Belarusian Judo Championship A.A.Melnikov Cup - 2023-03-032023-03-03 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-03-03 17:47:50 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
10:00 |
U21 M -66 KG #1 СОЛУБ ИВАН_КМС (МИНСК) vs ДАШКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #45 КИРИЛО МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЛИТВИНОВ ПАВЕЛ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #78 ХОМИЧ АРИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ГОЛДА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
10:01 | |||
10:02 | |||
10:03 | |||
10:04 | |||
10:05 | |||
10:06 |
U21 M -66 KG #2 БУДАРИН ЮРИЙ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs САРКИСЯН АРТУР_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #46 КОМОК ДМИТРИЙ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ВАВИЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #79 САВКО ЕЛЕНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs КОМАРОВА КСЕНИЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 | |||
10:11 | |||
10:12 |
U21 M -66 KG #3 ГЛАДИЕНИС АРТЁМ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ШИЛОВ АНДРЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #47 КОЧУРКО ИЛЬЯ_3_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs НОВИКОВ ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #80 ЦУ-КАН-ФУ ЭЛИС_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs БАЙРАШЕВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 | |||
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 |
U21 M -66 KG #4 КУЛЕШ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛУКЬЯНОВИЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #48 СТРЕХА НИКОЛАЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЛИТВИНОВ ПАВЕЛ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #81 ХОДАСЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА_1_ВЗР (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ГАНИЕВА КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
10:19 | |||
10:20 | |||
10:21 | |||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 |
U21 M -73 KG #5 РОМАНОВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ПОЧТАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ_3_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #49 СЕЛИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ_2_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУБЕНКЕВИЧ АНТОН_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #82 ФУНТАНИНА МАРИНА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
10:25 | |||
10:26 | |||
10:27 | |||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 |
U21 M -73 KG #6 ДЯДИЧКИН ДАНИИЛ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs БУЛАВКО ИЛЬЯ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #50 СУХОДОЛЕЦ ГОРДЕЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КУШНЕРОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #83 ПЕТРОВА АННА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЛЬГЕЙКО ВИКТОРИЯ_КМС (МИНСК) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 | |||
10:34 | |||
10:35 | |||
10:36 |
U21 M -73 KG #7 ШАШКО ГЛЕБ_2_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТУР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #51 БОРИСОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs САМАНКОВ ЛЕВ_КМС (МИНСК) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #84 СНОПКО АЛИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs КРАПИВНИЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 | |||
10:41 | |||
10:42 |
U21 M -73 KG #8 ШПАКОВСКИЙ ИВАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ОДЛЯНИЦКИЙ МАРТИН_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #52 АСТРЕНКОВ КИРИЛЛ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ВАВИЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #85 БАЙРАШЕВСКАЯ АЛИНА_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs МАКСИМЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
10:43 | |||
10:44 | |||
10:45 | |||
10:46 | |||
10:47 | |||
10:48 |
U21 M -73 KG #9 ЮРЕНКОВ МАКСИМ_1_ЮН (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ВОЙНОВ ВИКТОР_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #53 СЕМЕНЮК МАКСИМ_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs БУГАЙ МАКСИМ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #86 МАКСИМЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЗУРНАЧАН АНЖЕЛА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
10:49 | |||
10:50 | |||
10:51 | |||
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 |
U21 M -73 KG #10 ЛЕЙЧЕНКО НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs СЕЛЮН ДЕНИС_КМС (МИНСК) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #54 ЕРМАКОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs БАРСУКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #87 СОЛУБ АНАСТАСИЯ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ГОНЧАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
10:55 | |||
10:56 | |||
10:57 | |||
10:58 | |||
10:59 | |||
11:00 |
U21 M -66 KG #11 ВИТКОВСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ_МС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ДАШКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #55 НОВИКОВ ДАНИИЛ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ДУБИНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ_МС (МН. ОБЛ.) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #88 ПОКАЛЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА_МС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ДЕГТЯРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 | |||
