| ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | |
09:00 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #2 COLZANI ACHILLE (PONTE LAMBRO) vs BERTOLINI MARTIN (SSD JUDOANAUNIA) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #119 SGARDI ENRICO (JDSAKURA OSIMO) vs GAMBATESA DARIO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #229 ALVAREZ MATT (SJV-SUI) vs IPPOLITO VINCENZO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #347 VILLOTTA CHIARA (YOSHINRYU) vs FRADEGRADA ALICE (ANCES NOVATE) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #460 SEMPRINI GINEVRA (HARMONY CLUB) vs CARRAÇA MARIA (JSL) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #576 BERGER FABIENNE (SJV-SUI) vs COSICO JANE (J.C. ROZZANO MI) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) |
09:01 | ||||||
09:02 | ||||||
09:03 | ||||||
09:04 | ||||||
09:05 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #3 SALVI ANTONIO (JUDO OROBIE) vs BABOU MOUHAMETD (SHENTAO JUDO BG) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #120 NOLLI RICCARDO (J.C. ROZZANO MI) vs UCHLIK FILIP (TS GWARDIA OLSZTYN) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #230 RIZZOTTO RICCARDO (KEN KYU KAI VA) vs MAFFEI GUIDO (CUS SIENA) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #349 GRANO JOSEFINE (ACQUAFRESCA) vs KAMMERER ANNA (SJV-SUI) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #461 ESPOSITO GIORGIA (SANKAKU-BERGAMO) vs SANTARELLI AURORA (KUDOKAN CHIETI) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #577 MUSUMARRA CARMELITA (TITANIA CLUB CT) vs ORLANDI ALESSIA (EISHO MILANO) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) |
09:06 | ||||||
09:07 | ||||||
09:08 | ||||||
09:09 | ||||||
09:10 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #4 FÄHNLE OLAF (SJV-SUI) vs KLAK DARIO (KUMIAI TO) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #121 DESERVENTI LORENZO (J. CLUB NOVI) vs PEZZOTTA FEDERICO (RYOKO PINASSO) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #231 EL_FENNI SALIM (ACCADEMIA TO) vs AGRILLO JACOPO (JUDO VANZAGO MI) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #350 PONSINI ALESSIA (JUDO CLUSONE) vs MARTINELLI FEDERICA (KUMIAI TO) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #463 CATANZARO MYRIAM (OMNIA ALCAMO TP) vs DANGELO GIULIA (KODOKAN CERANO) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #578 MIRCEA ANAMARIA (SENTOKI TM) vs PITONZO NOELIA (SANKAKU JUDO CO) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) |
09:11 | ||||||
09:12 | ||||||
09:13 | ||||||
09:14 | ||||||
09:15 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #5 MENGHINI FRANCESCO (CASTELVERDE RM) vs BOUDLA JIHAD (JUDO BERGAMO) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #122 BICORGNI ALESSANDRO (POETI DEL JUDO) vs FILANDRO FILIPPO (INZANI PARMA) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #232 LIGUORI LUCA (JUDO INSIEME) vs BIANCHINO MARIO (ASD ACCADEMIA S) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #348 STELLA GAIA (JUDO SHIHAN) vs VILLOTTA CHIARA (YOSHINRYU) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #466 MUROLO CHIARA (JDSAKURA OSIMO) vs DUCI SABRINA (JUDO CLUSONE) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #579 MASSIMETTI GAIA (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs ZUCCARO AGNESE (BANZAI CORTINA) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) |
09:16 | ||||||
09:17 | ||||||
09:18 | ||||||
09:19 | ||||||
09:20 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #6 BALESTRINI FILIPPO (LARIO JUDO) vs NAPOLI SAMUELE (RONIN MONZA) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #123 WILLENEGGER FABIEN (SJV-SUI) vs DEL_SEPPIA GABRIELE (JUDO PIOMBINO) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #233 CHERUBINI LORENZO (JDSESTOFIORENT) vs FIORE FRANCESCO (KUDOKAN CHIETI) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #351 KELLER DANIELLE (SJV-SUI) vs VUKOVIC MARTINA (JUDO LEGNANO) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #467 CARRAÇA CELINA (JSL) vs SANSONE CRISTINA_MARIA (JUDO CLUB PAOLA) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #580 NAPOLEONE OTTAVIA (KUDOKAN CHIETI) vs GILLI MARTINA (O.K. CLUB IM) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) |
09:21 | ||||||
09:22 | ||||||
09:23 | ||||||
09:24 | ||||||
09:25 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #7 BRACONI DANIELE (JDSAKURA OSIMO) vs PICCOLI SIMONE (JUDO MILANO) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #124 CALLEGARI LUCA (JUDO CLUB ARCA) vs CARABOTTO GIUSEPPE (BUDOKAN TO) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #234 BERTON VALERIO (BANZAI CORTINA) vs ALVAREZ MATT (SJV-SUI) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #352 TOMBOLINI ALISIA (HARMONY CLUB) vs DI_MICHELE NICOLE (BYAKKO TAI IM) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #468 PLATANIA AURORA (DYNAMIC GRAVINA) vs SEMPRINI GINEVRA (HARMONY CLUB) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #581 STOCCHI MARTINA (KSDK PARMA) vs CORNALI ASIA (JUDO CLUSONE) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) |
09:26 | ||||||
09:27 | ||||||
09:28 | ||||||
09:29 | ||||||
09:30 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #8 GFELLER LIAM (SJV-SUI) vs GAMBARO RICCARDO (CASTELLANZA VA) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #125 PERSICHINI THOMAS (CIRCOLO GDF CO) vs BALOCCHI FEDERICO (CLUB ALBINIA GR) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #235 CURRELI EDOARDO (LE SORGIVE MN) vs BELLO MASSIMILIANO (JUDO INSIEME) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #353 RUSSO NICOLETTA (JUDO FAZI PU) vs WEHREN MELINDA (SJV-SUI) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #469 VENTURI ILARIA (ATHLON GR) vs SANTARELLI AURORA (KUDOKAN CHIETI) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #582 BARALE MARTINA (AMICI DEL JUDO PIEMONTE) vs CERVI LETIZIA (JUDO LEGNANO) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) |
09:31 | ||||||
09:32 | ||||||
09:33 | ||||||
09:34 | ||||||
09:35 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #9 TEMCIUC DENIS (IL CENTRO JUDO) vs GUGLIELMO ALESSANDRO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #126 MARANGON GIULIO (JUDO OSIO SOTTO) vs CARRILLO SAMUEL (JUDO IPPON) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #236 PAOLI ANDREA (KDK QUARRATA) vs DAMBROSIO ELIA (LARIO JUDO) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #354 DE_MAGISTRIS SOFIA (BANZAI CORTINA) vs CHIANTORE LUCREZIA (J.C. SAKURA IM) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #470 VISMARA ALICE (JUDO BERGAMO) vs SIEGENTHALER MILENA (SJV-SUI) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #583 RUSSO SAVITA (KOIZUMI SCICLI) vs ORSI ALICE (SJV-SUI) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) |
09:36 | ||||||
09:37 | ||||||
09:38 | ||||||
09:39 | ||||||
09:40 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #10 VISCONTI MATTEO_PAOLO (KUMIAI TO) vs BRIVIO EDOARDO (J.C. LISSONE MI) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #127 CERULLO FEDERICO (SHARIN JUDO SV) vs KHAYRULLIN AMIR (JD SAMURAILECCO) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #237 GALLUZZI ETTORE (JUDO PIOMBINO) vs CIANFARANO MATTIA (BENFIT CLUB FR) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #355 PIGOLI MATILDE (LE SORGIVE MN) vs CAPUTO SARA (SEMMON GAKKO GE) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #471 BICCHERI ANNA (KDK SPELLO PG) vs DANGELO GIULIA (KODOKAN CERANO) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #584 BATTISTI CHIARA (UNISPORT) vs GAZZANIGA LARA (KDK CREMONA) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) |
09:41 | ||||||
09:42 | ||||||
09:43 | ||||||
09:44 | ||||||
09:45 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #11 MICHELI ALESSIO (ICHNOS CA) vs HILTBRUNNER ROMEO (SJV-SUI) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #128 FONTANA RAOUL (JUDO CLUB PAOLA) vs TERRILE WALTER (PRO RECCO JUDO) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #238 MANENTI GIULIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI) vs RIZZOTTO RICCARDO (KEN KYU KAI VA) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #356 COSENZA ILARIA (JUDO KUROKI) vs RIBEIRO ADRIANA (SJV-SUI) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #472 VENDITTO AURELIA (JUDO CLUB ARCA) vs DISPENZA ALESSANDRA (HYDRA) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #585 MARTELLACCI ALICE (OTTAVIA RM) vs DI_MASI LAURA_SINEAD (SEMMON GAKKO GE) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) |
09:46 | ||||||
09:47 | ||||||
09:48 | ||||||
09:49 | ||||||
