Results
 
JUDO STARS 3 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF10 -20 kg
BF10 -20 kg 1gold Юхнович Ульяна Новички  BELARUS
        BF10 -20 kg 2silver Polyanskikh Veronika Новички  BELARUS
BF10 -25 kg
BF10 -25 kg 1gold Исаченко Инга Новички  BELARUS
        BF10 -25 kg 2silver Burtseva Folia Новички  BELARUS
BF10 -26 kg
BF10 -26 kg 1gold Кащеева Алеся Новички  BELARUS
        BF10 -26 kg 2silver Ходосевич Анастасия Новички  BELARUS
        BF10 -26 kg 3bronze Sprigul Angelina Новички  BELARUS
BF10 -35 kg
BF10 -35 kg 1gold Шаблинская Арина Новички  BELARUS
        BF10 -35 kg 2silver Shinkevich Kseniya Новички  BELARUS
BF10 -46 kg
BF10 -46 kg 1gold Рощенко Анастасия Новички  BELARUS
        BF10 -46 kg 2silver Гуменинко Руслана Новички  BELARUS
BM10 -23 kg
BM10 -23 kg 1gold Байкачев Станислав Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -23 kg 2silver Paulau Artsiom Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -23 kg 3bronze Каваленя Даниил Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -23 kg 3bronze Rimashevsky Aliaksey Новички  BELARUS
BM10 -26 kg
BM10 -26 kg 1gold Navumenka Damir Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -26 kg 2silver Sidarenka Yaraslau Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -26 kg 3bronze Shumilov Fedor Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -26 kg 3bronze Kuzmin Dzmitry Новички  BELARUS
BM10 -28 kg
BM10 -28 kg 1gold Slabodchykau Dziamid Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg 2silver Жуковец Александр Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg 3bronze Kozak Makar Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg 3bronze Шклярик Кирилл Новички  BELARUS
BM10 -30 kg
BM10 -30 kg 1gold Drahun Pavel Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg 2silver Kavtsevich Denis Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg 3bronze Piashko Aliaksei Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg 3bronze Hranchyk Matsvei Новички  BELARUS
BM10 -32 kg
BM10 -32 kg 1gold Макавчик Матвей Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -32 kg 2silver Антюх Евгений Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -32 kg 3bronze Dis Platon Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -32 kg 3bronze Гришаненко Тимофей Новички  BELARUS
BM10 -34 kg
BM10 -34 kg 1gold Наконечный Александр Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -34 kg 2silver Poluban Nazar Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -34 kg 3bronze Вильчиков Антон Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -34 kg 3bronze Ростовцев Игорь Новички  BELARUS
BM10 -35 kg
BM10 -35 kg 1gold Tsarou Tsimafei Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -35 kg 2silver Zenko Fedor Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -35 kg 3bronze Sodzel Zakhar Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -35 kg 3bronze Русецкий Алексей Новички  BELARUS
BM10 -40 kg
BM10 -40 kg 1gold Харламов Станислав Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -40 kg 2silver Boz Gokdeniz Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -40 kg 3bronze Прудникович Михаил Новички  BELARUS
        BM10 -40 kg 3bronze Denisov Kirill Новички  BELARUS
BM14 +55 kg
BM14 +55 kg 1gold Гурский Иван Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 +55 kg 2silver Акуло Сергей Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 +55 kg 3bronze Androsyuk Vladimir Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 +55 kg 3bronze Терешко Владимир Новички  BELARUS
BM14 -36 kg
BM14 -36 kg 1gold Шульга Андрей Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 -36 kg 2silver Гурбо Александр Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 -36 kg 3bronze Miranovich Raman Новички  BELARUS
BM14 -40 kg
BM14 -40 kg 1gold Бонда Елисей Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 -40 kg 2silver Имбро Владислав Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 -40 kg 3bronze Трохимик Филипп Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 -40 kg 3bronze Dmitrenok Makar Новички  BELARUS
BM14 -50 kg
BM14 -50 kg 1gold Samankou Ilya Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 -50 kg 2silver Berezik Daniil Новички  BELARUS
BM14 -55 kg
BM14 -55 kg 1gold Новохатский Владислав Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 -55 kg 2silver Заяц Игнат Новички  BELARUS
        BM14 -55 kg 3bronze Radyvaniuk Gleb Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -20 kg
BM8 -20 kg 1gold Kuntsevich Damir Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -20 kg 2silver Суприянович Родион Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -20 kg 3bronze Козик Дмитрий Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -22 kg
BM8 -22 kg 1gold Boinichau Dzmitry Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -22 kg 2silver Zavalii Maxim Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -22 kg 3bronze Иващенко Егор Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -22 kg 3bronze Соколовский Кирилл Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -22.5 kg
