Results
 
JUDO STARS 4 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF7 -25 KG
BF7 -25 KG 1gold BURTSEVA FOLIA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BF7 -25 KG 2silver HRIPICH LILIA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BF7 -25 KG 3bronze RALKO LILIYA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BF8 -25 KG
BF8 -25 KG 1gold TSIKHINIA DARIA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BF8 -25 KG 2silver RADYUK ARINA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BF8 -25 KG 3bronze SHINKEVICH KSENIYA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BF8 -25 KG 3bronze SPRIGUL ANGELINA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM10 -26 kg
BM10 -26 kg 1gold RASOLKO PAVEL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -26 kg 2silver MAROZAU STSIAPAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -26 kg 3bronze ISACHENKA IHNATSI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -26 kg 3bronze KUZMIN DZMITRY НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM10 -28 kg
BM10 -28 kg 1gold KOZAK MAKAR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg 2silver SHCHERBICH NIKOLAY НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg 3bronze ERMOLENKO ALEKSEY НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg 3bronze SHUMILOV FEDOR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM10 -30 kg
BM10 -30 kg 1gold RAMANYUK MATSVEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg 2silver PAPOU ARKHIP НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg 3bronze PIASHKO ALIAKSEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg 3bronze HRANCHYK MATSVEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM10 -31 KG
BM10 -31 KG 1gold OSIPAU MIKITA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -31 KG 2silver KAVTSEVICH DENIS НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -31 KG 3bronze NAVUMENKA DAMIR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM10 -33 KG
BM10 -33 KG 1gold NATSIATKOU DAVID НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG 2silver HARELCHYK ALIAKSANDER НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG 3bronze SERZHANTAU DANILA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG 3bronze NAGAPETYAN OGANES НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM10 -38 KG
BM10 -38 KG 1gold MISHUR RENAT НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -38 KG 2silver POLUBAN NAZAR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -38 KG 3bronze TSAROU TSIMAFEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -38 KG 3bronze PAULOV IVAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM10 -42 kg
BM10 -42 kg 1gold HRYHORYEV IVAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -42 kg 2silver SMOLSKI RAMAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -42 kg 3bronze DENISOV KIRILL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -42 kg 3bronze ZENKO FEDOR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM10 -48 KG
BM10 -48 KG 1gold DRIZOVSKIY PAVEL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG 2silver SODZEL ZAKHAR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG 3bronze VRUBLEUSKI MATSVEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM14 +60 KG
BM14 +60 KG 1gold ZELENKEVICH GEORGII НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 +60 KG 2silver BARBOTKIN PAVEL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 +60 KG 3bronze ANDROSYUK VLADIMIR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 +60 KG 3bronze LUPOLOV MAXIM НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM14 -30 KG
BM14 -30 KG 1gold SILENKO DANIIL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -30 KG 2silver PAVLOVETS MIKHAIL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -30 KG 3bronze MATSIUSHONAK ANTON НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM14 -32 KG
BM14 -32 KG 1gold PATSEIKA HLEB НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -32 KG 2silver BAHIRLI RUSTAM НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -32 KG 3bronze BETIKOV VLADISLAV НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -32 KG 3bronze KLIMOVICH DZMITRY НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM14 -40 kg
BM14 -40 kg 1gold DMITRENOK MAKAR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -40 kg 2silver PRATASEVICH TSIMUR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -40 kg 3bronze SAPUN MATSVEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -40 kg 3bronze MIRANOVICH RAMAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM14 -50 kg
BM14 -50 kg 1gold ABIYENTSAU ULADZIMIR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -50 kg 2silver BEREZIK DANIIL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -50 kg 3bronze NAMAZAU MURAT НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -50 kg 3bronze LAPSHA GLEB НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM14 -55 kg
BM14 -55 kg 1gold GLUSHEN ARSENI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -55 kg 2silver SAMANKOU ILYA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -55 kg 3bronze STANISLAUSKI ILYA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -55 kg 3bronze KASATKIN KOSTYA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM14 -60 KG
BM14 -60 KG 1gold GILAVDARY GEORGII НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -60 KG 2silver KARENSKI RAMAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -60 KG 3bronze DASHKO TIHON НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM14 -60 KG 3bronze RADYVANIUK GLEB НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM7 -22 KG
BM7 -22 KG 1gold KUNTSEVICH DAMIR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -22 KG 2silver BOINICHAU DZMITRY НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -22 KG 3bronze ZAVALII MAXIM НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -22 KG 3bronze ISHKOU MIRASLAU НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM7 -23 KG
