XXVII ALPE ADRIA GRAND PRIX JUN/SEN - 2022-10-012022-10-01 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2022-10-01 16:39:14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
09:00 | CERIMONIA APERTURA 09:00 - 09:30 (00:30) |
CERIMONIA APERTURA 09:00 - 09:30 (00:30) |
CERIMONIA APERTURA 09:00 - 09:30 (00:30) |
09:01 | |||
09:02 | |||
09:03 | |||
09:04 | |||
09:05 | |||
09:06 | |||
09:07 | |||
09:08 | |||
09:09 | |||
09:10 | |||
09:11 | |||
09:12 | |||
09:13 | |||
09:14 | |||
09:15 | |||
09:16 | |||
09:17 | |||
09:18 | |||
09:19 | |||
09:20 | |||
09:21 | |||
09:22 | |||
09:23 | |||
09:24 | |||
09:25 | |||
09:26 | |||
09:27 | |||
09:28 | |||
09:29 | |||
09:30 |
U36 M -81 KG #1 BARDUS IACOPO (JUDO KUROKI) vs PREVITALI DAVIDE (SHENTAO JUDO BG) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #36 LASELVA MARTINO (LA PALESTRA TA) vs VUKOVIC SINISA (JIGORO KANO VI) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #72 CUGINI GIACOMO (JUDO KUROKI) vs COMERZAN ALEXANDRU (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
09:31 | |||
09:32 | |||
09:33 | |||
09:34 | |||
09:35 |
U36 M -81 KG #2 BELLINI ALESSANDRO (CSJ ROMA) vs LUANAJ KLEDIS (JUDO BERGAMO) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #38 MAGLIONE VITTORIO (JUDO TREVISO) vs LASELVA MARTINO (LA PALESTRA TA) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #73 MARASTONI MATTHEW_PAUL (VALPOLICELLA VR) vs VENÈ FEDERICO (JDSAKURA OSIMO) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
09:36 | |||
09:37 | |||
09:38 | |||
09:39 | |||
09:40 |
U36 M -81 KG #3 ECABBANE ABDESSAMAD (EMILI JUDO) vs DANDREA MIRCO (ACQUAFRESCA) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #39 MANENTI GIULIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI) vs SAMUEL_BARTOLO KRIS (MLT) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #74 NOLLI MATTEO (J.C. ROZZANO MI) vs TABARINI MATTIA (EISHOCLUB) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
09:41 | |||
09:42 | |||
09:43 | |||
09:44 | |||
09:45 |
U36 M -81 KG #4 ADELIN RUSU (MOLDAVIA) vs VUKOVIC DANIJEL (JIGORO KANO VI) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #40 CAPERDONI FILIPPO (J.C. KEN OTANI) vs LICENZIATO_MONTI ALFONSO_GIOVANNI (JUDO FRASCATI) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #75 MEDVES MATTEO (FIAMME ORO) vs COMERZAN ALEXANDRU (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
09:46 | |||
09:47 | |||
09:48 | |||
09:49 | |||
09:50 |
U36 M -81 KG #5 DI_GUIDA GIUSEPPE (NIPPON CLUB NA) vs BELLI GIULIO (BUDOKAN BO) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #41 TORTA MARCO (KUMIAI TO) vs FASCINATO SAMUELE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #76 ANDRIJCZUK AXEL (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs SANTORO GIUSEPPE (STAR JUDO CLUB) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
09:51 | |||
09:52 | |||
09:53 | |||
09:54 | |||
09:55 |
U36 M -81 KG #6 SCANU MATTIA_ANTONIO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs VOLTA NICO (CUS FERRARA ASD) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #42 MUZZI SIMONE (CUS SIENA) vs BUSETTO LEONARDO (JUDOKWAIMESTRE) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #77 RIVALETTO DAVIDE (JUDO V. VENETO) vs GIANNONE SIMONE (JUDO AZZURRO) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
09:56 | |||
09:57 | |||
09:58 | |||
09:59 | |||
10:00 |
U36 M -81 KG #7 RAGONE SIMONE (KYU SHIN RYU) vs TOCCI MATTIA (TEAM IACOVAZZI) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #43 POLO ERIC (KDK MASERADA) vs SPADA ALESSANDRO (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #78 DI_PIETRANTONIO EDOARDO_MARIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs MARASTONI MATTHEW_PAUL (VALPOLICELLA VR) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
10:01 | |||
10:02 | |||
10:03 | |||
10:04 | |||
10:05 |
U36 M -81 KG #9 TARANTINI JONATHAN (KDK S.ANGELO) vs BARDUS IACOPO (JUDO KUROKI) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #44 LA_SPADA GIUSEPPE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs ROVERSI GABRIELE (EISHOCLUB) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #79 IOVINE LORENZO (NIPPON CLUB NA) vs MANZONI MATTEO (J.C. CAMERANO) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
10:06 | |||
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 |
U36 M -81 KG #10 CHIARI NICOLA (KSDK PARMA) vs BELLINI ALESSANDRO (CSJ ROMA) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #45 CUNIBERTI FRANCESCO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs STEFANEL GINO_GIANMARCO (JUDO KUROKI) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #80 DI_RENZO_MANNINO STEFANO (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs CAROMANI NICOLO (EQUIPE BOLOGNA) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
10:11 | |||
10:12 | |||
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 |
U36 M -81 KG #11 CASTELLANI MATTIA (BUDOKAN BO) vs DANDREA MIRCO (ACQUAFRESCA) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #85 DI_RENZO_MANNINO STEFANO (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs BONATO ALAN (BUDOKAN BO) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #81 BONATO ALAN (BUDOKAN BO) vs GIUNTI ALBERTO (KYU SHIN RYU) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 | |||
10:19 | |||
10:20 |
