JUDO STARS 3
M10 -26 Kg
M10 -26 Kg - 1 / 1
ROUND OF 32
Boiko Ihar
Tiger Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
10
Захарченко Даниил
СК Белый Медведь
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Якусевич Артём
Hot Heads Sports Club
Country
Score
BLR
2
Harkach Aliaksei
Tiger Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ROUND OF 16
Boiko Ihar
Tiger Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
1
Коновалов Савелий
Olimp Judo Club Tver
Country
Score
RUS
0
Dzmitrautsou Mikita
FSCDM Minsk
Country
Score
BLR
2
Мусин Тимур
Никучадзе
Country
Score
RUS
0
Smolski Patap
Warriors Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
10
Разумов Дмитрий
Gomel Sports School
Country
Score
BLR
0
Буякевич Евгений
Smorgon Sports School
Country
Score
BLR
0
Airapetau David
Tiger Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
1
Якусевич Артём
Hot Heads Sports Club
Country
Score
BLR
2
Евсеев Герман
ДЮСШ №1
Country
Score
BLR
0
Chabaniuk Ivan
FSCDM Minsk
Country
Score
BLR
0
Tkachenka Artsiom
Warriors Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
10
Большаков Михаил
Никучадзе
Country
Score
RUS
0
Kochneu Ivan
FSCDM Minsk
Country
Score
BLR
2
Козин Андрей
Olimp Judo Club Tver
Country
Score
RUS
1
Suboch Artyom
Smorgon Sports School
Country
Score
BLR
11
QUARTER FINAL
Boiko Ihar
Tiger Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
0
Dzmitrautsou Mikita
FSCDM Minsk
Country
Score
BLR
2
Smolski Patap
Warriors Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
10
Airapetau David
Tiger Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
0
Якусевич Артём
Hot Heads Sports Club
Country
Score
BLR
0
Tkachenka Artsiom
Warriors Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
2
Kochneu Ivan
FSCDM Minsk
Country
Score
BLR
0
Suboch Artyom
Smorgon Sports School
Country
Score
BLR
11
SEMI FINAL
Dzmitrautsou Mikita
FSCDM Minsk
Country
Score
BLR
0
Smolski Patap
Warriors Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
1
Tkachenka Artsiom
Warriors Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
0
Suboch Artyom
Smorgon Sports School
Country
Score
BLR
10
FINAL
Smolski Patap
Warriors Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
0
Suboch Artyom
Smorgon Sports School
Country
Score
BLR
11
Suboch Artyom
Smorgon Sports School
Country
Score
BLR
JUDO STARS 3
M10 -26 Kg
Repechage
M10 -26 Kg - Repechage 1 / 2
1 / 2
Boiko Ihar
Tiger Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
0
Airapetau David
Tiger Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
0
Airapetau David
Tiger Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
2
Tkachenka Artsiom
Warriors Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
Tkachenka Artsiom
Warriors Judo Club
Country
Score
BLR
2
M10 -26 Kg - Repechage 2 / 2
2 / 2
Якусевич Артём
Hot Heads Sports Club
Country
Score
BLR
1
Kochneu Ivan
FSCDM Minsk
Country
Score
BLR
1
Kochneu Ivan
FSCDM Minsk
Country
Score
BLR
2
Kochneu Ivan
FSCDM Minsk
Country
Score
BLR
Dzmitrautsou Mikita
FSCDM Minsk
Country
Score
BLR
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 00:03:51 CEST +02:00)