Results
 
37° TROFEO INTERNAZIONALE “CITTÁ DI TOLMEZZO” - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
U12 F +48KG 2008 1gold DIONISIO ELENA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U12 F +48KG 2008 2silver STOCCHI MORGANA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE SPORTIVA MUGGESANA  ITALY
        U12 F +48KG 2008 3bronze SIRIGU ALESSANDRA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
U12 F +48KG 2009 1gold PAVEL PETRA MISKOLC AVAS JUDO SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        U12 F +48KG 2009 2silver FACCA NIKITA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
U12 F -27KG 2009 1gold SPONZA MAIA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 F -27KG 2009 2silver LUPO ATHENA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U12 F -33KG 2008 1gold MORUZZI RACHELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U12 F -33KG 2008 2silver CILIBERTI ELISA A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
U12 F -33KG 2009 1gold GRANITI ALESSIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHENTAO SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        U12 F -33KG 2009 2silver LIONETTI GAIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE SPORTIVA MUGGESANA  ITALY
        U12 F -33KG 2009 3bronze GELMINI ELISA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHENTAO SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        U12 F -33KG 2009 3bronze ADAMI EMMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U12 F -33KG 2009 5 SINDELAROVA ZUZANA SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 F -33KG 2009 5 PIERRO AURORA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
U12 F -36KG 2008 1gold TAVILLA GIORGIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHENTAO SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        U12 F -36KG 2008 2silver NOCENTE CATERINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
        U12 F -36KG 2008 3bronze RIZZI CHIARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
        U12 F -36KG 2008 4 FLEKOVÁ VIKTORIE SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 F -36KG 2008 5 KŐHALMI BORSIKA DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
U12 F -36KG 2009 1gold SIKTÁR SÁRA DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
U12 F -40KG 2008 1gold DA ROS ISABEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SAN VITO  ITALY
        U12 F -40KG 2008 2silver BATTISTELLA ALEXANDRA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
U12 F -40KG 2009 1gold JANZSO REGINA MISKOLC AVAS JUDO SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
U12 F -44KG 2008 1gold PERSE CARNA JUDO CLUB GORICA  SLOVENIA
        U12 F -44KG 2008 2silver BERGAMO CRISTEL A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U12 F -44KG 2008 3bronze BUTWICKA MAJA KLUB SPORTOWY MAKO JUDO  POLAND
U12 F -44KG 2009 1gold FILZWIESER EMMA JUDOTEAM ZELTWEG ASKÖ  AUSTRIA
        U12 F -44KG 2009 2silver OUTBAAZIT ROKAIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SAN VITO  ITALY
U12 F -48KG 2008 1gold CASAGRANDE NOEMI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        U12 F -48KG 2008 2silver BIASUTTI GIORGIA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 F -48KG 2008 3bronze VÍTKOVÁ BARBORA SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 F -48KG 2008 4 JERKUNICA LANA JUDO KLUB DALMACIJACEMENT  CROATIA
        U12 F -48KG 2008 5 GREGORIS GIADA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SAN VITO  ITALY
U12 M +50KG 2008 1gold MARTIN ALEX ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U12 M +50KG 2008 2silver BAK BALÁZS DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        U12 M +50KG 2008 3bronze DI GIULIO STEFANO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM JUDO TRIESTE  ITALY
        U12 M +50KG 2008 3bronze CSERMÁK DÁNIEL DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        U12 M +50KG 2008 5 LOVRIĆ GABRIEL JUDO KLUB DALMACIJACEMENT  CROATIA
        U12 M +50KG 2008 5 GUERRA PIETRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
U12 M +50KG 2009 1gold SÁNDOR ZSOMBOR DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
U12 M -27KG 2008 1gold BELÁNYI BÁLINT DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
U12 M -27KG 2009 1gold SONZOGNI GIULIAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHENTAO SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        U12 M -27KG 2009 2silver TRON MATTEO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM JUDO TRIESTE  ITALY
        U12 M -27KG 2009 3bronze STEINER JONAS JUDOTEAM ZELTWEG ASKÖ  AUSTRIA
        U12 M -27KG 2009 4 BODNÁR-BÁN ATTILA DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
U12 M -30KG 2008 1gold STIVELLA THOMAS SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 M -30KG 2008 2silver COPETTI FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
