Results
 
CITTÁ MURATA 2018 INTERNATIONAL JUDO TOURNAMENT - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
F1 F -63 KG 1gold DARANUTA GALINA RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        F1 F -63 KG 2silver DAMARIO ALESSANDRA RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        F1 F -63 KG 3bronze GIACOMI YLENIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB LAIVES-LEIFERS  ITALY
F3 F -52 KG 1gold DEL ROMANO ELENA RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        F3 F -52 KG 2silver TADINI MANUELA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
F3 F -70 KG 1gold VISONÀ VALENTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TITANIA CLUB JUDO AIKIDO  ITALY
        F3 F -70 KG 2silver BATTISTELLA LARA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DLF ALESSANDRIA JUDO  ITALY
        F3 F -70 KG 3bronze CAVAGNARO ANTONELLA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ASAJ JUDO CHIAVARI LIBERTAS  ITALY
F4 F +78 KG 1gold DE ALMEIDA PRADO CARLA ALESSANDRA RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        F4 F +78 KG 2silver FUSILLO FABIANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
F4 F -57 KG 1gold MARSILI CRISTINA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        F4 F -57 KG 2silver LASCIALFARI DEBORA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        F4 F -57 KG 3bronze BERTONE ANDRETTA RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        F4 F -57 KG 4 COLOMBO LAURA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO INVORIO  ITALY
        F4 F -57 KG 5 CORTI GLORIA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
F5 F -48 KG 1gold COCUZZA DONATELLA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TITANIA CLUB JUDO AIKIDO  ITALY
        F5 F -48 KG 2silver DELL ACCIO ROSANNA RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
F5 F -63 KG 1gold CATTAI ENRICA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        F5 F -63 KG 2silver GUEMATI MAHA AIDA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB CONEGLIANO  ITALY
        F5 F -63 KG 3bronze SESTIERI GIANNA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        F5 F -63 KG 4 ARRIGONI DIANA RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
F6 F -78 KG 1gold CALAMO AURORA RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        F6 F -78 KG 2silver TASSI ANGELA RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
M1 M -73 KG 1gold NOBILE MASSIMILIANO RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 2silver GIGLIOTTI GIOVANNI ANDREA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISP. GIGLIOTTI TEAM NUORO  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 3bronze PISTUGIA MAURO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 3bronze DI PIETRO TOMMASO RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 5 MUSUMECI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MIFUNE JUDO  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 5 PERRI MATTIA RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 7 PASSERINI DANIELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SYONEN DAN MILANO  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 7 MARINI ALESSIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 9 MELNIC ALECSANDR RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
M2 M +100 KG 1gold GURGHIS PAVEL JUDO CLUB RHO  ITALY
        M2 M +100 KG 2silver TARABURCA IURIE JUDO CLUB RHO  ITALY
        M2 M +100 KG 3bronze ROSSONI DENIS RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
M2 M -100 KG 1gold IANNONE FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KYOHAN SIMMI BARI  ITALY
        M2 M -100 KG 2silver SAPONARO ANTONIO POL. DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KYAI OSTUNI  ITALY
        M2 M -100 KG 3bronze BENIERO MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        M2 M -100 KG 4 VISONA ALESSANDRO RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
M2 M -66 KG 1gold PRUNAS DARIO SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DLF ALESSANDRIA JUDO  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 2silver GARY JOHN PATON ASD POLISPORTIVA ALFEO CORASSORI  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 3bronze ZAPPINO BRUNO RAFFAELE RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 4 BARDIN ALESSANDRO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 5 GUERROUJ NABIL JUDO KARATE CLUB CASTENASO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
M2 M -73 KG 1gold SEFFINO MITJA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KUMA  ITALY
        M2 M -73 KG 2silver MICILUZZO SALVATORE JUDO - KI S.S. DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        M2 M -73 KG 3bronze BERTONCINI FRANCESCO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -73 KG 3bronze MERLO ANGELO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -73 KG 5 BALCONI FRANCESCO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -73 KG 5 BERTOSSI ALBERTO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
M2 M -81 KG 1gold URSU VITALIE JUDO KARATE CLUB CASTENASO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M2 M -81 KG 2silver CARLETTI GIACOMO JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M2 M -81 KG 3bronze PAVAN PIETRO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -81 KG 4 DI GIUSTO MICHELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
M2 M -90 KG 1gold FRUNZA PETRU JUDO SAKURA RIMINI  ITALY
        M2 M -90 KG 2silver GIUBRONE GIUSEPPE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IPPON JUDO CLUB ENNA  ITALY
        M2 M -90 KG 3bronze CIPRIANI KRIS RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -90 KG 3bronze CARNEVALE MORENO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -90 KG 5 BARBOZZA DAVIDE SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO BU-SEN BASSANO  ITALY
        M2 M -90 KG 5 LAMONICA FRANCESCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARALIS JUDO  ITALY
M3 M -66 KG 1gold INZILLO MASSIMO RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 2silver MARANIN LUCA RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 3bronze CIOFFI FABIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 3bronze DE SANTIS EDOARDO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 5 COLLETTA ANGELO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TITANIA CLUB JUDO AIKIDO  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 5 IACOMINO PASQUALE RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 7 MARAVITA DAVIDE RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
M3 M -73 KG 1gold BROCCHIERI FABIO STEFANO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 2silver ARACU GIANLUCA ASSOCIAZIONE.SPORTIVA.DILETTANTISTICA.JUDO CLUB JIGORO KANO  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 3bronze DOLZA GIUSEPPE RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 3bronze BRUCCOLA GIUSEPPE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 5 ANDRIOLO MASSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO GRISIGNANO  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 5 CHILESE ANDREA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 7 PARISI CHRISTIAN TALENTI SPORTING CLUB 1987 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
M3 M -81 KG 1gold DIMATTIA ANDREA RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 2silver GAMBOGI LORENZO RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 3bronze DAMBROSIO DAVID RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 3bronze VALERSI MARKUS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB LAIVES-LEIFERS  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 5 PRIVITERA ORAZIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 5 GIOVANNELLI ALESSIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA OLIMPIA CLUB MONTEROTONDO  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 7 MARTINELLI FRANCO GERRY RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 7 DEL BOVE ORLANDI GIANLUCA RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 9 CORONGIU ANTIOCO MARCO S.S. DILETTANTISTICA JUDO YANO MACOMER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 9 GRANCHI GABRIELE RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 9 SEMERARO LUIGI RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 12 CAMPO EDOARDO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 12 SECCHI IVAN RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
M3 M -90 KG 1gold DEL REGNO DIEGO RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -90 KG 2silver PANICO MASSIMO RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -90 KG 3bronze PELOROSSO MAURO RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -90 KG 3bronze CARNEVALE ALESSIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -90 KG 5 ZAMBELLI DAVIDE RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -90 KG 5 PREZZI GIOVANNI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB LAIVES-LEIFERS  ITALY
        M3 M -90 KG 7 EFREM IURII A.S.DILETTANTISTICA OLIMPIA CLUB MONTEROTONDO  ITALY
M4 M +100 KG 1gold VOLPE JOHNNY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        M4 M +100 KG 2silver FUKI IVAN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OPIDE  ITALY
        M4 M +100 KG 3bronze FERRETTI MARCO A.S.D. SEKAI BUDO PORDENONE  ITALY