BM8 -22.5 kg 1gold Chelyshkov Alexandr Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -22.5 kg 2silver Chumak Saimon Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -22.5 kg 3bronze Harlukevich Andrei Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -22.5 kg 3bronze Drozdov Daniil Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -23 kg
BM8 -23 kg 1gold Подгайский Павел Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -23 kg 2silver Harastsiuk Ivan Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -23 kg 3bronze Churilo Boris Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -23 kg 3bronze Karneyeu Tsimafei Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -24 kg
BM8 -24 kg 1gold Чепига Назар Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg 2silver Янушко Андрей Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg 3bronze Nikulnikau Miron Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg 3bronze Polyanuk Aliaksandr Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -25.5 kg
BM8 -25.5 kg 1gold Kuzniatsou Makar Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -25.5 kg 2silver Raikhilson Stanislau Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -25.5 kg 3bronze Khadasevich Miron Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -25.5 kg 3bronze Volkovich Daniil Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -26 kg
BM8 -26 kg 1gold Мишуто Глеб Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg 2silver Natsiatkou Platon Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg 3bronze Vaschilo Zakhar Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg 3bronze Kovalevich Bogdan Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -27 kg
BM8 -27 kg 1gold Golovnev Evgenii Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg 2silver Belou Maxim Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg 3bronze Kalabin Arseniy Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg 3bronze Shtanenko Nikita Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -28 kg
BM8 -28 kg 1gold Dis Mihail Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -28 kg 2silver Klimovets Ivan Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -28 kg 3bronze Стригельский Артём Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -28 kg 3bronze Sokolovsky Nikita Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -29 kg
BM8 -29 kg 1gold Бонда Илья Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -29 kg 2silver Боярских Николай Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -29 kg 3bronze Жуковец Платон Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -29 kg 3bronze Поторский Владислав Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -30 kg
BM8 -30 kg 1gold Бобровский Егор Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg 2silver Манжос Денис Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg 3bronze Martyinenko Ivan Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -31 kg
BM8 -31 kg 1gold Романовский Павел Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -31 kg 2silver Kupryianau Aliaksandr Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -31 kg 3bronze Козловский Павел Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -31 kg 3bronze Kuchun Maksim Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -34 kg
BM8 -34 kg 1gold Bondarau Kiryl Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -34 kg 2silver Ulasik Maxim Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -34 kg 3bronze Крутько Евгений Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -34 kg 3bronze Popov Kirill Новички  BELARUS
BM8 -40 kg
BM8 -40 kg 1gold Баранов Глеб Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -40 kg 2silver Bahaleisha Mikita Новички  BELARUS
        BM8 -40 kg 3bronze Bart Yahor Новички  BELARUS
BU10 +45 kg
BU10 +45 kg 1gold Чепурихин Роман Новички  BELARUS
        BU10 +45 kg 2silver Андросюк Валерия Новички  BELARUS
        BU10 +45 kg 3bronze Drizovskiy Pavel Новички  BELARUS
        BU10 +45 kg 3bronze Козич Арсений Новички  BELARUS
BU14 -32 kg
BU14 -32 kg 1gold Пархимович Егор Новички  BELARUS
        BU14 -32 kg 2silver Klimovich Dzmitry Новички  BELARUS
        BU14 -32 kg 3bronze Шумская Мария Новички  BELARUS
BU8 -25 kg
BU8 -25 kg 1gold Заяц Кирилл Новички  BELARUS
        BU8 -25 kg 2silver Stsiashenka Darya Новички  BELARUS
        BU8 -25 kg 3bronze Antsiukh Lev Новички  BELARUS
        BU8 -25 kg 3bronze Кунцевич Виталий Новички  BELARUS
F+16 -70 kg
F+16 -70 kg 1gold Рылкевич Славяна РГУОР  BELARUS
        F+16 -70 kg 2silver Лопаткина Полина СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
F10 -25 kg
F10 -25 kg 1gold Трохимик Варвара Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        F10 -25 kg 2silver Смелова Маргарита ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        F10 -25 kg 3bronze Типко Ксения СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь  BELARUS
        F10 -25 kg 3bronze Usava Iuliia ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
F10 -30 kg
