Olympic Youth Days of the Republic of Belarus in judo - 2023-02-172023-02-17 / 2023-02-18 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-02-18 11:20:24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
10:00 |
M16 -55 kg #1 ШМОЙЛО АНДРЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ИВАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #46 ГАВРИЛЮК МАКСИМ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ДЕМИДОВ АНТОН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #94 КИРГИНЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ДЕМЕНЦЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
10:01 | |||
10:02 | |||
10:03 | |||
10:04 | |||
10:05 | |||
10:06 |
M16 -55 kg #2 РОДИК ЕГОР_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs БОГДАН МИХАИЛ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #47 ПОДСТРЕШНЫЙ ЯРОСЛАВ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ХАЛИПСКИЙ ТИМУР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #95 ЧАЛЕЙ ДАВИД_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs БЫВШИХ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 | |||
10:11 | |||
10:12 |
M16 -55 kg #3 АБРАМОВ МАКАР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ОРЛОВ МИХАИЛ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #48 ДУДАРЕВ МАКСИМ_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ТУР МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #96 БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs БУМАГИН ИЛЬЯ_2_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 | |||
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 |
M16 -55 kg #4 БОЛДЕНКО АРТЕМ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs БОБКО АЛЕКСАНДР_3_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #49 ДУБИНА МАКСИМ_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs БУЙНИЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ_3_ЮН (МИНСК) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #97 КОВАЛЕНКО ПАВЕЛ_3_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КЛИМОВИЧ ИЛЬЯ_3_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
10:19 | |||
10:20 | |||
10:21 | |||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 |
M16 -55 kg #5 УСОВ ЕГОР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ЛАДЫСЮК НИКИТА (БР. ОБЛ.) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #50 ПАРХИМЧИК НИКИТА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ТУМИНСКИЙ ГЛЕБ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #98 КОСТЮЧИК ДАВИД_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs РУДОВИЧ АНТОН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
10:25 | |||
10:26 | |||
10:27 | |||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 |
M16 -55 kg #6 ШАКУТИН КЛИМЕНТИЙ__1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КОРАГА КОНСТАНТИН_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #51 КРАСОВСКИЙ ГЕРАЛЬД_3_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ГАВРИЛЕНКО НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #99 ЦАЛКО ДАНИИЛ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ГРИЩЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 | |||
10:34 | |||
10:35 | |||
10:36 |
M16 -55 kg #7 МИТКЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ГЛАДКИХ АРСЕНИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #52 ШВЕДОВ ЕГОР_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗАЙЦЕВ МАКСИМ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #100 МИНЧУКОВ ЗАХАР_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs БРОВАРЕНКО ГЕРМАН_3_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 | |||
10:41 | |||
10:42 |
M16 -55 kg #8 ЗУБРИЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗЕЗЮЛИН ЯРОСЛАВ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #53 КОМАРОВ САВЕЛИЙ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ПОПРАВКО НИКИТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #101 ДАМИРЧЕВ ТИМУР_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КУЗНЕЦОВ АРТЕМ_2_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
10:43 | |||
10:44 | |||
10:45 | |||
10:46 | |||
10:47 | |||
10:48 |
M16 -55 kg #9 АГАФОНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ_2_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КАЗАКОВ ЗАХАР_2_ВЗР (МИНСК) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #54 ЧЕРНОВ НИКИТА_3_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ТЮЛЮПА ДМИТРИЙ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #102 КСЕНДЗОВ ГЛЕБ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЛАБОХА МАКСИМ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
10:49 | |||
10:50 | |||
10:51 | |||
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 |
M16 -55 kg #10 ШАДРИН ИВАН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs САВИЧ АРТЕМ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #55 КУЗЬМЕНКО НИКИТА_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ПРИТУЛИК ТИМОФЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #103 ГУТЫРЧИК СЕРГЕЙ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КИРГИНЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
10:55 | |||
10:56 | |||
10:57 | |||
10:58 | |||
10:59 | |||
11:00 |
M16 -55 kg #11 ШЛЫК ГЕРМАН_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs БОРИСОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #56 РОВБА АЛЕКСЕЙ_3_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ПЕТРУШЕНКО ФЁДОР_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #104 ЛЕОНОВИЧ АРТЕМ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ШМАРИН ВАРЛАМ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 | |||
11:05 | |||
11:06 |
M16 -55 kg #12 ЖЕЛЕЗНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР_2_ЮН (МИНСК) vs СОСНОВСКИЙ РОМАН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #57 РОМАНЬКОВ ЕГОР_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ТОФЕЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #105 САГАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs САСКОВЕЦ ДМИТРИЙ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
11:07 | |||
11:08 | |||
11:09 | |||
11:10 | |||
11:11 | |||
11:12 |
M16 -55 kg #13 ГОНЧАРОВ АРТЕМ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КАРАТАЙ НИКИТА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #58 ЧИЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ВОЗНЮК КИРИЛЛ_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #106 ПЛИСЮК СЕРГЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ТОЛОК ПАВЕЛ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 | |||
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 |
M16 -55 kg #14 САКОВ МАКСИМ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ТРЕТЬЯК ИЛЬЯ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #59 ШУКАЙЛО СТЕПАН_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ТАРАСЕВИЧ СВЯТОСЛАВ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #107 КОРОТКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ_2_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs БЫВШИХ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
11:19 | |||
11:20 | |||
11:21 | |||
11:22 | |||
11:23 | |||
11:24 |
M16 -73 kg #15 ДМИТРУК СЕМЕН_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЮРЕНКОВ МАКСИМ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #60 ПИЯНЗИН ТИМУР_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs БАБИЧ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #108 ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗАХАРЬЕВ ИВАН_3_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
11:25 | |||
11:26 | |||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 |
M16 -73 kg #16 АХМАТОВ МАГОМЕД_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ШУГАЕВ НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #61 ЛОБАЧ ИЛЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs СТРОКУН МАКСИМ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #109 ВОРОБЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs РУСИНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
11:31 | |||
