI NICOLA (JUDO TRANI) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #161 NIANG EL_HADJIBABACAR (LA POPULAR) vs CIRILLI PAOLO (KENSHIRO ABBE) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #245 CAUSARANO ALESSANDRO (MIFUNE JUDO RG) vs ANGILLETTA ALESSIO (PRO RECCO JUDO) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #280 DI_STEFANO CARMELO (SKORPION TEAM) vs STACCONI STEFANO (OTTAVIA RM) |
09:10 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #3 RAGONESE LUCA (TEAM IACOVAZZI) vs MARTELLONI MATTIA (ACCADEMIA PRATO) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #78 SMOCOVICH EGIDIO (KUMIAI TO) vs BRUGNOLI EDOARDO (KSDK PARMA) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #162 PERRONE STEFANO (JUDO CAMPI) vs TAURISANO MARCO (JUDO SAN VITO B) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #246 CANTILE SALVATORE (NEW CRAZY FITNE) vs GASPARRINI LUCA (KDK SPELLO PG) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #281 MAGLIONE VITTORIO (JUDO TREVISO) vs LE_GRAZIE VITTORIO (LA PALESTRA TA) |
09:15 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #4 MALAGODI FEDERICO (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs STELLA LORIS (IPPON J.C. ENNA) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #79 MACRÌ LUCA (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs DOLCI MATTIA (CENTER PARMA) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #163 ATZORI MATTIA (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs PLACIDI NICOLA (JUDO ALGHERO) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #247 GRECO GIOELE (ACCADEMIA TO) vs AGOSTINI LORENZO (BOXE ACADEMY RM) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #282 MATTOGNO FLAVIO (KLANARASHIROMA) vs RUSU ADELIN (JUDO LINK) |
09:20 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #5 DI_CLEMENTE ALESSIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI) vs DE_BARTOLO ANTONIO (ANGIULLIBARI) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #80 OLIVA MORENO_PLACIDO (KODOKAN RHO) vs LEMBO FLAVIANO (TALENTI 1987 RM) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #164 FAIEL_DATTILO STEFANO (EDERA) vs MAZZOTTI ALESSANDRO (KSDK PARMA) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #248 COCEANCIGH LORENZO (DLF UDINE) vs PRUDENTINO ANTONIO (C.S. MARASSI) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #283 OSIMANI ALESSANDRO (J.C. CAMERANO) vs TUTUNAROV YOAN (IPPON) |
09:25 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #6 LANZAFAME ANGELO (TITANIA CLUB CT) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #81 PIRAS MATTEO (CARABINIERI) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #165 PUZELLA ANGELO (OLIMPIA CLUB RM) vs MALIRDER LORENZO (UNIVERSO PRATO) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #249 MUCA ARBEN (JUDOLIMPIC PG) vs RENZI BRUNALDO (BUDOKAN BO) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #284 MACRÌ ANDREA (UNIVERSO PRATO) vs DE_NICOLA LORENZO (TIBER FITNESS) |
09:30 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #7 TERRANOVA ROCCO (ISCHIA JUDO) vs CICCIARELLA FILIPPO (KOIZUMI SCICLI) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #82 CASARETO NICOLO (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs VITTORI GIUSEPPE (JUDO PRENESTE) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #166 GUARINO LUCA (OLIMPIA CLUB RM) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #250 BEDEL MARVIN_KOBLAVI (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs OBERMAIER MATTEO (JUDO CLUB ARCA) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #285 NUNZIATO ENRICO (WINNER TEAM) vs OTTAVIANI EDOARDO (JUDO GROSSETO) |
09:35 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #8 GRECO GABRIELE (ACCADEMIA TO) vs CANTILE VITTORIO (NEW CRAZY FITNE) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #83 POSILLIPO MARCO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs CONTI JACOPO (REN SHU KAN) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #167 FORTUNATO GIOELE (ASD GIOVINAZZO) vs BENVENUTI JACOPO (JUDO PAVONI) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #251 VENÈ FEDERICO (SEF STAMURA AN) vs STEFANEL GINO_GIANMARCO (JUDO KUROKI) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #286 DI_RENZO_MANNINO STEFANO (JDSAKURA OSIMO) vs DI_MONACO FELICE (KODOKAN CASERTA) |
09:40 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #9 DEL_RE ALESSANDRO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs SPINA NICO (JUDO SAN VITO B) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #84 CUGINI GIACOMO (JUDO KUROKI) vs BERTUZZI ANDREA (BUDOKAN BO) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #168 SEPULVERES SIMONE (CASTELVERDE RM) vs PIPPA LUIGI (NIPPON CLUB NA) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #252 BELMONTE CRISTIAN (MUSOKAN CLUB NA) vs TOZZI ALESSIO (AGORA N. M.) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #287 FRADEANI ALESSIO (JUDO PRENESTE) vs MUSUMECI ALESSANDRO (MIFUNE JUDO RG) |
09:45 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #10 ZELLI CESARE (NUOVA FLORIDA) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #85 VALERIANI LEONARDO (CENTER PARMA) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #169 BOLOGA NICOLAE (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs TCHINTCHARAULI JIMI (J.C. F. QUARTO) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #253 POLIDORO ANTHONY (KUDOKAN CHIETI) vs ESPOSTO DAVIDE (POL. SENIGALLIA) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #288 BANI SAMUELE (JUDOLIMPIC PG) vs SBARRA SIMONE (BOXE ACADEMY RM) |