09:50 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #12 SCIACCA SIMONE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs DI_MICHELE JODY_NICHOLAS (BYAKKO TAI IM) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #129 BRESCIA YURI (ASD ACCADEMIA S) vs TRIMARCHI ALESSANDRO (MUSASHI) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #239 SEVERINI CRISTIAN (CLUB ALBINIA GR) vs TOSI LORENZO (VALPOLICELLA VR) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #357 OLIVERI LETIZIA (VIRTUS AROSIO) vs PAVANELLO CAROLINA (MUSASHI) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #473 ANGIONI REBECCA (JUDOCERACCHINI) vs ANSELMO VITTORIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #586 DUTU SARA_ANA (J.C. SEGRATE MI) vs GERMANI REBECCA (HARMONY CLUB) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) |
09:51 | ||||||
09:52 | ||||||
09:53 | ||||||
09:54 | ||||||
09:55 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #13 BARSANTI PIETRO (JUDO INSIEME) vs DONADEO ANDREA (JUDO SHIHAN) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #130 CAMANDONA LORENZO (SHO DAN) vs GRECO FRANCESCO (O.K. CLUB IM) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #240 SANSONETTI FRANCESCO (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs EL_FENNI SALIM (ACCADEMIA TO) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #358 MAFFI SELEN (JI-TA-KYO-EI) vs TABARI CRISTINA (ACCADEMIA TO) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #474 BABBO GAIA (JUDO SHIHAN) vs MUROLO CHIARA (JDSAKURA OSIMO) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #587 GALEOTO GLENDA (J.C. PARABIAGO) vs GIGLIO ROBERTA (ASD TERNO) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) |
09:56 | ||||||
09:57 | ||||||
09:58 | ||||||
09:59 | ||||||
10:00 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #14 DRAGO EDOARDO (SANKAKU-BERGAMO) vs CAPRARO GABRIELE (KUMIAI TO) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #132 DANGELO PAOLO (ROBUR ET FIDES) vs VEGLIA DAVIDE (J.C. KEN OTANI) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #241 OULEVEY THIEN (MJCL) vs BERETTI FILIPPO (J.C. CAPELLETTI) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #359 VERDE MARIA (ASD JUDO FORIO) vs FRESCHINI MARTINA_ELENA (UNISPORT) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #475 CINCOTTA MARTINA (PGFLIBERTASJUDO) vs SANSONE CRISTINA_MARIA (JUDO CLUB PAOLA) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #588 MARCONCINI GIADA (CIRCOLO GDF CO) vs VENDRAMIN MARTA (JUDO TREVISO) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) |
10:01 | ||||||
10:02 | ||||||
10:03 | ||||||
10:04 | ||||||
10:05 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #15 SEMPIO ARISTID (JUDO NOVARA) vs MARINO ALESSANDRO (RONIN MONZA) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #133 TUCCILLO LUIGI (SHO DAN) vs SCARINGI PAOLO (JUDO NOVARA) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #242 ARMAO SIMONE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs LIGUORI LUCA (JUDO INSIEME) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #362 CORADAZZI ANNA (JUDO KUROKI) vs AMSLER INGA (SJV-SUI) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #476 PLATANIA AURORA (DYNAMIC GRAVINA) vs VENTURI ILARIA (ATHLON GR) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #590 CORREIA LARA (SJV-SUI) vs GUARRASI SOFIA (J.C. ROZZANO MI) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) |
10:06 | ||||||
10:07 | ||||||
10:08 | ||||||
10:09 | ||||||
10:10 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #16 CAPASSO ROCCO (KUMIAI TO) vs GRUNDER ANDRI (SJV-SUI) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #134 GORIA MATTEO (ASD ACCADEMIA S) vs STALLONE BIAGIO (BUDOKAN TO) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #243 SCAGGIANTE FILIPPO (MESTRE 2001 VE) vs ADAMO LUCA (AREA JUDO TO) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #363 VEGETTI ALICE (ANCES NOVATE) vs MENGIA AURORA (CSJ ROMA) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #477 VISMARA ALICE (JUDO BERGAMO) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #591 TERRANOVA MICHELA (ISCHIA JUDO) vs BERGER FABIENNE (SJV-SUI) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) |
10:11 | ||||||
10:12 | ||||||
10:13 | ||||||
10:14 | ||||||
10:15 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #17 PANTANO DANIELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs FRAZZINI AARON_ISAAC_SERSE (CIRCOLO GDF CO) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #135 VIRGILIO ALESSANDRO_IGNAZIO (J.C. SEGRATE MI) vs ANLIKER SAMUEL (SJV-SUI) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #244 CRISTANELLI GIUSEPPE (EQUIPE CALDOGNO) vs STRAUSS MAKSYMILIAN (TS GWARDIA OLSZTYN) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #364 STELLA GAIA (JUDO SHIHAN) vs GRANO JOSEFINE (ACQUAFRESCA) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #478 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #592 MUSUMARRA CARMELITA (TITANIA CLUB CT) vs MIRCEA ANAMARIA (SENTOKI TM) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) |
10:16 | ||||||
10:17 | ||||||
10:18 | ||||||
10:19 | ||||||
10:20 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #18 ACETO CRISTIAN (KUDOKAN CHIETI) vs COLZANI ACHILLE (PONTE LAMBRO) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #136 DI_PASQUALE MATTIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs MENEGHINI IVAN (SANKAKU JUDO CO) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #245 GREGORI GIORGIO (JUDO MILANO) vs MUTTI ALESSANDRO (J.C. ROZZANO MI) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #365 PONSINI ALESSIA (JUDO CLUSONE) vs VUKOVIC MARTINA (JUDO LEGNANO) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #479 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #593 MASSIMETTI GAIA (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs NAPOLEONE OTTAVIA (KUDOKAN CHIETI) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) |
10:21 | ||||||
10:22 | ||||||
10:23 | ||||||
10:24 | ||||||
10:25 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #19 TRUONG MICHELE (LE SORGIVE MN) vs BABOU MOUHAMETD (SHENTAO JUDO BG) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #138 SANTORO PIETRO (GDFPIEMONTE) vs CAPPARELLA FRANCESCO (BANZAI CORTINA) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #246 ALESSANDRINI NICOLO (JUDO FAZI PU) vs CHERUBINI LORENZO (JDSESTOFIORENT) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #366 DI_MICHELE NICOLE (BYAKKO TAI IM) vs RUSSO NICOLETTA (JUDO FAZI PU) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #480 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #594 STOCCHI MARTINA (KSDK PARMA) vs BARALE MARTINA (AMICI DEL JUDO PIEMONTE) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) |
10:26 | ||||||
10:27 | ||||||
10:28 | ||||||
10:29 | ||||||
10:30 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #20 PARRI DAVIDE (KODOKAN EMPOLI) vs KLAK DARIO (KUMIAI TO) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #139 TAVOLETTA LUCIO (KUDOKAN CHIETI) vs NARDELLI LORENZO (JUDO PIOMBINO) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #248 ARTICOLO DANILO (KOIZUMI SCICLI) vs VIESI FABIO (LE SORGIVE MN) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #367 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #481 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #595 RUSSO SAVITA (KOIZUMI SCICLI) vs BATTISTI CHIARA (UNISPORT) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) |
10:31 | ||||||
10:32 | ||||||
10:33 | ||||||
10:34 | ||||||
10:35 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #21 ZAZZA LORENZO (JUDO SHIHAN) vs BOUDLA JIHAD (JUDO BERGAMO) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #140 AUDISIO GABRIELE (ASD ACCADEMIA S) vs AZZARELLO SIMONE (BUDOKAN TO) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #249 NOVIELLO FRANCESCO (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs GALLOTA ADRIEN (SJV-SUI) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #368 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #482 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #596 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) |
10:36 | ||||||
10:37 | ||||||
10:38 | ||||||
10:39 | ||||||
10:40 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #22 DEL_GOBBO THOMAS (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs BALESTRINI FILIPPO (LARIO JUDO) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #141 LENZI GIOVANNI (JUDO PIOMBINO) vs CASTORINA DARIO (SJV-SUI) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #250 BERTON VALERIO (BANZAI CORTINA) vs CURRELI EDOARDO (LE SORGIVE MN) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #369 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #483 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #597 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) |
10:41 | ||||||
10:42 | ||||||
10:43 | ||||||
10:44 | ||||||