F10 -30 kg 1gold Kuntsevich Esenia Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg 2silver Khodikyan Milena Группа Александра Плахова  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg 3bronze Лёгкая София ДЮСШ №1  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg 3bronze Ермошина Татьяна МБУ ДООСЦ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -30 kg 5 Klimovich Arina СК Легион  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg 5 Манукян Дарья Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
F10 -35 kg
F10 -35 kg 1gold Лукина Анна ОКСШОР  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -35 kg 2silver Bayarskikh Anastasiya Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg 3bronze Hurskaya Valeriya Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg 3bronze Korsunova Sofiy Группа Александра Плахова  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg 5 Якутчик Вера СК Voron  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg 5 Petrenko Polina ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -35 kg 7 Rodion Arina Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
F10 -45 kg
F10 -45 kg 1gold Павлова Анна Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -45 kg 2silver Владиёнок Варвара СК Voron  BELARUS
F12 +50 kg
F12 +50 kg 1gold Копачёва Ксения ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 +50 kg 2silver Rubchenya Stanislava Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
F12 -35 kg
F12 -35 kg 1gold Князева Александра СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 2silver Dziatsel Maryia ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 3bronze Савченко Ксения ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 3bronze Чичина Иляна ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 5 Липинская Анастасия ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
F12 -40 kg
F12 -40 kg 1gold Улитина Лидия ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -40 kg 2silver Kuzniatsova Evialina Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg 3bronze Орленок Ангелина ДЮСШ №1  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg 3bronze Каракулина Анастасия ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg 5 Рыбина Александра СДЮШОР г.Орша  BELARUS
F12 -45 kg
F12 -45 kg 1gold Гушинец Софья ГЦОР Единоборств г.Минск  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg 2silver Mashahirova Mariya Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
F12 -50 kg
F12 -50 kg 1gold Halubovich Aliaksandra СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg 2silver Высоцкая Дарья ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg 3bronze Мамагулашвили Анастасия Группа Александра Плахова  BELARUS
F14 +57 kg
F14 +57 kg 1gold Максимова Валерия СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 +57 kg 2silver Музыченко Ульяна ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        F14 +57 kg 3bronze Мосько Виктория Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 +57 kg 3bronze Копыцкая Дарья Judo Grodno  BELARUS
F14 -40 kg
F14 -40 kg 1gold Нашира Елизавета СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 -40 kg 2silver Косова Ульяна СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        F14 -40 kg 3bronze Чичина Нелли ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
F14 -44 kg
F14 -44 kg 1gold Свиризёнкова Софья СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 -44 kg 2silver Мамедова Ульяна Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -44 kg 3bronze Орлова Екатерина СДЮШОР г.Орша  BELARUS
        F14 -44 kg 3bronze Ежова Александра СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 -44 kg 5 Рыбакова Мария Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -44 kg 5 Салахова Катерина Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -44 kg 7 Короткевич Алёна Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -44 kg 7 Юхник Анастасия Judo Grodno  BELARUS
F14 -48 kg
F14 -48 kg 1gold Хасанова Анастасия Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -48 kg 2silver Шипица Майя СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        F14 -48 kg 3bronze Скамьянова Мишель ГСУСУ ДЮСШ Могилев р-н  BELARUS
        F14 -48 kg 3bronze Осовик Ксения Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -48 kg 5 Ушакова Ксения ГСУСУ ДЮСШ Могилев р-н  BELARUS
        F14 -48 kg 5 Маер Карина Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -48 kg 7 Mahlysh Zlata ФОЦ Несвиж р-на  BELARUS
        F14 -48 kg 7 Передня Ангелина ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
F14 -52 kg
F14 -52 kg 1gold Громыко Элина СК Радимич  BELARUS
        F14 -52 kg 2silver Жуковская Валерия Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -52 kg 3bronze Шукайло Виктория Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -52 kg 3bronze Папельская Полина ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        F14 -52 kg 5 Измайлович Софья ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        F14 -52 kg 5 Лепеш Полина СК Leon  BELARUS
F14 -57 kg
