Results
II TROFEO MASTER DI JUDO CITTÀ DI MASSA MARTANA - Results
Search:
CSV Export
F1_F2 -63_70
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
F1_F2 -63_70
1
DARANUTA GALINA
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
F1_F2 -63_70
2
BATTISTELLA LARA
RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE
ITALY
F1_F2 -63_70
3
MENCARELLI LETIZIA
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
F1_F2 -52
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
F1_F2 -52
1
DEL ROMANO ELENA
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
F1_F2 -52
2
SAU GRAZIETTA
RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA
ITALY
F2_F3_F4 -57
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
F2_F3_F4 -57
1
DAMARIO ALESSANDRA
RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE
ITALY
F2_F3_F4 -57
2
BERTONE ANDRETTA
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
F2_F3_F4 -57
3
CORTI GLORIA
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
F2_F4 -78_+78
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
F2_F4 -78_+78
1
MAGINI CRISTINA
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
F2_F4 -78_+78
2
CHIOSO GIADA
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
F3_F4 -63_78
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
F3_F4 -63_78
1
MARSILI CRISTINA
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
F3_F4 -63_78
2
PAOLETTI ILENIA
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
F3_F4 -63_78
3
ALESSANDRONI MICHELA
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
F5_F6_F8 -52_63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
F5_F6_F8 -52_63
1
DELL ACCIO ROSANNA
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
F5_F6_F8 -52_63
2
CARRUS ANTONELLA
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA
ITALY
F5_F6_F8 -52_63
3
TASSI ANGELA
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
M1 M -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M1 M -66 KG
1
DE BARTOLO ANTONIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA
ITALY
M1 M -66 KG
2
OCCHINO CHRISTIAN
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M1 M -66 KG
3
MARCHESELLI MARCO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M1 M -66 KG
3
RUSSO FEDERICO
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
M1 M -66 KG
5
DESIDERIO JACOPO
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
M1 M -66 KG
5
PETROLLINI GIAMPAOLO
RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO
ITALY
M1 M -66 KG
7
PASSERINI DANIELE
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M1_M2 -100
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M1_M2 -100
1
SAPONARO ANTONIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M1_M2 -100
2
TANDOI THOMAS
BELLATOR ERETUM ACADEMY A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
ITALY
M1_M2 -100
3
MARGHERITI CHRISTIAN
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M1_M2 -73
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M1_M2 -73
1
LA FAUCI ANGELO
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TITANIA CLUB JUDO AIKIDO
ITALY
M1_M2 -73
2
SEFFINO MITJA
RAPPRESENTATIVA VENETO
ITALY
M1_M2 -73
3
SOLTANEL MARIUS SIMION
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO FRASCATI
ITALY
M1_M2 -73
3
PISTILLO DANIELE
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M1_M2 -73
5
FIASCONARO GIUSEPPE
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M1_M2 -73
5
LUPIDI EMANUELE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FANUM VITERBO POLISPORTIVA
ITALY
M1_M2 -73
7
BERTONCINI FRANCESCO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M1_M2 -73
7
ZIPPO IPPAZIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA
ITALY
M1_M2 -81
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M1_M2 -81
1
CANTIR RUSLAN
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M1_M2 -81
2
FERRO MATTIA
RAPPRESENTATIVA VENETO
ITALY
M1_M2 -81
3
LAMOLINARA MOSÈ
RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO
ITALY
M1_M2 -81
4
ORLANDO ROBERTO
RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA
ITALY
M1_M2 -90
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M1_M2 -90
1
MENINI PAOLO
RAPPRESENTATIVA VENETO
ITALY
M1_M2 -90
2
SALVIOLI FILIPPO
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
M1_M2 -90
3
FRUNZA PETRU
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
M1_M2 -90
3
GIOVINETTINO LORENZO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M1_M2 -90
5
BENEDETTI ALBERTO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M1_M2 -90
5
RONCHETTI MARCO
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
M1_M2 -90
7
GRAZIANO ALESSANDRO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M1_M2 -90
7
TURRINI CRISTIANO
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
M1_M3 -60
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M1_M3 -60
1
BARRETTA VINCENZO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M1_M3 -60
2
SPADARO DARIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M1_M3 -60
3
MONACÒ ALESSANDRO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M2 M -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M2 M -66 KG
1
MARTINO SIMONE
RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE
ITALY
M2 M -66 KG
2
TICCA DAVIDE
RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA
ITALY
M2 M -66 KG
3
PATANÈ VINCENZO
CENTRO FITNESS ENERGYM S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.