U36 M -81 KG #12 MORAS LUCA (JUDO AZZANESE) vs ADELIN RUSU (MOLDAVIA) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #86 LASELVA MARTINO (LA PALESTRA TA) vs MANENTI GIULIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #82 MEDVES MATTEO (FIAMME ORO) vs TABARINI MATTIA (EISHOCLUB) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
10:21 | |||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 | |||
10:25 |
U36 M -81 KG #13 FASCINATO ANDREA (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs DI_GUIDA GIUSEPPE (NIPPON CLUB NA) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -100 KG #46 OWUSU HENRY_OWUSU_ASARE (KSDK PARMA) vs GASPARINI JOEY (SPORTS TEAM TV) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #83 ANDRIJCZUK AXEL (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs RIVALETTO DAVIDE (JUDO V. VENETO) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
10:26 | |||
10:27 | |||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 |
U36 M -81 KG #14 SERAFINI EMILIANO (GINN. PAULLESE) vs SCANU MATTIA_ANTONIO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -100 KG #47 GIGLIOTTI EDOARDO (GIGLIOTTI NUORO) vs BELSITO VINCENZO (ASD GUGLIELMI) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #84 DI_PIETRANTONIO EDOARDO_MARIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs MANZONI MATTEO (J.C. CAMERANO) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 | |||
10:34 | |||
10:35 |
U36 M -81 KG #16 CORBETTA SIMONE (ENERGY MEDIGLIA) vs LAZZARI NICOLA (JUDO TREVISO) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #48 ZANETTI ENRICO (SKORPION PN) vs GASPARRI DANIELE (BUDOKAN BO) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #87 CAPERDONI FILIPPO (J.C. KEN OTANI) vs FASCINATO SAMUELE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
10:36 | |||
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 |
U36 M -81 KG #17 TARANTINI JONATHAN (KDK S.ANGELO) vs BELLINI ALESSANDRO (CSJ ROMA) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #49 PRAGLIOLA FRANCESCO (PASSE PARTOUT) vs PALUMBO ANDREA (HARMONY CLUB) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #88 MUZZI SIMONE (CUS SIENA) vs SPADA ALESSANDRO (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
10:41 | |||
10:42 | |||
10:43 | |||
10:44 | |||
10:45 |
U36 M -81 KG #18 CASTELLANI MATTIA (BUDOKAN BO) vs ADELIN RUSU (MOLDAVIA) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -100 KG #50 VALERI MICHELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs OWUSU HENRY_OWUSU_ASARE (KSDK PARMA) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #89 LA_SPADA GIUSEPPE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs CUNIBERTI FRANCESCO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
10:46 | |||
10:47 | |||
10:48 | |||
10:49 | |||
10:50 |
U36 M -81 KG #19 FASCINATO ANDREA (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs SERAFINI EMILIANO (GINN. PAULLESE) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -100 KG #51 GIGLIOTTI EDOARDO (GIGLIOTTI NUORO) vs GASPARINI JOEY (SPORTS TEAM TV) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #90 MEDVES MATTEO (FIAMME ORO) vs ANDRIJCZUK AXEL (SHIDOKAN 2018) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
10:51 | |||
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 | |||
10:55 |
U36 M -81 KG #20 TOCCI MATTIA (TEAM IACOVAZZI) vs LAZZARI NICOLA (JUDO TREVISO) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #52 SANTANGELO LORENZO (ENERGY MEDIGLIA) vs GASPARRI DANIELE (BUDOKAN BO) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #91 DI_PIETRANTONIO EDOARDO_MARIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs DI_RENZO_MANNINO STEFANO (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
10:56 | |||
10:57 | |||
10:58 | |||
10:59 | |||
11:00 |
U36 M -81 KG #21 LUANAJ KLEDIS (JUDO BERGAMO) vs CHIARI NICOLA (KSDK PARMA) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #53 PIERISTI MATTEO (BANZAI CORTINA) vs PRAGLIOLA FEDERICO (PASSE PARTOUT) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #92 MANENTI GIULIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI) vs FASCINATO SAMUELE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 | |||
11:05 |
U36 M -81 KG #22 VUKOVIC DANIJEL (JIGORO KANO VI) vs MORAS LUCA (JUDO AZZANESE) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #54 FIORINO ANDREA (KODOKAN RHO) vs EDBALI ANOIR (J.C. PERGINE TN) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #93 MUZZI SIMONE (CUS SIENA) vs LA_SPADA GIUSEPPE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
11:06 | |||
11:07 | |||
11:08 | |||
11:09 | |||
11:10 |
U36 M -81 KG #23 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -100 KG #55 OWUSU HENRY_OWUSU_ASARE (KSDK PARMA) vs GIGLIOTTI EDOARDO (GIGLIOTTI NUORO) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #94 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
11:11 | |||
11:12 | |||
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 |
U36 M -81 KG #25 LUANAJ KLEDIS (JUDO BERGAMO) vs TARANTINI JONATHAN (KDK S.ANGELO) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -100 KG #56 BELSITO VINCENZO (ASD GUGLIELMI) vs VALERI MICHELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #95 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 | |||
11:19 | |||
11:20 |