F14 -57 kg 1gold Vashkevich Krystsina ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg 2silver Тетерина Полина Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg 3bronze Иванилова Анна ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg 3bronze Лужанкова Дарья Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg 5 Урбанович Арина Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg 5 Коновалова Анна Judo Grodno  BELARUS
F16 -48 kg
F16 -48 kg 1gold Минченя Вера ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        F16 -48 kg 2silver Ковальчук Кристина УОР  BELARUS
        F16 -48 kg 3bronze Бардашевич Мария УОР  BELARUS
        F16 -48 kg 3bronze Куц Диана Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F16 -48 kg 5 Воропай Софья ГУ СДЮШОР СЕ  BELARUS
F16 -57 kg
F16 -57 kg 1gold Раевская Александра УОР  BELARUS
        F16 -57 kg 2silver Борохова Анастасия УОР  BELARUS
        F16 -57 kg 3bronze Жоглик Карина Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F16 -57 kg 3bronze Zaitsava Sofya ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        F16 -57 kg 5 Буева Ксения СДЮШОР г.Орша  BELARUS
        F16 -57 kg 5 Пацай Дарья УОР  BELARUS
F16 -70 kg
F16 -70 kg 1gold Гнетецкая Арина Judo Grodno  BELARUS
        F16 -70 kg 2silver Новицкая Дарья _  BELARUS
        F16 -70 kg 3bronze Контровская Ольга СДЮШОР г.Орша  BELARUS
M+30 +90 kg
M+30 +90 kg 1gold Громыко Дмитрий СК Радимич  BELARUS
        M+30 +90 kg 2silver Заенчковский Антон Молодечно Team  BELARUS
        M+30 +90 kg 3bronze Ильин Андрей СК Белый Медведь  BELARUS
M+30 -73 kg
M+30 -73 kg 1gold Короткин Денис Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M+30 -73 kg 2silver Pekar Siarhei ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M+30 -73 kg 3bronze Dziatsel Kiryl ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M+30 -73 kg 3bronze Мойса Александр Молодечно Team  BELARUS
M+30 -90 kg
M+30 -90 kg 1gold Седой Игорь СК Sparta  BELARUS
        M+30 -90 kg 2silver Паберухин Иван Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M+30 -90 kg 3bronze Maharramov Emil Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M+30 -90 kg 3bronze Горбат Александр Молодечно Team  BELARUS
M10 +46 kg
M10 +46 kg 1gold Khalturin Tsimafei Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 2silver Мороз Алесь СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 3bronze Гребнев Тихон СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 3bronze Меньковский Ярослав СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 5 Никучадзе Демид Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M10 -26 Kg
M10 -26 Kg 1gold Субоч Артём СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 2silver Smolski Patap СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 3bronze Tkachenka Artsiom СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 3bronze Kochneu Ivan ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 5 Airapetau David Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 5 Dzmitrautsou Mikita ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 7 Бойко Игорь Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 7 Якусевич Артём СК Hot Heads  BELARUS
M10 -29 kg
M10 -29 kg 1gold Tarasenia Milan СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 2silver Новиков Николай СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -29 kg 3bronze Шава Артем СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -29 kg 3bronze Кусков Михаил СДЮШОР Гомель р-на  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 5 Минчук Савелий Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 5 Колб Алексей СК Белый Медведь  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 7 Ivashkavets Vladzislau ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 7 Ермаченок Захар ДЮСШ №1  BELARUS
M10 -32 kg
M10 -32 kg 1gold Куфтырев Иван СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg 2silver Goncharov Timafey СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 3bronze Eliseev Andrei ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 3bronze Tsimafeyeu Maksim ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 5 Ратников Глеб СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 5 Вильчинский Константин СК Hot Heads  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 7 Федорцов Руслан СДЮШОР г.Орша  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 7 Mikel Alexander СК Tora-Club  BELARUS
M10 -35 kg
M10 -35 kg 1gold Кузьмин Макар Александра Невского  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -35 kg 2silver Sasnouski Artem Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 3bronze Соловых Никита СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 3bronze Minalto Mikita СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 5 Хаджинов Андрей Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 5 Карташев Даниил ОКСШОР  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -35 kg 7 Famin Daniil Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 7 Хохлов Алексей Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M10 -38 kg