11:05 | |||
11:06 |
U21 M -66 KG #12 СКОРОБОГАТЫЙ АНДРЕЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛЕСНИЧИЙ ЗАХАР_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #56 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ИВАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #89 ВАКУЛЬЧИК АНАСТАСИЯ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЛУКУТЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
11:07 | |||
11:08 | |||
11:09 | |||
11:10 | |||
11:11 | |||
11:12 |
U21 M -66 KG #13 ВОРОНОВ ПАВЕЛ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ШЕВЦОВ ЯРОСЛАВ_КМС (МИНСК) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #57 БАРАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ_2_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЖОЛУДЕВ АНТОН_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #90 ВОЙТЕШОНОК ВАЛЕРИЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs КРИЦКАЯ ЭВЕЛИНА_КМС (МИНСК) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 | |||
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 |
U21 M -66 KG #14 БУДАРИН ЮРИЙ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs БРОВКА РОМАН_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #58 ТЕРЕШКОВ СТЕПАН_КМС (МИНСК) vs ТОЛСТЫХ ОЛЕГ_КМС (МИНСК) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #91 СОЛОДКОВА ПОЛИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ВОРОБЕЙ КИРА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
11:19 | |||
11:20 | |||
11:21 | |||
11:22 | |||
11:23 | |||
11:24 |
U21 M -66 KG #15 КАЗАК АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (МИНСК) vs ГЛАДИЕНИС АРТЁМ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #59 ИЛЬИН ДАНИЛА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЯНОВ РУСЛАН_КМС (МИНСК) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #92 ЕВСЮК КРИСТИНА_КМС (МИНСК) vs КОЖУХОВСКАЯ АЛЬБИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
11:25 | |||
11:26 | |||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 |
U21 M -66 KG #16 СМУТНЯК ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs РЯБЦЕВ НИКИТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #60 СКАЧИНСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs СУРБА ПАНКРАТ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #93 ГЕРАСИМЕНКО КРИСТИНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs БРОВКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА_КМС (МИНСК) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
11:31 | |||
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 |
U21 M -66 KG #17 КОВАЛЕВСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ТОФЕЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #61 МИРОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs САКОВИЧ ДАНИЛА_КМС (МИНСК) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -48 KG #94 ГАВРОНСКАЯ КАРИНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs СОСНОВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 | |||
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 |
U21 M -66 KG #18 КУЛЕШ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ХОДЧЕНКО НИКИТА_МС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #62 СТРЕХА НИКОЛАЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КУБЕНКЕВИЧ АНТОН_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -48 KG #95 КУЦ ДИАНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs КОМАРОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 | |||
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 |
U21 M -73 KG #19 ЛУКАШОВ ИВАН_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs РОМАНОВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #63 КУШНЕРОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs САМАНКОВ ЛЕВ_КМС (МИНСК) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #96 БУРАКОВА АННА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ГОЛДА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 |
U21 M -73 KG #20 ПРОКОПЕНКО АРТУР_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ШПОКА АРТЁМ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #64 АСТРЕНКОВ КИРИЛЛ_КМС (МИНСК) vs БУГАЙ МАКСИМ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #97 САВКО ЕЛЕНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs БАЙРАШЕВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
11:55 | |||
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 |
U21 M -73 KG #21 КУРИС СТЕФАН_МС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs БУЛАВКО ИЛЬЯ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #65 ЕРМАКОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ДУБИНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ_МС (МН. ОБЛ.) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #98 БУРАЧКОВА ПОЛИНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ГАНИЕВА КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 | |||
12:06 |
U21 M -73 KG #22 ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТУР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЛАКОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (МИНСК) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #66 ШИМБАЛЕВ АНДРЕЙ_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #99 ФУНТАНИНА МАРИНА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КАРПЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:11 | |||