U36 M -81 KG #26 MORAS LUCA (JUDO AZZANESE) vs CASTELLANI MATTIA (BUDOKAN BO) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #57 ZANETTI ENRICO (SKORPION PN) vs SANTANGELO LORENZO (ENERGY MEDIGLIA) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #99 MARASTONI MATTHEW_PAUL (VALPOLICELLA VR) vs MANZONI MATTEO (J.C. CAMERANO) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
11:21 | |||
11:22 | |||
11:23 | |||
11:24 | |||
11:25 |
U36 M -81 KG #27 DI_GUIDA GIUSEPPE (NIPPON CLUB NA) vs SERAFINI EMILIANO (GINN. PAULLESE) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #58 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #100 TORTA MARCO (KUMIAI TO) vs CAPERDONI FILIPPO (J.C. KEN OTANI) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
11:26 | |||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 |
U36 M -81 KG #28 CORBETTA SIMONE (ENERGY MEDIGLIA) vs TOCCI MATTIA (TEAM IACOVAZZI) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #59 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #101 BUSETTO LEONARDO (JUDOKWAIMESTRE) vs SPADA ALESSANDRO (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
11:31 | |||
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 |
U36 M -81 KG #29 BELLINI ALESSANDRO (CSJ ROMA) vs ADELIN RUSU (MOLDAVIA) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -100 KG #61 OWUSU HENRY_OWUSU_ASARE (KSDK PARMA) vs BELSITO VINCENZO (ASD GUGLIELMI) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #102 COMERZAN ALEXANDRU (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs ANDRIJCZUK AXEL (SHIDOKAN 2018) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
11:36 | |||
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 | |||
11:40 |
U36 M -81 KG #30 FASCINATO ANDREA (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs LAZZARI NICOLA (JUDO TREVISO) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -100 KG #62 GASPARINI JOEY (SPORTS TEAM TV) vs VALERI MICHELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #103 MANZONI MATTEO (J.C. CAMERANO) vs DI_RENZO_MANNINO STEFANO (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) 2 |
11:41 | |||
11:42 | |||
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 |
U36 M -81 KG #31 TARANTINI JONATHAN (KDK S.ANGELO) vs CASTELLANI MATTIA (BUDOKAN BO) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #63 GASPARRI DANIELE (BUDOKAN BO) vs PALUMBO ANDREA (HARMONY CLUB) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #104 TORTA MARCO (KUMIAI TO) vs MANENTI GIULIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) 2 |
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 | |||
11:49 | |||
11:50 |
U36 M -81 KG #32 DI_GUIDA GIUSEPPE (NIPPON CLUB NA) vs TOCCI MATTIA (TEAM IACOVAZZI) 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #64 PIERISTI MATTEO (BANZAI CORTINA) vs EDBALI ANOIR (J.C. PERGINE TN) 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #105 SPADA ALESSANDRO (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs LA_SPADA GIUSEPPE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) 2 |
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 | |||
11:55 |
U36 M -81 KG #33 CASTELLANI MATTIA (BUDOKAN BO) vs FASCINATO ANDREA (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #65 SANTANGELO LORENZO (ENERGY MEDIGLIA) vs PRAGLIOLA FRANCESCO (PASSE PARTOUT) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #106 MEDVES MATTEO (FIAMME ORO) vs DI_PIETRANTONIO EDOARDO_MARIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) 2 |
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 |
U36 M -81 KG #34 DI_GUIDA GIUSEPPE (NIPPON CLUB NA) vs ADELIN RUSU (MOLDAVIA) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M +100 KG #66 PRAGLIOLA FEDERICO (PASSE PARTOUT) vs FIORINO ANDREA (KODOKAN RHO) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #107 FASCINATO SAMUELE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs MUZZI SIMONE (CUS SIENA) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) 2 |
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 |
U36 M -100 KG #67 GASPARINI JOEY (SPORTS TEAM TV) vs BELSITO VINCENZO (ASD GUGLIELMI) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #108 COMERZAN ALEXANDRU (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs MANZONI MATTEO (J.C. CAMERANO) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:06 | |||
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 |
U36 M -100 KG #68 VALERI MICHELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs GIGLIOTTI EDOARDO (GIGLIOTTI NUORO) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #109 TORTA MARCO (KUMIAI TO) vs LA_SPADA GIUSEPPE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:11 | |||
12:12 | |||
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 |
U36 M +100 KG #69 SANTANGELO LORENZO (ENERGY MEDIGLIA) vs EDBALI ANOIR (J.C. PERGINE TN) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #110 COMERZAN ALEXANDRU (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs MUZZI SIMONE (CUS SIENA) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 | |||
12:19 | |||
12:20 |
U36 M +100 KG #70 FIORINO ANDREA (KODOKAN RHO) vs PALUMBO ANDREA (HARMONY CLUB) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -73 KG #111 LA_SPADA GIUSEPPE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs DI_PIETRANTONIO EDOARDO_MARIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) 2 |
|