09:50 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #11 BASSET KAIL (DOJO SACILE PN) vs FELIZIANI MARCO_VALERIO (BANZAI CORTINA) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #86 ACERBI GIANLUCA (TALENTI 1987 RM) vs PATANÈ VINCENZO (ENERGYM JUDO) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #170 TARANTINI JONATHAN (KDK S.ANGELO) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #254 SCIVOLETTO ANDREA (KOIZUMI SCICLI) vs PAMPENA RICCARDO (TALENTI 1987 RM) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #289 PALMIERI LUCA (BANZAI CORTINA) vs MURASECCO MATTEO (KDK SPELLO PG) |
09:55 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #12 PETROSINO MARIO (CARABINIERI) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #87 BRUDETTI LUIGI (STAR JUDO CLUB) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #171 MOLETTIERI MATTIA (VF C.TOMEI LI) vs DAQUINO FILIPPO (ASD BORGO PRATI) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #255 ECABBANE ABDESSAMAD (EMILI JUDO) vs SCIACOVELLI PASQUALE (KANKU DAI BA) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #290 PISANO LUCA (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs MANCIOPPI SAMUELE (PRO RECCO JUDO) |
10:00 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #13 TORRES ALESSIO (A&R PALESTRE TS) vs DI_TULLIO LUCA (TALENTI 1987 RM) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #88 GENTILE GIANMARCO (JUDOKAN) vs COZZOLI FRANCESCO (ASD GUGLIELMI) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #172 PARODI LORENZO (PRO RECCO JUDO) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #256 LANDI GIACOMO (JUDO ROSIGNANO) vs AMENDOLA MICHELE (KODOKAN BRIENZA) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #291 COPPARI RICCARDO (J. CHIARAVALLE) |
10:05 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #14 MONTICONE STEFANO (ACCADEMIA TO) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #89 LA_FAUCI LUCA (TITANIA CLUB CT) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #173 NICOLOSI GABRIELE (TITANIA CLUB CT) vs SCARPANTI MATTIA (SINERGY LODI) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #257 RIPANDELLI DAVIDE (JUDO PRENESTE) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #292 |
10:10 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #15 IMPERATO GUGLIELMO (GYMNAGAR FUTURA) vs CASARETO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #90 MARTELLA MATTEO (JUDO PRENESTE) vs SCANDURRA GIACOMO (JUDO PIOMBINO) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #174 FALCONE TIZIANO (NUOVA FLORIDA) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #258 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #293 GIANFORTE SIMONE (JUDO PRENESTE) |
10:15 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #16 CORSALE ANTONIO (KUMIAI TO) vs DI_CARLO VITTORIO (WINNER TEAM) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #91 VICINO FRANCESCO (TALENTI 1987 RM) vs CARGNELUTTI FRANCESCO (DLF UDINE) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #175 CILLOCO ROBERTO (DYNAMICS 2010) vs BELSITO VINCENZO (ASD GUGLIELMI) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #259 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #294 |
10:20 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #17 PRIBAZ MATTEO (JUDO TRIESTE) vs DEIANA FEDERICO (C.S. OLBIA) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #92 OTTATI MICHELANGELO (JUDOCLUB) vs CENEDESE KEVIN (JUDO TREVISO) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #176 CHETRY LUIGI (KODOKAN TARANTO) vs POCETTA VINCENZO (TISI TEAM) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #260 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #295 NASTI FRANCESCO (GYMNAGAR FUTURA) |
10:25 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #18 MUNDULA MARCELLO (KARALIS JUDO) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #93 MANCIOPPI GABRIELE (PRO RECCO JUDO) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #177 MORGANELLA ANDREA (PANARO MODENA) vs KOLLERUD MATIAS (IPPON) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #261 DI_PIETRANTONIO EDOARDO_MARIA (YAMA ARASHI PE) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #296 |
10:30 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #19 GALIBERTI GABRIEL (KDK S.ANGELO) vs BOTTONE ANTONIO (STAR JUDO CLUB) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #94 IACOBOAEA ELISEI (AGORA N. M.) vs RUTIGLIANO ANGELO (JUDO TRANI) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #178 GALLINA MATTIA (MIRIADE RM) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #262 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #297 ASCHI EMANUELE (ASD GIOVINAZZO) |
10:35 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #20 PROIETTI MATTIA (JDSAKURA OSIMO) vs FERRO ANDREJ (NUOVA FLORIDA) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #95 LORITO SANDRO (SAKURA PESCARA) vs CAZZANIGA MIRKO (JUDO VANZAGO MI) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #179 FERRAMOSCA ANTONIO (KODOKAN BRIENZA) vs BERARDI ANDREA (JUDO PRENESTE) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #263 ALIBERTI PAOLO (TORRE DEL GRECO) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #298 |