12:12 |
U21 M -73 KG #23 ЕВТУШЕНКО АНДРЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ШПАКОВСКИЙ ИВАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #67 ЕЗЕРСКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛЕМАНТОВИЧ МИХАИЛ_КМС (МИНСК) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #100 ОБОДОВА АРИНА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЛЬГЕЙКО ВИКТОРИЯ_КМС (МИНСК) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 | |||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 |
U21 M -73 KG #24 ВОЙНОВ ВИКТОР_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs БАРАНОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #68 АМРАХОВ РУСЛАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КУЛИНЕНКО НИКИТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #101 КРАПИВНИЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs МАКСИМЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
12:19 | |||
12:20 | |||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 |
U21 M -73 KG #25 СЕМЕНОВ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ЛАГУТА АЛЕКСЕЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #69 КУТУЗОВ АНДРЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ШИМАНОВИЧ ОЛЕГ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #102 МАКСИМЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ГОНЧАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 |
U21 M -73 KG #26 СЕЛЮН ДЕНИС_КМС (МИНСК) vs НОРКА РУСЛАН_МС (МИНСК) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #70 МАНИШКО РОМАН_МС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЖОЛУДЕВ АНТОН_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #103 ПОКАЛЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА_МС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЧУРСИНА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 | |||
12:36 |
U21 M -81 KG #27 МЫШИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ_2_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КОСТЮЧИК ДАВИД_2_ВЗР (МИНСК) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #71 МИЩЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ЯНОВ РУСЛАН_КМС (МИНСК) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #104 КАРАБУТ КСЕНИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛУКУТЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 | |||
12:41 | |||
12:42 |
U21 M -81 KG #28 ЛИТВАК ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ДУБАЧ ДМИТРИЙ_2_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #72 ТЕРЕШКОВ СТЕПАН_КМС (МИНСК) vs СУРБА ПАНКРАТ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #105 ВОЙТЕШОНОК ВАЛЕРИЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ВОРОБЕЙ КИРА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 | |||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 |
U21 M -81 KG #29 ИЛЬИН НИКИТА (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ГОЛОМАКО АРТЕМ_МС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #73 МИРОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ВАЛЕВАТЫЙ ЕГОР_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #106 ЛАПАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЕВСЮК КРИСТИНА_КМС (МИНСК) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 |
U21 M -81 KG #30 МЕЛЬНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ДЕРЕВЯНКИН КИРИЛЛ_КМС (МИНСК) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M +100 KG #74 ЯКУБЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ_МС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ПИЛЬКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #107 БРОВКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА_КМС (МИНСК) vs СЛЕСАРЕНКО ПОЛИНА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 |
U21 M -81 KG #31 АДАМОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ПАТАЧИЦ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M +100 KG #75 СУГАК ЕГОР_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КОЗЕЛ НИКИТА_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -70 KG #108 ПУЗЕНКОВА ЯНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЯЦЕВИЧ ЕВГЕНИЯ_КМС (МИНСК) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 |
U21 M -81 KG #32 ТРОФИМЧИК МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs МОИСЕЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M +100 KG #76 МАСКОВ НИКИТА_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ВОРОБЬЕВ ЕГОР_1_ЮН (МИНСК) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -70 KG #109 КАРПАЧ ЕВА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ВОДИЧ АЛИНА_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) 2 |
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 | |||
13:11 | |||
13:12 |
U21 M -66 KG #33 ВИТКОВСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ_МС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЛЕСНИЧИЙ ЗАХАР_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M +100 KG #77 ПИНЧУК ПАВЕЛ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs САПЕГИН АРТЕМ_КМС (МИНСК) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -70 KG #110 ГУПАЛО ИНЕССА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬЧУК КСЕНИЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 | |||