10:45 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #23 MAGGIANI LEONARDO (JUDO INSIEME) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #142 BRINZO ANDREA (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs INDRACCOLO THOMAS (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #251 PAOLI ANDREA (KDK QUARRATA) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #370 MASSOLI ISABELLA (PASSE PARTOUT) vs LODATO NOEMI_MARIA (OMNIA ALCAMO TP) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #484 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #598 ROSSOLATO GIULIA (POL. MONTEREALE) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) |
10:46 | ||||||
10:47 | ||||||
10:48 | ||||||
10:49 | ||||||
10:50 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #24 BOSIS FEDERICO (PONTE LAMBRO) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #143 MANUSIA NICOLÒ (ACC. GIAVENO) vs IAVAZZO ANDREA (NUOVA FLORIDA) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #252 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #371 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #485 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #599 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) |
10:51 | ||||||
10:52 | ||||||
10:53 | ||||||
10:54 | ||||||
10:55 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #25 COSTANTINO MANUEL (AMICI DEL JUDO PIEMONTE) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #144 MOLINARO GIULIO (ROBUR ET FIDES) vs FONTANA TOMMASO (CIRCOLO GDF CO) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #253 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #372 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #486 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #600 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) |
10:56 | ||||||
10:57 | ||||||
10:58 | ||||||
10:59 | ||||||
11:00 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #26 SCOTTO FEDERICO (ATHLON GR) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #145 SCARRONE MARCO (O.K. CLUB IM) vs GUERRIERI FRANCESCO (JUDO OSIO SOTTO) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #254 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #373 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #487 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #601 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) |
11:01 | ||||||
11:02 | ||||||
11:03 | ||||||
11:04 | ||||||
11:05 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #28 TRIPEPI ALBERTO (SHO DAN) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #147 DI_STEFANO ALESSANDRO (JUDO BERGAMO) vs SGARDI ENRICO (JDSAKURA OSIMO) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #255 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #374 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #488 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #602 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) |
11:06 | ||||||
11:07 | ||||||
11:08 | ||||||
11:09 | ||||||
11:10 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #29 DURAND MATTÉO (SJV-SUI) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #148 UCHLIK FILIP (TS GWARDIA OLSZTYN) vs PEZZOTTA FEDERICO (RYOKO PINASSO) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #256 SABIA TOMMASO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #375 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #489 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #603 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) |
11:11 | ||||||
11:12 | ||||||
11:13 | ||||||
11:14 | ||||||
11:15 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #30 MASTRORILLO MATTEO (C.S. SANREMO IM) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #149 BICORGNI ALESSANDRO (POETI DEL JUDO) vs DEL_SEPPIA GABRIELE (JUDO PIOMBINO) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #257 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #376 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #490 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #604 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) |
11:16 | ||||||
11:17 | ||||||
11:18 | ||||||
11:19 | ||||||
11:20 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #31 STROZZI DIEGO_VALENTINO (JUDO MILANO) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #150 CARABOTTO GIUSEPPE (BUDOKAN TO) vs BALOCCHI FEDERICO (CLUB ALBINIA GR) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #258 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #377 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #491 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #605 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) |
11:21 | ||||||
11:22 | ||||||
11:23 | ||||||
11:24 | ||||||
11:25 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #32 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #151 GARNERO STEFANO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs CARRILLO SAMUEL (JUDO IPPON) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #259 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #378 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #492 NIUTTA MARIA_GIULIA (ACCADEMIA TO) vs BRIGHENTI MARIA_DEL_CARMEN (ACQUAFRESCA) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #606 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) |
11:26 | ||||||
11:27 | ||||||
11:28 | ||||||
11:29 | ||||||
11:30 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #33 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #152 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #260 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #379 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #493 SIMIONI MARIA_SOFIA (MUSASHI) vs FERRA GIULIA (SHENTAO JUDO BG) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #607 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) |
11:31 | ||||||
11:32 | ||||||
11:33 | ||||||
11:34 | ||||||
11:35 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #34 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #153 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #261 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #380 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #494 DIANA SOFIA (KODOKAN RHO) vs FORESE MAJA (JUDO TREVISO) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #608 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) |
11:36 | ||||||
11:37 | ||||||
11:38 | ||||||
11:39 | ||||||
11:40 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #35 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #154 COSTA PAOLO (NUOVA FLORIDA) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #262 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #381 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #495 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #609 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) |
11:41 | ||||||
11:42 | ||||||
11:43 | ||||||
11:44 | ||||||
11:45 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #36 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #155 LINERI TOMMASO (JDSAKURA OSIMO) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #263 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #382 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #496 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #610 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) |
11:46 | ||||||
11:47 | ||||||
11:48 | ||||||
11:49 | ||||||
11:50 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #37 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #156 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #264 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #383 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -44 KG (2 ) #497 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #611 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) |
11:51 | ||||||
11:52 | ||||||
11:53 | ||||||
11:54 | ||||||
11:55 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #38 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #157 CHIAFELE FABIO (KODOKAN CERANO) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #265 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #384 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #498 TARABBIA MARTINA (JCASTELLETTO) vs CEREA GAIA (J.C. SEGRATE MI) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #612 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) |
11:56 | ||||||
11:57 | ||||||
11:58 | ||||||
11:59 | ||||||
12:00 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #39 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #158 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #266 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #385 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #499 GAMBILONGHI ALICE (ASD JUDO MONZA) vs PAGNOZZI CHIARA (BANZAI CORTINA) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #613 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) |
12:01 | ||||||
12:02 | ||||||
12:03 | ||||||
12:04 | ||||||