10:40 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #21 DE_NARDI MATTEO_GIORDANO (TATTICALLAB) vs CAPORILLI DAVIDE (JUDO PRENESTE) |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #96 KALLCHISTA CARLO (KDK SPELLO PG) vs PETRELLA SIMONE (TISI TEAM) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #180 CHIRULLI ALESSANDRO (KUMIAI TO) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #264 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #299 |
10:45 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #22 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #97 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #181 CASAVECCHIA_DAMICO GIOVANNI (KODOKAN CASERTA) vs MARTIRE MATTEO (ASD GIOVINAZZO) |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #265 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #300 |
10:50 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #23 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #98 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #182 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #266 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #301 |
10:55 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #24 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #99 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #183 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #267 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #302 |
11:00 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #25 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #100 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #184 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #268 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #303 |
11:05 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #26 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #101 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #185 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #269 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #304 |
11:10 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #27 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #102 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #186 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #270 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #305 |
11:15 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #28 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #103 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #187 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #271 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #306 |
11:20 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #29 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #104 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #188 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #272 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #307 |
11:25 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #30 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #105 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #189 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #273 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #308 |
11:30 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #31 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #106 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #190 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #274 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #309 |
11:35 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #32 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #107 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #191 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #275 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #310 |
11:40 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #33 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #108 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #192 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #276 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #311 |
11:45 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #34 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #109 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #193 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #277 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #312 |
11:50 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #35 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #110 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #194 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #278 |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #361 GASPARRI DANIELE (BUDOKAN BO) vs MAZZINI FRANCESCO_SAURO (KLANARASHIROMA) |
11:55 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #36 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #111 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #195 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #313 |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #362 PEPOLI CLAUDIO (JUDO PRENESTE) vs BARIGELLI CLAUDIO (KLANARASHIROMA) |