        U12 M -30KG 2008 3bronze GINI TOMMASO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
U12 M -30KG 2009 1gold PIGNAT MARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U12 M -30KG 2009 2silver PAVLAS MICHAL SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 M -30KG 2009 3bronze KOVACS MATE MISKOLC AVAS JUDO SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
U12 M -33KG 2008 1gold MODOLO LUCA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U12 M -33KG 2008 2silver DELLUNIVERSITA GABRIEL SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 M -33KG 2008 3bronze SALMANOV MAGOMED JUDOTEAM ZELTWEG ASKÖ  AUSTRIA
        U12 M -33KG 2008 4 BAVDAZ SEBASTIAN JUDO CLUB GORICA  SLOVENIA
U12 M -33KG 2009 1gold POPOLLA THOMAS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U12 M -33KG 2009 2silver FRANCESCUT ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U12 M -33KG 2009 3bronze ZILLE TOMMASO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U12 M -33KG 2009 3bronze ANTONUTTI ENRICO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U12 M -33KG 2009 5 NADALIN RUDY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SAN VITO  ITALY
        U12 M -33KG 2009 5 CUTTINI MIRKO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U12 M -33KG 2009 7 GUTIERREZ KODRIC JOAN TIBOR JUDO CLUB GORICA  SLOVENIA
        U12 M -33KG 2009 7 SAMSTYKO MIŁOSZ KLUB SPORTOWY MAKO JUDO  POLAND
U12 M -36KG 2008 1gold MAZZEGA LEONARDO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 M -36KG 2008 2silver CSÓKA-LACZIK BENEDEK DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        U12 M -36KG 2008 3bronze ZANIER FEDERICO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE SPORTIVA MUGGESANA  ITALY
U12 M -36KG 2009 1gold CAZZOLA ROBERTO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 M -36KG 2009 2silver PAVLAS MATYÁŠ SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 M -36KG 2009 3bronze BONANNI IVAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U12 M -36KG 2009 3bronze CAZZOLA ALESSIO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 M -36KG 2009 5 CONTE SIRIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U12 M -36KG 2009 5 ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 M -36KG 2009 7 DONADEL CRISTIAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U12 M -36KG 2009 7 FULEPI BENGE MISKOLC AVAS JUDO SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
U12 M -40KG 2008 1gold MUCIGNATO ALDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SAN VITO  ITALY
        U12 M -40KG 2008 2silver TOMASELLA ENRICO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U12 M -40KG 2008 3bronze PAOLATO LEONARDO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 M -40KG 2008 3bronze LIGAMMARI FILIPPO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U12 M -40KG 2008 5 CODUTTI MATTIA GINO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U12 M -40KG 2008 5 DOLCI DANIELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHENTAO SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        U12 M -40KG 2008 7 LENARDUZZI CHRISTIAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        U12 M -40KG 2008 7 RAGAZZONI ANGELO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
U12 M -40KG 2009 1gold TOPIĆ ANTONIO JUDO KLUB DALMACIJACEMENT  CROATIA
        U12 M -40KG 2009 2silver DALLOS DOMINIK MISKOLC AVAS JUDO SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
U12 M -45KG 2008 1gold DI BERNARDO DAVIDE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U12 M -45KG 2008 2silver ANTONINI LUCA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM JUDO TRIESTE  ITALY
        U12 M -45KG 2008 3bronze STAFFIERI GIORGIO MAKOTO  ITALY
        U12 M -45KG 2008 3bronze LIOVIĆ ANTONIO JUDO KLUB DALMACIJACEMENT  CROATIA
        U12 M -45KG 2008 5 MOLINARI JACOPO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U12 M -45KG 2008 5 MARKOVIC MAJ JUDO CLUB GORICA  SLOVENIA
        U12 M -45KG 2008 7 TOFFOLETTI MATTIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U12 M -45KG 2008 7 REVELANT NICOLAS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
U12 M -45KG 2009 1gold SZAK LÉNÁRD DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        U12 M -45KG 2009 2silver MATTANA GABRIELE ANTONELLO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U12 M -45KG 2009 3bronze RESTA DANIELE FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE SPORTIVA MUGGESANA  ITALY
        U12 M -45KG 2009 4 LIZZI THOMAS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
U12 M -50KG 2008 1gold MAZZON FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U12 M -50KG 2008 2silver FLOREANO IAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U12 M -50KG 2008 3bronze TURCO METE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM JUDO TRIESTE  ITALY
        U12 M -50KG 2008 4 OLTEAN ALEXANDER A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM JUDO TRIESTE  ITALY