12:05 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #40 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #159 CERRATO JACOPO (KUMIAI TO) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #267 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #386 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #500 ZEDDA GIULIA (KUDOKAN CHIETI) vs MONTI SOFIA_VITTORIA (SHARIN JUDO SV) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #614 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) |
12:06 | ||||||
12:07 | ||||||
12:08 | ||||||
12:09 | ||||||
12:10 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #41 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #160 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #268 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #387 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #501 SURIAN GRETA (OLIMPIC ASTI) vs TESORO MARTINA (HARMONY CLUB) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #615 STEGENA SAMANTA (SJV-SUI) vs MERIGO ELENA (IL CENTRO JUDO) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) |
12:11 | ||||||
12:12 | ||||||
12:13 | ||||||
12:14 | ||||||
12:15 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #42 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #161 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #269 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #388 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #502 EL_FENNI SABRIN (ACCADEMIA TO) vs LUNGHINI GRETA (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #616 FOSCHI MICHELA (JUDO SHIHAN) vs SALVADORI SARA (POL. MONTEREALE) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) |
12:16 | ||||||
12:17 | ||||||
12:18 | ||||||
12:19 | ||||||
12:20 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #43 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #162 DALLIGNA SIMONE (KEN KYU KAI VA) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #271 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #389 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #503 ROCCO ALESSANDRA (NUOVA FLORIDA) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #617 ROCCELLA ANNA_VIVETTA (SEMMON GAKKO GE) vs AKEF SORAYA (KSDK PARMA) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) |
12:21 | ||||||
12:22 | ||||||
12:23 | ||||||
12:24 | ||||||
12:25 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #44 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #163 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #272 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #390 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #504 BORGOGNO CHIARA (YOSHINRYU) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #618 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) |
12:26 | ||||||
12:27 | ||||||
12:28 | ||||||
12:29 | ||||||
12:30 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #45 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #164 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #273 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #391 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #505 ARCELLA ALICE (JUDO AZZURRO TO) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #619 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) |
12:31 | ||||||
12:32 | ||||||
12:33 | ||||||
12:34 | ||||||
12:35 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #46 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #165 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #274 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #392 GIULIA LONGO (MUSASHI) vs SCAFFIDI AURORA (JUDO VANZAGO MI) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #506 CEPPARULO CLAUDIA (CUS SIENA) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -52 KG (2 ) #620 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) |
12:36 | ||||||
12:37 | ||||||
12:38 | ||||||
12:39 | ||||||
12:40 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #47 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #166 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #275 DE_PAOLI MORGANA (COMUNALE RN) vs CAPELLI NICOLE (KDK CREMONA) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #393 FOHOUO APRIL (JUDO-CLUB CHESEAUX) vs NATALI MARTINA (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #507 BOSSO VIOLA (ACCADEMIA TO) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #621 MACCARIO CHIARA_VICTORIA (YOSHINRYU) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) |
12:41 | ||||||
12:42 | ||||||
12:43 | ||||||
12:44 | ||||||
12:45 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #48 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #167 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #276 GERBELLI NICLA (JUDO OSIO SOTTO) vs GENTILE SOFIA (ATHLON GR) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #394 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #508 CAMARCHIO FABIANA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #622 PREITE DOROTEA (JUDO CLUB PAOLA) vs FERRAMOSCA SOFIA (JUDO TREVISO) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) |
12:46 | ||||||
12:47 | ||||||
12:48 | ||||||
12:49 | ||||||
12:50 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #49 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #168 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #277 CARDILLO LILIANA (FUORIGROTTA NA) vs ZANOTTI BEATRICE (CLUB SULZANO) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #395 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #509 BONFANTI SIRIA (JUDO CLUSONE) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #624 SANTILLO SOFIA (JUDO SHIHAN) vs BRUPBACHER ANGEL_MAE (SJV-SUI) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) |
12:51 | ||||||
12:52 | ||||||
12:53 | ||||||
12:54 | ||||||
12:55 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #50 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #169 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #278 MAGLI LUCIA (SAN MAMOLO) vs SIMTEA ELENA_ALEXANDRA (KUMIAI TO) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -57 KG (2 ) #396 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #510 NOCCIOLINI GIULIA (CUS SIENA) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #625 NICOTRA SIRIA_ANGEL (MIFUNE JUDO RG) vs COSTA FEDERICA (IL CENTRO JUDO) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) |
12:56 | ||||||
12:57 | ||||||
12:58 | ||||||
12:59 | ||||||
13:00 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #51 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #170 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #279 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #397 EVOLA AURORA_MARIA (OMNIA ALCAMO TP) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #511 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #626 CELOTTO IDA (TORRE DEL GRECO) vs DUVIA CHIARA (CIRCOLO GDF CO) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) |
13:01 | ||||||
13:02 | ||||||
13:03 | ||||||
13:04 | ||||||
13:05 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #52 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #171 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #280 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #398 ZILIOLI CAROLINA_ELISA (JUDO TAMAI) vs FLUBACHER SINA (SJV-SUI) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #512 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #627 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) |
13:06 | ||||||
13:07 | ||||||
13:08 | ||||||
13:09 | ||||||
13:10 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #53 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #172 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #281 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #399 SIBILLA GIORGIA__A (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs CZYŻEWSKA GABRIELA (TS GWARDIA OLSZTYN) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #513 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #628 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) |
13:11 | ||||||
13:12 | ||||||
13:13 | ||||||
13:14 | ||||||
13:15 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #54 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #173 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #282 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #400 GIROTTO ALESSANDRA (JUDO BRIANZA) vs MANNONI VICTORIA_MARIE (SHO DAN) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #514 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #629 REVELLI GINEVRA (SEMMON GAKKO GE) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) |
13:16 | ||||||
13:17 | ||||||
13:18 | ||||||
13:19 | ||||||
13:20 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #55 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #174 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #283 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #401 ALZETTA IOLE (POL. MONTEREALE) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #515 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #630 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) |