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 |
M16 -73 kg #17 БЕЛЬСКИЙ ИВАН_3_ЮН (МИНСК) vs РОГОВ ВИТАЛИЙ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #62 ГУЗАРЕВИЧ ИЛЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs МАЛЬЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #110 БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЗНЕЦОВ РОМАН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 | |||
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 |
M16 -73 kg #18 ТЮМЕНЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЛИСОВИЧ ЕГОР_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #63 НИЩИК ГЛЕБ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КОЗЛОВ ЯРОСЛАВ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #111 КИРИЛЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КЛИМОВИЧ ИЛЬЯ_3_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 | |||
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 |
M16 -73 kg #19 ЛОСЕВ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ДРОБЫШЕВСКИЙ ВИКТОР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #64 ЗАКРУЖНЫЙ ВАДИМ_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #112 ДУБИНИН МАКАР_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ПЕТРАМОВИЧ ИЛЬЯ_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 |
M16 -73 kg #20 СУДНИК ВАДИМ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КАРГАНОВ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #65 МОДЕЛЬ АЛЕКСАНДР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ЗУБКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #113 ГРИБ ПАВЕЛ_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs РУДОВИЧ АНТОН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
11:55 | |||
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 |
M16 -73 kg #21 ЗЕЛЕНКЕВИЧ ГЕОРГИЙ_3_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ГАРКАВЕНКО НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #66 МУРАВИЦКИЙ РЕНАТ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs МИНДИАШВИЛИ ИЛЬЯ_3_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #114 ЦАЛКО ДАНИИЛ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КАРЛОВ АРТЁМ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 | |||
12:06 |
M16 -73 kg #22 ДАНЕЙКО ДМИТРИЙ_2_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ПЕРФИЛОВ ДАНИИЛ_3_ЮН (МИНСК) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #67 ЧИЖ ИЛЬЯ_2_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ЗАБРОДСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #115 РЫМША ЕГОР_КМС (МИНСК) vs МИНЧУКОВ ЗАХАР_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:11 | |||
12:12 |
M16 -73 kg #23 МАЦУЛЕВИЧ ДАНИЛА_2_ЮН (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ДРОБЫШЕВСКИЙ ЕФИМ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #68 БЕЛАЗАРОВИЧ ДАНИИЛ_3_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ДЖИЛАВДАРИ ГЕОРГИЙ_3_ЮН (МИНСК) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #116 КУЗНЕЦОВ АРТЕМ_2_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs СТАСЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 | |||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 |
M16 -73 kg #24 ГРИЩЕНКОВ ДАНИЛА_2_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #69 МАКСИМОВ ОЛЕГ_3_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗАЙЦЕВ НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #117 ЛЕВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ШАПЧИЦ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_2_ЮН (МИНСК) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
12:19 | |||
12:20 | |||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 |
M16 -73 kg #25 МАРКОВЦОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs РАК АРТЕМ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #70 САВИН МАТВЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ДЕМИДОВ АНТОН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #118 ЛАБОХА МАКСИМ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЖИГАДЛО АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 |
M16 -73 kg #26 МИЩЕНКО ПАВЕЛ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs МОИСЕЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #71 ЗИКУНОВ КОНСТАНТИН_2_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЛИК АРТЁМ_3_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #119 МЕЛЮХ КИРИЛЛ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ГРИНЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ_2_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 | |||
12:36 |
M16 -73 kg #27 КАРЕЙША ЕВГЕНИЙ_3_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛАНЕЦ КИРИЛЛ_3_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #72 НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ПОДСТРЕШНЫЙ ЯРОСЛАВ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #120 НАХВАТ НАЗАР_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЧУРИЛО МИРОСЛАВ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 | |||
12:41 | |||
12:42 |
M16 -46 kg #28 БАТУХТИН ВАЛЕРИЙ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ГОРОХОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ_1_ЮН (БР. ОБЛ.) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #73 ТУР МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ХРУЩЕВ АРТЕМ_1_ЮН (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #121 ПАВЛОВЕЦ ПАВЕЛ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs МЕТЛАШКОВ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 | |||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 |
M16 -46 kg #29 КУЗЬМЕНКОВ БОГДАН_3_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ГОЛУБЕВ АНДРЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #74 МОРОЗОВ НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs БУЙНИЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ_3_ЮН (МИНСК) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #150 КИРГИНЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛЕОНОВИЧ АРТЕМ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 |
M16 -55 kg #30 ВИТКО АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ШМОЙЛО АНДРЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #75 СОКОЛОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КОЖУХ НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #151 САГАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ПЛИСЮК СЕРГЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 |
M16 -55 kg #31 БОГДАН МИХАИЛ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs АБРАМОВ МАКАР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #76 ИВАНЮК МАТВЕЙ (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ОРЕШКА ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #152 КОРОТКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ_2_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 |
M16 -55 kg #32 БОЛДЕНКО АРТЕМ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs УСОВ ЕГОР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #77 ТУМИНСКИЙ ГЛЕБ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ГЕРМАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #153 ВОРОБЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЗНЕЦОВ РОМАН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) 2 |
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 | |||
13:11 | |||
13:12 |
M16 -55 kg #33 ШАКУТИН КЛИМЕНТИЙ__1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ГЛАДКИХ АРСЕНИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #78 ВОЛОСЕВИЧ МАТФЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ГАВРИЛЕНКО НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #154 КИРИЛЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ДУБИНИН МАКАР_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 | |||
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 |
M16 -55 kg #34 ЗУБРИЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КАЗАКОВ ЗАХАР_2_ВЗР (МИНСК) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #79 ЛИВАЙ ПЛАТОН_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs САЦУКЕВИЧ МАРК_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #155 РУДОВИЧ АНТОН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КАРЛОВ АРТЁМ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