M4 M -100 KG 1gold LAURENZI MASSIMO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -100 KG 2silver MANUPPELLI GIOVANNI SEMPRE AVANTI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M4 M -100 KG 3bronze BONELLI GIULIO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -100 KG 3bronze ALDINI ANDREA RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -100 KG 5 PIETROSANTO CARLO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -100 KG 5 FALANGA FLAVIO RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -100 KG 7 NICCACCI OSCAR JUDO CLUB DERUTA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M4 M -100 KG 7 CANDELIERE GIUSEPPE RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
M4 M -66 KG 1gold MEREU PIERGIORGIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TITANIA CLUB JUDO AIKIDO  ITALY
        M4 M -66 KG 2silver ANDREI MARCO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -66 KG 3bronze MEACCI MASSIMO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -66 KG 4 COLAIANNI MARCO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
M4 M -73 KG 1gold VERONA GABRIELE RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -73 KG 2silver MASCHERUCCI ROBERTO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -73 KG 3bronze PINOTTI IGOR NUOVO C.E.F. JUDO RAPALLO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M4 M -73 KG 4 LETIZIA DARIO RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA MASTER  ITALY
M4 M -81 KG 1gold GIROTTI MICHELE RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 2silver DAURIA IVAN RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 3bronze SPADINI LUCA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 3bronze DE BERNARDIS ALESSIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KIAI  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 5 CARTA CARLO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARALIS JUDO  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 5 DESERVENTI FRANCESCO MARIA RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 7 COSTA LUIGI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ASAJ JUDO CHIAVARI LIBERTAS  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 7 TEODORI GIAMPAOLO TALENTI SPORTING CLUB 1987 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
M4 M -90 KG 1gold PRESSELLO STEFANO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -90 KG 2silver STEFANINI GIANLUCA DE BIANCHI JUDO TEAM ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M4 M -90 KG 3bronze TEMPORAL STEFANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
        M4 M -90 KG 3bronze MANNELLI LEONARDO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -90 KG 5 GENNARO LORIS RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -90 KG 5 CANTAGALLI CLAUDIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
M5 M -66 KG 1gold LO MONACO ANTONIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 2silver ALOISI ANDREA RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 3bronze MILLEMAGGI GIORGIO YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 3bronze LEOBONO ANDREA GIUSEPPE RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 5 MASIELLO FABIO RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 5 OCCHIPINTI RAFFAELE ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 7 FREYTES SOLARI HECTOR A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARALIS JUDO  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 7 DRAGO LUIGI RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
M5 M -73 KG 1gold MEHABRA JAMAL RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -73 KG 2silver GIGLI MARCO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -73 KG 3bronze CHIRIVI NUNZIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LA POPULAR DE CUBA  ITALY
        M5 M -73 KG 4 ZANZOTTERA ROBERTO MAURO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -73 KG 5 MANTELLI MAURIZIO RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
M5 M -81 KG 1gold POLENTA GIAMPAOLO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -81 KG 2silver ROMEO VALERIO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -81 KG 3bronze MITITELU SORIN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN  ITALY
        M5 M -81 KG 3bronze COLLINI GRAZIANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
        M5 M -81 KG 5 RAO DARIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA SICILIA  ITALY
        M5 M -81 KG 5 MARRAS MARIO ANTONIO FERNANDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARALIS JUDO  ITALY
M5 M -90 KG 1gold VETTORI ARMANDO ASD YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA  ITALY
        M5 M -90 KG 2silver ANSALONI ALESSANDRO RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -90 KG 3bronze VITOLO FRANCESCO RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -90 KG 4 CHIELLA FRANCESCO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -90 KG 5 BOTTINELLI MARCO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
M6 M -100 KG 1gold ALIANO ANTONELLO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M6 M -100 KG 2silver SIETTA MARCO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M6 M -100 KG 3bronze SOTTO CORONA DINO WALTER YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA  ITALY
        M6 M -100 KG 4 ROMANO GIOVANNI RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
M6 M -90 KG 1gold ACERBI FABIO TALENTI SPORTING CLUB 1987 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M6 M -90 KG 2silver ACCETTA ETTORE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA SICILIA  ITALY
        M6 M -90 KG 3bronze SPANIO DI SPILIMBERGO STEFANO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        M6 M -90 KG 4 COSSUTTI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        M6 M -90 KG 5 BRAMBILLA RENATO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VERONA  ITALY
M7 M -66 KG 1gold VALLI SERGIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M7 M -66 KG 2silver FARINI MAURIZIO RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA MASTER  ITALY
        M7 M -66 KG 3bronze GRASSO SALVATORE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SPORTING CLUB ATHLON ACIREALE  ITALY
M7 M -81 KG 1gold MONACO PAOLO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M7 M -81 KG 2silver GHIRINGHELLI FRANCO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M7 M -81 KG 3bronze SANTINI FABIO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M7 M -81 KG 3bronze DELLOMO GIOVANNI A.S.DILETTANTISTICO JUDO SHAKIRO  ITALY
        M7 M -81 KG 5 DI NITTO AMELIO RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M7 M -81 KG 5 NAPOLITANO SALVATORE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA NICOLANGELO FETTO  ITALY
        M7 M -81 KG 7 ARGENTATI STEFANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA SENIGALLIA  ITALY
M8 M -73 KG 1gold LILLI SILVIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M8 M -73 KG 2silver PAPARELLO ELIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M8 M -73 KG 3bronze MAGANETTI CRISTOFORO RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        M8 M -73 KG 3bronze COLLIZZOLLI MASSIMO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OPIDE  ITALY
        M8 M -73 KG 5 LUCANTONI GIOVANNI RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
        M8 M -73 KG 5 FORZANO MARCO ASD YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA  ITALY
        M8 M -73 KG 7 DE GIORGI ANTONIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO MASTER  ITALY
U10 MF +48 KG 1gold FERRONATO ALEX KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF +48 KG 2silver DELPERO DANIELE IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
U10 MF -23 KG 1gold BORTOLUZZI CAROLINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB JIGORO KANO RONCADE  ITALY
        U10 MF -23 KG 2silver DEMENEGHI NICCOLÒ KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -23 KG 3bronze BADACHE SARA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U10 MF -23 KG 4 NAIT SI MALEK INES ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
U10 MF -26 KG +5 kyu 1gold BRIDI MATTEO IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U10 MF -26 KG +5 kyu 2silver BEACO VIOLA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U10 MF -26 KG +5 kyu 3bronze SPONZA MAIA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -26 KG +5 kyu 4 CERINO ELEONORA JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U10 MF -26 KG -5 kyu 1gold FLAIM BLANKA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U10 MF -26 KG -5 kyu 2silver BELLELLI SAMUELE SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -26 KG -5 kyu 3bronze GELAIN SOFIA KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -26 KG -5 kyu 4 BORDIN JACOPO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB JIGORO KANO RONCADE  ITALY
U10 MF -29 KG +5 kyu 1gold MARZADRO ALICE IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U10 MF -29 KG +5 kyu 2silver CECCHINI JAGO ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U10 MF -29 KG -5 kyu 1gold RACIOPPA GABRIELE JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -29 KG -5 kyu 2silver GUERRIERO MATTEO KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -29 KG -5 kyu 3bronze XING KAIQI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U10 MF -29 KG -5 kyu 4 VISINTAINER DANIELE IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U10 MF -29 KG -5 kyu 5 ZIN JACOPO KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -29 KG -5 kyu 5 KRYSTAL LEGNARO A.S.D MIKAGE DOJO  ITALY