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 | |||
12:25 |
U36 M +100 KG #71 GASPARRI DANIELE (BUDOKAN BO) vs PIERISTI MATTEO (BANZAI CORTINA) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 | PREMIAZIONE 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) |
U36 M -73 KG #112 MEDVES MATTEO (FIAMME ORO) vs FASCINATO SAMUELE (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) 2 |
PREMIAZIONE 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) |
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 |
U36 M -66 KG #193 MORELLI NICOLO (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs KURIHARA YOSHIO (JC KURIHARA ASD) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -81 KG #35 BELLINI ALESSANDRO (CSJ ROMA) vs LAZZARI NICOLA (JUDO TREVISO) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #113 LOVATI MATTEO (KUMIAI TO) vs CONVERSO RUBEN_CORRADO (CSJ ROMA) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
12:36 | |||
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 |
U36 M -66 KG #194 PETRICCIONE VINCENZO_JUNIOR (NIPPON CLUB NA) vs DE_LUCIA DANIELE (J.C. ROZZANO MI) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) 2 |
PREMIAZIONE 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) |
U36 M -60 KG #114 RAFANIELLO LUCA (JUDOKWAIMESTRE) vs ANDREINI PIETRO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) 2 |
12:41 | |||
12:42 | |||
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 |
U36 M -66 KG #195 BASSET KAIL (DOJO SACILE PN) vs MORELLI NICOLO (PRO RECCO JUDO) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #152 NOCENT FRANCESCO (JUDO KUROKI) vs DETTORI RICCARDO (C.S. OLBIA) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #116 PALUMBO DOMENICO (NEW CRAZY FITNE) vs PORCEDDU FEDERICO (BANZAI CORTINA) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) 2 |
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 | |||
12:49 | |||
12:50 |
U36 M -66 KG #196 CAZZANIGA MIRKO_SCOTT (JUDO VANZAGO MI) vs PENZO_CAVALDORO NICOLA (JUDOKWAIMESTRE) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #153 MANGINO NICCOLÃ’ (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs CITTADINI LEONARDO (BUDOKAN BO) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #117 VERDECCHIA RICCARDO (JDSAKURA OSIMO) vs SAIMOUNI ABDESSAMAD (ASD JIGORO KANO) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) 2 |
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 | |||
12:55 |
U36 M -66 KG #197 SCHIRALDI MICHELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs DOLCI MATTIA (CENTER PARMA) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #154 DI_LORETO CARMINE_MARIA (FIAMME ORO) vs DETTORI RICCARDO (C.S. OLBIA) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #118 GUBIANI BORIS (JUDO KUROKI) vs PIPPA ALESSANDRO (NIPPON CLUB NA) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) 2 |
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 |
U36 M -66 KG #198 PARRI DAVIDE (KODOKAN EMPOLI) vs MERLI GIACOMO (SAN MAMOLO) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #155 NINFO FEDERICO (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs MISOAGA MANUEL (ASD GIOVINAZZO) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #119 JELIC ALEXANDER (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs DI_DONATO DARIO (STAR JUDO CLUB) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) 2 |
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 |
U36 M -66 KG #199 FELIZIANI MARCO_VALERIO (BANZAI CORTINA) vs PETRICCIONE VINCENZO_JUNIOR (NIPPON CLUB NA) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #156 CAVALLERI MATTEO (J.K.J. CAPIAGO) vs LOMBARDI MATTIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #121 PERESSIN ALBERTO (JUDO CARUGATE) vs BEVILACQUA MATTEO_FERNANDO (J.C. SEGRATE MI) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) 2 |
13:06 | |||
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 |
U36 M -66 KG #200 ANDRENELLI DANIELE (JUDOKAN) vs MASCHIO GABRIELE (EQUIPE CALDOGNO) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #157 CIRACI CHRISTIAN (J.C. PARABIAGO) vs PALAIA GIAMMARCO (HARMONY CLUB) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #122 BIFFI ANDREA (JUDO BERGAMO) vs ALGIERI SAMUELE (KUMIAI TO) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
13:11 | |||
13:12 | |||
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 |
U36 M -66 KG #201 BIASI CRISTIAN (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs CARLINO ALBERTO (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #158 CASARETO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs CITTADINI LEONARDO (BUDOKAN BO) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #123 MAGGIONI SIMONE (SHENTAO JUDO BG) vs CADONI NICOLO (C.S. OLBIA) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 | |||
13:19 | |||
13:20 |
U36 M -66 KG #203 CASARETO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs BOTTA MICHELE (KODOKAN BRIENZA) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #159 MORETTI MARCO (AMG MURANO VE) vs BOTTA MICHELE (KODOKAN BRIENZA) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #126 ANDREINI PIETRO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs SOFIA RICCARDO (JUDO AZZANESE) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 | |||
13:25 |
