Results
 
11° OPEN ITALIA MASTER - FOLLONICA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
F1 F -63_78 1gold DARANUTA GALINA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        F1 F -63_78 2silver TUCCILLO CASTALDO VIVIANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB RUFFANO  ITALY
F2_F5 F -78_+78 1gold MAGINI CRISTINA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        F2_F5 F -78_+78 2silver CHIOSO GIADA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        F2_F5 F -78_+78 3bronze ORLANDI NICOLE BUDO CLUB VEDEGGIO  SWITZERLAND
F4_F8 F -63 1gold PAOLETTI ILENIA COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        F4_F8 F -63 2silver SESTIERI GIANNA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        F4_F8 F -63 3bronze TASSI ANGELA COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
F5_F6 F -52_57 1gold ASSIRELLI LUCIA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        F5_F6 F -52_57 2silver ARRIGONI DIANA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        F5_F6 F -52_57 3bronze DELL ACCIO ROSANNA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M1 M -66 KG 1gold MARCI STEFANO RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        M1 M -66 KG 2silver DEGORTES FRANCESCO RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        M1 M -66 KG 3bronze OCCHINO CHRISTIAN RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1 M -66 KG 3bronze BARRETTA VINCENZO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1 M -66 KG 5 MARCHESELLI MARCO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M1 M -66 KG 5 MANGIA LORENZO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M1 M -66 KG 7 BERNI DAVIDE TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M1 M -66 KG 7 PASSERINI DANIELE RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M1 M -81 KG 1gold FERRO MATTIA RAPPRESENTATIVA VENETO  ITALY
        M1 M -81 KG 2silver GRAZIANO ALESSANDRO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M1_M2 M -73 1gold CANTIR RUSLAN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA RONIN LATINA  ITALY
        M1_M2 M -73 2silver HAN LINCOLN RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA  ITALY
        M1_M2 M -73 3bronze LA FAUCI ANGELO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TITANIA CLUB JUDO AIKIDO  ITALY
        M1_M2 M -73 4 PISTILLO DANIELE RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M1_M2 M -73 5 FIASCONARO GIUSEPPE RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
M1_M2 M -90 1gold PETILLO ANTONIO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M1_M2 M -90 2silver GIOVINETTINO LORENZO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M1_M2 M -90 3bronze LO MONACO MARCO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M1_M2 M -90 4 TURRINI CRISTIANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN SAMURAI SPELLO  ITALY
        M1_M2 M -90 5 CARNEVALE MORENO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
M2 M -66 KG 1gold MARTINO SIMONE PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 2silver MINUTO LUCA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 3bronze NARDOCCI STEFANO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        M2 M -66 KG 4 BUGINI RICCARDO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
M2_M3 M -100 1gold LAURENZI MASSIMO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M2_M3 M -100 2silver MARGHERITI CHRISTIAN A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        M2_M3 M -100 3bronze MAC HALE GRAHAM KILKENNY JUDO  IRELAND
M2_M4 M +100 1gold PÉREZ DURÁN FRANCISCO JUDO MASTER ESPAÑA  SPAIN
        M2_M4 M +100 2silver IANNONE FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB LAIVES-LEIFERS  ITALY
        M2_M4 M +100 3bronze FUKI IVAN RAPPRESENTATIVA VENETO  ITALY
M3 M -66 KG 1gold BROCCHIERI FABIO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 2silver MIDIRI PAOLO TALENTI SPORTING CLUB 1987 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 3bronze INZILLO MASSIMO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 3bronze MELONI ALESSIO RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 5 IACOMINO PASQUALE RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 5 CIOFFI FABIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 7 BRETONES JOSE MIGUEL JUDOMASTERCORDOBA  SPAIN
        M3 M -66 KG 7 CALABRÒ LUCA RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 9 MARANIN LUCA PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -66 KG 9 ZAPPINO BRUNO RAFFAELE TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
M3 M -73 KG 1gold PEZZOTTA OMAR RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 2silver CARLETTI GIACOMO JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 3bronze GIOVANI FILIPPO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 4 MERLO ANGELO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3 M -73 KG 5 VICARI STEFANO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA 7 SAMURAI LABICO  ITALY
M3 M -81 KG 1gold DIMATTIA ANDREA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 2silver COSTANZA VITO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 3bronze SEMERARO LUIGI COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 3bronze GRANCHI GABRIELE TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 5 CAMPO EDOARDO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 5 DEL BOVE GIANLUCA RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M3 M -81 KG 7 PATRUSSI NICOLA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