        U10 MF -29 KG -5 kyu 7 ANDURNACHI CRISTIAN KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U10 MF -32 KG 1gold BERNIKO VIANINI GIOVANNI IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U10 MF -32 KG 2silver ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -32 KG 3bronze TEDESCO JACOPO KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -32 KG 4 DANDREIS LUCA JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -32 KG 5 RUSSO CHRISTIAN IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U10 MF -32 KG 5 ELISA GALETTO A.S.D MIKAGE DOJO  ITALY
        U10 MF -32 KG 7 BORTOLUZZI NIVES ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB JIGORO KANO RONCADE  ITALY
U10 MF -35 KG 1gold BUSOLO ELISABETTA A.S.D. BUSHIDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U10 MF -35 KG 2silver CALLIARI EMILY IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U10 MF -35 KG 3bronze DIDONE ANNA ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -35 KG 4 PEDRINA CRISTIAN KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U10 MF -38 KG +6 kyu 1gold SCARSO CHIARA A.S.D. BUSHIDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U10 MF -38 KG +6 kyu 2silver GIARLETTA ANDREA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
U10 MF -38 KG -6 kyu 1gold ZEGGIATO NICOLA KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U10 MF -38 KG -6 kyu 2silver PELLATTIERO ALESSANDRA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
U12 MF +52 KG 1gold SAVIO ALESSANDRO A.S.DILETTANTISTICO BUDOKAI JUDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U12 MF +52 KG 2silver COMITO VALERIO A.S.D. GINNASTICA ARDOR SEZIONE JUDO  ITALY
U12 MF -26 KG +5 kyu 1gold ORO ALISSA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U12 MF -26 KG +5 kyu 2silver ZUANON MATTEO KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U12 MF -26 KG -5 kyu 1gold LANGA AURORA KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -26 KG -5 kyu 2silver TODESCO SOFIA ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U12 MF -29 KG +4 kyu 1gold DELLUNIVERSITA GABRIEL SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -29 KG +4 kyu 2silver STIVELLA THOMAS SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -29 KG +4 kyu 3bronze PISONI ALINA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U12 MF -29 KG +4 kyu 4 SPONZA CLIO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -29 KG +4 kyu 5 BELLELI SARAH SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -29 KG +4 kyu 5 PEREZ ANDREAS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
U12 MF -32 KG +4 kyu 1gold LAZZARO MARTA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG +4 kyu 2silver BADACHE ABIR IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG +4 kyu 3bronze FRANCESCO MAINI ASD JUDOCASALASCO  ITALY
U12 MF -32 KG -4 kyu 1gold MASSACESI ALESSIO JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG -4 kyu 2silver TONIOLO GIACOMO KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG -4 kyu 3bronze GIULIODORI MATTIA JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG -4 kyu 4 GRANDO ANDREA A.S.DILETTANTISTICO BUDOKAI JUDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG -4 kyu 5 PELLEGATTI LUCA A.S.D. GINNASTICA ARDOR SEZIONE JUDO  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG -4 kyu 5 MASOTTI MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG -4 kyu 7 ALESSIA GALETTO A.S.D MIKAGE DOJO  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG -4 kyu 7 MANARA RAFFAELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA YAMABUSHI RYU SCUOLA DI JUDO E A.M.  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG -4 kyu 9 SANSON PIETRO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN MASERADA SUL PIAVE  ITALY
        U12 MF -32 KG -4 kyu 9 SMANIOTTO EMMA ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U12 MF -35 KG +4 kyu 1gold CALDERARO FRANCESCO IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG +4 kyu 2silver GOZZI GIACOMO ASD JUDOCASALASCO  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG +4 kyu 3bronze MARZADRO SARA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG +4 kyu 4 CENCH ALESSANDRO IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG +4 kyu 5 CERRONE SAMUELE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO CECINA  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG +4 kyu 5 DALLE FRATTE SIMONE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA J.C. BORGO VALSUGANA  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG +4 kyu 7 GIACOMIN SIRO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA J.C. BORGO VALSUGANA  ITALY
U12 MF -35 KG -4 kyu 1gold POZZEBON MARCO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN MASERADA SUL PIAVE  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG -4 kyu 2silver COLTRINARI PIETRO JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG -4 kyu 3bronze CAPPELLETTO PIETRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG -4 kyu 4 CAINAREANU COSTANTINO KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG -4 kyu 5 SCRIPNIC EMILIA KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG -4 kyu 5 SALVADOR ROBERTO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG -4 kyu 7 SANDRI GIOVANNI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB JIGORO KANO RONCADE  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG -4 kyu 7 BRESSAN FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U12 MF -35 KG -4 kyu 9 BERTIN ANNA ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U12 MF -38 KG +5 kyu 1gold VECCHIATO MASSIMILIANO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN MASERADA SUL PIAVE  ITALY
        U12 MF -38 KG +5 kyu 2silver GUIZZO MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U12 MF -38 KG +5 kyu 3bronze GAGLIO FRANCESCO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO CECINA  ITALY
        U12 MF -38 KG +5 kyu 4 LABELLI PIETRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U12 MF -38 KG +5 kyu 5 LIBERATI LUCREZIA JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U12 MF -38 KG -5 kyu 1gold LA PADULA MARIAELEONORA A.S.DILETTANTISTICO BUDOKAI JUDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U12 MF -38 KG -5 kyu 2silver SGARBOSSA PIERGIORGIO KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -38 KG -5 kyu 3bronze GELAIN ROMOLO KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U12 MF -41 KG 1gold BOSCHI ANDREA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U12 MF -41 KG 2silver SUSMAN JOSCHUA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U12 MF -41 KG 3bronze SIMONATO CHRISTIAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U12 MF -41 KG 4 ZARPELLON DAVID A.S.DILETTANTISTICO BUDOKAI JUDO VICENZA  ITALY
U12 MF -44 KG +4 kyu 1gold TEOLI MASSIMO JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -44 KG +4 kyu 2silver FRASSON EMMA KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -44 KG +4 kyu 3bronze ISTRATE ALEX DAVIDE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA YAMABUSHI RYU SCUOLA DI JUDO E A.M.  ITALY
        U12 MF -44 KG +4 kyu 4 CALLIARI DAVID IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U12 MF -44 KG +4 kyu 5 RAJIC ANGELINA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA J.C. BORGO VALSUGANA  ITALY
U12 MF -44 KG -4 kyu 1gold DI GENNARO FRANCESCO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -44 KG -4 kyu 2silver FARAGUNA FRANCESCA AMELIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA YAMABUSHI RYU SCUOLA DI JUDO E A.M.  ITALY
        U12 MF -44 KG -4 kyu 3bronze CASAGRANDE NOEMI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        U12 MF -44 KG -4 kyu 4 VAROTTO CRISTIANO A.S.D. BUSHIDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U12 MF -44 KG -4 kyu 5 SGARBOSSA RICCARDO KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U12 MF -48 KG +4 kyu 1gold MANFRE DIEGO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO CECINA  ITALY
        U12 MF -48 KG +4 kyu 2silver BUSON GIOVANNI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
U12 MF -48 KG -4 kyu 1gold SCARSO ILARIA A.S.D. BUSHIDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U12 MF -48 KG -4 kyu 2silver GRIGOLO ALESSANDRO KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U12 MF -52 KG 1gold GROTTO RICCARDO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN MASERADA SUL PIAVE  ITALY
        U12 MF -52 KG 2silver BATISTELLA NICOLO A.S.D MIKAGE DOJO  ITALY
        U12 MF -52 KG 3bronze NASTASI ANTHONY SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 MF -52 KG 4 RAVELLI ELISA MARIA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U12 MF -52 KG 5 KONCZEWSKI GIULIA ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U13 F +63 KG 1gold COIN SOFIA ANGELA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OPIDE  ITALY
        U13 F +63 KG 2silver BALBO MARTINA A.S.D. GINNASTICA ARDOR SEZIONE JUDO  ITALY