        U12 M -50KG 2008 5 POLESEL LUCA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
U12 M -50KG 2009 1gold BHANDARI ADIH A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM JUDO TRIESTE  ITALY
U13 F +52 KG 1gold PAPI STELLA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SEKAI-BUDO PORDENONE  ITALY
        U13 F +52 KG 2silver DE MARIN MANUELA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        U13 F +52 KG 3bronze HIDASI VIVIEN MISKOLC AVAS JUDO SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        U13 F +52 KG 4 SZOTACZKI SZONJA MISKOLC AVAS JUDO SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
U13 F -36 KG 1gold HOÓ FÉDRA DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        U13 F -36 KG 2silver BONFANTI GRETA JUDO CLUB CLUSONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ONLUS  ITALY
        U13 F -36 KG 3bronze SPONZA CLIO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 F -36 KG 4 MARSI ELISA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE SPORTIVA MUGGESANA  ITALY
        U13 F -36 KG 5 ORLÍKOVÁ AGÁTHA SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
U13 F -40 KG 1gold OBERHUBER ANNA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAN LORENZO - SEZ. JUDO  ITALY
        U13 F -40 KG 2silver DELIĆ LANA JUDO KLUB DALMACIJACEMENT  CROATIA
        U13 F -40 KG 3bronze SEIDL LARISSA JUDOTEAM ZELTWEG ASKÖ  AUSTRIA
        U13 F -40 KG 3bronze TÓTH LOTTI DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        U13 F -40 KG 5 CATONI LETIZIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U13 F -40 KG 5 FLORIDIA GIULIA ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE SPORTIVA MUGGESANA  ITALY
U13 F -44 KG 1gold SCANZI ELISA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHENTAO SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 2silver ZUCCA SOFIA A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 3bronze RUSSO DALILA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 3bronze BORSARI AGNESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SAN VITO  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 5 TAVERNA VITTORIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 5 MANARIN EVA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 7 ADAMI MARTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U13 F -44 KG 7 HEGEDŰS DÓRA DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
U13 F -48 KG 1gold FIORENZA ELEONORA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U13 F -48 KG 2silver ORLÍKOVÁ AMELIA SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
U13 F -52 KG 1gold OBERLECHNER LENA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAN LORENZO - SEZ. JUDO  ITALY
U13 M +60KG 1gold LOFOCO GRADY SEMPRE AVANTI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M +60KG 2silver DI PIAZZA DAVIDE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U13 M +60KG 3bronze COLLINI THOMAS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
        U13 M +60KG 3bronze COPAT LEONARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U13 M +60KG 5 CAPPELLO GIACOMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U13 M +60KG 5 SAMSTYKO BARTOSZ KLUB SPORTOWY MAKO JUDO  POLAND
        U13 M +60KG 7 NELEGA JOSAN M. CRISTIAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        U13 M +60KG 7 MANDOLINI MANUEL ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE SPORTIVA MUGGESANA  ITALY
U13 M -36 KG 1gold DOVIER ALESSANDRO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 2silver NADIN MARCHESI MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 3bronze DE MARCO FRANCESCO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 3bronze LIONETTI LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE SPORTIVA MUGGESANA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 5 STEURER NOAH ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAN LORENZO - SEZ. JUDO  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 5 PISCHIUTTI ELIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 7 CAZZOLA LUCA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -36 KG 7 SALAMON ANDREA POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
U13 M -40 KG 1gold DE CHIRICO LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 2silver RONTO ROBERT MISKOLC AVAS JUDO SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        U13 M -40 KG 3bronze HVALIC ZIGA JUDO CLUB GORICA  SLOVENIA
        U13 M -40 KG 3bronze LENARDUZZI LORENZO POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 5 NOEL FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 5 MACORINI ANDREA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 7 GUERRA DANIEL POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U13 M -40 KG 7 EMAM NOUR KARIM MOHAMED ABDELMEGUID A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