M10 -38 kg 1gold Nasridinov Jasur ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg 2silver Hromau Ivan СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 3bronze Супрунчук Тимур СК Leon  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 3bronze Shablich Stanislau СК Легион  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 5 Dziaruha Ilya СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 5 Mamedov Miroslav Вершина  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 7 Loboda Roman Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 7 Markouski Mihail Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
M10 -42 kg
M10 -42 kg 1gold Dalhikh Ivan СК Voron  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 2silver Zubau Ivan Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 3bronze Barsukou Dzmitry Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 3bronze Балышев Нил СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 5 Малашенко Егор СК Белый Медведь  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 5 Тишкевич Владислав Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 7 Тебет Аяз СК Voron  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 7 Hryhoryev Ivan Новички  BELARUS
M10 -46 kg
M10 -46 kg 1gold Titkou Mikhail ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 2silver Монич Макар Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 3bronze Tserashkou Mikhail ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 3bronze Piarvushyn Aliaksei Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 5 Муляревич Ярослав СК Voron  BELARUS
M12 +55 kg
M12 +55 kg 1gold Shalima Ivan Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 2silver Куликовский Олег ГУ СДЮШОР СЕ  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 3bronze Борис Дмитрий СК Tora-Club  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 3bronze Baran Ilya СК Легион  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 5 Prakapenka Timafei Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 5 Okrut Misha Вершина  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 7 Kandybovich Andrei ФОЦ Несвиж р-на  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 7 Tsvirko Ilya ФОЦ Несвиж р-на  BELARUS
M12 -32 kg
M12 -32 kg 1gold Бурцев Тимур СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -32 kg 2silver Bahuslau Aliaksei ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M12 -32 kg 3bronze Волков Захар СДЮШОР Гомель р-на  BELARUS
        M12 -32 kg 3bronze Runets Miraslau СК Легион  BELARUS
        M12 -32 kg 5 Лисевич Никита МАУ СШ «Электрон»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -32 kg 5 Хинич Владимир СК Voron  BELARUS
        M12 -32 kg 7 Апончук Захар СК Leon  BELARUS
M12 -35 kg
M12 -35 kg 1gold Stsiashenka Aliaksei Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg 2silver Скачков Матвей ГЦОР Единоборств г.Минск  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg 3bronze Цыганков Максим МАУ СШ «Электрон»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg 3bronze Бородич Роман СК Voron  BELARUS
M12 -38 kg
M12 -38 kg 1gold Коськин Кирилл СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg 2silver Burdukevich Ivan СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 3bronze Kuntsevich David Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 3bronze Макаронак Николай СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 5 Domanov Misha Вершина  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 5 Yaromenka Valiantsin СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 7 Проценко Андрей ФОЦ Несвиж р-на  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 7 Зварико Арсений Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
M12 -42 kg
M12 -42 kg 1gold Могилевец Роман ГУ СДЮШОР СЕ  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 2silver Mikhailov Iliya ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg 3bronze Захаренко Олег СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 3bronze Смирнов Дмитрий ШБРС Мытищи  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg 5 Горбач Даниил СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 5 Abravets Yauheni СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 7 Митковец Арсений Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 7 Auramenka Matsvei Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
M12 -46 kg
M12 -46 kg 1gold Новиков Николай СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg 2silver Hromau Mikhail СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg 3bronze Lapitski Mark СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg 3bronze Ивашко Глеб СК Радимич  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg 5 Балышев Леон СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg 5 Черных Степан ОКСШОР  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg 7 Кваша Андрей СК Everest  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg 7 Канцер Ян Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
M12 -50 kg