ITALY
M2 M -66 KG
4
RAGONESE LUCA
RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA
ITALY
M2 M -66 KG
5
BUGINI RICCARDO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M3 M -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M3 M -66 KG
1
BROCCHIERI FABIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M3 M -66 KG
2
INZILLO MASSIMO
RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE
ITALY
M3 M -66 KG
3
MIDIRI PAOLO
TALENTI SPORTING CLUB 1987 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
ITALY
M3 M -66 KG
4
IACOMINO PASQUALE
RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA
ITALY
M3 M -66 KG
5
CIOFFI FABIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M3 M -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M3 M -73 KG
1
PEZZOTTA OMAR
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M3 M -73 KG
2
GIOVANI FILIPPO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M3 M -73 KG
3
MERLO ANGELO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M3 M -81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M3 M -81 KG
1
DIMATTIA ANDREA
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M3 M -81 KG
2
GAMBOGI LORENZO
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
M3 M -81 KG
3
GRANCHI GABRIELE
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M3 M -81 KG
3
PRIVITERA ORAZIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M3 M -81 KG
5
SEMERARO LUIGI
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
M3 M -81 KG
5
CAMPO EDOARDO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M3 M -81 KG
7
TAMARRI GIOVANNI
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
M3 M -90 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M3 M -90 KG
1
PELOROSSO MAURO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M3 M -90 KG
2
PARISI AMEDEO
RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA
ITALY
M3 M -90 KG
3
GIULIANI EMILIANO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M3 M -90 KG
3
DEL REGNO DIEGO
RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA
ITALY
M3 M -90 KG
5
NICCACCI OSCAR
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
M3 M -90 KG
5
NAPOLETTI FRANCESCO
TOKAI CLUB DERUTA
ITALY
M3_M4 +100
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M3_M4 +100
1
CERUTI FABRIZIO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M3_M4 +100
2
CAVALERA FABRIZIO
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA
ITALY
M3_M4 +100
3
FUKI IVAN
RAPPRESENTATIVA VENETO
ITALY
M3_M4 +100
4
SPOTO MARIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
M3_M4 -100
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M3_M4 -100
1
LAURENZI MASSIMO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M3_M4 -100
2
BONELLI GIULIO
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BODY LIFE CASTEL DEL PIANO VOLLEY
ITALY
M3_M4 -100
3
SILIPO MASSIMO
RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE
ITALY
M3_M4 -100
4
BOGOS NICOLAI
RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO
ITALY
M4 M -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M4 M -66 KG
1
FERRARO PIETRO
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA
ITALY
M4 M -66 KG
2
LETIZIA DARIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA
ITALY
M4 M -66 KG
3
GIOVANNONI NICCOLÒ
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M4 M -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M4 M -73 KG
1
CIRINO CARMINE
RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA
ITALY
M4 M -73 KG
2
DARRIGO ANTONIO
AIRON JUDO 90 S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L
ITALY
M4 M -73 KG
3
VERONA GABRIELE
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M4 M -73 KG
3
MASCHERUCCI ROBERTO
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA
ITALY
M4 M -73 KG
5
COLAIANNI MARCO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M4 M -73 KG
5
VONA MARCO
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB POTENZA
ITALY
M4 M -73 KG
7
VLAD TUDOREL
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN
ITALY
M4 M -81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M4 M -81 KG
1
D AURIA IVAN
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M4 M -81 KG
2
DE BERNARDIS ALESSIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA VENETO
ITALY
M4 M -81 KG
3
PIETROSANTO CARLO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M4 M -81 KG
4
MASSARELLI ALBERTO
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
M4 M -81 KG
5
GARCIA LORENZO
JUDO LINK
UNITED STATES
M4_M5 -90
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M4_M5 -90
1
PRESSELLO STEFANO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M4_M5 -90
2
ALDINI ANDREA
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
M4_M5 -90
3
CARNEVALE ALESSIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M4_M5 -90
3
MANNELLI LEONARDO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M4_M5 -90
5
CANTAGALLI CLAUDIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M4_M5 -90
5
BENEDETTI MARCO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M5 M -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M5 M -66 KG
1
LEOBONO ANDREA
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M5 M -66 KG
2
PIETRAFESA DOMENICO