U13 F -40 KG 1gold FALZONI TERESA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U13 F -40 KG 2silver FERRAMOSCA SOFIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U13 F -40 KG 3bronze BRIGHENTI MARIA DEL CARMEN POLISP.FIOR DOLIVO - ACQUAFRESCA - A.C. E S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U13 F -44 KG 1gold FORESE MAJA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 2silver VENDRAMIN MARTA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 3bronze MILANESE AURORA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KIAI  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 3bronze FEDRIGO ANGELIKA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 5 FECAROTTA AURORA ASD HEIWA JUDO CLUB  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 5 DELLAI BENEDETTA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CALDONAZZO  ITALY
U13 F -48 KG 1gold COLAVITTI MARIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KIAI  ITALY
        U13 F -48 KG 2silver ROZAC SARA JUDO KLUB IZOLA - SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U13 F -48 KG 3bronze PILAR PASCUCCI COMITO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
U13 F -52 KG 1gold GRANO JOSEFINE POLISP.FIOR DOLIVO - ACQUAFRESCA - A.C. E S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 F -52 KG 2silver MITROVIC SARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB KEN OTANI  ITALY
        U13 F -52 KG 3bronze PELLEGRINI AGATA BEATRICE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB JIGORO KANO RONCADE  ITALY
        U13 F -52 KG 3bronze VALDO CARLOTTA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO LIDO DI VENEZIA  ITALY
U13 M -36 KG 1gold ROSIN ALVISE ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 2silver MELCORE MATTEO RONIN KAI JUDO KARATE CLUB MESTRE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 3bronze MOLIN DANIEL ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 3bronze BIDOGGIA MARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 5 GOBBO MATTIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 5 BASILI FILIPPO JUDO FAZI PESARO-URBINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 7 VISENTIN DANIELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN VITO  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 7 CHINCOLI PAVEL A.S.D. GINNASTICA ARDOR SEZIONE JUDO  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 9 BERNARDI EUGENIO RONIN KAI JUDO KARATE CLUB MESTRE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 9 CASONATO LEONARDO MARIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN CEGGIA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 9 CANDIAN ALBERTO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN VITO  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 12 GARBUIO EMANUEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 12 BORTOLUZZI FILIPPO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB JIGORO KANO RONCADE  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 12 CANCELLIER SAFAL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB JIGORO KANO RONCADE  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 12 DALLA RIVA GIACOMO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PESCHIERA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 12 DAKAJ MARTIN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KUMA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 17 MATTAROLLO ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SPORTS TEAM  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 17 BARRACO GIUSEPPE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
U13 M -40 KG 1gold CIORTAN ANDREA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 2silver FUSELLA MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO IMOLA  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 3bronze DALLA PIAZZA FILIPPO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OPIDE  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 3bronze CORAZZA MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 5 POLIMENO DAVIDE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 5 REDOLFI TEZZAT ALVISE ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 7 BROLLO GIOVANNI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN CEGGIA  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 7 LEONARDI MATTEO ASD HEIWA JUDO CLUB  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 9 DALLA RIVA GABRIELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PESCHIERA  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 9 NART ALEX DOUSHIN DOJO JUDO SEDICO  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 9 FANCEL FRANCESCO LORENZO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KIAI  ITALY
U13 M -45 KG 1gold LUBRANO ANTONIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 2silver BOVO LEONARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 3bronze ZUANON ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 3bronze FURLAN MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 5 BERTO GIOVANNI KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 5 GUERRA MARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 7 MOCHI SISMONDI MARCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 7 TIDONA GIORGIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN LAVIS  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 9 BARBIERI NICOLÒ A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 9 ARRIGHI GABRIELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 11 FRASSON ALEX A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN CEGGIA  ITALY
U13 M -50 KG 1gold STANOJLOVIC ILIJA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 2silver VIDOTTI SIMONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 3bronze TURRINI LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO IMOLA  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 3bronze GIACOMINI GABRIEL A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KIAI  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 5 SAMBO RICCARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 5 FUMEI DEUXIEME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 7 ROSKACK FIODOR A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PESCHIERA  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 7 LONATI GABRIELE DOUSHIN DOJO JUDO SEDICO  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 9 FERRARI LUCA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CALDONAZZO  ITALY
U13 M -55 KG 1gold ZATTI ALESSANDRO PIETRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U13 M -55 KG 2silver LEONAERDELLI CHRISTIAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN LAVIS  ITALY
        U13 M -55 KG 3bronze PETRICCIONE ALBERTO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN VITO  ITALY
        U13 M -55 KG 3bronze ZULIANI JACOPO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U13 M -55 KG 5 MARANGON FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
U13 M -60 KG 1gold POPA ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BUDO YAMA-ARASHI  ITALY
        U13 M -60 KG 2silver DAL DIN MARCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN VITO  ITALY
U13 M -73 KG 1gold ARMANO FILIPPO RONIN KAI JUDO KARATE CLUB MESTRE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -73 KG 2silver DAKO DAVID ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U13 M -73 KG 3bronze SAVIO GIACOMO SALVO A.S.DILETTANTISTICO BUDOKAI JUDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U13 M -73 KG 3bronze DI GENNARO MASSIMO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -73 KG 5 MICHIELIN MATTIA DOUSHIN DOJO JUDO SEDICO  ITALY
        U13 M -73 KG 5 BERTON NICOLA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN VITO  ITALY
U15 F +70 KG 1gold SALVADORI MARISOL A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OLMO 2001  ITALY
        U15 F +70 KG 2silver DE PAOLI MORGANA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE RICCIONE  ITALY
        U15 F +70 KG 3bronze BERNETTI GIULIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB KEN OTANI  ITALY
U15 F -40 KG 1gold VALERIANI REBECCA CUS PARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -40 KG 2silver SELIMOVIC INDIRA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U15 F -40 KG 3bronze CAPUTO VITTORIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SPORTS TEAM  ITALY
        U15 F -40 KG 3bronze CAPUTO SOFIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SPORTS TEAM  ITALY
        U15 F -40 KG 5 BECCARELLO ALICE ASD HEIWA JUDO CLUB  ITALY
U15 F -44 KG 1gold BOSCARINO CHIARA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 F -44 KG 2silver ZANON ELEONORA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 F -44 KG 3bronze LO GATTO FABIOLA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 F -44 KG 3bronze SANETTI SARA IPPON ACCADEMY A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -44 KG 5 DAM VITTORIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U15 F -44 KG 5 CIROI LISA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 F -44 KG 7 CODATO LUCILLA CIRCOLO ARCI UISP PABLO NERUDA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -44 KG 7 SCATTOLA ALESSANDRA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO LIDO DI VENEZIA  ITALY