13:19 | |||
13:20 | |||
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 |
M16 -55 kg #35 САВИЧ АРТЕМ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ШЛЫК ГЕРМАН_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #80 БУЛАНОВ РОМАН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ГУЗ АРТЁМ_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #156 РЫМША ЕГОР_КМС (МИНСК) vs СТАСЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
13:25 | |||
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 |
M16 -55 kg #36 СОСНОВСКИЙ РОМАН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КАРАТАЙ НИКИТА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #81 ШВЕДОВ ЕГОР_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КРАСНОПОЛЬСКИЙ РОМАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #157 ЛЕВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЖИГАДЛО АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 | |||
13:36 |
M16 -55 kg #37 ТРЕТЬЯК ИЛЬЯ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЗУРНАЧЯН ГРИГОРИЙ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #82 ЧИЖОВ АНТОН_3_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ПОПРАВКО НИКИТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #158 МОРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs МЕЛЮХ КИРИЛЛ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 | |||
13:41 | |||
13:42 |
M16 -73 kg #38 МЕЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЮРЕНКОВ МАКСИМ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #83 ЦАРИК МИХАИЛ_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs РЫКУНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #159 ЛЕНКЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs МОРОЗОВ МАКАР_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 | |||
13:46 | |||
13:47 | |||
13:48 |
M16 -73 kg #39 ШУГАЕВ НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs РОГОВ ВИТАЛИЙ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #84 СЕМЁНОВ МИХАИЛ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЛАЗОВСКИЙ ИВАН_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #160 ПОПОВ МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ЧУРИЛО МИРОСЛАВ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
13:49 | |||
13:50 | |||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 |
M16 -73 kg #40 ТЮМЕНЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЛОСЕВ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #85 ЧЕРНОВ НИКИТА_3_ЮН (МИНСК) vs СУХОДОЛЕЦ ГОРДЕЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #161 ПАВЛОВЕЦ ПАВЕЛ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КЛИМАШЕВСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
13:55 | |||
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 |
M16 -73 kg #41 КАРГАНОВ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ГАРКАВЕНКО НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #86 ТАЛАКО ЕГОР_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ПРИТУЛИК ТИМОФЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 +90 kg #162 РАТЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
14:01 | |||
14:02 | |||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 | |||
14:06 |
M16 -73 kg #42 БОУФАЛИК АЛЕКСАНДР_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ДАНЕЙКО ДМИТРИЙ_2_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #87 ПЕТРУШЕНКО ФЁДОР_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ТОФЕЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 +90 kg #163 АНТОНОВИЧ МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs НУЖИН МАКСИМ_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 |
M16 -73 kg #43 ДРОБЫШЕВСКИЙ ЕФИМ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #88 ЧИЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ШУКАЙЛО СТЕПАН_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 +90 kg #164 КЕЖА АЛЕКСЕЙ_2_ЮН (МИНСК) vs РОМАНЬКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР_1_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 | |||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 |
M16 -73 kg #44 МАРКОВЦОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs МОИСЕЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #89 ПИЯНЗИН ТИМУР_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs СТРОКУН МАКСИМ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 +90 kg #165 РУСАК ЕГОР_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КОВТЮХ АРТЁМ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
14:19 | |||
14:20 | |||
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 |
M16 -73 kg #45 КАРЕЙША ЕВГЕНИЙ_3_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs МЕЛИКОВ ТАМЕРЛАН_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #90 МАЛЬЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs НИЩИК ГЛЕБ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #226 ДЕМЕНЦЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ГУТЫРЧИК СЕРГЕЙ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 | |||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 |
M16 -46 kg #122 ШЕВЧИК НИКИТА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs БАТУХТИН ВАЛЕРИЙ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #91 ЗЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗУБКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #227 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
14:31 | |||
14:32 | |||
14:33 | |||
14:34 | |||
14:35 | |||
14:36 |
M16 -46 kg #123 СЕЛИВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛАВРЕНОВ НИКИТА_2_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #92 МУРАВИЦКИЙ РЕНАТ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗАБРОДСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #228 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 | |||
14:40 | |||
14:41 | |||
14:42 |
M16 -46 kg #124 КАЛОША ЕВГЕНИЙ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs СЕМОЧКИН ЯРОСЛАВ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #93 БЕЛАЗАРОВИЧ ДАНИИЛ_3_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЗАЙЦЕВ НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #229 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
14:43 | |||
14:44 | |||
14:45 | |||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 |
M16 -46 kg #125 КУЗЬМЕНКОВ БОГДАН_3_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs СМОЛИЧ НИКИТА_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #134 САВИН МАТВЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs КУЛИК АРТЁМ_3_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #230 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
14:49 | |||
14:50 | |||
14:51 | |||
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 |
M16 -55 kg #126 ШМОЙЛО АНДРЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs АБРАМОВ МАКАР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #135 НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ХРУЩЕВ АРТЕМ_1_ЮН (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #231 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
14:55 | |||
14:56 | |||
14:57 | |||
14:58 | |||
14:59 | |||
15:00 |
M16 -55 kg #127 УСОВ ЕГОР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ГЛАДКИХ АРСЕНИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #136 МОРОЗОВ НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КОЖУХ НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 +90 kg #232 ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs НУЖИН МАКСИМ_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 | |||
15:04 | |||
15:05 | |||
15:06 |
M16 -55 kg #128 ЗУБРИЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs САВИЧ АРТЕМ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #137 ИВАНЮК МАТВЕЙ (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ТУМИНСКИЙ ГЛЕБ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 +90 kg #233 РОМАНЬКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР_1_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs РУСАК ЕГОР_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