M3 M -90 KG 1gold SILIPO MASSIMO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M3 M -90 KG 2silver BASSO GIANNI RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M3 M -90 KG 3bronze NICCACCI OSCAR JUDO CLUB DERUTA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
M4 M -66 KG 1gold LEPORE ALESSIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M4 M -66 KG 2silver CZUPRYNA KRZYSZTOF KEJZA TEAM RYBNIK  POLAND
        M4 M -66 KG 3bronze FERRARO PIETRO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA  ITALY
        M4 M -66 KG 3bronze GIGLIONI DANIELE RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M4 M -66 KG 5 LETIZIA DARIO RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA  ITALY
        M4 M -66 KG 5 VENTURINI EMANUELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISP. CASTELVERDE  ITALY
M4 M -90 KG 1gold CARNEVALE ALESSIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M4 M -90 KG 2silver CANTAGALLI CLAUDIO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M4 M -90 KG 3bronze CANDELIERE GIUSEPPE PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
M4_M5 M -100 1gold MANNELLI LEONARDO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -100 2silver CAMARCA ROBERTO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -100 3bronze BENGALA ALESSANDRO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -100 4 ROMANO GIOVANNI RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -100 5 SOTTO CORONA DINO WALTER A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA  ITALY
M4_M5 M -73 1gold VERONA GABRIELE TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -73 2silver VONA MARCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB POTENZA  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -73 3bronze MASCHERUCCI ROBERTO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA YAMA ARASHI JUDO SAVONA  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -73 4 MANTELLI MAURIZIO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
M4_M5 M -81 1gold POLENTA GIAMPAOLO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -81 2silver SPADINI LUCA TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -81 3bronze GEMMITI GIANLUCA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -81 4 D AURIA IVAN TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M4_M5 M -81 5 PIETROSANTO CARLO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
M5 M -66 KG 1gold LEOBONO ANDREA RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 2silver MEACCI MASSIMO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 3bronze DRAGO LUIGI RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 4 MASIELLO FABIO COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        M5 M -66 KG 5 PIETRAFESA DOMENICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN JIGORO KANO  ITALY
M5 M -90 KG 1gold PRESSELLO STEFANO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M5 M -90 KG 2silver BOTTINELLI MARCO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M5 M -90 KG 3bronze ALDINI ANDREA COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        M5 M -90 KG 4 BENEDETTI MARCO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
M6 M -81 KG 1gold PANTILLON GILBERT JUDO UND JIU-JITSU CLUB BERN  SWITZERLAND
        M6 M -81 KG 2silver SANTINI FABIO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M6 M -81 KG 3bronze ANSALONI ALESSANDRO COMITATO REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA JUDO  ITALY
        M6 M -81 KG 4 NEURAY PAUL TALENTI SPORTING CLUB 1987 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M6 M -81 KG 5 MARINO MARIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
M6_M7 M -66 1gold BORGIS ROBERTO PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M6_M7 M -66 2silver MASELLA CRISTIANO RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        M6_M7 M -66 3bronze ROSSI GIULIANO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M6_M7 M -66 4 SACCU GIUSEPPE RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        M6_M7 M -66 5 VALLI SERGIO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
M6_M7 M -73 1gold GIGLI MARCO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M6_M7 M -73 2silver LILLI SILVIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M6_M7 M -73 3bronze FOZZI ALBERTO RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
        M6_M7 M -73 3bronze GHIRINGHELLI FRANCO RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M6_M7 M -73 5 FIORENTINI DANTE RAPPRESENTATIVA MASTER LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        M6_M7 M -73 5 BORDONARO ALFONSO RAPPRESENTATIVA SARDEGNA  ITALY
M6_M8 M -90 1gold BANI STEFANO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M6_M8 M -90 2silver VAGNONI ERNESTO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
        M6_M8 M -90 3bronze DE CARLI SIMONE JUDO UND JIU-JITSU CLUB BERN  SWITZERLAND
M7 M -81 KG 1gold BUSINI CESARE PIEMONTE MASTER  ITALY
        M7 M -81 KG 2silver ACERBI FABIO TALENTI SPORTING CLUB 1987 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        M7 M -81 KG 3bronze PAPARELLO ELIO RAPPRESENTATIVA LAZIO  ITALY
        M7 M -81 KG 4 DI NITTO AMELIO TOSCANA MASTER  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-16 03:17:59 CEST +02:00)