U15 F -48 KG 1gold STOPPARI EMMA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 2silver BERTUZZI ELENA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 3bronze RUSSO NICOLETTA JUDO FAZI PESARO-URBINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 3bronze FOLTRAN MARINA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 5 FREGA CHIARA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO CECINA  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 5 MAZZANTI GRETA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 7 LESCANO SOL A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KUMA  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 7 SCALZOTTO SOFIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 9 ALBERA ALESSIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 9 FERRANTE SOFIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 9 DARIO MARIA SOLE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 9 CICE MICOL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN  ITALY
U15 F -52 KG 1gold DE NARDI ANGELA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U15 F -52 KG 2silver BRIGHENTI EMMA POLISP.FIOR DOLIVO - ACQUAFRESCA - A.C. E S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -52 KG 3bronze SIMEONE CRISTINA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO CECINA  ITALY
        U15 F -52 KG 3bronze CORTE TINA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -52 KG 5 NEGRINI GIOVANNA C.U.S. VENEZIA JUDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -52 KG 5 VENDRAMETTO ASIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
U15 F -57 KG 1gold CHIOZZA LEONIE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 F -57 KG 2silver DEMATTÈ ANGELICA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PERGINE  ITALY
        U15 F -57 KG 3bronze ROMANIN ARIANNA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -57 KG 3bronze ROSINA SVEVA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        U15 F -57 KG 5 CAPPADONNA ALICE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM PIOLTELLO  ITALY
        U15 F -57 KG 5 FANIZZI BIANCA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 F -57 KG 7 SANTALUCIA GIADA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN VITO  ITALY
U15 F -70 KG 1gold CASTELLANI EVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 F -70 KG 2silver MALESEVIC MARIJANA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN VITO  ITALY
U15 M -38 KG 1gold BRACONI DANIELE JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -38 KG 2silver CITTOLIN GIANPIETRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U15 M -38 KG 3bronze PIRAZZOLI LUCA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO IMOLA  ITALY
        U15 M -38 KG 3bronze OBERLECHNER MICHAEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAN LORENZO - SEZ. JUDO  ITALY
U15 M -42 KG 1gold DE LUCA ALESSIO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 2silver MASSACESI YURI JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 3bronze SANI GIANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA.DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO INCONTRI JUDO  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 3bronze PACE ALESSIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TEAM GARDOLO-COGNOLA  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 5 ALFANO VINCENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA.DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO INCONTRI JUDO  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 5 FRANCESCHINI SAMUEL IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 7 SGARDI ENRICO JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 7 CURTO GABRIELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 9 CAVALDORO NICOLA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 10 GIROTTO SIMONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MONTEBELLUNAJUDOKAI  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 10 BIDINOST MATTIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KDK SCUOLA JUDO  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 10 PERINI NICOLA ASD HEIWA JUDO CLUB  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 10 TOBIO LEONARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
U15 M -46 KG 1gold COVI SIMONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 2silver RICCI SEBASTIANO JUDO FAZI PESARO-URBINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 3bronze BUHAI IURIE RONIN KAI JUDO KARATE CLUB MESTRE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 3bronze SILVESTRI FILIPPO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 5 DONADI DAVID ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 5 TOSI TOMMASO ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 7 ROSSI DAVIDE RONIN KAI JUDO KARATE CLUB MESTRE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 7 MARCON ABHIJIT ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 9 NOTARI GIANLUCA CUS PARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 10 FEDRIGO MATTEO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KDK SCUOLA JUDO  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 10 PELLARIN CARLO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KIAI  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 10 BONOLLO ALBERTO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MONTEBELLUNAJUDOKAI  ITALY
U15 M -50 KG 1gold CARLI JACOPO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO IMOLA  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 2silver LORIGIOLA JACOPO ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 3bronze PAOLINO MATHIAS A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PERGINE  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 3bronze CENEDESE SEAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 5 BOLLA ENRICO ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 5 LINERI TOMMASO JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 7 NOCENT FRANCESCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 7 DALLAPÈ ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TEAM GARDOLO-COGNOLA  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 9 BAGGIO SIMONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REI JUDO RIESE PIO X  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 9 STAKA NICOLO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MONTEBELLUNAJUDOKAI  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 9 SASSI AXEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 9 ROSSETTO ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO FAVARO CLUB CAMPALTO  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 9 GREGOLETTO SAMUELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO FAVARO CLUB CAMPALTO  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 9 DELLA ROVERE ADANE RONIN KAI JUDO KARATE CLUB MESTRE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 9 FABRIS NICOLÒ CIRCOLO ARCI UISP PABLO NERUDA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 9 SILVESTRINI TOMMASO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BUDO YAMA-ARASHI  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 17 ANTONIONI GIANLUCA IPPON ACADEMY ASD  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 17 CALLEGATI GREGORIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO IMOLA  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 17 PATTON SEBASTIANO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA YAMABUSHI RYU SCUOLA DI JUDO E A.M.  ITALY
U15 M -55 KG 1gold PATTA COSTANTINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 2silver PASUT RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 3bronze ZAPPALA ALBERTO C.U.S. PADOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 3bronze JALBA VALENTIN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM PIOLTELLO  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 5 CALVELLI ANTONIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA.DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO INCONTRI JUDO  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 5 ALESSANDRINI NICOLO JUDO FAZI PESARO-URBINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 7 SOFIA RICCARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO AZZANESE  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 7 FERRETTI ELIA JUDO FAZI PESARO-URBINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 9 MAZZETTI TOMMASO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO IMOLA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 9 SCAGGIANTE FILIPPO RONIN KAI JUDO KARATE CLUB MESTRE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 11 NI LEONARDO C.U.S. VENEZIA JUDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 11 COSENTINO EDOARDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OPIDE  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 11 CREPALDI NICCOLÒ KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 11 MARIAN NICOLAE C.U.S. PADOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 11 DE GRUTTOLA DAVIDE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 11 MARZOCCHI RICCARDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 11 FREGONESE GIORGIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ASTRA COMPANY  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 18 SCHEIBER MARTIN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAN LORENZO - SEZ. JUDO  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 18 STAMATE COSMIN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 18 MARSON EDOARDO LUIGI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 18 BARUZZI EDOARDO C.U.S. FERRARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 18 MORETTI STEFANO ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U15 M -60 KG 1gold LO PRESTI TOMMASO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA.DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO INCONTRI JUDO  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 2silver SGAMMINI LEONARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO IMOLA  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 3bronze RONCASTRI LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 3bronze MORELLATO LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 5 TERENZANI PIETRO ANTONIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 5 VALLE ALVISE ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 7 CAVINA PIETRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO IMOLA  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 7 FREGONESE MICHELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 9 RODARO GIOVANNI GABRIEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 9 DAGNOLO LUCA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KIAI  ITALY