15:07 | |||
15:08 | |||
15:09 | |||
15:10 | |||
15:11 | |||
15:12 |
M16 -55 kg #129 КАРАТАЙ НИКИТА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЗУРНАЧЯН ГРИГОРИЙ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #138 ВОЛОСЕВИЧ МАТФЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs САЦУКЕВИЧ МАРК_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #234 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
15:13 | |||
15:14 | |||
15:15 | |||
15:16 | |||
15:17 | |||
15:18 |
M16 -73 kg #130 МЕЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs РОГОВ ВИТАЛИЙ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #139 БУЛАНОВ РОМАН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КРАСНОПОЛЬСКИЙ РОМАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #235 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
15:19 | |||
15:20 | |||
15:21 | |||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 |
M16 -73 kg #131 ТЮМЕНЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ГАРКАВЕНКО НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #140 ПОПРАВКО НИКИТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs РЫКУНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #236 КОСТЮЧИК ДАВИД_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ГРИБ ПАВЕЛ_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
15:25 | |||
15:26 | |||
15:27 | |||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 |
M16 -73 kg #132 БОУФАЛИК АЛЕКСАНДР_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #141 СЕМЁНОВ МИХАИЛ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЧЕРНОВ НИКИТА_3_ЮН (МИНСК) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #237 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 | |||
15:34 | |||
15:35 | |||
15:36 |
M16 -73 kg #133 МАРКОВЦОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КАРЕЙША ЕВГЕНИЙ_3_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #142 ТАЛАКО ЕГОР_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ТОФЕЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #238 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
15:37 | |||
15:38 | |||
15:39 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:41 | |||
15:42 |
M16 -46 kg #166 ГОРОХОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ_1_ЮН (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ШЕВЧИК НИКИТА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #143 ШУКАЙЛО СТЕПАН_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs СТРОКУН МАКСИМ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #239 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
15:43 | |||
15:44 | |||
15:45 | |||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 |
M16 -46 kg #167 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #144 НИЩИК ГЛЕБ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЗУБКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #240 ДЕМЕНЦЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЛЕОНОВИЧ АРТЕМ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
15:49 | |||
15:50 | |||
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 |
M16 -55 kg #168 ИВАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ВИТКО АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #145 МУРАВИЦКИЙ РЕНАТ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗАЙЦЕВ НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #241 БЫВШИХ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
15:55 | |||
15:56 | |||
15:57 | |||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 |
M16 -55 kg #169 ЗЕЗЮЛИН ЯРОСЛАВ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КАЗАКОВ ЗАХАР_2_ВЗР (МИНСК) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #146 САВИН МАТВЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ХРУЩЕВ АРТЕМ_1_ЮН (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #242 КЛИМОВИЧ ИЛЬЯ_3_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ДУБИНИН МАКАР_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
16:01 | |||
16:02 | |||
16:03 | |||
16:04 | |||
16:05 | |||
16:06 |
M16 -73 kg #170 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #147 МОРОЗОВ НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ТУМИНСКИЙ ГЛЕБ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #243 МИНЧУКОВ ЗАХАР_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs СТАСЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 | |||
16:11 | |||
16:12 |
M16 -73 kg #171 ГРИЩЕНКОВ ДАНИЛА_2_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ДРОБЫШЕВСКИЙ ЕФИМ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #148 ВОЛОСЕВИЧ МАТФЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs КРАСНОПОЛЬСКИЙ РОМАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #244 МЕЛЮХ КИРИЛЛ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs МОРОЗОВ МАКАР_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 | |||
16:16 | |||
16:17 | |||
16:18 |
M16 -46 kg #172 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #149 ПОПРАВКО НИКИТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs СЕМЁНОВ МИХАИЛ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #245 ЧУРИЛО МИРОСЛАВ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ПАВЛОВЕЦ ПАВЕЛ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
16:19 | |||
16:20 | |||
16:21 | |||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 |
M16 -46 kg #173 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #198 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #246 ТОЛОК ПАВЕЛ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs САГАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
16:25 | |||
16:26 | |||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 | |||
16:30 |
M16 -55 kg #174 МИТКЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ШАКУТИН КЛИМЕНТИЙ__1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #199 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #247 БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ВОРОБЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
16:31 | |||
16:32 | |||
16:33 | |||
16:34 | |||
16:35 | |||
16:36 |
M16 -55 kg #175 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #200 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #248 КОСТЮЧИК ДАВИД_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs КАРЛОВ АРТЁМ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
16:37 | |||
16:38 | |||
16:39 | |||
16:40 | |||
16:41 | |||
16:42 |
M16 -73 kg #176 ЛИСОВИЧ ЕГОР_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ЛОСЕВ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #201 МОДЕЛЬ АЛЕКСАНДР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ЗЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #249 ЛАБОХА МАКСИМ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЛЕВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
16:43 | |||
16:44 | |||
16:45 | |||
16:46 | |||
16:47 | |||
16:48 |
M16 -73 kg #177 РАК АРТЕМ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs МОИСЕЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #202 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #250 ЛЕОНОВИЧ АРТЕМ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ТОЛОК ПАВЕЛ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
16:49 | |||
16:50 | |||
16:51 | |||
16:52 | |||
16:53 | |||
16:54 |
M16 -46 kg #178 ГОРОХОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ_1_ЮН (БР. ОБЛ.) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #203 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #251 БЫВШИХ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
16:55 | |||
16:56 | |||
16:57 | |||
16:58 | |||
16:59 | |||
17:00 |
M16 -46 kg #179 КАЛОША ЕВГЕНИЙ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КУЗЬМЕНКОВ БОГДАН_3_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #204 ТАРАСЕВИЧ СВЯТОСЛАВ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЧИЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #252 КЛИМОВИЧ ИЛЬЯ_3_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs КОСТЮЧИК ДАВИД_1_ЮН (МИНСК) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