13:21 | ||||||
13:22 | ||||||
13:23 | ||||||
13:24 | ||||||
13:25 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #56 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #175 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #284 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #402 DERVISHAJ FATI (MIFUNE JUDO RG) vs DEPLANO GIORGIA (KUMIAI TO) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #516 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #631 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) |
13:26 | ||||||
13:27 | ||||||
13:28 | ||||||
13:29 | ||||||
13:30 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #57 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #176 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #285 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #403 LILLO EMMA (PGFLIBERTASJUDO) vs DEL_DUCA ELISA (BANZAI CORTINA) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #517 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #632 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) |
13:31 | ||||||
13:32 | ||||||
13:33 | ||||||
13:34 | ||||||
13:35 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #58 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #177 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #286 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #405 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #518 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #633 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) |
13:36 | ||||||
13:37 | ||||||
13:38 | ||||||
13:39 | ||||||
13:40 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #59 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #178 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #287 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #406 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #519 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #634 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) |
13:41 | ||||||
13:42 | ||||||
13:43 | ||||||
13:44 | ||||||
13:45 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #60 TRONGONE FRANCESCA (JUDO SHIAI) vs GALETTI CHIARA (ACQUAFRESCA) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #179 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #288 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #407 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #520 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #635 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) |
13:46 | ||||||
13:47 | ||||||
13:48 | ||||||
13:49 | ||||||
13:50 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #61 PIGNATIELLO NOEMI (BU-SEN LUINO) vs SIRICA ZOE (JUDO NOVARA) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #180 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -60 KG (2 ) #289 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #408 TARZIA MADDALENA (JUDO CLUB PAOLA) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #521 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #636 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) |
13:51 | ||||||
13:52 | ||||||
13:53 | ||||||
13:54 | ||||||
13:55 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #62 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #181 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #290 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #409 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #522 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #637 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) |
13:56 | ||||||
13:57 | ||||||
13:58 | ||||||
13:59 | ||||||
14:00 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #63 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #182 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #291 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #410 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #523 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #638 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) |
14:01 | ||||||
14:02 | ||||||
14:03 | ||||||
14:04 | ||||||
14:05 |
U15 M -50 KG (2 ) #64 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #183 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #292 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #411 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #524 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #639 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) |
14:06 | ||||||
14:07 | ||||||
14:08 | ||||||
14:09 | ||||||
14:10 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #65 GIUSTI ELEONORA (HIDENOBU YANO) 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #184 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #293 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #412 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #525 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #640 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) |
14:11 | ||||||
14:12 | ||||||
14:13 | ||||||
14:14 | ||||||
14:15 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #66 ONDEI SERENA (JUDO BERGAMO) vs CASTELLANI EVA (SPORT TEAM UD) 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #185 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #294 SEMPIO MATHIEU (JUDO NOVARA) vs RODARO GIOVANNI_GABRIEL (DLF UDINE) 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #413 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #526 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #641 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) |
14:16 | ||||||
14:17 | ||||||
14:18 | ||||||
14:19 | ||||||
14:20 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #67 CASTIELLO CHIARA (ACCLAMEZIA) 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #186 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #295 DI_LORENZO MATTEO (IL CENTRO JUDO) vs RAGOZZINO MATTIA (KEN KYU KAI VA) 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #414 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #527 CASTRIGNANO LORENZO (ICHNOS CA) vs CATTIN LIONEL (SJV-SUI) 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #642 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) |
14:21 | ||||||
14:22 | ||||||
14:23 | ||||||
14:24 | ||||||
14:25 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #68 NAPOLETANO ALESSIA (FUORIGROTTA NA) vs DAUDO LUCIANA (SHARIN JUDO SV) 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #187 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #296 ROMA RICCARDO (ASD JIGORO KANO) vs BATTISTINI DARIO (KDK QUARRATA) 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #415 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #528 ROTA ALESSANDRO (JUDO BERGAMO) vs VICENTE ARVIN_LEO_DOMINICK (SANKAKU JUDO CO) 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #643 SACCHI RICCARDO (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs GRASSI LORENZO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) |
14:26 | ||||||
14:27 | ||||||
14:28 | ||||||
14:29 | ||||||
14:30 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #69 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #188 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #297 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #416 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #529 CESTRA GIAN_PAOLO (BENFIT CLUB FR) vs HOBI ANDREA (SJV-SUI) 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #644 NAONI LORENZO (SANKAKU-BERGAMO) vs CANAVESE EDOARDO (J.C. SAKURA IM) 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) |
14:31 | ||||||
14:32 | ||||||
14:33 | ||||||
14:34 | ||||||
14:35 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #70 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #189 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #298 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #417 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #530 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #645 BREZZA DANIELE (O.K. CLUB IM) vs RAKOTONDRAMANGA RIALY (SJV-SUI) 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) |
14:36 | ||||||
14:37 | ||||||
14:38 | ||||||
14:39 | ||||||
14:40 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #71 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #190 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) |
U15 F +70 KG (2 ) #299 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #418 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #531 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #646 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) |
14:41 | ||||||
14:42 | ||||||
14:43 | ||||||
14:44 | ||||||