U15 M -66 KG 1gold DA DALT MARCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 2silver FERRONATO EROS KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 3bronze KOVACEVIC ALEKSANDAR ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 3bronze SALVATICO NICOLÒ KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 5 CAVALERI KEVIN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VANZAGO  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 5 ZARAMELLA MIRCO ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 7 GALLINI NICOLO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 7 CUCH ALESSIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 9 RAJIC MARCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA J.C. BORGO VALSUGANA  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 9 SOIGNE KADRE IZMAEL CUS PARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U15 M -73 KG 1gold SERODINE SAMUEL POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U15 M -73 KG 2silver DI LUCA PACO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KIAI  ITALY
        U15 M -73 KG 3bronze ZAVAN LEONARDO C.U.S. VENEZIA JUDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -73 KG 3bronze SAVINI GIULIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U15 M -73 KG 5 PASTUSHENKO PAVLO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U15 M -73 KG 5 CHEBBA TARIK ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO FAVARO CLUB CAMPALTO  ITALY
        U15 M -73 KG 7 TRIANO SAMUEL GERARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAN LORENZO - SEZ. JUDO  ITALY
        U15 M -73 KG 7 GASPARINI YURI POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO VENETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U15 M -81 KG 1gold BATTISTON MATTIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U15 M -81 KG 2silver MANIERO VENTURINI THOMAS ENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U15 M -81 KG 3bronze RORATO PEDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
U18 F +70 KG 1gold CAVALLIN ALESSIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MONTEBELLUNAJUDOKAI  ITALY
U18 F -48 KG 1gold PEGORETTI AMIRA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TEAM GARDOLO-COGNOLA  ITALY
        U18 F -48 KG 2silver VENTURINI MARIA CHIARA CUS PARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -48 KG 3bronze CARRARO LAURA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OLMO 2001  ITALY
U18 F -52 KG 1gold BOCCUNI ELISABETTA A.S.DILETTANTISTICO BUDOKAI JUDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U18 F -52 KG 2silver CREMASCO PAOLA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN VITO  ITALY
        U18 F -52 KG 3bronze TENCATI CECILIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE RICCIONE  ITALY
        U18 F -52 KG 3bronze BERTI CHIARA CUS PARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -52 KG 5 TRAINOTTI GAIA IPPON ACCADEMY A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -52 KG 5 TOFFALI GIULIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PESCHIERA  ITALY
U18 F -57 KG 1gold CURTO GAIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 2silver CITTARO SOFIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 3bronze DAMO ASIA ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 3bronze DE BORTOLI NATALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 5 TOSO MICOL ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 5 IORDACHE ALEXANDRA GIULIA POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 7 CASTELLAN GRETA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 7 LAMON SARA ASD HEIWA JUDO CLUB  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 9 TOMASELLA TERESA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB CONEGLIANO  ITALY
U18 F -63 KG 1gold ZORZI FRANCESCA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BUDO YAMA-ARASHI  ITALY
        U18 F -63 KG 2silver CREMA VALENTINA CENTER PARMA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -63 KG 3bronze SECCO MARISTELLA ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -63 KG 3bronze CONTIN EMMA ASD HEIWA JUDO CLUB  ITALY
        U18 F -63 KG 5 CANTARUTTI MARGHERITA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U18 F -63 KG 5 ZORZI ELEONORA IPPON ACCADEMY A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -63 KG 7 DE BORTOLI ELENA SHIDOKAN 2018 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U18 F -70 KG 1gold TAFFAREL ERICA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U18 F -70 KG 2silver MENEGOLLA LICIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EQUIPE FELTRE 2007  ITALY
        U18 F -70 KG 3bronze MIALE GAIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
U18 M +90 KG 1gold BULAT DRAGOS CENTER PARMA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M +90 KG 2silver ROZAC MARK JUDO KLUB IZOLA - SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U18 M +90 KG 3bronze VALDAGNI ANGELO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA J.C. BORGO VALSUGANA  ITALY
        U18 M +90 KG 3bronze SANAPO FRANCESCO POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
U18 M -46 KG 1gold RUSSO ALESSANDRO JUDO FAZI PESARO-URBINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -46 KG 2silver DE BETTIN EDOARDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U18 M -46 KG 3bronze MURICCA NICOLO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN  ITALY
        U18 M -46 KG 3bronze CECCAROLI MATTEO JUDO FAZI PESARO-URBINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -46 KG 5 CUOGHI FEDERICO C.U.S. FERRARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U18 M -50 KG 1gold PESSINA ASSEN ANGELO JUDO CLUB CASTELLANZA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -50 KG 2silver OBERLECHNER TOMAS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAN LORENZO - SEZ. JUDO  ITALY
        U18 M -50 KG 3bronze ZOLESI MATTIA CUS PARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U18 M -55 KG 1gold IAMUNDO MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VANZAGO  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 2silver ISPIRO SIMONE SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 3bronze CAROMANI NICOLÒ DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 3bronze PINTO FRANCESCO SAMUEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 5 CROCICCHIO LUCA ASD HEIWA JUDO CLUB  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 5 SARTOR SEBASTIANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB CONEGLIANO  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 7 BAZZOLI PIETRO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PESCHIERA  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 7 DANDREA MIRCO POLISP.FIOR DOLIVO - ACQUAFRESCA - A.C. E S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 9 PERISSUTTI GIOVANNI ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 9 CITTADINI LEONARDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN INSTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 9 POPA PETRU A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 9 ZAGO MATTIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN CEGGIA  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 9 GRANDO DAVIDE A.S.DILETTANTISTICO BUDOKAI JUDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 9 PERISSUTTI MARCO ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U18 M -60 KG 1gold PROIETTI MATTIA JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 2silver DE ZAN MATTIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 3bronze RUSSO ANTONIO JUDO FAZI PESARO-URBINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 3bronze BENECCHI MARCO CUS PARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 5 CORTE MARCO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 5 LO GATTO FEDERICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 7 GOTTARDO ETTORE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 7 BUFFON LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB CONEGLIANO  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 9 MASCHIO GABRIELE MULTISPORT S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 10 POGACINI SAMUELE SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 