17:01 | |||
17:02 | |||
17:03 | |||
17:04 | |||
17:05 | |||
17:06 |
M16 -55 kg #180 ИВАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs АБРАМОВ МАКАР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #205 МАКСИМОВ ОЛЕГ_3_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs БЕЛАЗАРОВИЧ ДАНИИЛ_3_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #253 СТАСЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЛАБОХА МАКСИМ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
17:07 | |||
17:08 | |||
17:09 | |||
17:10 | |||
17:11 | |||
17:12 |
M16 -55 kg #181 КАЗАКОВ ЗАХАР_2_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs САВИЧ АРТЕМ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #206 ДЕМИДОВ АНТОН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЛИК АРТЁМ_3_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #254 КИРГИНЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ПЛИСЮК СЕРГЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
17:13 | |||
17:14 | |||
17:15 | |||
17:16 | |||
17:17 | |||
17:18 |
M16 -73 kg #182 ЮРЕНКОВ МАКСИМ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs РОГОВ ВИТАЛИЙ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #207 ГАВРИЛЕНКО НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs САЦУКЕВИЧ МАРК_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #255 КОРОТКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ_2_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЗНЕЦОВ РОМАН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
17:19 | |||
17:20 | |||
17:21 | |||
17:22 | |||
17:23 | |||
17:24 |
M16 -73 kg #183 ДРОБЫШЕВСКИЙ ЕФИМ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs БОУФАЛИК АЛЕКСАНДР_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #208 ПРИТУЛИК ТИМОФЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ТОФЕЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #256 КИРИЛЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs РУДОВИЧ АНТОН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) 2 |
17:25 | |||
17:26 | |||
17:27 | |||
17:28 | |||
17:29 | |||
17:30 |
M16 -55 kg #184 ШАКУТИН КЛИМЕНТИЙ__1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs УСОВ ЕГОР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #209 МОДЕЛЬ АЛЕКСАНДР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs НИЩИК ГЛЕБ_1_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #257 РЫМША ЕГОР_КМС (МИНСК) vs ЖИГАДЛО АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) 2 |
17:31 | |||
17:32 | |||
17:33 | |||
17:34 | |||
17:35 | |||
17:36 |
M16 -55 kg #185 ТРЕТЬЯК ИЛЬЯ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КАРАТАЙ НИКИТА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #210 БУЙНИЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ_3_ЮН (МИНСК) vs КОЖУХ НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #258 МОРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛЕНКЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) 2 |
17:37 | |||
17:38 | |||
17:39 | |||
17:40 | |||
17:41 | |||
17:42 |
M16 -73 kg #186 ЛИСОВИЧ ЕГОР_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ГАРКАВЕНКО НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #211 КОМАРОВ САВЕЛИЙ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs РЫКУНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #259 ПОПОВ МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs КЛИМАШЕВСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) 2 |
17:43 | |||
17:44 | |||
17:45 | |||
17:46 | |||
17:47 | |||
17:48 |
M16 -73 kg #187 РАК АРТЕМ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КАРЕЙША ЕВГЕНИЙ_3_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #212 ЧИЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs СТРОКУН МАКСИМ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 +90 kg #260 РАТЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs АНТОНОВИЧ МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) 2 |
17:49 | |||
17:50 | |||
17:51 | |||
17:52 | |||
17:53 | |||
17:54 |
M16 -55 kg #188 ИВАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ШАКУТИН КЛИМЕНТИЙ__1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #213 БЕЛАЗАРОВИЧ ДАНИИЛ_3_ЮН (МН. ОБЛ.) vs МУРАВИЦКИЙ РЕНАТ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 +90 kg #261 КЕЖА АЛЕКСЕЙ_2_ЮН (МИНСК) vs КОВТЮХ АРТЁМ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) 2 |
17:55 | |||
17:56 | |||
17:57 | |||
17:58 | |||
17:59 | |||
18:00 |
M16 -55 kg #189 САВИЧ АРТЕМ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КАРАТАЙ НИКИТА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #214 ДЕМИДОВ АНТОН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ХРУЩЕВ АРТЕМ_1_ЮН (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -46 kg #192 БАТУХТИН ВАЛЕРИЙ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs СЕЛИВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
18:01 | |||
18:02 | |||
18:03 | |||
18:04 | |||
18:05 | |||
18:06 |
M16 -73 kg #190 РОГОВ ВИТАЛИЙ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ГАРКАВЕНКО НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #215 САЦУКЕВИЧ МАРК_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs КРАСНОПОЛЬСКИЙ РОМАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -46 kg #193 СЕМОЧКИН ЯРОСЛАВ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs СМОЛИЧ НИКИТА_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
18:07 | |||
18:08 | |||
18:09 | |||
18:10 | |||
18:11 | |||
18:12 |
M16 -73 kg #191 БОУФАЛИК АЛЕКСАНДР_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs РАК АРТЕМ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #216 ПРИТУЛИК ТИМОФЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs СТРОКУН МАКСИМ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -55 kg #194 ШМОЙЛО АНДРЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ГЛАДКИХ АРСЕНИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) 2 |
18:13 | |||
18:14 | |||
18:15 | |||
18:16 | |||
18:17 | |||
18:18 |
M16 -66 kg #217 МОДЕЛЬ АЛЕКСАНДР_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs МУРАВИЦКИЙ РЕНАТ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 18:18 - 18:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -55 kg #195 ЗУБРИЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗУРНАЧЯН ГРИГОРИЙ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 18:18 - 18:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:19 | |||
18:20 | |||
18:21 | |||
18:22 | |||
18:23 | |||
18:24 |
M16 -60 kg #218 КОЖУХ НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ТУМИНСКИЙ ГЛЕБ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 18:24 - 18:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -73 kg #196 МЕЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ТЮМЕНЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 18:24 - 18:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:25 | |||
18:26 | |||
18:27 | |||
18:28 | |||
18:29 | |||
18:30 |
M16 -60 kg #219 КОМАРОВ САВЕЛИЙ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs СЕМЁНОВ МИХАИЛ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 18:30 - 18:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -73 kg #197 КОВАЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs МАРКОВЦОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 18:30 - 18:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:31 | |||
18:32 | |||
18:33 | |||
18:34 | |||
18:35 | |||
18:36 |
M16 -60 kg #220 ДЕМИДОВ АНТОН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ТУМИНСКИЙ ГЛЕБ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 18:36 - 18:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #222 САВИН МАТВЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs МОРОЗОВ НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:36 - 18:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:37 | |||
18:38 | |||
18:39 | |||
18:40 | |||
18:41 | |||
18:42 |
