Results
 
TROFEO LOMBARDIA JUDO VETERANS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
F1-2 -63KG 1gold DARANUTA GALINA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        F1-2 -63KG 2silver CAIANI ROBERTA RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
F1-2-3 -57KG 1gold SCIALPI ELENA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        F1-2-3 -57KG 2silver VOLPI TANIA RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        F1-2-3 -57KG 3bronze DAMARIO ALESSANDRA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
F2-3 -70KG 1gold BOERI MARGHERITA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        F2-3 -70KG 2silver LASCIALFARI DEBORA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        F2-3 -70KG 3bronze INVERNIZZI SERENA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        F2-3 -70KG 4 LENZINI VALENTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
F2-4 -78+78KG 1gold CHIOSO GIADA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        F2-4 -78+78KG 2silver MAGINI CRISTINA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
F4-5 -63KG 1gold PAOLETTI ILENIA COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        F4-5 -63KG 2silver SESTIERI GIANNA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
F4-5-6 -52KG 1gold RODRIGUEZ GUERRA MARY CARMEN FUJI SAN JUDO SCHIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        F4-5-6 -52KG 2silver SACCHI LUISA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        F4-5-6 -52KG 3bronze TROGU SANDRA RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        F4-5-6 -52KG 4 DELL ACCIO ROSANNA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
F4-5-6 -57KG 1gold CORTI GLORIA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        F4-5-6 -57KG 2silver ARRIGONI DIANA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
F6-8 -63KG 1gold TASSI ANGELA CENTER PARMA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        F6-8 -63KG 2silver COCCO NADIA RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
M1 60-66KG 1gold KRETSU OLEKSIY RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1 60-66KG 2silver BARRETTA VINCENZO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1 60-66KG 3bronze OCCHINO CHRISTIAN RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1 60-66KG 4 PASSERINI DANIELE RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1 60-66KG 5 MANGIA LORENZO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
M1 M -73 KG 1gold TOMASINI GIULIO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 2silver BRAVIN FEDERICO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 3bronze PISTUGIA MAURO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1 M -73 KG 4 BENDOTTI CHRISTIAN RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M1 M -90 KG 1gold MICELI ALESSIO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M1 M -90 KG 2silver BRACHELENTE FRANCESO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN FRATTA  ITALY
        M1 M -90 KG 3bronze ABATE RICCARDO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M1 M -90 KG 4 UGHETTI FORTUNIO PIETRO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M1 M -90 KG 5 CIPRIANI KRIS 1 TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
M1-2 +100KG 1gold IANNONE FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB LAIVES-LEIFERS  ITALY
        M1-2 +100KG 2silver GURGHIS PAVEL RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1-2 +100KG 3bronze ROSSONI DENIS RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M1-2-3 -81KG 1gold FERRO MATTIA ARTI MARZIALI GIAPPONESI JUDO MURANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M1-2-3 -81KG 2silver DIMATTIA ANDREA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1-2-3 -81KG 3bronze CIRCELLI UGO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M1-2-3 -81KG 3bronze PRIVITERA ORAZIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M1-2-3 -81KG 5 CAMPO EDOARDO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1-2-3 -81KG 5 PATRUSSI NICOLA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M1-2-3 -81KG 7 MARZIO ANTONIO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1-2-3 -81KG 7 SEMERARO LUIGI COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
M2 M -66 KG 1gold MARTINO SIMONE PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 2silver MURU ALESSANDRO RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 3bronze PRUNAS DARIO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 4 BARDIN ALESSANDRO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 5 BUGINI RICCARDO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
M2 M -73 KG 1gold NOBILE MASSIMILIANO COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        M2 M -73 KG 2silver RAMACCIOTTI MIRCO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -73 KG 3bronze BERTONCINI FRANCESCO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -73 KG 4 BALCONI FRANCESCO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M2 M -90KG 1gold UJKA YLLI RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M2 M -90KG 2silver CARNEVALE MORENO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M2 M -90KG 3bronze GIOVINETTINO LORENZO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -90KG 4 LAMONICA FRANCESCO RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        M2 M -90KG 5 DE MARIA EDOARDO COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