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN JIGORO KANO
ITALY
M5 M -66 KG
3
MEACCI MASSIMO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M5 M -66 KG
3
TROIANO MAURIZIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA
ITALY
M5 M -66 KG
5
CANESCHI GIOVANNI
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M5 M -66 KG
5
DRAGO LUIGI
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M5 M -66 KG
7
MASIELLO FABIO
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
M5 M -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M5 M -73 KG
1
TISI FRANCESCO SAVERIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO
ITALY
M5 M -73 KG
2
MASELLI LUIGI
RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA
ITALY
M5 M -73 KG
3
DEL RE EMILIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M5 M -73 KG
3
AVELLA CARLO MARCO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M5 M -73 KG
5
MANTELLI MAURIZIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE
ITALY
M5 M -73 KG
5
FOGLIATTO VALERIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE
ITALY
M5 M -81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M5 M -81 KG
1
SPADINI LUCA
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M5 M -81 KG
2
ROMEO VALERIO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M5 M -81 KG
3
POLENTA GIAMPAOLO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M5 M -81 KG
4
ERCOLANI REMIGIO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FANUM VITERBO POLISPORTIVA
ITALY
M5_M6 +100
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M5_M6 +100
1
ZUNINO MARCO
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA
ITALY
M5_M6 +100
2
RICALDONE ANDREA
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA H.SAITO JUDO CLUB VADO LIGURE
ITALY
M5_M6 -100
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M5_M6 -100
1
ALIANO ANTONELLO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M5_M6 -100
2
PIERRI FRANCISCO MIGUEL
RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA
ITALY
M5_M6 -100
3
SOTTO CORONA DINO WALTER
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA
ITALY
M5_M6 -100
4
MARCACCI FABRIZIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
M5_M6 -100
5
RAINONE GIUSEPPE
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
M6 M -81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M6 M -81 KG
1
COSTANZO GIUSEPPE
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA
ITALY
M6 M -81 KG
2
SANTINI FABIO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M6 M -81 KG
3
NEURAY PAUL
TALENTI SPORTING CLUB 1987 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
ITALY
M6 M -81 KG
4
DELLOMO GIOVANNI
RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO
ITALY
M6 M -81 KG
5
DI GIANNATALE ITALO SAVERIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO
ITALY
M6 M -90 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M6 M -90 KG
1
VETTORI ARMANDO
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA
ITALY
M6 M -90 KG
2
VITOLO FRANCESCO
RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA
ITALY
M6 M -90 KG
3
SIETTA MARCO
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BODY LIFE CASTEL DEL PIANO VOLLEY
ITALY
M6_M7 -66
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M6_M7 -66
1
ESPOSITO ARTURO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M6_M7 -66
2
ROSSI GIULIANO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M6_M7 -66
3
GRASSO SALVATORE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SPORTING CLUB ATHLON ACIREALE
ITALY
M6_M7 -73
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M6_M7 -73
1
GHIRINGHELLI FRANCO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
M6_M7 -73
2
GIGLI MARCO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
M6_M7 -73
3
LILLI SILVIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
M7 M -81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
M7 M -81 KG
1
ACERBI FABIO
TALENTI SPORTING CLUB 1987 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
ITALY
M7 M -81 KG
2
DI NITTO AMELIO
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
TEAM GRUPPO A
1
LOMBARDIA TEAM
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO A
2
UMBRIA TEAM
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO A
3
LAZIO TEAM
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO A
3
EMILIA ROMAGNA TEAM
COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO A
5
TOSCANA TEAM
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO A
5
CAMPANIA TEAM
RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO A
7
PIEMONTE TEAM
RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
TEAM GRUPPO B
1
TEAM TOSCANA 1
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO B
2
TEAM LOMBARDIA
RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO B
3
TEAM LAZIO
RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO B
3
SAVONA YAMA ARASHI
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO B
5
TEAM TOSCANA 2
TOSCANA MASTER
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO B
5
TEAM CAMPANIA
RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA
ITALY
TEAM GRUPPO B
7
TEAM UMBRIA
RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA
ITALY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 16:55:25 CET +01:00)