M16 -60 kg #221 САЦУКЕВИЧ МАРК_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs СЕМЁНОВ МИХАИЛ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 18:42 - 18:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #223 ВОЛОСЕВИЧ МАТФЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ПОПРАВКО НИКИТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 18:42 - 18:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:43 | |||
18:44 | |||
18:45 | |||
18:46 | |||
18:47 | |||
18:48 |
M16 -46 kg #262 ГОРОХОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ_1_ЮН (БР. ОБЛ.) vs СМОЛИЧ НИКИТА_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:48 - 18:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #224 ТАЛАКО ЕГОР_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ШУКАЙЛО СТЕПАН_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:48 - 18:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:49 | |||
18:50 | |||
18:51 | |||
18:52 | |||
18:53 | |||
18:54 |
M16 -46 kg #264 СЕЛИВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs СЕМОЧКИН ЯРОСЛАВ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 18:54 - 19:00 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #225 ЗУБКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗАЙЦЕВ НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:54 - 19:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:55 | |||
18:56 | |||
18:57 | |||
18:58 | |||
18:59 | |||
19:00 |
M16 -50 kg #265 ТОЛОК ПАВЕЛ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КОРОТКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ_2_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 19:00 - 19:06 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -46 kg #263 КУЗЬМЕНКОВ БОГДАН_3_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs БАТУХТИН ВАЛЕРИЙ_3_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 19:00 - 19:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:01 | |||
19:02 | |||
19:03 | |||
19:04 | |||
19:05 | |||
19:06 |
M16 -50 kg #267 КИРГИНЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЗНЕЦОВ РОМАН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 19:06 - 19:12 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -50 kg #266 БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ПЛИСЮК СЕРГЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 19:06 - 19:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:07 | |||
19:08 | |||
19:09 | |||
19:10 | |||
19:11 | |||
19:12 |
M16 -55 kg #268 ШАКУТИН КЛИМЕНТИЙ__1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗУБРИЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 19:12 - 19:18 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -55 kg #269 САВИЧ АРТЕМ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ШМОЙЛО АНДРЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 19:12 - 19:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:13 | |||
19:14 | |||
19:15 | |||
19:16 | |||
19:17 | |||
19:18 |
M16 -55 kg #270 ГЛАДКИХ АРСЕНИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗУРНАЧЯН ГРИГОРИЙ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 19:18 - 19:24 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -60 kg #272 СЕМЁНОВ МИХАИЛ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs МОРОЗОВ НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 19:18 - 19:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:19 | |||
19:20 | |||
19:21 | |||
19:22 | |||
19:23 | |||
19:24 |
M16 -60 kg #271 ДЕМИДОВ АНТОН_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ПОПРАВКО НИКИТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 19:24 - 19:30 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -66 kg #275 МУРАВИЦКИЙ РЕНАТ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ШУКАЙЛО СТЕПАН_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 19:24 - 19:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:25 | |||
19:26 | |||
19:27 | |||
19:28 | |||
19:29 | |||
19:30 |
M16 -60 kg #273 САВИН МАТВЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ВОЛОСЕВИЧ МАТФЕЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 19:30 - 19:36 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -73 kg #278 РАК АРТЕМ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ТЮМЕНЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 19:30 - 19:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:31 | |||
19:32 | |||
19:33 | |||
19:34 | |||
19:35 | |||
19:36 |
M16 -66 kg #274 СТРОКУН МАКСИМ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗУБКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 19:36 - 19:42 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -81 kg #281 ЛАБОХА МАКСИМ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs РУДОВИЧ АНТОН_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 19:36 - 19:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:37 | |||
19:38 | |||
19:39 | |||
19:40 | |||
19:41 | |||
19:42 |
M16 -66 kg #276 ТАЛАКО ЕГОР_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЗАЙЦЕВ НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 19:42 - 19:48 (00:06) 2 |
M16 -90 kg #284 ЧУРИЛО МИРОСЛАВ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ЛЕНКЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 19:42 - 19:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:43 | |||
19:44 | |||
19:45 | |||
19:46 | |||
19:47 | |||
19:48 |
M16 -73 kg #277 ГАРКАВЕНКО НИКИТА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs МАРКОВЦОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 19:48 - 19:54 (00:06) 2 |
M16 +90 kg #287 РУСАК ЕГОР_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs АНТОНОВИЧ МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 19:48 - 19:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:49 | |||
19:50 | |||
19:51 | |||
19:52 | |||
19:53 | |||
19:54 |
M16 -73 kg #279 МЕЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 19:54 - 20:00 (00:06) 2 |
||
19:55 | |||
19:56 | |||
19:57 | |||
19:58 | |||
19:59 | |||
20:00 |
M16 -81 kg #280 КОСТЮЧИК ДАВИД_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs РЫМША ЕГОР_КМС (МИНСК) 20:00 - 20:06 (00:06) 2 |
||
20:01 | |||
20:02 | |||
20:03 | |||
20:04 | |||
20:05 | |||
20:06 |
M16 -81 kg #282 КИРИЛЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЖИГАДЛО АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 20:06 - 20:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
20:07 | |||
20:08 | |||
20:09 | |||
20:10 | |||
20:11 | |||
20:12 |
M16 -90 kg #283 МОРОЗОВ МАКАР_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ПОПОВ МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 20:12 - 20:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
20:13 | |||
20:14 | |||
20:15 | |||
20:16 | |||
20:17 | |||
20:18 |
M16 -90 kg #285 МОРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КЛИМАШЕВСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 20:18 - 20:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
20:19 | |||
20:20 | |||
20:21 | |||
20:22 | |||
20:23 | |||
20:24 |
M16 +90 kg #286 ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КЕЖА АЛЕКСЕЙ_2_ЮН (МИНСК) 20:24 - 20:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
20:25 | |||
20:26 | |||
20:27 | |||
20:28 | |||
20:29 | |||
20:30 |
M16 +90 kg #288 РАТЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs КОВТЮХ АРТЁМ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 20:30 - 20:36 (00:06) 2 |
||
20:31 | |||
20:32 | |||
20:33 | |||
20:34 | |||
20:35 |
Olympic Youth Days of the Republic of Belarus in judo - 2023-02-182023-02-17 / 2023-02-18 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-02-18 11:20:24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
10:00 |
F16 -52 kg #289 СТРОЦКАЯ КСЕНИЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs НОВИК ВИОЛЕТТА_1_ЮН (БР. ОБЛ.) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #306 ШУКАЙЛО ВИКТОРИЯ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs РЫЖАНКОВА УЛЬЯНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #320 ИВАНИЛОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ДАРЕЧКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ_3_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