10 FASOLO EDOARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO GRISIGNANO  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 10 ROMANIN GIANLUCA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 10 MERCIAI NICOLO C.U.S. PADOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 10 GIACOMINI LORENZO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 10 CORONGIU SIMONE SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U18 M -66 KG 1gold TOMASELLI MATTIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 2silver CARGNELUTTI FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 3bronze ZORZI LEONARDO IPPON ACCADEMY A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 3bronze CENEDESE KEVIN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 5 TOMASELLA MARTIN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 5 SALAROLI CARLO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VANZAGO  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 7 TAFFAREL ANDREA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 7 GENNARI MASSIMO C.U.S. FERRARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 9 FUSELLA DAVIDE JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 9 ANDRIJCZUK AXEL POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 11 BODRUG VLADISLAV ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 11 DORIGONI LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CALDONAZZO  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 11 SANSON LEONARDO ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 11 CASTELLI LEO C.U.S. VENEZIA JUDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 11 MARIAN CRISTIAN ILIE C.U.S. PADOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 11 DANDREIS LORENZO JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 17 ONGARO LEONARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BUDO YAMA-ARASHI  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 17 BEKTESH EMRE POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 17 PINATO FRANCESCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICO BUDOKAI JUDO VICENZA  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 17 NARDER MARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 17 DOLFIN ANDREA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BUDO YAMA-ARASHI  ITALY
U18 M -73 KG 1gold MAGLIONE VITTORIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 2silver LORENZETTO RICCARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB CONEGLIANO  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 3bronze DARIO ALBERTO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 3bronze BRETSCHNEIDER GABRIEL TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        U18 M -73 KG 5 VUKOVIC DANIJEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 5 SORESI FILIPPO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO O.K. AREZZO  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 7 MANZATO MARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 7 LUPU DANIL CENTER PARMA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 9 BARBIERO GABRIELE GIOVANNI POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO VENETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 9 CALDARA SEBASTIANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN JUDO LIDO DI VENEZIA  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 9 MICHELOTTI SIMONE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE RICCIONE  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 12 MARTIGNON ANGELO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN VITO  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 12 FANTINI ARTURO GIANLUCA C.U.S. FERRARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 12 RITSCH MATTHIAS TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        U18 M -73 KG 12 MARASTONI MATTHEW A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHIN GI TAI VERONA  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 12 BADACHE ABDELHADI IPPON ACCADEMY A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 17 CUCCHI GABRIELE SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U18 M -81 KG 1gold BOLOGA NICOLAE POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U18 M -81 KG 2silver GASPARINI JOEY POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO VENETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -81 KG 3bronze ELLERO GIACOMO C.U.S. PADOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -81 KG 3bronze ANDREI ALEX ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REI JUDO RIESE PIO X  ITALY
        U18 M -81 KG 5 ERNST FABIAN TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        U18 M -81 KG 5 BIANCOTTO ANGELO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ASTRA COMPANY  ITALY
        U18 M -81 KG 7 FANTON DAVIDE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REI JUDO RIESE PIO X  ITALY
        U18 M -81 KG 7 MORO NICOLA ACQUAREA VICENZA  ITALY
        U18 M -81 KG 9 ARMANO FEDERICO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
U21+U36 F +78 KG 1gold CEOLDO ALICE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OPIDE  ITALY
        U21+U36 F +78 KG 2silver RECCHIA MICHELA VALMARENOJUDOKAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U21+U36 F -52 KG 1gold CRESCINI ISABELLA KYU SHIN DO KAI PARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 2silver FINOTTO CARLOTTA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 3bronze BERTOLDO VALENTINA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO ALANO DI PIAVE  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 3bronze PEDULLÀ CECILIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO INVORIO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 5 ANDREOLLA FRANCESCA VALMARENOJUDOKAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 5 CASTILLO LARA MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 7 BATTISTEL SAMIRA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO OPITERGIUM  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 7 CREMASCO NICOLETTA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN VITO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 9 MURICCA MELISSA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAN  ITALY
U21+U36 F -57 KG 1gold FINOTTO ELISA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 2silver TODESCHINI MARIA C.U.S. VENEZIA JUDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 3bronze ROSA ARIANNA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GEESINK DUE - SPILAMBERTO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 3bronze DI CATALDO ELEONORA ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 5 FINOTTO ALESSIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 5 GLIEMMO SOFIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN LIBERTAS VERONA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 7 VARUTTI VALENTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 7 FERRARI FRANCESCA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MOVI-MENTE LE SORGIVE  ITALY
U21+U36 F -63 KG 1gold RAIMONDI VALERIA ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 2silver PENDENZA MARINA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PERGINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 3bronze HAYMAR DETTORY FEDERICA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OPIDE  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 3bronze DARANUTA GALINA RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA MASTER  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 5 TOFFALI SOFIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PESCHIERA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 5 NEGRI GIULIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO INVORIO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 7 CACHIA CHERYL KAYE MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
U21+U36 F -70 KG 1gold PETTERLE MICHELA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB JIGORO KANO RONCADE  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -70 KG 2silver DENE YASMINE POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -70 KG 3bronze BATTISTELLA LARA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DLF ALESSANDRIA JUDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -70 KG 3bronze LORENZI ANGELICA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO GRISIGNANO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -70 KG 5 DRAGONI LAURA ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U21+U36 M +100 KG 1gold GURGHIS PAVEL JUDO CLUB RHO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M +100 KG 2silver IOVINO DANIELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO INVORIO  ITALY
U21+U36 M -100 KG 1gold BRUZZESI GIANLUCA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 2silver MALLIA OTIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO BERGAMO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 3bronze TARABURCA IURIE JUDO CLUB RHO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 3bronze LORENZI DANIELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OPIDE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 5 MONTEBELLO LUCA MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