U36 M -66 KG #204 ALBARELLO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs DE_TULLIO GIUSEPPE (TEAM IACOVAZZI) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #160 ALBARELLO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs TORRES ALESSIO (A&R PALESTRE TS) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #127 DEIANA FEDERICO (C.S. OLBIA) vs PORCEDDU FEDERICO (BANZAI CORTINA) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 |
U36 M -66 KG #205 BASSET KAIL (DOJO SACILE PN) vs CAZZANIGA MIRKO_SCOTT (JUDO VANZAGO MI) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #162 DI_LORETO CARMINE_MARIA (FIAMME ORO) vs MISOAGA MANUEL (ASD GIOVINAZZO) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #128 SAIMOUNI ABDESSAMAD (ASD JIGORO KANO) vs PIPPA ALESSANDRO (NIPPON CLUB NA) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 |
U36 M -66 KG #206 SCHIRALDI MICHELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs PARRI DAVIDE (KODOKAN EMPOLI) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -66 KG #163 LOMBARDI MATTIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs PALAIA GIAMMARCO (HARMONY CLUB) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #129 DI_CLEMENTE ALESSIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI) vs JELIC ALEXANDER (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
13:36 | |||
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 |
U36 M -66 KG #207 FELIZIANI MARCO_VALERIO (BANZAI CORTINA) vs ANDRENELLI DANIELE (JUDOKAN) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #164 SACCON EROS (JUDO V. VENETO) vs VICI MANUEL (ASD GIOVINAZZO) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #130 ROMIO SEBASTIANO (JIGORO KANO VI) vs PERESSIN ALBERTO (JUDO CARUGATE) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) 2 |
13:41 | |||
13:42 | |||
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 |
U36 M -66 KG #209 DI_LORETO CARMINE_MARIA (FIAMME ORO) vs LOMBARDI MATTIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #165 MARTIN ANDREA (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs GROS SAMUEL (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #131 ROVATI YURI (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs BIFFI ANDREA (JUDO BERGAMO) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) 2 |
13:46 | |||
13:47 | |||
13:48 | |||
13:49 | |||
13:50 |
U36 M -66 KG #210 CASARETO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs DE_TULLIO GIUSEPPE (TEAM IACOVAZZI) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #166 ROVEGNO MATTEO (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs VICI MANUEL (ASD GIOVINAZZO) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #132 MAGGIONI SIMONE (SHENTAO JUDO BG) vs MANFERLOTTI VINCENZO (NIPPON CLUB NA) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) 2 |
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 | |||
13:55 |
U36 M -66 KG #211 BASSET KAIL (DOJO SACILE PN) vs SCHIRALDI MICHELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #167 MARCON NICOLO (JIGORO KANO VI) vs SAGUNTI CHRISTIAN (C.S. GIOVANILE) 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #133 CONVERSO RUBEN_CORRADO (CSJ ROMA) vs ANDREINI PIETRO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) 2 |
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 |
U36 M -66 KG #212 FELIZIANI MARCO_VALERIO (BANZAI CORTINA) vs BIASI CRISTIAN (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #168 BOLOGA NICOLAE (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs ZANINELLI MARCO (J.C. PERGINE TN) 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #134 PORCEDDU FEDERICO (BANZAI CORTINA) vs SAIMOUNI ABDESSAMAD (ASD JIGORO KANO) 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) 2 |
14:01 | |||
14:02 | |||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 |
U36 M -66 KG #217 DETTORI RICCARDO (C.S. OLBIA) vs MISOAGA MANUEL (ASD GIOVINAZZO) 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #169 ATZORI MATTIA (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs RIGONI ALESSANDRO (KSDK PARMA) 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #135 DI_CLEMENTE ALESSIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI) vs PERESSIN ALBERTO (JUDO CARUGATE) 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) 2 |
14:06 | |||
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 | |||
14:10 |
U36 M -66 KG #219 DOLCI MATTIA (CENTER PARMA) vs PARRI DAVIDE (KODOKAN EMPOLI) 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #170 COPPARI GIAN_MARCO (BUDOKAN BO) vs MARTIN ANDREA (SHIDOKAN 2018) 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #136 ROVATI YURI (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs MANFERLOTTI VINCENZO (NIPPON CLUB NA) 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) 2 |
14:11 | |||
14:12 | |||
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 |
U36 M -66 KG #220 PETRICCIONE VINCENZO_JUNIOR (NIPPON CLUB NA) vs ANDRENELLI DANIELE (JUDOKAN) 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #171 RAFFAELI ANDREA (BANZAI CORTINA) vs CASAGRANDE ANDREA (JUDO FRASCATI) 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #137 RAFANIELLO LUCA (JUDOKWAIMESTRE) vs SOFIA RICCARDO (JUDO AZZANESE) 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) 2 |
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 | |||
14:19 | |||