14:45 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #72 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #191 DE_CARLI GIULIO (CIRCOLO GDF CO) vs BICORGNI EMANUEL_FRANCESCO (POETI DEL JUDO) 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #300 VENEZIANI CRISTIAN (OTTAVIA RM) 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #419 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -48 KG (2 ) #532 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #647 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) |
14:46 | ||||||
14:47 | ||||||
14:48 | ||||||
14:49 | ||||||
14:50 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #73 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #192 PAJIC VALENTIN (SJV-SUI) vs CORBETTA MARCO (ENERGY MEDIGLIA) 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #301 MORA PAOLO (JUDO MILANO) vs VUILLERMIN FEDERICO (IL CENTRO JUDO) 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #420 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #533 DURRER JAN (SJV-SUI) vs BONATI LORENZO (RYOKO PINASSO) 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) |
U15 F -40 KG (2 ) #648 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) |
14:51 | ||||||
14:52 | ||||||
14:53 | ||||||
14:54 | ||||||
14:55 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #74 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #193 SCARINGI LUCA (JUDO NOVARA) vs TOSCA ANDREA (J.K.J. CAPIAGO) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #302 DE_CAROLI FRANCESCO (DECASPORT TO) vs BERNARDI CHRISTIAN (ANCES NOVATE) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #421 KELLER BENJAMIN (SJV-SUI) vs GIORDANO LUCA (LE SORGIVE MN) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #534 MOZOL ADAM (TS GWARDIA OLSZTYN) vs ANNESTAY FILIPPO (SHO DAN) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #649 LÜTHI QUENTIN (SJV-SUI) vs MEGALI DOMENICO (JUDO OROBIE) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) |
14:56 | ||||||
14:57 | ||||||
14:58 | ||||||
14:59 | ||||||
15:00 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #75 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #194 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #303 FRANCO ANDREA (ACCADEMIA TO) vs DI_PASQUALE MATTEO (CHAMPION SPORT) 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #422 LOPRESTI JACOPO (SHO DAN) vs LIFFREDO FRANCESCO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #535 RIGO SIMONE (JUDO BRIANZA) vs MUZZI GIULIO (CUS SIENA) 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #650 TSCHRITTER LEN (SJV-SUI) vs MATTERA FABIO (ASD JUDO FORIO) 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) |
15:01 | ||||||
15:02 | ||||||
15:03 | ||||||
15:04 | ||||||
15:05 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #76 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #195 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #304 RONCASTRI LORENZO (DLF UDINE) vs GIACOMINI GABRIEL (JUDO KIAI) 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #423 MELCORE MATTEO (RONIN MESTRE) vs TESTA SAMUELE (DYNAMIC GRAVINA) 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #536 SCORPANITI VITTORIO (KEN KYU KAI VA) vs SETTECASI SALVATORE_LORIS (IL CENTRO JUDO) 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #651 ARMENI VALENTINO (KDK CREMONA) vs CUNEO DANIEL_ALEJANDRO (KSDK PARMA) 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) |
15:06 | ||||||
15:07 | ||||||
15:08 | ||||||
15:09 | ||||||
15:10 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #77 HEINIGER MARC (SJV-SUI) vs KADAJ SZYMON (TS GWARDIA OLSZTYN) 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -55 KG (2 ) #196 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #305 TONELLA TOMMASO (JCASTELLETTO) vs AGOLINI DENNY (TOKYO 64 JUDO) 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #424 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #537 ERRICHIELLO DAVIDE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #652 AMERIGHI LORENZO (JUDO PIOMBINO) 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) |
15:11 | ||||||
15:12 | ||||||
15:13 | ||||||
15:14 | ||||||
15:15 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #78 CERVONI FILIPPO (HARMONY CLUB) vs BORGA MATTEO (C.S. SANREMO IM) 15:15 - 15:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #197 FELLETTI YAN (KUMIAI TO) vs CLOCCHIATTI DANIEL (JUDO KUROKI) 15:15 - 15:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #306 PERFETTI TOMMASO (NUOVA FLORIDA) vs TERZI ALEX (BODY PARK BG) 15:15 - 15:20 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #425 15:15 - 15:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #538 ZANTEI SAMUELE (KSDK PARMA) vs TESTI MATTEO (KDK CREMONA) 15:15 - 15:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #653 ALBANESI ENZO (SJV-SUI) vs AIELLO CRISTIAN (JUDO VANZAGO MI) 15:15 - 15:20 (00:05) |
15:16 | ||||||
15:17 | ||||||
15:18 | ||||||
15:19 | ||||||
15:20 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #79 MELE RICCARDO (ASD CLUB 2001) vs ATTADEMO PIETRO (CLUB PIANEZZA) 15:20 - 15:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #198 PUTZER ALEX (ASD SAN LORENZO) vs RIGHETTI LORENZO_ACHILLE (AMISANIANO) 15:20 - 15:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #307 MARTORELLO ALESSIO (SHARIN JUDO SV) vs GAMBA LEONARDO (J.C. CAPELLETTI) 15:20 - 15:25 (00:05) |
U15 F -63 KG (2 ) #426 15:20 - 15:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #539 GEMMITI MATTIA (NUOVA FLORIDA) 15:20 - 15:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #654 LUBRANO ANTONIO (JUDO TREVISO) 15:20 - 15:25 (00:05) |
15:21 | ||||||
15:22 | ||||||
15:23 | ||||||
15:24 | ||||||
15:25 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #80 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #199 FANCELLO PAOLO (SAN MAMOLO) vs VALLINO ALESSANDRO (ASD CENTRO TO) 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #308 BASTIANI EDOARDO (KDK GUBBIO PG) 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #427 MANTELLINI GIACOMO (JUDO MILANO) vs PIANTA RICCARDO (JUDO INVORIO NO) 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #540 CAPONE MANUEL (KUDOKAN CHIETI) 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #655 DE_FILPO DIEGO (CASTELVERDE RM) 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) |
15:26 | ||||||
15:27 | ||||||
15:28 | ||||||
15:29 | ||||||
15:30 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #81 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #200 TAVARNESI RICCARDO (ATHLON GR) vs CORTINOVIS LORENZO (JUDO OSIO SOTTO) 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #309 NANA DAVID_WILLIAM (SAKURA FORLÌ) vs ATTINA CRISTIAN (JUDO CLUB PAOLA) 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #428 SECHI EDOARDO (PRO PATRIA JUDO) vs GALANTE FILIPPO (KDK CREMONA) 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #541 STEARDO NICOLÒ (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #656 PICCOLO GABRIELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) |
15:31 | ||||||
15:32 | ||||||
15:33 | ||||||
15:34 | ||||||
15:35 |
U15 F -70 KG (2 ) #82 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #201 SPOSI MARCO_MARIA (JUDO SHIHAN) vs GRAF LESTER (SJV-SUI) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #310 CRISTALLINI CRISTIANO (POETI DEL JUDO) vs BÜRGEL LORENZ (SJV-SUI) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #429 BISASCHI SAMUELE (SHO DAN) vs FLUM FABIO (SJV-SUI) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #542 TROMBONE MATTIA (SHARIN JUDO SV) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #657 OMEDE LORENZO (ACCADEMIA TO) vs TRAVETTI GABRIELE (ROBUR ET FIDES) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) |
15:36 | ||||||
15:37 | ||||||
15:38 | ||||||
15:39 | ||||||
15:40 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #83 GUILLAUME VALENTINO (SJV-SUI) vs GUANZIROLI DAVID (SANKAKU JUDO CO) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #202 VENTURINI FLAVIO (CASTELVERDE RM) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #311 ANTONIONI GIANLUCA (SSD JUDOANAUNIA) vs VIMERCATI FEDERICO (KODOKAN RHO) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #430 SCORPANITI FILIPPO (KEN KYU KAI VA) vs MAIR JIMMY (ASD SAN LORENZO) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #543 NICOSIA ENRICO (JUDOCERACCHINI) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #658 CASTAGNINO DAVIDE (FUJIYAMABELMONT) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) |
15:41 | ||||||
15:42 | ||||||
15:43 | ||||||
15:44 | ||||||
15:45 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #84 LICITRA LUCA (KOIZUMI SCICLI) vs CREMA EMILIANO (IL CENTRO JUDO) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #203 BASSO VALENTINO (ACCADEMIA TO) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #312 VALLE ALVISE (AMG MURANO VE) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #431 DIMPORZANO DIEGO (JUDO INSIEME) vs ROTONDO LUCA (KUMIAI TO) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #544 RAGAZZO FRANCESCO_MICHELE (FULL TIME ASD) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #659 CIMA LORENZO (UNISPORT) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) |