U21+U36 M -55 KG 1gold CERONI NICOLÒ CENTRO SPORTIVO VILLAGE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -55 KG 2silver LANA MATTIA ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -55 KG 3bronze SARTORATO GIANLUCA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
U21+U36 M -60 KG 1gold GUBIANI BORIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 2silver LORIGIOLA RICCARDO ARASHI JUDO CLUB CASSOLA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 3bronze DI MUZIO ALESSANDRO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 3bronze MAZZOTTI MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO FAENZA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 5 PISTOIA ANTONELLO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SANTORSO LE TERRAZZE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 5 MAZZOCATO MATTIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO PEDEMONTANA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 7 OLIVERA SEBASTIAN VALMARENOJUDOKAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 7 VIDORIN GABRIELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO ALANO DI PIAVE  ITALY
U21+U36 M -66 KG +1 kyu 1gold SAYWELL JEREMY MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U21+U36 M -66 KG +1 kyu 2silver CASCINO CRISTIANO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO INVORIO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG +1 kyu 3bronze ALDEGHI WILLIAM ASS.SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA BESANESE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG +1 kyu 4 BATTAGELLO MIRCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REI JUDO RIESE PIO X  ITALY
U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 1gold VIDORIN ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO TREVISO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 2silver MORELLI ALBERTO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO IMOLA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 3bronze BEGGIO LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKWAI MESTRE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 3bronze VENABLES THOMAS A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MOVI-MENTE LE SORGIVE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 5 ECABBANE ABDESSAMAD A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EQUIPE EMILIA JUDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 5 POLI MATTEO C.U.S. PADOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 7 ZAFALON GIACOMO C.U.S. VENEZIA JUDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 7 FERRARI ALBERTO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GEESINK DUE - SPILAMBERTO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 9 GHELLI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 9 PRUNAS DARIO SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DLF ALESSANDRIA JUDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 11 RIGOTTI PIETRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CALDONAZZO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 11 BUTTERS KURT MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 11 LOSI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GEESINK DUE - SPILAMBERTO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 11 ZAFALON FEDERICO C.U.S. VENEZIA JUDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 11 PASSERINI DANIELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SYONEN DAN MILANO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG -1 kyu 11 IERSE BRUNO POL.JUDO VILLA CORTESE  ITALY
U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 1gold CARMIGNOTTO PIETRO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 2silver REDAELLI MATTIA ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 3bronze CAU ANTONIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TORRES  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 3bronze SIDOLI PIETRO CENTRO SPORTIVO VILLAGE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 5 MARSCIANI GUIDO C.U.S. PADOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 5 MENEGALE FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB CONEGLIANO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 7 RIGATO ENRICO ASD HEIWA JUDO CLUB  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 7 BEDEL MARVIN KOBLAVI POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 9 BARUZZI SIMONE CENTRO SPORTIVO VILLAGE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 10 OLIVA MORENO PLACIDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN RHO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 10 SHAURLI IVAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG +1 kyu 10 COMPAGNONI DANIELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MOVI-MENTE LE SORGIVE  ITALY
U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 1gold DAVID TOMA ALISTAR ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 2silver FOLTEA VASILE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 3bronze MATTEUCCI LUCA C.U.S. FERRARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 3bronze DI CUGNO MARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SYONEN DAN MILANO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 5 ZOLI NICOLA CENTRO SPORTIVO VILLAGE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 5 BALDAN FILIPPO C.U.S. VENEZIA JUDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 7 VUKOVIC SINISA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 7 BUSATO ANGELO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN MASERADA SUL PIAVE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 9 MELNIC ALECSANDR JUDO CLUB RHO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 9 ABBADESSA JACOPO ASD YAMA ARASHI VILLAZZANO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 11 BRIGANTI JACOPO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PERGINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 11 POLO ERIC A.S. DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN MASERADA SUL PIAVE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 11 CAPPABIANCA ALEXANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GEESINK DUE - SPILAMBERTO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 11 TORRESAN MARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO ALBAREDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 11 LAIN DAVIDE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO GRISIGNANO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG -1 kyu 11 OHANDA LUDOVIC C.U.S. FERRARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U21+U36 M -81 KG 1gold SPANIO UMBERTO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 2silver BENVENUTI JACOPO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LUDOVICO PAVONI  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 3bronze FERRO MATTIA ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 3bronze URSU VITALIE JUDO KARATE CLUB CASTENASO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 5 VOLTOLINA LUCA ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 5 BERTOTTO SIMONE ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 7 DI TULLIO GIOVANNI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OPIDE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 7 FASSINA GIOVANNI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 9 SAGGIORATO PAOLO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EUROBODY PORTO VIRO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 9 BERGAMINI DAVIDE MARIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB S. DONATO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 9 ZANINELLI MARCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PERGINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 9 SEREMET RADION ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EUROBODY PORTO VIRO  ITALY
U21+U36 M -90 KG 1gold FRANCESCHINI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB S. DONATO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 2silver FRUNZA PETRU JUDO SAKURA RIMINI  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 3bronze MENINI PAOLO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA RONIN KAI VERONA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 3bronze GUERRA FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GEESINK DUE - SPILAMBERTO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 5 SACCON EROS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB CONEGLIANO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 5 COVINO ENRICO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA SENIGALLIA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 7 FINOCHIO SCIORA MICHELE JUDO CLUB RHO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 7 COLTRO GABRIELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JIGORO KANO JUDO CLUB VICENZA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 9 SARTORI DAVIDE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO PONTE DI PIAVE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 9 EDBALI ANOIR A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PERGINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 11 MUNARI ALIGI KYOTO JUDO KAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 11 CESTER MARCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO PONTE DI PIAVE  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-24 18:01:18 CET +01:00)