14:20 |
U36 M -66 KG #221 MISOAGA MANUEL (ASD GIOVINAZZO) vs LOMBARDI MATTIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #172 TOSTI GIOVANNI (KODOKAN BERGAMO) vs DESIATO GAETANO_ANTONIO (J.C. S. VITO PN) 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #138 PALUMBO DOMENICO (NEW CRAZY FITNE) vs DEIANA FEDERICO (C.S. OLBIA) 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) 2 |
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 | |||
14:25 |
U36 M -66 KG #222 ALBARELLO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs CASARETO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO) 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #173 TOSOLINI ERMES (ESERCITO) vs GIANNELLI GABRIELE (J.C. CAMERANO) 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #139 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) 2 |
14:26 | |||
14:27 | |||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 |
U36 M -66 KG #223 PARRI DAVIDE (KODOKAN EMPOLI) vs BASSET KAIL (DOJO SACILE PN) 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #174 ROVEGNO MATTEO (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs SAGUNTI CHRISTIAN (C.S. GIOVANILE) 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #141 RAFANIELLO LUCA (JUDOKWAIMESTRE) vs CONVERSO RUBEN_CORRADO (CSJ ROMA) 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) 2 |
14:31 | |||
14:32 | |||
14:33 | |||
14:34 | |||
14:35 |
U36 M -66 KG #224 PETRICCIONE VINCENZO_JUNIOR (NIPPON CLUB NA) vs BIASI CRISTIAN (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #175 BOLOGA NICOLAE (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs ATZORI MATTIA (PRO RECCO JUDO) 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #143 JELIC ALEXANDER (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs PERESSIN ALBERTO (JUDO CARUGATE) 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) 2 |
14:36 | |||
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 | |||
14:40 |
U36 M -66 KG #225 MISOAGA MANUEL (ASD GIOVINAZZO) vs CASARETO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO) 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #176 MARTIN ANDREA (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs RAFFAELI ANDREA (BANZAI CORTINA) 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #144 MAGGIONI SIMONE (SHENTAO JUDO BG) vs ROVATI YURI (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) 2 |
14:41 | |||
14:42 | |||
14:43 | |||
14:44 | |||
14:45 |
U36 M -66 KG #226 BASSET KAIL (DOJO SACILE PN) vs BIASI CRISTIAN (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #177 TOSTI GIOVANNI (KODOKAN BERGAMO) vs TOSOLINI ERMES (ESERCITO) 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #145 ANDREINI PIETRO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs PORCEDDU FEDERICO (BANZAI CORTINA) 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) 2 |
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 | |||
14:49 | |||
14:50 |
U36 M -66 KG #228 SCHIRALDI MICHELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs FELIZIANI MARCO_VALERIO (BANZAI CORTINA) 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #178 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #146 DI_CLEMENTE ALESSIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI) vs MANFERLOTTI VINCENZO (NIPPON CLUB NA) 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) 2 |
14:51 | |||
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 | |||
14:55 |
U36 M -66 KG #227 DI_LORETO CARMINE_MARIA (FIAMME ORO) vs DE_TULLIO GIUSEPPE (TEAM IACOVAZZI) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #179 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #147 RAFANIELLO LUCA (JUDOKWAIMESTRE) vs PALUMBO DOMENICO (NEW CRAZY FITNE) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) 2 |
14:56 | |||
14:57 | |||
14:58 | |||
14:59 | |||
15:00 |
U36 M -66 KG #230 BASSET KAIL (DOJO SACILE PN) vs DI_LORETO CARMINE_MARIA (FIAMME ORO) 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #180 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #148 PERESSIN ALBERTO (JUDO CARUGATE) vs ROVATI YURI (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) 2 |
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 | |||
15:04 | |||
15:05 |
U36 M -66 KG #229 MISOAGA MANUEL (ASD GIOVINAZZO) vs SCHIRALDI MICHELE (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #182 VICI MANUEL (ASD GIOVINAZZO) vs SAGUNTI CHRISTIAN (C.S. GIOVANILE) 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #149 PALUMBO DOMENICO (NEW CRAZY FITNE) vs DI_CLEMENTE ALESSIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI) 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) 2 |
15:06 | |||
15:07 | |||
15:08 | |||
15:09 | |||
15:10 |
U36 M -66 KG #231 DE_TULLIO GIUSEPPE (TEAM IACOVAZZI) vs FELIZIANI MARCO_VALERIO (BANZAI CORTINA) 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #183 ZANINELLI MARCO (J.C. PERGINE TN) vs ATZORI MATTIA (PRO RECCO JUDO) 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #150 ROVATI YURI (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs PORCEDDU FEDERICO (BANZAI CORTINA) 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) 2 |
15:11 | |||
15:12 | |||
15:13 | |||
15:14 | |||
15:15 |