U13 M -45 KG 1gold CASETTA SIMONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 2silver SLAVICA DAVID SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 3bronze MÓDIS ROLAND DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        U13 M -45 KG 3bronze LONDERO GABRIELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 5 CIMMARUSTI GIANFRANCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 5 CURZOLO FRANCESCO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 7 VECCHIONE ANGELO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U13 M -45 KG 7 PORTOLAN DIEGO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
U13 M -50 KG 1gold BRÁZDA ALEŠ JUNIOR JUDO BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U13 M -50 KG 2silver SZÁNTÓ BENCE DVTK SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        U13 M -50 KG 3bronze ŠMUKETA MARIN JUDO KLUB DALMACIJACEMENT  CROATIA
        U13 M -50 KG 3bronze PIVETTA ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 5 KAMNIK LUKAS JUDOTEAM ZELTWEG ASKÖ  AUSTRIA
        U13 M -50 KG 5 TARSI SIMONE A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 7 PIZZAMIGLIO NICCOLO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U13 M -50 KG 7 FAVOTTI RICCARDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM JUDO TRIESTE  ITALY
U13 M -55 KG 1gold ZUCCA NICOLA A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U13 M -55 KG 2silver COLAONI THOMAS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U13 M -55 KG 3bronze FLOREANI ALEX ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U13 M -55 KG 4 SANTAROSSA MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
U13 M -60 KG 1gold ROMEO GIOVANNI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
U15 F +70 KG 1gold CASTELLANI EVA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 F +70 KG 2silver PULITO ALESSANDRA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB GIANFRANCO FENATI  ITALY
U15 F -40 KG 1gold POKORNÁ KRISTÝNA JUDO HRANICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U15 F -40 KG 2silver WIBMER SARAH-MARIE TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        U15 F -40 KG 3bronze ALZETTA VANESSA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -40 KG 4 DUCI SABRINA JUDO CLUB CLUSONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ONLUS  ITALY
        U15 F -40 KG 5 SALVADORI SARA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U15 F -48 KG 1gold BONFANTI SIRIA JUDO CLUB CLUSONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ONLUS  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 2silver FOLLADOR VIRGINIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 3bronze CIROI LISA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 F -48 KG 4 FEDRIGO ANGELIKA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
U15 F -52 KG 1gold ROSSOLATO GIULIA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -52 KG 2silver CORNALI ASIA JUDO CLUB CLUSONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ONLUS  ITALY
        U15 F -52 KG 3bronze ZUZZI GRETA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U15 F -52 KG 3bronze RUBERTI ROSSELLA A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U15 F -52 KG 5 GIGLIO ROBERTA A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERNO DISOLA SEZ.JUDO DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -52 KG 5 MITROVIC SARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB KEN OTANI  ITALY
U15 F -57 KG 1gold PONSINI ALESSIA JUDO CLUB CLUSONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ONLUS  ITALY
        U15 F -57 KG 2silver CORADAZZI ANNA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U15 F -57 KG 3bronze MALÍŘOVÁ DOROTA JUDO HRANICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U15 F -57 KG 3bronze LUBLASSER ANGELINA TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        U15 F -57 KG 5 SALERNO SARA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 F -57 KG 5 FIORENZA MELISSA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 F -57 KG 7 RAUS KAJA KLUB SPORTOWY MAKO JUDO  POLAND
        U15 F -57 KG 7 IWAŃSKA AMELIA KLUB SPORTOWY MAKO JUDO  POLAND
U15 F -63 KG 1gold ALZETTA IOLE POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 F -63 KG 2silver BOLLINO GIADA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U15 F -63 KG 3bronze COSENZA ILARIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U15 F -63 KG 3bronze JANÍKOVÁ BARBORA JUDO HRANICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U15 F -63 KG 5 DANGELO BEATRICE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO AZZANESE  ITALY
        U15 F -63 KG 5 VUK ANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U15 F -63 KG 7 ZILIOLI CAROLINA ELISA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
U15 M +81 KG 1gold KELLER AURELIUSZ KLUB SPORTOWY MAKO JUDO  POLAND