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 |
U21 M -66 KG #34 ВОРОНОВ ПАВЕЛ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs БРОВКА РОМАН_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #141 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -78 KG #111 КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КАРАБУТ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
13:19 | |||
13:20 | |||
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 |
U21 M -66 KG #35 КАЗАК АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (МИНСК) vs СМУТНЯК ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #142 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -78 KG #112 КОСИНЕЦ АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЦВИРКО СОФЬЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
13:25 | |||
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 |
U21 M -66 KG #36 КОВАЛЕВСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ХОДЧЕНКО НИКИТА_МС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #143 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F +78 KG #113 ШКРЕДОВА АНГЕЛИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЕВСЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ (МИНСК) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 | |||
13:36 |
U21 M -73 KG #37 ЛУКАШОВ ИВАН_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ШПОКА АРТЁМ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #144 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F +78 KG #114 МАКАРЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs БЕРДОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 | |||
13:41 | |||
13:42 |
U21 M -73 KG #38 БУЛАВКО ИЛЬЯ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЛАКОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (МИНСК) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #145 ЛИТВИНОВ ПАВЕЛ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs КУБЕНКЕВИЧ АНТОН_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #165 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 | |||
13:46 | |||
13:47 | |||
13:48 |
U21 M -73 KG #39 ЕВТУШЕНКО АНДРЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs БАРАНОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #146 СЕМЕНЮК МАКСИМ_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs АСТРЕНКОВ КИРИЛЛ_КМС (МИНСК) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #166 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
13:49 | |||
13:50 | |||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 |
U21 M -73 KG #40 СЕМЕНОВ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs СЕЛЮН ДЕНИС_КМС (МИНСК) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #147 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #167 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
13:55 | |||
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 |
U21 M -81 KG #41 НОРКА ВЛАДИСЛАВ_МС (МИНСК) vs МЫШИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ_2_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #148 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #168 ЗУРНАЧАН АНЖЕЛА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ГОНЧАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
14:01 | |||
14:02 | |||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 | |||
14:06 |
U21 M -81 KG #42 ЛИТВАК ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ГОЛОМАКО АРТЕМ_МС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #149 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #169 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 |
U21 M -81 KG #43 ДЕРЕВЯНКИН КИРИЛЛ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ПАТАЧИЦ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #150 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #170 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 | |||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 |
U21 M -81 KG #44 ТРОФИМЧИК МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ХАТКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ_КМС (МИНСК) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #151 СУХОДОЛЕЦ ГОРДЕЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs САМАНКОВ ЛЕВ_КМС (МИНСК) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #171 КОМАРОВА КСЕНИЯ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs БАЙРАШЕВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
14:19 | |||
14:20 | |||
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 |
U21 M -66 KG #115 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #152 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #172 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 | |||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 |
U21 M -66 KG #116 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #153 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #173 БАЙРАШЕВСКАЯ АЛИНА_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КРАПИВНИЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
14:31 | |||
14:32 | |||
14:33 | |||
14:34 | |||
14:35 | |||
14:36 |
U21 M -73 KG #117 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #154 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #174 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 | |||
14:40 | |||
14:41 | |||
14:42 |