U36 M -90 KG #184 CASAGRANDE ANDREA (JUDO FRASCATI) vs MARTIN ANDREA (SHIDOKAN 2018) 15:15 - 15:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -60 KG #151 ANDREINI PIETRO (CRS AKIYAMA TO) vs MANFERLOTTI VINCENZO (NIPPON CLUB NA) 15:15 - 15:20 (00:05) 2 |
|
15:16 | |||
15:17 | |||
15:18 | |||
15:19 | |||
15:20 |
U36 M -90 KG #185 GIANNELLI GABRIELE (J.C. CAMERANO) vs TOSTI GIOVANNI (KODOKAN BERGAMO) 15:20 - 15:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
15:21 | |||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 | |||
15:25 | PREMIAZIONE 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) |
U36 M -90 KG #186 VICI MANUEL (ASD GIOVINAZZO) vs ATZORI MATTIA (PRO RECCO JUDO) 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) 2 |
|
15:26 | |||
15:27 | |||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 |
U36 F -63 KG #280 FOLTRAN MARINA (JUDO TAMAI) vs SIBILLA GIORGIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #187 MARTIN ANDREA (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs GIANNELLI GABRIELE (J.C. CAMERANO) 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) 2 |
PREMIAZIONE 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) |
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 | |||
15:34 | |||
15:35 |
U36 F -63 KG #281 TOSO MICOL (AMG MURANO VE) vs SPOLTI ELISA (ENERGY MEDIGLIA) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #188 ROVEGNO MATTEO (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs BOLOGA NICOLAE (SHIDOKAN 2018) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #232 RUSSO SAVITA (KOIZUMI SCICLI) vs MARTUCCI MARIA_ROSARIA (STAR JUDO CLUB) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) 2 |
15:36 | |||
15:37 | |||
15:38 | |||
15:39 | |||
15:40 |
U36 F -63 KG #282 FROSONI GIULIA (CSJ ROMA) vs CATANIA FRANCESCA (MLT) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #189 RAFFAELI ANDREA (BANZAI CORTINA) vs TOSOLINI ERMES (ESERCITO) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #233 DEMATTÈ ANGELICA (JUDO SAN TN) vs BRAGAGNOLO GIORGIA (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) 2 |
15:41 | |||
15:42 | |||
15:43 | |||
15:44 | |||
15:45 |
U36 F -63 KG #283 TAGLIABUE MATILDE (J.C. LISSONE MI) vs ZINCHENKO YANA (JUDO BERGAMO) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #190 ATZORI MATTIA (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs RAFFAELI ANDREA (BANZAI CORTINA) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #234 DI_FILIPPO ALESSANDRA (ARTI MARZIALI) vs CANNARA GIORGIA (ASD GIOVINAZZO) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) 2 |
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 | |||
15:49 | |||
15:50 |
U36 F -63 KG #284 BOSCAIA GIULIA (JUDO TAMAI) vs PALUMBO ANTONIETTA (STAR JUDO CLUB) 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #191 MARTIN ANDREA (SHIDOKAN 2018) vs BOLOGA NICOLAE (SHIDOKAN 2018) 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #235 CITTARO ELISA (DLF UDINE) vs RUSSO SAVITA (KOIZUMI SCICLI) 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) 2 |
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 | |||
15:55 |
U36 F -63 KG #285 PIAGGIO MICHELA (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs PEDE STEFANIA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 15:55 - 16:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 M -90 KG #192 ROVEGNO MATTEO (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs TOSOLINI ERMES (ESERCITO) 15:55 - 16:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F +78 KG #236 GIANNELLI SARA (J.C. CAMERANO) vs TURCANU MIHAELA (EMILI JUDO) 15:55 - 16:00 (00:05) 2 |
15:56 | |||
15:57 | |||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 |
U36 F -63 KG #286 SCANO LAURA (DLF UDINE) vs FOLTRAN MARINA (JUDO TAMAI) 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) 2 |
PREMIAZIONE 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) |
U36 F +78 KG #237 GIORDANO ALESSIA (TEAM IACOVAZZI) vs ROITERO FRANCESCA (SKORPION PN) 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) 2 |
16:01 | |||
16:02 | |||
16:03 | |||
16:04 | |||
16:05 |
U36 F -63 KG #287 TOSO MICOL (AMG MURANO VE) vs FROSONI GIULIA (CSJ ROMA) 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -48 KG #259 DI_STEFANO MARIA (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs CAUCHI KIRSTY (MLT) 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #238 SCIACOVELLI MICAELA (LA PALESTRA TA) vs TRABUJO ALICE (MESTRE 2001 VE) 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) 2 |
16:06 | |||
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 |
U36 F -63 KG #288 FUSCO GIOVANNA (FIAMME ORO) 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -48 KG #260 CHIARILLI MATILDE (C.S. BUDOKAI AQ) vs PLATANIA AURORA (DYNAMIC GRAVINA) 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #239 RIPANDELLI FRANCESCA (JUDO PRENESTE) vs BRAGAGNOLO GIORGIA (ISAO OKANO CLUB) 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) 2 |
16:11 | |||
16:12 | |||
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 |
U36 F -63 KG #289 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #262 CRESCINI ELEONORA (KSDK PARMA) vs FINESTRONE ILARIA (TEAM IACOVAZZI) 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #240 DE_NARDI ANGELA (JUDO TAMAI) vs CANNARA GIORGIA (ASD GIOVINAZZO) 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) 2 |
16:16 | |||
16:17 | |||
16:18 | |||
16:19 | |||