U15 M -38 KG 1gold GUARNERI LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U15 M -38 KG 2silver LOCATELLI ANTONIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
U15 M -42 KG 1gold LONGO LUCA A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 2silver BURGET PAVEL SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U15 M -42 KG 3bronze FORABOSCO ANDREA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U15 M -42 KG 4 BASTIANI DAMIANO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CIVIDALE  ITALY
U15 M -46 KG 1gold MAZZEGA LODOVICO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 2silver DIONISIO FABIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 3bronze PERRONE MATTIA MINH TUAN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM JUDO TRIESTE  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 3bronze FAVETTA MARCO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 5 KAOUTI EL MOUSTAFA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U15 M -46 KG 5 MENDLER SIMONE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
U15 M -50 KG 1gold FINZI GABRIELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM JUDO TRIESTE  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 2silver VYBÍRAL ONDŘEJ JUDO HRANICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U15 M -50 KG 3bronze CONSIGLIO EDOARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SAN VITO  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 3bronze BOTIC STJEPAN JUDO KLUB KASTELA  CROATIA
        U15 M -50 KG 5 LUGHI NICOLA GIOVANNI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB KEN OTANI  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 5 DE FILIPPO GIOVANNI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U15 M -50 KG 7 CRAIGHERO FEDERICO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
U15 M -55 KG 1gold OTEVŘEL FILIP JUDO HRANICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U15 M -55 KG 2silver TOMÁNEK JAN JUDO HRANICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U15 M -55 KG 3bronze WIĄCEK KACPER KLUB SPORTOWY MAKO JUDO  POLAND
        U15 M -55 KG 3bronze ANZIUTTI GIACOMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 5 PAZDERA MARTIN SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U15 M -55 KG 5 BENFATTO ELIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 7 BORDIGNON DANIEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 M -55 KG 7 CHIMENTO ANTONINO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U15 M -60 KG 1gold UHER PAVEL SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U15 M -60 KG 2silver RIZZI FILIPPO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 3bronze CUCH ALESSIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 3bronze ZATTI ALESSANDRO PIETRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 5 CIOFFI ENRICO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 5 LONDERO ELIAS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDOKAY GEMONA  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 7 PELLEGRINI STEFANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U15 M -60 KG 7 SERAFINO NICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
U15 M -66 KG 1gold RONCASTRI LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 2silver ROZGA BRUNO JUDO KLUB KASTELA  CROATIA
        U15 M -66 KG 3bronze RODARO GIOVANNI GABRIEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 3bronze VUJIC ROKO JUDO KLUB KASTELA  CROATIA
        U15 M -66 KG 5 ZARA IVAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SAN VITO  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 5 MAROTTA MARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U15 M -66 KG 7 PRESSLABER RAINER TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        U15 M -66 KG 7 VÝBĚRA MILAN SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
U15 M -73 KG 1gold ZOFF GIANMARIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U15 M -73 KG 2silver PASQUI FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U15 M -73 KG 3bronze ŻMUDZIŃSKI KACPER KLUB SPORTOWY MAKO JUDO  POLAND
        U15 M -73 KG 4 YUKSEL KADIR EREN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM JUDO TRIESTE  ITALY
U15 M -81 KG 1gold DONGMO MONTHE MIGUEL RUCHY SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U15 M -81 KG 2silver ZANIN ITAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U15 M -81 KG 3bronze RUMELEA DAVID IOAN ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SAN VITO  ITALY
        U15 M -81 KG 3bronze PIVETTA FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U15 M -81 KG 5 WIBMER PATRICK TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        U15 M -81 KG 5 MUNARETTO LUCA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO AZZANESE  ITALY
U18 F -48 KG 1gold ZANON ELEONORA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U18 F -48 KG 2silver LO GATTO FABIOLA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