12:00 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #37 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #112 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #196 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #314 |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #363 EDBALI ANOIR (J.C. PERGINE TN) vs DEIANA GIAN_MARIO (C.S. OLBIA) |
12:05 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #38 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #113 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #197 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #315 |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #364 DI_FEDERICO TIZIANO (J.C. TOR LUPARA) |
12:10 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #39 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #114 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #198 |
U21+U36 M -73 KG (2 ) #316 |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #365 PRAGLIOLA FRANCESCO (PASSE PARTOUT) vs PISANI CARLO (ISCHIA JUDO) |
12:15 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #40 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #115 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #199 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #317 VICCHI RICCARDO (ASDYO-SHO-KAN) vs QUARTA ALDO (KODOKAN TARANTO) |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #366 BORRIERO DAVIDE (MENCHELLA CLUB) vs VALDAGNI ANGELO (J.C. PERGINE TN) |
12:20 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #41 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #116 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #200 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #318 COPPARI GIAN_MARCO (BUDOKAN BO) vs FERRETTI LORENZO (NUOVA FLORIDA) |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #367 GRASSO OLIVER (DYNAMIC GRAVINA) vs FIORINO ANDREA (KODOKAN RHO) |
12:25 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #42 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #117 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #201 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #319 MAZZI DAVIDE (JUDO GROSSETO) vs GALASSO ALESSIO (ACCADEMIA TO) |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #368 PAPPALARDO DOMENICO (TITANIA CLUB CT) |
12:30 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #43 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #118 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #202 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #320 ANGELETTI ROBERTO (CLUB YAMA BUSHI) vs PITTALIS MAURIZIO (ENERGYM JUDO) |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #369 GRAZIANI EMANUELE (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs STELLATO GIANLUCA (JUDO ACADEMYASD) |
12:35 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #44 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #119 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #203 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #321 TOSTI GIOVANNI (BODY PARK BG) vs NERI ALESSIO (BANZAI CORTINA) |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #370 MEUTI STEFANO (TALENTI 1987 RM) |
12:40 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #45 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #120 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #204 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #322 SANAPO FRANCESCO (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs CACCAVALE ANDREA (SPORTLAB) |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #371 GAGGERO DANILO (SEMMON GAKKO GE) vs GIUSTINI DIEGO (S.S.D. BLU 3000) |
12:45 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #46 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #130 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #205 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #323 ROVEGNO MATTEO (PRO RECCO JUDO) |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #372 |
12:50 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #47 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #131 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #206 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #324 |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #373 |
12:55 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #48 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #132 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #207 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #325 CARBONE CLAUDIO (CASTELVERDE RM) |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #374 |
13:00 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #49 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #133 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #208 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #326 |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #375 |
13:05 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #50 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #134 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #209 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #327 |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #378 |