M12 -50 kg 1gold Чайковский Владимир СК Радимич  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 2silver Клуйша Михаил СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 3bronze Yermalaeu Aliaksandr ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 3bronze Кожевников Егор СК Leon  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 5 Gorodetski Matvej Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 5 Клемято Станислав СК Voron  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 7 Lukashanets Andrei ФОЦ Несвиж р-на  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 7 Алексеев Ярослав ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M12 -55 kg
M12 -55 kg 1gold Новиков Матвей Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -55 kg 2silver Кечхуашвили Иракли Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 3bronze Гнилякевич Максим ГУ СДЮШОР СЕ  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 3bronze Скребец Илья ФОЦ Несвиж р-на  BELARUS
M14 +66 kg
M14 +66 kg 1gold Мищенко Павел ГЦОР Единоборств г.Минск  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 2silver Рабчун Егор Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 3bronze Шапошников Григорий СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 3bronze Дубченко Матвей Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 5 Долгий Константин СК Voron  BELARUS
M14 -38 kg
M14 -38 kg 1gold Klishevich Yahor ФОЦ Несвиж р-на  BELARUS
        M14 -38 kg 2silver Милевский Назар Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M14 -38 kg 3bronze Красовский Глеб СК Hot Heads  BELARUS
        M14 -38 kg 3bronze Усов Никита ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
M14 -42 kg
M14 -42 kg 1gold Ли Сергей ШБРС Мытищи  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -42 kg 2silver Глаголев Арсений Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -42 kg 3bronze Заскович-Джуров Арсений СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M14 -42 kg 3bronze Власенко Евгений СК Радимич  BELARUS
        M14 -42 kg 5 Mikel Alexey СК Tora-Club  BELARUS
M14 -46 kg
M14 -46 kg 1gold Трандафир Кирилл Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -46 kg 2silver Усов Егор СДЮШОР №7 г.Минск  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 3bronze Орлов Михаил СДЮШОР г.Орша  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 3bronze Khadyka Aliaksei ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 5 Ausianik Danila ФОЦ Несвиж р-на  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 5 Бабашев Рамазан ДЮСШ г.Кириши  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -46 kg 7 Кулачков Иван СК Радимич  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 7 Тарасевич Андрей Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
M14 -50 kg
M14 -50 kg 1gold Каратай Никита СДЮШОР №3 г.Лида  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 2silver Сталинов Тимур Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 3bronze Комаров Сергей ШБРС Мытищи  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg 3bronze Антихович Максим СК Zorka  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 5 Гуз Артём СДЮШОР №7 г.Минск  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 5 Valchok Aleh ФОЦ Несвиж р-на  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 7 Пластинин Илья Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 7 Вакунов Арсений СК Voron  BELARUS
M14 -55 kg
M14 -55 kg 1gold Сурков Андрей ДЮСШ г.Кириши  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg 2silver Абдинов Тимур СДЮШОР №7 г.Минск  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 3bronze Касперович Стас СК Everest  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 3bronze Марьянский Дмитрий ГЦОР Единоборств г.Минск  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 5 Пилипенко Юрий СК Leon  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 5 Пекарь Михаил ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
M14 -60 kg
M14 -60 kg 1gold Гаевой Никита СДЮШОР г.Гродно  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 2silver Надольский Глеб ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 3bronze Морщёнок Александр ГУ СДЮШОР СЕ  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 3bronze Кожух Никита ГЦОР Единоборств г.Минск  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 5 Razdabaryn Daniil Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 5 Осипов Станислав СДЮШОР г.Орша  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 7 Vashkevich Zakhar ФОЦ Несвиж р-на  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 7 Яковин Никита СК Leon  BELARUS
M14 -66 kg
M14 -66 kg 1gold Кириллов Арсений ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 2silver Федотов Даниил ДЮСШ г.Кириши  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -66 kg 3bronze Циклаури Илия Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -66 kg 3bronze Кондраль Алексей ГУ СДЮШОР СЕ  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 5 Loseu Arseni Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 5 Масловский Роман СДЮШОР г.Орша  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 7 Ванзонак Фёдор Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 7 Shtanenko Artem Вершина  BELARUS
M16 +90 kg