U21 M -73 KG #118 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #155 СКАЧИНСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ТЕРЕШКОВ СТЕПАН_КМС (МИНСК) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #175 СОЛОДКОВА ПОЛИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ВОЙТЕШОНОК ВАЛЕРИЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
14:43 | |||
14:44 | |||
14:45 | |||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 |
U21 M -66 KG #119 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #156 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #176 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
14:49 | |||
14:50 | |||
14:51 | |||
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 |
U21 M -66 KG #120 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #157 ЛИТВИНОВ ПАВЕЛ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs САМАНКОВ ЛЕВ_КМС (МИНСК) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -48 KG #177 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
14:55 | |||
14:56 | |||
14:57 | |||
14:58 | |||
14:59 | |||
15:00 |
U21 M -73 KG #121 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #158 СЕМЕНЮК МАКСИМ_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ДУБИНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ_МС (МН. ОБЛ.) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -48 KG #178 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 | |||
15:04 | |||
15:05 | |||
15:06 |
U21 M -73 KG #122 ЛЕЙЧЕНКО НИКИТА_3_ВЗР (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs НОРКА РУСЛАН_МС (МИНСК) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #159 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЕЗЕРСКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #179 ГОЛДА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs БАЙРАШЕВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
15:07 | |||
15:08 | |||
15:09 | |||
15:10 | |||
15:11 | |||
15:12 |
U21 M -66 KG #123 ДАШКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЛЕСНИЧИЙ ЗАХАР_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #160 КУЛИНЕНКО НИКИТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КУТУЗОВ АНДРЕЙ_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #180 ГАНИЕВА КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ФУНТАНИНА МАРИНА_1_ВЗР (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
15:13 | |||
15:14 | |||
15:15 | |||
15:16 | |||
15:17 | |||
15:18 |
U21 M -66 KG #124 ГЛАДИЕНИС АРТЁМ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs СМУТНЯК ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #161 ЖОЛУДЕВ АНТОН_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ТЕРЕШКОВ СТЕПАН_КМС (МИНСК) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #181 КРАПИВНИЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
15:19 | |||
15:20 | |||
15:21 | |||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 |
U21 M -73 KG #125 РОМАНОВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs ШПОКА АРТЁМ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #162 ЯНОВ РУСЛАН_КМС (МИНСК) vs МИРОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #182 ГОНЧАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ПОКАЛЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА_МС (БР. ОБЛ.) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
15:25 | |||
15:26 | |||
15:27 | |||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 |
U21 M -73 KG #126 ШПАКОВСКИЙ ИВАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs БАРАНОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M +100 KG #163 ПИЛЬКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs КОЗЕЛ НИКИТА_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #183 ЛУКУТЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ВОЙТЕШОНОК ВАЛЕРИЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 | |||
15:34 | |||
15:35 | |||
15:36 |
U21 M -81 KG #127 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M +100 KG #164 ВОРОБЬЕВ ЕГОР_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ПИНЧУК ПАВЕЛ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #184 ЕВСЮК КРИСТИНА_КМС (МИНСК) vs БРОВКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА_КМС (МИНСК) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
15:37 | |||
15:38 | |||
15:39 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:41 | |||
15:42 |
U21 M -81 KG #128 АДАМОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ДЕРЕВЯНКИН КИРИЛЛ_КМС (МИНСК) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #197 СТРЕХА НИКОЛАЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КУШНЕРОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -70 KG #185 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
15:43 | |||
15:44 | |||
15:45 | |||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 |
U21 M -66 KG #129 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #198 БУГАЙ МАКСИМ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs ЕРМАКОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -70 KG #186 ВОДИЧ АЛИНА_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ГУПАЛО ИНЕССА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
15:49 | |||
15:50 | |||
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 |
U21 M -66 KG #130 КУЛЕШ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЕВСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (МИНСК) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #199 ШИМБАЛЕВ АНДРЕЙ_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛЕМАНТОВИЧ МИХАИЛ_КМС (МИНСК) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -78 KG #187 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