16:20 |
U36 F -70 KG #291 CAMPANELLA EMANUELA (PRO RECCO JUDO) vs ONDEI SERENA (JUDO BERGAMO) 16:20 - 16:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #263 AZIZ NISSRIN (ASD JIGORO KANO) vs PANZANI REBECCA (EQUIPE CALDOGNO) 16:20 - 16:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F +78 KG #241 16:20 - 16:25 (00:05) 2 |
16:21 | |||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 | |||
16:25 |
U36 F -63 KG #293 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #264 CITTARO SOFIA (DLF UDINE) vs ZUCCARO AGNESE (ASD GIOVINAZZO) 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #242 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) 2 |
16:26 | |||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 | |||
16:30 |
U36 F -63 KG #294 16:30 - 16:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #265 FARINA VERONICA (JUDO FRASCATI) vs FERRACINI EMMA (JUDO VANZAGO MI) 16:30 - 16:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #243 16:30 - 16:35 (00:05) 2 |
16:31 | |||
16:32 | |||
16:33 | |||
16:34 | |||
16:35 |
U36 F -63 KG #295 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -48 KG #266 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #244 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) 2 |
16:36 | |||
16:37 | |||
16:38 | |||
16:39 | |||
16:40 |
U36 F -63 KG #296 16:40 - 16:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #268 16:40 - 16:45 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #245 16:40 - 16:45 (00:05) 2 |
16:41 | |||
16:42 | |||
16:43 | |||
16:44 | |||
16:45 |
U36 F -70 KG #297 16:45 - 16:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #269 16:45 - 16:50 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F +78 KG #246 GHETTI ELEONORA (MESTRE 2001 VE) 16:45 - 16:50 (00:05) 2 |
16:46 | |||
16:47 | |||
16:48 | |||
16:49 | |||
16:50 |
U36 F -70 KG #298 16:50 - 16:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -48 KG #270 GIORDANO ONDA_INDIA (ISAO OKANO CLUB) vs DI_STEFANO MARIA (PRO RECCO JUDO) 16:50 - 16:55 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F +78 KG #247 OSTI CATERINA (BUDOKAN BO) 16:50 - 16:55 (00:05) 2 |
16:51 | |||
16:52 | |||
16:53 | |||
16:54 | |||
16:55 |
U36 F -63 KG #299 16:55 - 17:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -48 KG #271 PLATANIA AURORA (DYNAMIC GRAVINA) vs GUARDUCCI ELENA (CRS AKIYAMA TO) 16:55 - 17:00 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #248 16:55 - 17:00 (00:05) 2 |
16:56 | |||
16:57 | |||
16:58 | |||
16:59 | |||
17:00 |
U36 F -63 KG #300 17:00 - 17:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #272 FINESTRONE ILARIA (TEAM IACOVAZZI) vs PANZANI REBECCA (EQUIPE CALDOGNO) 17:00 - 17:05 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #249 17:00 - 17:05 (00:05) 2 |
17:01 | |||
17:02 | |||
17:03 | |||
17:04 | |||
17:05 |
U36 F -63 KG #301 17:05 - 17:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #273 17:05 - 17:10 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F +78 KG #250 17:05 - 17:10 (00:05) 2 |
17:06 | |||
17:07 | |||
17:08 | |||
17:09 | |||
17:10 |
U36 F -63 KG #302 17:10 - 17:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -48 KG #274 CAUCHI KIRSTY (MLT) 17:10 - 17:15 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #251 RUSSO SAVITA (KOIZUMI SCICLI) 17:10 - 17:15 (00:05) 2 |
17:11 | |||
17:12 | |||
17:13 | |||
17:14 | |||
17:15 |
U36 F -70 KG #303 PICCOLI AGNESE (DLF UDINE) vs SIMEOLI SARA (MEETING JUDO) 17:15 - 17:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -48 KG #275 CHIARILLI MATILDE (C.S. BUDOKAI AQ) 17:15 - 17:20 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -57 KG #252 17:15 - 17:20 (00:05) 2 |
17:16 | |||
17:17 | |||
17:18 | |||
17:19 | |||
17:20 |
U36 F -70 KG #304 AUTIERO ILONA (ENERGY MEDIGLIA) 17:20 - 17:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #276 17:20 - 17:25 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F +78 KG #253 17:20 - 17:25 (00:05) 2 |
17:21 | |||
17:22 | |||
17:23 | |||
17:24 | |||
17:25 |
U36 F -63 KG #305 17:25 - 17:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #277 17:25 - 17:30 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F +78 KG #254 17:25 - 17:30 (00:05) 2 |
17:26 | |||
17:27 | |||
17:28 | |||
17:29 | |||
17:30 |
U36 F -63 KG #306 17:30 - 17:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -48 KG #278 17:30 - 17:35 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F +78 KG #255 17:30 - 17:35 (00:05) 2 |
17:31 | |||
17:32 | |||
17:33 | |||
17:34 | |||
17:35 |
U36 F -63 KG #307 17:35 - 17:40 (00:05) 2 |
U36 F -52 KG #279 17:35 - 17:40 (00:05) 2 |
|
17:36 | |||
17:37 | |||
17:38 | |||
17:39 | |||
17:40 |
U36 F -57 KG #256 17:40 - 17:45 (00:05) 2 |
||
17:41 | |||
17:42 | |||
17:43 | |||
17:44 | |||
17:45 |
U36 F -57 KG #257 17:45 - 17:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
17:46 | |||
17:47 | |||
17:48 | |||
17:49 | |||
17:50 |
U36 F -57 KG #258 17:50 - 17:55 (00:05) 2 |
||
17:51 | |||
17:52 | |||
17:53 | |||
17:54 | |||
17:55 |
U36 F -70 KG #308 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) 2 |
||
17:56 | |||
17:57 | |||
17:58 | |||
17:59 | |||
18:00 |
U36 F -70 KG #309 18:00 - 18:05 (00:05) 2 |
||
18:01 | |||
18:02 | |||
18:03 | |||
18:04 | |||
18:05 |
U36 F -70 KG #310 18:05 - 18:10 (00:05) 2 |
||
18:06 | |||
18:07 | |||
18:08 | |||
18:09 |