U18 F -52 KG 1gold DE LUCA GIULIA ITALIA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -52 KG 2silver CAMILLERI ESTELLE MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U18 F -52 KG 3bronze CAUCHI KIRSTY MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U18 F -52 KG 4 MORUZZI ELISABETTA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
U18 F -57 KG 1gold CHIOZZA LEONIE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 2silver MARI GAIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 3bronze CORTE TINA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 3bronze SLAVICA ANDJELA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 5 SINCOVICH SOFIA A.S.C.DILETTANTISTICA BEAR BROTHERS CLUB  ITALY
        U18 F -57 KG 5 BOBAKOVA NATALIA ŠK ARKADIA GALANTA  SLOVAKIA
U18 F -63 KG 1gold BOSCAIA GIULIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U18 F -63 KG 2silver PECNIKAR ELA SD GIB SISKA  SLOVENIA
        U18 F -63 KG 3bronze LONGO GIULIA A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U18 F -63 KG 4 SIROTTI RACHELE A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
U18 F -70 KG 1gold CANTARUTTI MARGHERITA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
U18 M +90 KG 1gold NEPOŽITEK ADAM SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U18 M +90 KG 2silver GASMI SIDAHMED ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO AZZANESE  ITALY
U18 M -46 KG 1gold LARCHER IGNAZIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
U18 M -50 KG 1gold DE LUCA ALESSIO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U18 M -55 KG 1gold ROSSIT NICOLÒ ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U18 M -55 KG 2silver TOSITTI LUCA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB GIANFRANCO FENATI  ITALY
U18 M -60 KG 1gold CORTE MARCO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 2silver CESCHIUTTI RICCARDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 3bronze ROMANIN GIANLUCA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 3bronze CESCHIUTTI ALESSANDRO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 5 BOTIC LUKA JUDO KLUB KASTELA  CROATIA
        U18 M -60 KG 5 SOFIA RICCARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO AZZANESE  ITALY
        U18 M -60 KG 7 PAZDERA JIŘÍ SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U18 M -60 KG 7 PASUT RICCARDO SHIDOKAN 2018 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U18 M -66 KG 1gold ZOROTOVIC LUKA JUDO KLUB KASTELA  CROATIA
        U18 M -66 KG 2silver KOMIC KLAVDIJ SD GIB SISKA  SLOVENIA
        U18 M -66 KG 3bronze KOVAC MAREK ŠK ARKADIA GALANTA  SLOVAKIA
        U18 M -66 KG 3bronze BEKTESH EMRE SHIDOKAN 2018 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 5 ROGELJ MAKS SD GIB SISKA  SLOVENIA
        U18 M -66 KG 5 MORETTO MIRCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 7 POLO GRAVA MANUEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
        U18 M -66 KG 7 CAROMANI NICOLÒ DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U18 M -73 KG 1gold GABELLI ANDREA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 2silver LEVICAR BENJAMIN SD GIB SISKA  SLOVENIA
        U18 M -73 KG 3bronze MARTIN ANDREA SHIDOKAN 2018 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 3bronze MARSETTI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHENTAO SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 5 CAMERANI FRANCESCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 5 BATTISTON DAVIDE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO AZZANESE  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 7 SERLI MIGUEL ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U18 M -73 KG 7 MUSIZZA TOMMASO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U18 M -81 KG 1gold SERODINE SAMUEL SHIDOKAN 2018 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U18 M -81 KG 2silver CAMILLERI CLIVE MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U18 M -81 KG 3bronze PIRAS ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB SAN VITO  ITALY
U18 M -90 KG 1gold DE MARIN RICCARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
        U18 M -90 KG 2silver FULIGNI AMOS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.JUDO CLUB SHIMAI DOJO  ITALY
U21+U36 F +78 KG 1gold OSTI CATERINA SEMPRE AVANTI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F +78 KG 2silver LASSACHER ELENA ASV-ÖGJ SALZBURGIPUCH  AUSTRIA
        U21+U36 F +78 KG 3bronze PELI MICHELA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SEN SHIN SAREZZO  ITALY
