Results
 
TROFEO DELLA CAPITALE 2019 - GRAND PRIX SE/JU - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
U21+U36 F +78 KG 1gold GERI ELEONORA C.S.CARABINIERI ROMA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F +78 KG 2silver SIMONETTI ERICA C.R.S. AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U21+U36 F +78 KG 3bronze GHETTI ELEONORA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO MESTRE 2001  ITALY
        U21+U36 F +78 KG 3bronze PINNELLI FEDERICA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM GUERRAZZI  ITALY
        U21+U36 F +78 KG 5 CHIOSO GIADA ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F +78 KG 7 NASI SILVIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SAMURAI LATINA  ITALY
U21+U36 F -48 KG 1gold FRATTI FLAVIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NIPPON CLUB POMEZIA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -48 KG 2silver CHIARILLI MATILDE CENTRO SPORTIVO BUDOKAI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -48 KG 3bronze CONTI GRETA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS MON CLUB  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -48 KG 4 LORENZON PRISCILLA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -48 KG 5 BARONI BENEDETTA ACCADEMIA TORINO S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R. L.  ITALY
U21+U36 F -52 KG 1gold MONACO YLENIA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 2silver SANTINI GIULIA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 3bronze TOMASELLI VALENTINA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 3bronze SCISCIOLA MARTINA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GINNASTICA E ARTI MARZIALI TORRE DEL GRECO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 5 RITIENI ALESSIA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 5 GONINI GIULIA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 7 CONFORTI ANNA CENTER PARMA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -52 KG 7 ISCHIBONI FLAVIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA DYNAMICS CLUB 2010  ITALY
U21+U36 F -57 KG 1gold CIPRIANI ALICE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 2silver RIPANDELLI FRANCESCA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO PRENESTE G. CASTELLO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 3bronze BOCCOLA ROSSELLA DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 3bronze BRIENZA BEATRICE ACCADEMIA TORINO S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R. L.  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 5 PIAGGIO MICHELA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PRO RECCO JUDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 5 QUATTRINI PRISCILLA JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 7 TESSER MARTINA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -57 KG 7 CITTARO ELISA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF UDINE  ITALY
U21+U36 F -63 KG 1gold LENTINI LUDOVICA C.S.CARABINIERI ROMA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 2silver PATRI TEA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PRO RECCO JUDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 3bronze DALLA CORTE GIORGIA DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 3bronze CAPPONI BENEDETTA ACCADEMIA PRATO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 5 SCANO LAURA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF UDINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 5 ALSGAARD ROSA IPPON JUDOCLUB  NORWAY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 7 MAZZOTTI CATERINA KYU SHIN DO KAI PARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -63 KG 7 DELLAI CLAUDIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB LAIVES-LEIFERS  ITALY
U21+U36 F -70 KG 1gold BOLANDER CECILIE IPPON JUDOCLUB  NORWAY
        U21+U36 F -70 KG 2silver CACCAMO ARIANNA KUMIAI S.S. DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -70 KG 3bronze MANZONI ARIANNA JUDO CLUB CAMERANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -70 KG 4 CALLEGARI SERENA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF UDINE  ITALY
U21+U36 F -78 KG 1gold STANGHERLIN GIORGIA C.S.CARABINIERI ROMA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -78 KG 2silver POLITI LINDA C.S.CARABINIERI ROMA  ITALY
        U21+U36 F -78 KG 3bronze PROSDOCIMO ALESSANDRA C.S.CARABINIERI ROMA  ITALY
U21+U36 M +100 KG 1gold DI FEDERICO TIZIANO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB TOR LUPARA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M +100 KG 2silver GRASSO OLIVER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DYNAMIC CENTER GRAVINA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M +100 KG 3bronze GASPARRI DANIELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN ISTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M +100 KG 3bronze PRAGLIOLA FRANCESCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO PASSE-PARTOUT TERNI  ITALY
        U21+U36 M +100 KG 5 BORRIERO DAVIDE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MENCHELLA CLUB  ITALY
        U21+U36 M +100 KG 5 VALDAGNI ANGELO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB PERGINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M +100 KG 7 PISANI CARLO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ISCHIA JUDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M +100 KG 7 FIORINO ANDREA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN RHO  ITALY