13:10 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #51 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #135 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #210 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #328 |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #379 |
13:15 |
U21+U36 M -60 KG (2 ) #52 |
U21+U36 M -66 KG (2 ) #136 |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #211 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #329 |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #380 |
13:20 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #53 TOMASELLI VALENTINA (JUDO V. VENETO) vs BRACHELENTE STELLA (KDK FRATTA PG) |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #137 BRIENZA BEATRICE (ACCADEMIA TO) vs GALANTE GIADA (C.S. BUDOKAI AQ) |
U21+U36 M -81 KG (2 ) #212 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #330 |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #381 |
13:25 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #54 SIMEOLI COSTANZA (BUDOKAN BO) vs MONACO YLENIA (NUOVA FLORIDA) |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #138 PIAGGIO MICHELA (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs FERRI MARTINA (J.C. SEGRATE MI) |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #213 LENTINI LUDOVICA (CARABINIERI) vs BIANCHI ALESSIA (BOXE ACADEMY RM) |
U21+U36 F -48 KG (2 ) #331 CHIARILLI MATILDE (C.S. BUDOKAI AQ) vs BARONI BENEDETTA (ACCADEMIA TO) |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #384 |
13:30 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #55 CONFORTI ANNA (CENTER PARMA) vs GONINI GIULIA (NUOVA FLORIDA) |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #139 RIPANDELLI FRANCESCA (JUDO PRENESTE) vs TESSER MARTINA (JUDO V. VENETO) |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #214 FERRI ROSA (JUDO TRANI) vs VALENZIANO GAIA (ACCADEMIA TO) |
U21+U36 F -48 KG (2 ) #332 LORENZON PRISCILLA (JUDO V. VENETO) vs CONTI GRETA (MON CLUB CO) |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #385 |
13:35 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #56 FINOTTO CARLOTTA (DOJO JUDO UD) vs DEGIACOMO ANNAMARIA (SKORPION TEAM) |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #140 MARCHISIO FRANCESCA (ACCADEMIA TO) vs DE_SANTIS COSTANZA (CLUB ALBINIA GR) |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #215 LABANTI MATILDE (CENTER PARMA) vs SIMEOLI SARA (GIAU) |
U21+U36 F -78 KG (2 ) #333 POLITI LINDA (CARABINIERI) vs STANGHERLIN GIORGIA (CARABINIERI) |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #386 |
13:40 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #57 SCISCIOLA MARTINA (TORRE DEL GRECO) vs SANTINI GIULIA (NUOVA FLORIDA) |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #141 QUATTRINI PRISCILLA (JDSAKURA OSIMO) vs CIPRIANI ALICE (NUOVA FLORIDA) |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #216 LANINI MARTINA (JUDO VANZAGO MI) vs DELLAI CLAUDIA (LAIVES-LEIFERS) |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #334 |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #387 |
13:45 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #58 MARIANI MARTINA (JD SAMURAILECCO) vs FILUGELLI ALESSIA (JUDOLIMPIC PG) |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #142 GENTILE ROSSANA (JUDO PRENESTE) vs BENECCHI AMBRA (CENTER PARMA) |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #217 DALLA_CORTE GIORGIA (DOJO EQUIPE BO) |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #335 |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #388 |
13:50 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #59 PERNA KENYA (MIRIADE RM) vs CITTARO SOFIA (DLF UDINE) |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #143 CITTARO ELISA (DLF UDINE) vs FINOTTO ELISA (DOJO JUDO UD) |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #218 GIANNUZZI ALICE (J.C. KEN OTANI) vs ARFAOUI NADIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #336 |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #389 |
13:55 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #60 RITIENI ALESSIA (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs ISCHIBONI FLAVIA (DYNAMICS 2010) |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #144 BATTAIOTTO ELENA (VILLANOVA PN) vs BOCCOLA ROSSELLA (DOJO EQUIPE BO) |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #219 CAPPONI BENEDETTA (ACCADEMIA PRATO) |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #337 |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #390 |
14:00 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #61 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #145 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #220 MAZZOTTI CATERINA (KSDK PARMA) vs RANZATO BEATRICE (MESTRE 2001 VE) |
U21+U36 F -48 KG (2 ) #338 FRATTI FLAVIA (NIPPON CLUB) vs CHIARILLI MATILDE (C.S. BUDOKAI AQ) |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #391 |
14:05 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #62 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #146 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #221 SCANO LAURA (DLF UDINE) |
U21+U36 F -48 KG (2 ) #339 LORENZON PRISCILLA (JUDO V. VENETO) vs BARONI BENEDETTA (ACCADEMIA TO) |
U21+U36 F -70 KG (2 ) #377 CACCAMO ARIANNA (KUMIAI TO) vs MANZONI ARIANNA (J.C. CAMERANO) |