15:55 | |||
15:56 | |||
15:57 | |||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 |
U21 M -73 KG #131 ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТУР_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs БУЛАВКО ИЛЬЯ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -78 KG #188 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:01 | |||
16:02 | |||
16:03 | |||
16:04 | |||
16:05 | |||
16:06 |
U21 M -73 KG #132 НОРКА РУСЛАН_МС (МИНСК) vs СЕМЕНОВ ИВАН_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F +78 KG #189 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 | |||
16:11 | |||
16:12 |
U21 M -81 KG #133 ИЛЬИН НИКИТА (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛИТВАК ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F +78 KG #190 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 | |||
16:16 | |||
16:17 | |||
16:18 |
U21 M -81 KG #134 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -48 KG #205 ЦАРЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ГАВРОНСКАЯ КАРИНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:19 | |||
16:20 | |||
16:21 | |||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 |
U21 M -66 KG #135 ДАШКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs БУДАРИН ЮРИЙ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -48 KG #206 КУЦ ДИАНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs КОНОВАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:25 | |||
16:26 | |||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 | |||
16:30 |
U21 M -66 KG #136 СМУТНЯК ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs КУЛЕШ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #207 БУРАКОВА АННА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs САВКО ЕЛЕНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:31 | |||
16:32 | |||
16:33 | |||
16:34 | |||
16:35 | |||
16:36 |
U21 M -73 KG #137 ШПОКА АРТЁМ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs БУЛАВКО ИЛЬЯ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #208 БУРАЧКОВА ПОЛИНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КАРПЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:37 | |||
16:38 | |||
16:39 | |||
16:40 | |||
16:41 | |||
16:42 |
U21 M -73 KG #138 ШПАКОВСКИЙ ИВАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs НОРКА РУСЛАН_МС (МИНСК) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #209 ОБОДОВА АРИНА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs МАКСИМЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:43 | |||
16:44 | |||
16:45 | |||
16:46 | |||
16:47 | |||
16:48 |
U21 M -81 KG #139 МЫШИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ_2_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛИТВАК ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #210 МАКСИМЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЧУРСИНА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:49 | |||
16:50 | |||
16:51 | |||
16:52 | |||
16:53 | |||
16:54 |
U21 M -81 KG #140 ДЕРЕВЯНКИН КИРИЛЛ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ТРОФИМЧИК МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #200 АМРАХОВ РУСЛАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ШИМАНОВИЧ ОЛЕГ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #211 КАРАБУТ КСЕНИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ВОРОБЕЙ КИРА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) 2 |
16:55 | |||
16:56 | |||
16:57 | |||
16:58 | |||
16:59 | |||
17:00 |
U21 M -100 KG #201 МАНИШКО РОМАН_МС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs СУРБА ПАНКРАТ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #212 ЛАПАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs СЛЕСАРЕНКО ПОЛИНА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:01 | |||
17:02 | |||
17:03 | |||
17:04 | |||
17:05 | |||
17:06 |
U21 M -100 KG #202 МИЩЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ВАЛЕВАТЫЙ ЕГОР_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -70 KG #213 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЯЦЕВИЧ ЕВГЕНИЯ_КМС (МИНСК) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:07 | |||
17:08 | |||
17:09 | |||
17:10 | |||
17:11 | |||
17:12 |
U21 M +100 KG #203 ЯКУБЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ_МС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs СУГАК ЕГОР_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -70 KG #214 КАРПАЧ ЕВА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬЧУК КСЕНИЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:13 | |||
17:14 | |||
17:15 | |||
17:16 | |||
17:17 | |||
17:18 |
U21 M +100 KG #204 МАСКОВ НИКИТА_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs САПЕГИН АРТЕМ_КМС (МИНСК) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -78 KG #215 РЫЛКЕВИЧ СЛАВЯНА_КМС (МИНСК) vs КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:19 | |||
17:20 | |||
17:21 | |||
17:22 | |||
17:23 | |||
17:24 |
U21 M -73 KG #193 ЛУКАШОВ ИВАН_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КУЛАКОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (МИНСК) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -78 KG #216 ЦВИРКО СОФЬЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КОНДРАТЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:25 | |||