U21+U36 M -100 KG 1gold PEPOLI CLAUDIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO PRENESTE G. CASTELLO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 2silver MEUTI STEFANO TALENTI SPORTING CLUB 1987 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 3bronze PAPPALARDO DOMENICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TITANIA CLUB JUDO AIKIDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 3bronze GRAZIANI EMANUELE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 5 GAGGERO DANILO BUDO SEMMON GAKKO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 5 GIUSTINI DIEGO S.S.DILETTANTISTICA BLU 3000 N.C. GROTTAFERRATA A R.L.  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 7 STELLATO GIANLUCA JUDO SPORT ACADEMY A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -100 KG 7 DEIANA GIAN MARIO ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA SPORTIVA CENTRO SPORTIVO OLBIA  ITALY
U21+U36 M -60 KG 1gold LANZAFAME ANGELO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TITANIA CLUB JUDO AIKIDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 2silver PROIETTI MATTIA JUDO CLUB SAKURA OSIMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 3bronze CICCIARELLA FILIPPO JUDO CLUB KOIZUMI SCICLI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 3bronze FELIZIANI MARCO VALERIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BANZAI CORTINA ROMA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 5 IMPERATO GUGLIELMO GYMNAGAR FUTURA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 5 MUNDULA MARCELLO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARALIS JUDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 7 PETROSINO MARIO C.S.CARABINIERI ROMA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -60 KG 7 CORSALE ANTONIO KUMIAI S.S. DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
U21+U36 M -66 KG 1gold PIRAS MATTEO C.S.CARABINIERI ROMA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 2silver MANCIOPPI GABRIELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PRO RECCO JUDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 3bronze CARGNELUTTI FRANCESCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA DLF UDINE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 3bronze BERTUZZI ANDREA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN ISTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 5 LA FAUCI LUCA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TITANIA CLUB JUDO AIKIDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 7 PETRELLA SIMONE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TISI JUDO TEAM  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -66 KG 7 BRUGNOLI EDOARDO KYU SHIN DO KAI PARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U21+U36 M -73 KG 1gold COPPARI RICCARDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO SAMURAI JESI - CHIARAVALLE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 2silver ALIBERTI PAOLO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GINNASTICA E ARTI MARZIALI TORRE DEL GRECO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 3bronze FRADEANI ALESSIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO PRENESTE G. CASTELLO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 3bronze RIPANDELLI DAVIDE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO PRENESTE G. CASTELLO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 5 SCIACOVELLI PASQUALE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KANKU DAI  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 5 TUTUNAROV YOAN IPPON JUDOCLUB  NORWAY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 7 CESSELLI DAVIDE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -73 KG 7 NASTI FRANCESCO GYMNAGAR FUTURA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
U21+U36 M -81 KG 1gold FALCONE TIZIANO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 2silver PARODI LORENZO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PRO RECCO JUDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 3bronze GUARINO LUCA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA OLIMPIA CLUB MONTEROTONDO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 3bronze CHIRULLI ALESSANDRO KUMIAI S.S. DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 5 GALLINA MATTIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MIRIADE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 5 SEPULVERES SIMONE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISP. CASTELVERDE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 7 TARANTINI JONATHAN A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO KODOKAN S.ANGELO  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -81 KG 7 ATZORI MATTIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PRO RECCO JUDO  ITALY
U21+U36 M -90 KG 1gold GALASSO ALESSIO ACCADEMIA TORINO S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R. L.  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 2silver CARBONE CLAUDIO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISP. CASTELVERDE  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 3bronze ANGELETTI ROBERTO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA JUDO CLUB YAMA BUSHI FABRICA DI ROMA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 3bronze SANAPO FRANCESCO SHIDOKAN 2018 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 5 COPPARI GIAN MARCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN ISTITUTE BOLOGNA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 7 TOSTI GIOVANNI BODY PARK JUDO CUS BERGAMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        U21+U36 M -90 KG 7 QUARTA ALDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KODOKAN TARANTO  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-09 06:43:01 CET +01:00)