15:46 | ||||||
15:47 | ||||||
15:48 | ||||||
15:49 | ||||||
15:50 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #85 CANOBBIO MARCO (YOKOHAMA) vs BERSNAK YANIS (SJV-SUI) 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #204 MARIANI_D_ALTRI FILIPPO (SAKURA FORLÌ) 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #313 TONGA_SAMBOU ARSENE (SANKAKU-BERGAMO) vs ZATTI ALESSANDRO_PIETRO (DLF UDINE) 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #432 BERNARDI EUGENIO (RONIN MESTRE) vs HATA AKIRA (SJV-SUI) 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #545 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #660 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) |
15:51 | ||||||
15:52 | ||||||
15:53 | ||||||
15:54 | ||||||
15:55 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #86 ARTIGIANI FABRIZIO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs BIGI RICCARDO (LE SORGIVE MN) 15:55 - 16:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #205 VESCO GIOVANNI (JUDO INVORIO NO) 15:55 - 16:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #314 STACCONI PAOLO (OTTAVIA RM) vs DITTLI EMANUELE (J.C. LISSONE MI) 15:55 - 16:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #433 LATTANZI EMILIANO (HARMONY CLUB) 15:55 - 16:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #546 15:55 - 16:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #661 15:55 - 16:00 (00:05) |
15:56 | ||||||
15:57 | ||||||
15:58 | ||||||
15:59 | ||||||
16:00 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #87 SANNA RICCARDO (JUDOCERACCHINI) vs KRAUSE SIMON (SJV-SUI) 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #206 VANNI NICCOLO (KENSHIRO ABBE P) 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #315 CESATI SIMONE (ANCES NOVATE) vs BARBIERE GUGLIELMO (JUDO NOVARA) 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #434 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #547 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #662 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) |
16:01 | ||||||
16:02 | ||||||
16:03 | ||||||
16:04 | ||||||
16:05 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #88 DI_FUSCO SIMONE (ATHLON GR) vs BIANCHI CHRISTIAN (AMISANIANO) 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #207 FERRONATO EROS (KYOTO JUDO KAI) 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #316 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #435 RACCUGLIA JOSHUA (JUDO SHIHAN) 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #548 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #663 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) |
16:06 | ||||||
16:07 | ||||||
16:08 | ||||||
16:09 | ||||||
16:10 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #89 REICHARDT SPENCER (SJV-SUI) vs PITIS ANDREA (JUDO KUROKI) 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #208 DURBANO ALESSANDRO_BRUNO (KUDOKAN CHIETI) 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #317 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #436 FELICE LORENZO (IPPON J.C. ENNA) 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #549 ZANIN ITAN (JUDO TAMAI) vs KASTLUNGER THOMAS (ASD SAN LORENZO) 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #664 MANETTA LEONARDO (J.C. SAKURA IM) vs ASSI NICOLO (ROBUR ET FIDES) 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) |
16:11 | ||||||
16:12 | ||||||
16:13 | ||||||
16:14 | ||||||
16:15 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #90 CARNEMOLLA_CARNEMOLLA GABRIELE (KOIZUMI SCICLI) vs DATTOLO SILVIO (IL CENTRO JUDO) 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #209 GIZZI GABRIELE (SHARIN JUDO SV) 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #318 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #437 AUDISIO GABRIELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #550 GALASSO SIMONE (BYAKKO TAI IM) vs NOSCARDI MANUEL (CAPRIATESGERVAS) 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #665 ADORNO GABRIELE_DANILO (KDK CREMONA) vs MACRÌ LORENZO (J.C. SAKURA IM) 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) |
16:16 | ||||||
16:17 | ||||||
16:18 | ||||||
16:19 | ||||||
16:20 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #91 PELLIZZARO MATTIA (ROBUR ET FIDES) vs CERLIANI MARCO (SANKAKU JUDO CO) 16:20 - 16:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #210 16:20 - 16:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #319 16:20 - 16:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #438 COLAIANNI GABRIELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 16:20 - 16:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #551 CAIAZZO SIMONE (FUORIGROTTA NA) vs PIVETTA FRANCESCO (JUDO TAMAI) 16:20 - 16:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #666 16:20 - 16:25 (00:05) |
16:21 | ||||||
16:22 | ||||||
16:23 | ||||||
16:24 | ||||||
16:25 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #92 AGOSTA MATTEO (KOIZUMI SCICLI) 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #211 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #320 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #439 JELIC_ARENAZA ALEXANDER (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #552 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #667 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) |
16:26 | ||||||
16:27 | ||||||
16:28 | ||||||
16:29 | ||||||
16:30 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #93 16:30 - 16:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #212 16:30 - 16:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #321 16:30 - 16:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #440 ALGIERI SAMUELE (JUDO AZZURRO TO) 16:30 - 16:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #553 16:30 - 16:35 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #668 SAPUPPO GIORGIO_ANTONIO (JUDO CLUB RONIN) 16:30 - 16:35 (00:05) |
16:31 | ||||||
16:32 | ||||||
16:33 | ||||||
16:34 | ||||||
16:35 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #94 BEZZI IAN (LE SORGIVE MN) 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #213 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #322 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #441 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #554 DI_LUCA PACO (JUDO KIAI) 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #669 PARADISO LORENZO (JUDO CLUB RONIN) vs GUERINI FRANCESCO (YOKOHAMA) 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) |
16:36 | ||||||
16:37 | ||||||
16:38 | ||||||
16:39 | ||||||
16:40 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #95 16:40 - 16:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #214 16:40 - 16:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #323 16:40 - 16:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #442 16:40 - 16:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #555 FAVRO MATTEO (UNISPORT) vs ZOFF GIANMARIA (SKORPION PN) 16:40 - 16:45 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #670 GRAZIOSI DAVIDE (HARMONY CLUB) 16:40 - 16:45 (00:05) |
16:41 | ||||||
16:42 | ||||||
16:43 | ||||||
16:44 | ||||||
16:45 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #96 GAIANGOS ALESSANDRO (HARMONY CLUB) 16:45 - 16:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #215 16:45 - 16:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #324 16:45 - 16:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #443 16:45 - 16:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #556 MACRI DAVIDE (ACCADEMIA TO) 16:45 - 16:50 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #671 ROSSI EMILIANO (CASTELVERDE RM) vs TAHO SERRI (EMILI JUDO) 16:45 - 16:50 (00:05) |
16:46 | ||||||
16:47 | ||||||
16:48 | ||||||
16:49 | ||||||
16:50 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #97 16:50 - 16:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #216 16:50 - 16:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #325 16:50 - 16:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #444 16:50 - 16:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #557 CAPPONI NICHOLAS (JUDOKAN) 16:50 - 16:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #672 16:50 - 16:55 (00:05) |
16:51 | ||||||
16:52 | ||||||
16:53 | ||||||
16:54 | ||||||
16:55 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #98 MERODI SIMONE (JUDO PIOMBINO) 16:55 - 17:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #217 16:55 - 17:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #326 16:55 - 17:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #445 16:55 - 17:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #558 16:55 - 17:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #673 16:55 - 17:00 (00:05) |