10:01 | |||
10:02 | |||
10:03 | |||
10:04 | |||
10:05 | |||
10:06 |
F16 -52 kg #290 ХОМИЧ АРИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЯГНЕШИК ЭВЕЛИНА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #307 МИНЧЕНЯ ВЕРА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ТРУХАН ВИКТОРИЯ_1_ЮН (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #321 ПАЦЕВИЧ ПОЛИНА_3_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs АВРАМЧИК ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 | |||
10:11 | |||
10:12 |
F16 -52 kg #291 ЛИСОВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs СТРОЦКАЯ КСЕНИЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #308 ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs СНОПКО АЛИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -70 kg #322 СИТНИК АННА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs САВЛЕВИЧ МАРИЯ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 | |||
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 |
F16 -52 kg #292 ЗЮЛЕВА АНГЕЛИНА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЖУКОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #309 ЖОГЛИК КАРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЗЕЛИНСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -70 kg #323 ВОДИЧ АЛИНА (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ГНЕТЕЦКАЯ АРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
10:19 | |||
10:20 | |||
10:21 | |||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 |
F16 -52 kg #293 БОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs БОЛТИКОВА КСЕНИЯ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #310 ЛУЖАНКОВА ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs РЯБЦЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #324 РАЕВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ИВАНИЛОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
10:25 | |||
10:26 | |||
10:27 | |||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 |
F16 -52 kg #294 ЛАШКОВА ВЛАДА_2_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs БУКАЧЕВА КАРОЛИНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #311 КРАВЧЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ТЕТЕРИНА ПОЛИНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #325 ЛУКОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs КОЖУХОВСКАЯ АЛЬБИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 | |||
10:34 | |||
10:35 | |||
10:36 |
F16 -52 kg #295 ТУРЛАЙ НАДЕЖДА_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЁВА СЕРАФИМА_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -48 kg #312 ВИШНЯК ЕКАТЕРИНА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs АРТЁМОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #326 МАРЦИНКЕВИЧ СТЕФАНИЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ВАЛЕВАТАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 | |||
10:41 | |||
10:42 |
F16 -52 kg #296 ПЕСЛЯК ЕКАТЕРИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КАЛЮТА РУСЛАНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -48 kg #313 ДОМАНЕВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs КОВАЛЬЧУК КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #327 АВРАМЧИК ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs СПОДА ВИКТОРИЯ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
10:43 | |||
10:44 | |||
10:45 | |||
10:46 | |||
10:47 | |||
10:48 |
F16 -52 kg #297 ШАКУРА МАРИАННА_2_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ОСОВИК КСЕНИЯ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -48 kg #314 СЛОБОДЧИКОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗАЙЦЕВА СОФЬЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -70 kg #328 СИТНИК АННА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ШИНКЕВИЧ ОЛЬГА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
10:49 | |||
10:50 | |||
10:51 | |||
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 |
F16 -52 kg #298 ХОМИЧ АРИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ГАНИЕВА КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -48 kg #315 РАЗУМОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ОРЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -70 kg #329 ВОДИЧ АЛИНА (БР. ОБЛ.) vs САВЛЕВИЧ МАРИЯ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
10:55 | |||
10:56 | |||
10:57 | |||
10:58 | |||
10:59 | |||
11:00 |
F16 -44 kg #299 ВЕЛЕСЬ СВЕТЛАНА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ФОМЕНКО КСЕНИЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #316 ГОРДЕЕВА АННА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs РЫЖАНКОВА УЛЬЯНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
F16 +70 kg #330 ЖУКОВЕЦ МАРЬЯНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛАЗЮК КИРА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 | |||
11:05 | |||
11:06 |
F16 -44 kg #300 ПАСМУРЕЦ КСЕНИЯ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ШОБА РУСЛАНА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #317 МИНЧЕНЯ ВЕРА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs СНОПКО АЛИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
F16 +70 kg #331 ПУЗЕНКОВА ЯНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ФРОЛ МАРИЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
11:07 | |||
11:08 | |||
11:09 | |||
11:10 | |||
11:11 | |||
11:12 |
F16 -44 kg #301 ПАНЧУХИНА АННА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЦ ДИАНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #318 ЖОГЛИК КАРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs РЯБЦЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
F16 +70 kg #332 ЛУКЬЯНЧУК ПОЛИНА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЗЫГМАНТОВИЧ ЯНА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 | |||
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 |
F16 -52 kg #302 ЛИСОВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ЖУКОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #319 КРАВЧЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs НОВИЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
F16 +70 kg #333 ЯРОШЕВИЧ ПОЛИНА_2_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
11:19 | |||
11:20 | |||
11:21 | |||
11:22 | |||
11:23 | |||
11:24 |
F16 -52 kg #303 БОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs БУКАЧЕВА КАРОЛИНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #352 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -70 kg #334 СИТНИК АННА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ВОДИЧ АЛИНА (БР. ОБЛ.) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
11:25 | |||
11:26 | |||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 |
F16 -52 kg #304 КОВАЛЁВА СЕРАФИМА_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ПЕСЛЯК ЕКАТЕРИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #353 ЛУЖАНКОВА ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЖОГЛИК КАРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -70 kg #335 ГНЕТЕЦКАЯ АРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ШИНКЕВИЧ ОЛЬГА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
11:31 | |||
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 |
F16 -52 kg #305 ОСОВИК КСЕНИЯ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ГАНИЕВА КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #354 ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs МИНЧЕНЯ ВЕРА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #364 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 | |||
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 |
F16 -52 kg #336 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #355 ТЕТЕРИНА ПОЛИНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs НОВИЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #365 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 | |||
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 |
F16 -52 kg #337 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -48 kg #356 АРТЁМОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ДОМАНЕВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #366 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 |