17:26 | |||
17:27 | |||
17:28 | |||
17:29 | |||
17:30 |
U21 M -73 KG #194 ЕВТУШЕНКО АНДРЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) vs СЕЛЮН ДЕНИС_КМС (МИНСК) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F +78 KG #217 СУВОРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ_КМС (МИНСК) vs ЕВСЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ (МИНСК) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:31 | |||
17:32 | |||
17:33 | |||
17:34 | |||
17:35 | |||
17:36 |
U21 M -60 KG #219 САМАНКОВ ЛЕВ_КМС (МИНСК) vs БУГАЙ МАКСИМ_1_ЮН (МИНСК) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F +78 KG #218 МАКАРЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЖУКОВЕЦ МАРЬЯНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:37 | |||
17:38 | |||
17:39 | |||
17:40 | |||
17:41 | |||
17:42 |
U21 M -60 KG #221 СТРЕХА НИКОЛАЙ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs ЕРМАКОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -81 KG #195 НОРКА ВЛАДИСЛАВ_МС (МИНСК) vs ГОЛОМАКО АРТЕМ_МС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:43 | |||
17:44 | |||
17:45 | |||
17:46 | |||
17:47 | |||
17:48 |
U21 F -48 KG #222 СОСНОВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs КУЦ ДИАНА_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -81 KG #196 ПАТАЧИЦ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ХАТКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ_КМС (МИНСК) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:49 | |||
17:50 | |||
17:51 | |||
17:52 | |||
17:53 | |||
17:54 |
U21 F -48 KG #224 ЦАРЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КОНОВАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -66 KG #191 ВИТКОВСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ_МС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs БРОВКА РОМАН_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
17:55 | |||
17:56 | |||
17:57 | |||
17:58 | |||
17:59 | |||
18:00 |
U21 M -66 KG #225 БУДАРИН ЮРИЙ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КАЗАК АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (МИНСК) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -66 KG #192 КАЗАК АЛЕКСАНДР_КМС (МИНСК) vs ХОДЧЕНКО НИКИТА_МС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:01 | |||
18:02 | |||
18:03 | |||
18:04 | |||
18:05 | |||
18:06 |
U21 M -66 KG #227 ВИТКОВСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ_МС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ХОДЧЕНКО НИКИТА_МС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -60 KG #220 ДУБИНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ_МС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КУШНЕРОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:07 | |||
18:08 | |||
18:09 | |||
18:10 | |||
18:11 | |||
18:12 |
U21 F -52 KG #228 ГОЛДА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КАРПЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -48 KG #223 КОМАРОВА АННА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ГАВРОНСКАЯ КАРИНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:13 | |||
18:14 | |||
18:15 | |||
18:16 | |||
18:17 | |||
18:18 |
U21 F -52 KG #230 БУРАКОВА АННА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs БУРАЧКОВА ПОЛИНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:18 - 18:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -66 KG #226 КУЛЕШ ВЛАДИСЛАВ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs БРОВКА РОМАН_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 18:18 - 18:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:19 | |||
18:20 | |||
18:21 | |||
18:22 | |||
18:23 | |||
18:24 |
U21 M -73 KG #231 БУЛАВКО ИЛЬЯ (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs СЕЛЮН ДЕНИС_КМС (МИНСК) 18:24 - 18:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -52 KG #229 ГАНИЕВА КРИСТИНА_1_ВЗР (МИНСК) vs САВКО ЕЛЕНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 18:24 - 18:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:25 | |||
18:26 | |||
18:27 | |||
18:28 | |||
18:29 | |||
18:30 |
U21 M -73 KG #233 ЛУКАШОВ ИВАН_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЕВТУШЕНКО АНДРЕЙ_КМС (МИНСК) 18:30 - 18:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -73 KG #232 НОРКА РУСЛАН_МС (МИНСК) vs КУЛАКОВ ИЛЬЯ_КМС (МИНСК) 18:30 - 18:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:31 | |||
18:32 | |||
18:33 | |||
18:34 | |||
18:35 | |||
18:36 |
U21 F -57 KG #234 КРАПИВНИЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЧУРСИНА АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 18:36 - 18:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -57 KG #235 ПОКАЛЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА_МС (БР. ОБЛ.) vs МАКСИМЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 18:36 - 18:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:37 | |||
18:38 | |||
18:39 | |||
18:40 | |||
18:41 | |||
18:42 |
U21 F -57 KG #236 ОБОДОВА АРИНА_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs МАКСИМЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 18:42 - 18:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -81 KG #238 ТРОФИМЧИК МАКСИМ_1_ВЗР (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ГОЛОМАКО АРТЕМ_МС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:42 - 18:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:43 | |||
18:44 | |||
18:45 | |||
18:46 | |||