M16 +90 kg 1gold Муртазалиев Тимур ДЮСШ г.Кириши  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 +90 kg 2silver Асипёнок Захар СДЮШОР г.Орша  BELARUS
        M16 +90 kg 3bronze Вирабян Арсен СК Voron  BELARUS
        M16 +90 kg 3bronze Лапко Матвей Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
M16 -50 kg
M16 -50 kg 1gold Сацукевич Марк ГУ СДЮШОР г.Жодино  BELARUS
        M16 -50 kg 2silver Мафтя Дмитрий Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -50 kg 3bronze Красковский Олег ГУ СДЮШОР СЕ  BELARUS
        M16 -50 kg 3bronze Chabaniuk Viachaslau ФСЦДиМ Советского р-на  BELARUS
        M16 -50 kg 5 Yemialyanau Kiryl ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M16 -50 kg 5 Мищенков Тимофей СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M16 -55 kg
M16 -55 kg 1gold Бабашев Мурад ДЮСШ г.Кириши  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -55 kg 2silver Novikov Danil ГЦОР Единоборств г.Минск  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg 3bronze Агафонов Тимофей СУ «Витебский ОКЦОР»  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg 3bronze Bogdan Yury Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg 5 Лимарь Ян Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
M16 -60 kg
M16 -60 kg 1gold Савин Матвей СДЮШОР №1 БФСО Динамо  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg 2silver Макейчик Юрий ГУ СДЮШОР СЕ  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg 3bronze Мальцев Кирилл ГЦОР Единоборств г.Минск  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg 3bronze Абасов Магомед Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -60 kg 5 Damantsevich Renat Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg 5 Модель Александр СДЮШОР №7 г.Минск  BELARUS
M16 -66 kg
M16 -66 kg 1gold Bahuslau Artsiom ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 2silver Manulik Andrei СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 3bronze Мицук Арсений СК Warriors  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 3bronze Уваров Иван СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -66 kg 5 Шевлик Егор Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 5 Рында Никита СК Hot Heads  BELARUS
M16 -81 kg
M16 -81 kg 1gold Мулдашев Евгений ДЮСШ г.Кириши  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -81 kg 2silver Lasenkov Radzivon СК Leon  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg 3bronze Paulavets Pavel ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg 3bronze Бахтадзе Георгий ГУ СДЮШОР СЕ  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg 5 Ryzhuk Leonid Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
MB+16 +100 kg
MB+16 +100 kg 1gold Kastsiukevich Yury Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        MB+16 +100 kg 2silver Muliarou Yelisei Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        MB+16 +100 kg 3bronze Хавтуревич Геннадий СК Hot Heads  BELARUS
        MB+16 +100 kg 3bronze Кантариа Гиоргий Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
MB+16 -66 kg
MB+16 -66 kg 1gold Гмир Дмитрий Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg 2silver Bahuslau Aliaksandr ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg 3bronze Radyvaniuk Andrei Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
MB+16 -73 kg
MB+16 -73 kg 1gold Ткаченко Кирилл СК Warriors  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg 2silver Матука Луис СК Warriors  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg 3bronze Буслаев Ярослав Никучадзе  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        MB+16 -73 kg 3bronze Слинько Павел СК Sparta  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg 5 Arnus Muhamed Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg 5 Акулич Евгений ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
MB+16 -90 kg
MB+16 -90 kg 1gold Susha Mihail Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        MB+16 -90 kg 2silver Mishur Konstantin Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        MB+16 -90 kg 3bronze Talkanitsa Mikita Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        MB+16 -90 kg 3bronze Стахович Андрей СК Voron  BELARUS
MP+16 -73 kg
MP+16 -73 kg 1gold Рустамов Орифджан СК Warriors  BELARUS
        MP+16 -73 kg 2silver Корчинский Роман Sviryd Team  BELARUS
        MP+16 -73 kg 3bronze Норка Руслан Sviryd Team  BELARUS
        MP+16 -73 kg 3bronze Белый Артем ГОЦОРЕ  BELARUS
        MP+16 -73 kg 5 Дашкевич Владимир Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        MP+16 -73 kg 5 Боровик Руслан МГОСШ-УОР  BELARUS
MP+16 -90 kg
MP+16 -90 kg 1gold Рыбин Дмитрий СК Олимп  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        MP+16 -90 kg 2silver Шимбалев Андрей УОР  BELARUS
        MP+16 -90 kg 3bronze Tsiarpitski Anton Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        MP+16 -90 kg 3bronze Кухаренко Иван ГОЦОРЕ  BELARUS
        MP+16 -90 kg 5 Larkin Pavel Judo Club Tiger  BELARUS
        MP+16 -90 kg 5 Багрицевич Захар Sviryd Team  BELARUS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:52:51 CEST +02:00)