16:56 | ||||||
16:57 | ||||||
16:58 | ||||||
16:59 | ||||||
17:00 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #99 17:00 - 17:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #218 17:00 - 17:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #327 17:00 - 17:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #446 17:00 - 17:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #559 17:00 - 17:05 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #674 17:00 - 17:05 (00:05) |
17:01 | ||||||
17:02 | ||||||
17:03 | ||||||
17:04 | ||||||
17:05 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #100 17:05 - 17:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #219 17:05 - 17:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #328 17:05 - 17:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #447 17:05 - 17:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #560 17:05 - 17:10 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #675 17:05 - 17:10 (00:05) |
17:06 | ||||||
17:07 | ||||||
17:08 | ||||||
17:09 | ||||||
17:10 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #101 17:10 - 17:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #220 17:10 - 17:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #329 17:10 - 17:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #448 17:10 - 17:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #561 17:10 - 17:15 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #676 17:10 - 17:15 (00:05) |
17:11 | ||||||
17:12 | ||||||
17:13 | ||||||
17:14 | ||||||
17:15 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #102 17:15 - 17:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #221 17:15 - 17:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #330 17:15 - 17:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #449 17:15 - 17:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #562 17:15 - 17:20 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #677 17:15 - 17:20 (00:05) |
17:16 | ||||||
17:17 | ||||||
17:18 | ||||||
17:19 | ||||||
17:20 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #103 17:20 - 17:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #222 17:20 - 17:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #331 17:20 - 17:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #450 17:20 - 17:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #563 17:20 - 17:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #678 17:20 - 17:25 (00:05) |
17:21 | ||||||
17:22 | ||||||
17:23 | ||||||
17:24 | ||||||
17:25 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #104 17:25 - 17:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #223 17:25 - 17:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #332 17:25 - 17:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #451 17:25 - 17:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #564 17:25 - 17:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #679 17:25 - 17:30 (00:05) |
17:26 | ||||||
17:27 | ||||||
17:28 | ||||||
17:29 | ||||||
17:30 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #105 17:30 - 17:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #224 17:30 - 17:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #333 17:30 - 17:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #452 17:30 - 17:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #565 17:30 - 17:35 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #680 17:30 - 17:35 (00:05) |
17:31 | ||||||
17:32 | ||||||
17:33 | ||||||
17:34 | ||||||
17:35 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #106 17:35 - 17:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #225 17:35 - 17:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #334 17:35 - 17:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #453 17:35 - 17:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #566 17:35 - 17:40 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #681 17:35 - 17:40 (00:05) |
17:36 | ||||||
17:37 | ||||||
17:38 | ||||||
17:39 | ||||||
17:40 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #107 17:40 - 17:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #226 17:40 - 17:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #335 17:40 - 17:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #454 17:40 - 17:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #567 17:40 - 17:45 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #682 17:40 - 17:45 (00:05) |
17:41 | ||||||
17:42 | ||||||
17:43 | ||||||
17:44 | ||||||
17:45 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #108 17:45 - 17:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #227 17:45 - 17:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #336 17:45 - 17:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #455 17:45 - 17:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #568 17:45 - 17:50 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #683 17:45 - 17:50 (00:05) |
17:46 | ||||||
17:47 | ||||||
17:48 | ||||||
17:49 | ||||||
17:50 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #109 17:50 - 17:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -73 KG (2 ) #228 17:50 - 17:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #337 17:50 - 17:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #456 17:50 - 17:55 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #569 17:50 - 17:55 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #684 17:50 - 17:55 (00:05) |
17:51 | ||||||
17:52 | ||||||
17:53 | ||||||
17:54 | ||||||
17:55 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #110 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #338 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #457 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #570 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #685 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) |
|
17:56 | ||||||
17:57 | ||||||
17:58 | ||||||
17:59 | ||||||
18:00 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #111 18:00 - 18:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #339 18:00 - 18:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #458 18:00 - 18:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #571 18:00 - 18:05 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #686 18:00 - 18:05 (00:05) |
|
18:01 | ||||||
18:02 | ||||||
18:03 | ||||||
18:04 | ||||||
18:05 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #112 18:05 - 18:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #340 18:05 - 18:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -42 KG (2 ) #459 18:05 - 18:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #694 18:05 - 18:10 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #687 18:05 - 18:10 (00:05) |
|
18:06 | ||||||
18:07 | ||||||
18:08 | ||||||
18:09 | ||||||
18:10 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #113 18:10 - 18:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #341 18:10 - 18:15 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #572 18:10 - 18:15 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #688 18:10 - 18:15 (00:05) |
||
18:11 | ||||||
18:12 | ||||||
18:13 | ||||||
18:14 | ||||||
18:15 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #114 18:15 - 18:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #342 18:15 - 18:20 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #573 18:15 - 18:20 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #689 18:15 - 18:20 (00:05) |
||
18:16 | ||||||
18:17 | ||||||
18:18 | ||||||
18:19 | ||||||
18:20 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #115 18:20 - 18:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #343 18:20 - 18:25 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #574 18:20 - 18:25 (00:05) |
U15 M +81 KG (2 ) #690 18:20 - 18:25 (00:05) |
||
18:21 | ||||||
18:22 | ||||||
18:23 | ||||||
18:24 | ||||||
18:25 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #116 18:25 - 18:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #344 18:25 - 18:30 (00:05) |
U15 M -81 KG (2 ) #575 18:25 - 18:30 (00:05) |
|||
18:26 | ||||||
18:27 | ||||||
18:28 | ||||||
18:29 | ||||||
18:30 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #117 18:30 - 18:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #345 18:30 - 18:35 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #691 18:30 - 18:35 (00:05) |
|||
18:31 | ||||||
18:32 | ||||||
18:33 | ||||||
18:34 | ||||||
18:35 |
U15 M -38 KG (2 ) #118 18:35 - 18:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -66 KG (2 ) #346 18:35 - 18:40 (00:05) |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #692 18:35 - 18:40 (00:05) |
|||
18:36 | ||||||
18:37 | ||||||
18:38 | ||||||
18:39 | ||||||
18:40 |
U15 M -46 KG (2 ) #693 18:40 - 18:45 (00:05) |
|||||
18:41 | ||||||
18:42 | ||||||
18:43 | ||||||
18:44 |