18:47 | |||
18:48 |
U21 M -81 KG #237 ЛИТВАК ИЛЬЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs ПАТАЧИЦ ДАНИИЛ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 18:48 - 18:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -63 KG #241 ЕВСЮК КРИСТИНА_КМС (МИНСК) vs ВОРОБЕЙ КИРА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 18:48 - 18:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:49 | |||
18:50 | |||
18:51 | |||
18:52 | |||
18:53 | |||
18:54 |
U21 M -81 KG #239 НОРКА ВЛАДИСЛАВ_МС (МИНСК) vs ХАТКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ_КМС (МИНСК) 18:54 - 19:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -90 KG #244 КУЛИНЕНКО НИКИТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ЛЕМАНТОВИЧ МИХАИЛ_КМС (МИНСК) 18:54 - 19:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
18:55 | |||
18:56 | |||
18:57 | |||
18:58 | |||
18:59 | |||
19:00 |
U21 F -63 KG #240 ЛУКУТЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЛАПАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 19:00 - 19:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -70 KG #246 ВОДИЧ АЛИНА_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) vs ЯЦЕВИЧ ЕВГЕНИЯ_КМС (МИНСК) 19:00 - 19:06 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:01 | |||
19:02 | |||
19:03 | |||
19:04 | |||
19:05 | |||
19:06 |
U21 F -63 KG #242 КАРАБУТ КСЕНИЯ_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs СЛЕСАРЕНКО ПОЛИНА_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) 19:06 - 19:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M -100 KG #250 ЯНОВ РУСЛАН_КМС (МИНСК) vs МАНИШКО РОМАН_МС (БР. ОБЛ.) 19:06 - 19:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:07 | |||
19:08 | |||
19:09 | |||
19:10 | |||
19:11 | |||
19:12 |
U21 M -90 KG #243 ЕЗЕРСКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs АМРАХОВ РУСЛАН_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 19:12 - 19:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F -78 KG #253 КОСИНЕЦ АНАСТАСИЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ_1_ВЗР (БР. ОБЛ.) 19:12 - 19:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:13 | |||
19:14 | |||
19:15 | |||
19:16 | |||
19:17 | |||
19:18 |
U21 M -90 KG #245 ШИМБАЛЕВ АНДРЕЙ_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs ШИМАНОВИЧ ОЛЕГ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 19:18 - 19:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 M +100 KG #256 ВОРОБЬЕВ ЕГОР_1_ЮН (МИНСК) vs СУГАК ЕГОР_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 19:18 - 19:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:19 | |||
19:20 | |||
19:21 | |||
19:22 | |||
19:23 | |||
19:24 |
U21 F -70 KG #247 ПУЗЕНКОВА ЯНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs КОВАЛЬЧУК КСЕНИЯ_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 19:24 - 19:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 F +78 KG #259 БЕРДОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ЕВСЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ (МИНСК) 19:24 - 19:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
19:25 | |||
19:26 | |||
19:27 | |||
19:28 | |||
19:29 | |||
19:30 |
U21 F -70 KG #248 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ_МС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КАРПАЧ ЕВА_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) 19:30 - 19:36 (00:06) 2 |
||
19:31 | |||
19:32 | |||
19:33 | |||
19:34 | |||
19:35 | |||
19:36 |
U21 M -100 KG #249 ТЕРЕШКОВ СТЕПАН_КМС (МИНСК) vs МИЩЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ_КМС (МИНСК) 19:36 - 19:42 (00:06) 2 |
||
19:37 | |||
19:38 | |||
19:39 | |||
19:40 | |||
19:41 | |||
19:42 |
U21 M -100 KG #251 СУРБА ПАНКРАТ_КМС (ГР. ОБЛ.) vs ВАЛЕВАТЫЙ ЕГОР_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 19:42 - 19:48 (00:06) 2 |
||
19:43 | |||
19:44 | |||
19:45 | |||
19:46 | |||
19:47 | |||
19:48 |
U21 F -78 KG #252 КАРАБУТ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА_КМС (ГМ. ОБЛ.) vs КОНДРАТЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ_КМС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) 19:48 - 19:54 (00:06) 2 |
||
19:49 | |||
19:50 | |||
19:51 | |||
19:52 | |||
19:53 | |||
19:54 |
U21 F -78 KG #254 РЫЛКЕВИЧ СЛАВЯНА_КМС (МИНСК) vs ЦВИРКО СОФЬЯ_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 19:54 - 20:00 (00:06) 2 |
||
19:55 | |||
19:56 | |||
19:57 | |||
19:58 | |||
19:59 | |||
20:00 |
U21 M +100 KG #255 КОЗЕЛ НИКИТА_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) vs МАСКОВ НИКИТА_КМС (МН. ОБЛ.) 20:00 - 20:06 (00:06) 2 |
||
20:01 | |||
20:02 | |||
20:03 | |||
20:04 | |||
20:05 | |||
20:06 |
U21 M +100 KG #257 ЯКУБЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ_МС (ВТ. ОБЛ.) vs САПЕГИН АРТЕМ_КМС (МИНСК) 20:06 - 20:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
20:07 | |||
20:08 | |||
20:09 | |||
20:10 | |||
20:11 | |||
20:12 |
U21 F +78 KG #258 ШКРЕДОВА АНГЕЛИНА_1_ВЗР (МГ. ОБЛ.) vs ЖУКОВЕЦ МАРЬЯНА_КМС (МГ. ОБЛ.) 20:12 - 20:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
20:13 | |||
20:14 | |||
20:15 | |||
20:16 | |||
20:17 | |||
20:18 |
U21 F +78 KG #260 СУВОРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ_КМС (МИНСК) vs МАКАРЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА_КМС (БР. ОБЛ.) 20:18 - 20:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
20:19 | |||
20:20 | |||
20:21 | |||
20:22 | |||
20:23 |