14:10 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #63 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #147 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #222 PETTERLE MICHELA (ASD JIGORO KANO) vs ALSGAARD ROSA (IPPON) |
U21+U36 F -78 KG (2 ) #340 PROSDOCIMO ALESSANDRA (CARABINIERI) vs POLITI LINDA (CARABINIERI) |
U21+U36 F -70 KG (2 ) #376 CALLEGARI SERENA (DLF UDINE) vs BOLANDER CECILIE (IPPON) |
14:15 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #64 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #148 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #223 PATRI TEA (PRO RECCO JUDO) |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #341 |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #392 |
14:20 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #65 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #149 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #224 NINFO CAMILLA (J.C. ROZZANO MI) vs TRESPINE ALESSIA (KUMIAI TO) |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #342 |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #393 |
14:25 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #66 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #150 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #225 |
U21+U36 M -90 KG (2 ) #343 |
U21+U36 M -100 KG (2 ) #394 |
14:30 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #67 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #151 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #226 |
U21+U36 F -48 KG (2 ) #344 CHIARILLI MATILDE (C.S. BUDOKAI AQ) vs LORENZON PRISCILLA (JUDO V. VENETO) |
U21+U36 F -70 KG (2 ) #382 CACCAMO ARIANNA (KUMIAI TO) vs CALLEGARI SERENA (DLF UDINE) |
14:35 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #68 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #152 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #227 |
U21+U36 F -48 KG (2 ) #345 CONTI GRETA (MON CLUB CO) vs FRATTI FLAVIA (NIPPON CLUB) |
U21+U36 F -70 KG (2 ) #383 MANZONI ARIANNA (J.C. CAMERANO) vs BOLANDER CECILIE (IPPON) |
14:40 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #69 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #153 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #228 |
U21+U36 F -78 KG (2 ) #346 STANGHERLIN GIORGIA (CARABINIERI) vs PROSDOCIMO ALESSANDRA (CARABINIERI) |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #395 |
14:45 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #70 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #154 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #229 |
U21+U36 F +78 KG (2 ) #347 CHIOSO GIADA (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs OTTIMI GINEVRA (ASD JUDO INCISA) |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #396 |
14:50 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #71 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #155 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #230 |
U21+U36 F +78 KG (2 ) #348 GHETTI ELEONORA (MESTRE 2001 VE) vs PINNELLI FEDERICA (TEAM GUERRAZZI) |
U21+U36 M +100 KG (2 ) #397 |
14:55 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #72 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #156 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #231 |
U21+U36 F +78 KG (2 ) #349 SIMONETTI ERICA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs NASI SILVIA (SAMURAI LATINA) |
U21+U36 F -70 KG (2 ) #398 CALLEGARI SERENA (DLF UDINE) vs MANZONI ARIANNA (J.C. CAMERANO) |
15:00 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #73 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #157 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #232 |
U21+U36 F -48 KG (2 ) #350 CHIARILLI MATILDE (C.S. BUDOKAI AQ) vs CONTI GRETA (MON CLUB CO) |
U21+U36 F -70 KG (2 ) #399 BOLANDER CECILIE (IPPON) vs CACCAMO ARIANNA (KUMIAI TO) |
15:05 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #74 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #158 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #233 |
U21+U36 F -48 KG (2 ) #351 BARONI BENEDETTA (ACCADEMIA TO) vs FRATTI FLAVIA (NIPPON CLUB) |
|
15:10 |
U21+U36 F -52 KG (2 ) #75 |
U21+U36 F -57 KG (2 ) #159 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #234 |
U21+U36 F +78 KG (2 ) #352 GERI ELEONORA (CARABINIERI) |
|
15:15 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #235 |
U21+U36 F +78 KG (2 ) #353 |
|||
15:20 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #236 |
U21+U36 F +78 KG (2 ) #354 |
|||
15:25 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #237 |
U21+U36 F +78 KG (2 ) #355 |
|||
15:30 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #238 |
U21+U36 F -48 KG (2 ) #356 BARONI BENEDETTA (ACCADEMIA TO) vs CONTI GRETA (MON CLUB CO) |
|||
15:35 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #239 |
U21+U36 F -48 KG (2 ) #357 FRATTI FLAVIA (NIPPON CLUB) vs LORENZON PRISCILLA (JUDO V. VENETO) |
|||
15:40 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #240 |
U21+U36 F +78 KG (2 ) #358 |
|||
15:45 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #241 |
U21+U36 F +78 KG (2 ) #359 |
|||
15:50 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #242 |
U21+U36 F +78 KG (2 ) #360 |
|||
15:55 |
U21+U36 F -63 KG (2 ) #243 |