U21+U36 F -52 KG 1gold ESPOSITO KATRYNA MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 2silver ANDREOLLA FRANCESCA VALMARENOJUDOKAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U21+U36 F -63 KG 1gold TONIOLO ELISA SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 2silver FIANDINO SAMANTA DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 3bronze DEGLI ANGIOLI CHIARA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 3bronze MARI LARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 5 CACHIA CHERYL KAYE MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 5 GOLLER MAGDALENA TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 7 ANTONINI ASIA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE SOCIETA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U21+U36 F -70 KG 1gold DENE YASMINE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO AZZANESE  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -70 KG 2silver OBERLERCHER ANNA ASV-ÖGJ SALZBURGIPUCH  AUSTRIA
U21+U36 F -78 KG 1gold VUK BETTY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -78 KG 2silver SFORZA BENEDETTA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN CREMONA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -78 KG 3bronze RECCHIA MICHELA VALMARENOJUDOKAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U21+U36 M +100 KG 1gold GOTTWALD ZDENĚK SOKOL I PROSTĚJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21+U36 M +100 KG 2silver PICHLER SEBASTIAN ASV-ÖGJ SALZBURGIPUCH  AUSTRIA
U21+U36 M -100 KG 1gold BEZZINA ISAAC MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 2silver MONTEBELLO LUCA MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
U21+U36 M -60 KG 1gold TORRES ALESSIO A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 2silver WIESLER MANUEL TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 3bronze LO GATTO FEDERICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 3bronze MAZZOCATO MATTIA A.S.D. JUDO PEDEMONTANA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 5 GUBIANI BORIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 5 MURADOR VIPHEAK VALMARENOJUDOKAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 7 BIANCIFIORI FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO AZZANESE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 7 GATT JONATHAN MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
U21+U36 M -66 KG 1gold CARGNELUTTI FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF YAMA ARASHI JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 2silver DE LUCA ERIK SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 3bronze TOFFOLI DAVIDE POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 3bronze KNOLL BERNHARD ASV-ÖGJ SALZBURGIPUCH  AUSTRIA
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 5 GALLETTI ERWIN A&R PALESTRE S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 5 ORLANDO MARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 7 BREDA LEONARDO VALMARENOJUDOKAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 7 POGACINI SAMUELE SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U21+U36 M -73 KG 1gold KVELADZE GOCHA GEORGIAN JUDO FEDERATION  GEORGIA
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 2silver MORATTI RICCARDO SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 3bronze KHUTSISHVILI DIMITRI GEORGIAN JUDO FEDERATION  GEORGIA
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 3bronze BURLACU DIMITRU MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 5 STEFANEL GINO GIANMARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KUROKI  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 5 SMOLARS MANUEL SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 7 KAVRISHVILI GIGA GEORGIAN JUDO FEDERATION  GEORGIA
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 7 JAPOSHVILI BACHO GEORGIAN JUDO FEDERATION  GEORGIA
U21+U36 M -81 KG 1gold MORAS LUCA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO AZZANESE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 2silver PICONI RAFFAELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORT TEAM JUDO UDINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 3bronze SZELLE ZOLTAN ŠK ARKADIA GALANTA  SLOVAKIA
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 4 GERARDO LIVIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CIVIDALE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 5 GIMPL MICHAEL ASV-ÖGJ SALZBURGIPUCH  AUSTRIA
U21+U36 M -90 KG 1gold TCHANKVETADZE GOGA GEORGIAN JUDO FEDERATION  GEORGIA
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 2silver BEDEL KENNY KOMI POLISPORTIVA VILLANOVA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO LIB.  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 3bronze BERGER PATRIK ASV-ÖGJ SALZBURGIPUCH  AUSTRIA
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 3bronze SILISTRINI PAOLO S.G.BRESCIANA FORZA E COSTANZA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 5 AUFIERI FRANCESCO MALTA JUDO FEDEARTION  MALTA
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 5 ZILIOLI GABRIELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TAMAI SEZIONE JUDO LIBERTAS  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 01:00:34 CEST +02:00)