F16 -52 kg #338 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -48 kg #357 СЛОБОДЧИКОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs РАЗУМОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #367 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
11:55 | |||
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 |
F16 -52 kg #339 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #358 РЫЖАНКОВА УЛЬЯНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 | |||
12:06 |
F16 -44 kg #340 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #359 ЖОГЛИК КАРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs НОВИЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:11 | |||
12:12 |
F16 -44 kg #341 ПАСМУРЕЦ КСЕНИЯ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ПАНЧУХИНА АННА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -48 kg #360 ВИШНЯК ЕКАТЕРИНА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬЧУК КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
F16 +70 kg #370 ЛАЗЮК КИРА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ПУЗЕНКОВА ЯНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 | |||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 |
F16 -52 kg #342 СТРОЦКАЯ КСЕНИЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЖУКОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -48 kg #361 ЗАЙЦЕВА СОФЬЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ОРЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
F16 +70 kg #371 ЗЫГМАНТОВИЧ ЯНА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЯРОШЕВИЧ ПОЛИНА_2_ВЗР (МИНСК) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
12:19 | |||
12:20 | |||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 |
F16 -52 kg #343 КАЛЮТА РУСЛАНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЁВА СЕРАФИМА_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #362 ГОРДЕЕВА АННА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs СНОПКО АЛИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #372 ИВАНИЛОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЛУКОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 |
F16 -52 kg #344 БОЛТИКОВА КСЕНИЯ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs БУКАЧЕВА КАРОЛИНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -57 kg #363 РЯБЦЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КРАВЧЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #373 ВАЛЕВАТАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs АВРАМЧИК ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 | |||
12:36 |
F16 -52 kg #345 ХОМИЧ АРИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ОСОВИК КСЕНИЯ_2_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -44 kg #379 ВЕЛЕСЬ СВЕТЛАНА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КУЦ ДИАНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -70 kg #374 САВЛЕВИЧ МАРИЯ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ГНЕТЕЦКАЯ АРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 | |||
12:41 | |||
12:42 |
F16 -52 kg #346 ЖУКОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs БОЛТИКОВА КСЕНИЯ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -44 kg #380 ВОРОПАЙ СОФЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ШОБА РУСЛАНА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #375 РАЕВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КОЖУХОВСКАЯ АЛЬБИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 | |||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 |
F16 -52 kg #347 КАЛЮТА РУСЛАНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ХОМИЧ АРИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -48 kg #381 ДОМАНЕВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ОРЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -63 kg #376 МАРЦИНКЕВИЧ СТЕФАНИЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs СПОДА ВИКТОРИЯ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 |
F16 -48 kg #382 ВИШНЯК ЕКАТЕРИНА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗАЙЦЕВА СОФЬЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
F16 +70 kg #377 ЖУКОВЕЦ МАРЬЯНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ФРОЛ МАРИЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 |
F16 -52 kg #383 БОЛТИКОВА КСЕНИЯ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ПЕСЛЯК ЕКАТЕРИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
F16 +70 kg #378 ЛУКЬЯНЧУК ПОЛИНА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 |
F16 -52 kg #384 ЛИСОВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ГАНИЕВА КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 | |||
13:11 | |||
13:12 |
F16 -57 kg #385 РЫЖАНКОВА УЛЬЯНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КРАВЧЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -70 kg #400 ШИНКЕВИЧ ОЛЬГА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ВОДИЧ АЛИНА (БР. ОБЛ.) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 | |||
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 |
F16 -57 kg #386 ГОРДЕЕВА АННА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs РЯБЦЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -70 kg #401 САВЛЕВИЧ МАРИЯ_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ШИНКЕВИЧ ОЛЬГА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:19 | |||
13:20 | |||
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 |
F16 -63 kg #387 ЛУКОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs СПОДА ВИКТОРИЯ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -44 kg #348 ВОРОПАЙ СОФЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ФОМЕНКО КСЕНИЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:25 | |||
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 |
F16 -63 kg #388 РАЕВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs МАРЦИНКЕВИЧ СТЕФАНИЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -44 kg #349 ШОБА РУСЛАНА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЦ ДИАНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 | |||
13:36 |
F16 -70 kg #389 СИТНИК АННА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ГНЕТЕЦКАЯ АРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -52 kg #350 ЛИСОВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs БОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 | |||
13:41 | |||
13:42 |
F16 +70 kg #390 ПУЗЕНКОВА ЯНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛУКЬЯНЧУК ПОЛИНА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -52 kg #351 ПЕСЛЯК ЕКАТЕРИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ГАНИЕВА КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 | |||
13:46 | |||
13:47 | |||
13:48 |
F16 +70 kg #391 ФРОЛ МАРИЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
F16 -44 kg #392 ПАНЧУХИНА АННА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ФОМЕНКО КСЕНИЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
13:49 | |||
13:50 | |||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 |
F16 -48 kg #393 СЛОБОДЧИКОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬЧУК КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
||
13:55 | |||
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 |
F16 -52 kg #394 КАЛЮТА РУСЛАНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs БОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:01 | |||
14:02 | |||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 | |||
14:06 |
F16 -57 kg #395 НОВИЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs СНОПКО АЛИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 |
F16 -63 kg #396 АВРАМЧИК ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КОЖУХОВСКАЯ АЛЬБИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 | |||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 |
F16 +70 kg #397 ЯРОШЕВИЧ ПОЛИНА_2_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ЖУКОВЕЦ МАРЬЯНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
14:19 | |||
14:20 | |||
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 |