M2-3 -100KG 1gold LAURENZI MASSIMO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M2-3 -100KG 2silver SILIPO MASSIMO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M2-3 -100KG 3bronze NOSEI FABRIZIO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M2-3 -100KG 4 PESTILLO GIUSEPPE RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M3 M -66 KG 1gold MARANIN LUCA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 2silver CIOFFI FABIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 3bronze DE SANTIS EDOARDO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 4 CASTELLI EDOARDO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M3 M -73 KG 1gold BROCCHIERI FABIO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 2silver GIOVANI FILIPPO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 3bronze PASTORE MARCO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 3bronze MERLO ANGELO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 5 PRUSSIANI ALEX ACCADEMIA ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 5 BERTOSSI ALBERTO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
M3-4 -90 KG 1gold CARNEVALE ALESSIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M3-4 -90 KG 2silver PELOROSSO MAURO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3-4 -90 KG 3bronze CAPASSO MICHELE PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M3-4 -90 KG 3bronze TEMPORAL STEFANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
        M3-4 -90 KG 5 IMBROGNO MAURIZIO C.U.S. COSENZA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M3-4 -90 KG 7 MARROCCO WILLIAM COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
M4 M +100 KG 1gold GOBBI FAUSTO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M4 M +100 KG 2silver FUKI IVAN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA OPIDE  ITALY
        M4 M +100 KG 3bronze GRITTI GIULIANO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M4 M -66 KG 1gold PACINI GIANLUCA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -66 KG 2silver INNOCENTI GILLO ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M4 M -66 KG 3bronze COLAIANNI MARCO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M4 M -73 KG 1gold VERONA GABRIELE TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -73 KG 2silver MAHLKNECHT DIETMAR ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB LAIVES-LEIFERS  ITALY
        M4 M -73 KG 3bronze MARIANI MASSIMILIANO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M4 M -81 KG 1gold D AMBROSIO DAVID RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 2silver CAPPANERA ANDREA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 3bronze DESERVENTI FRANCESCO MARIA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 3bronze D AURIA IVAN TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 5 PIETROSANTO CARLO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 5 ROVELLI PAOLO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 7 TELI ETTORE RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M4 M -81 KG 7 VASSALLE MAURIZIO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
M4-5 -100KG 1gold MANNELLI LEONARDO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4-5 -100KG 2silver ALDINI ANDREA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EQUIPE EMILIA JUDO  ITALY
        M4-5 -100KG 3bronze RAINONE GIUSEPPE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA 3R SPORT  ITALY
        M4-5 -100KG 3bronze ROMANO GIOVANNI RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M4-5 -100KG 5 CANDELIERE GIUSEPPE PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M4-5 -100KG 5 SOTTO CORONA DINO WALTER A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA  ITALY
M5 M -66 KG 1gold LEOBONO ANDREA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 2silver ALOISI ANDREA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 3bronze DRAGO LUIGI RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 3bronze MEACCI MASSIMO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 5 MASIELLO FABIO COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 5 FREYTES SOLARI HECTOR CARLOS RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 7 TOSADORI MAURO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 7 BERTONI MAURIZIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
M5-6 -73KG 1gold GIGLI MARCO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M5-6 -73KG 2silver MEHABRA JAMAL PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M5-6 -73KG 3bronze AVELLA CARLO MARCO ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M5-6 -73KG 4 FIORENTINI DANTE RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M5-6 -81 KG 1gold SPADINI LUCA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M5-6 -81 KG 2silver ROMEO VALERIO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M5-6 -81 KG 3bronze MARRAS MARIO ANTONIO FERNANDO RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
M5-6 -90 KG 1gold BOTTINELLI MARCO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M5-6 -90 KG 2silver ANSALONI ALESSANDRO COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        M5-6 -90 KG 3bronze COSSUTTI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
M5-8 +100KG 1gold BOSCO ANTONIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO JIGORO KANO MOLA  ITALY
        M5-8 +100KG 2silver SHAURLI ENRICO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
M6-7 -66KG 1gold MASELLA CRISTIANO RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        M6-7 -66KG 2silver VALLI SERGIO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M7 M -81KG 1gold GHIRINGHELLI FRANCO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M7 M -81KG 2silver DI NITTO AMELIO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-17 08:25:27 CEST +02:00)