BM7 -23 KG 1gold CHELYSHKOV ALEXANDR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG 2silver YEPISHKA MAKSIM НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG 3bronze MIKEL ANDREI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG 3bronze HARASTSIUK IVAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM7 -24 KG
BM7 -24 KG 1gold CHURILO BORIS НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -24 KG 2silver NIKULNIKAU MIRON НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -24 KG 3bronze HARLUKEVICH ANDREI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -24 KG 3bronze KLACHKOU STSIAPAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM7 -25 KG
BM7 -25 KG 1gold NATSIATKOU PLATON НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -25 KG 2silver ANISKAVETS BAHDAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -25 KG 3bronze DUBININ MARK НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -25 KG 3bronze MATRYONIN FEDOR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM7 -25,5 KG
BM7 -25,5 KG 1gold KRYLOV ILYA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -25,5 KG 2silver SHEIGEREVICH IVAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -25,5 KG 3bronze KARNEYEU TSIMAFEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -25,5 KG 3bronze ZUBKOV ANDREI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM7 -27 KG
BM7 -27 KG 1gold KLIMOVETS IVAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -27 KG 2silver SOKOLOVSKY NIKITA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -27 KG 3bronze KOVALEVICH BOGDAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -27 KG 3bronze VISHNYAKOU LEU НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM7 -30 KG
BM7 -30 KG 1gold DIS MIHAIL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -30 KG 2silver ZAGAYNOV EGOR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -30 KG 3bronze GOLOVNEV EVGENII НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -30 KG 3bronze ZHUKOV SAVELIY НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM7 -35 KG
BM7 -35 KG 1gold BONDARAU KIRYL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -35 KG 2silver ULASIK MAXIM НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -35 KG 3bronze POPOV KIRILL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM7 -35 KG 3bronze MASKO MATSVEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -23 kg
BM8 -23 kg 1gold CHUMAK SAIMON НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -23 kg 2silver MAKAREVICH MATSVEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -24 kg
BM8 -24 kg 1gold RAIKHILSON STANISLAU НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg 2silver KHADASEVICH MIRON НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg 3bronze POLYANUK ALIAKSANDR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg 3bronze RIMASHEVSKY ALIAKSEY НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -25 KG
BM8 -25 KG 1gold KUZNIATSOU MAKAR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG 2silver BELOU MAXIM НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG 3bronze KROTAU ZAKHAR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG 3bronze SHIRKO GORDEY НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -26 kg
BM8 -26 kg 1gold SIDARENKA YARASLAU НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg 2silver KOMAR ARSENI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg 3bronze MIKULICH HLEB НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg 3bronze KALABIN ARSENIY НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -27 kg
BM8 -27 kg 1gold SLABODCHYKAU DZIAMID НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg 2silver VOLKOVICH DANIIL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg 3bronze VASCHILO ZAKHAR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg 3bronze PAULAU ARTSIOM НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -28 kg
BM8 -28 kg 1gold MAKAVCHIK MATVEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -28 kg 2silver NASKOU RAMAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -28 kg 3bronze RUSAKOU GLEB НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -28 kg 3bronze BERLOV ALIAKSEY НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -30 kg
BM8 -30 kg 1gold DRAHUN PAVEL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg 2silver SIAKHOVICH MAKEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg 3bronze KOZLOU VLADISLAU НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg 3bronze MARTYINENKO IVAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -32 KG
BM8 -32 KG 1gold SADOVY HEORHI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -32 KG 2silver DIS PLATON НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -32 KG 3bronze KUCHUN MAKSIM НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -32 KG 3bronze KUPRYIANAU ALIAKSANDR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -33 KG
BM8 -33 KG 1gold SHPAK BAHDAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -33 KG 2silver MARKOV DANIIL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -33 KG 3bronze CHIKISHEV DZIANIS НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -33 KG 3bronze ZHURAVAU VIKTAR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -35 KG
BM8 -35 KG 1gold SASINOVICH HLEB НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -35 KG 2silver POLYANTSEU NIKITA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -35 KG 3bronze SIROTKA PAVEL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -35 KG 3bronze STANISLAUSKI ALIAKSANDR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BM8 -40 kg
BM8 -40 kg 1gold BOZ GOKDENIZ НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -40 kg 2silver BAHALEISHA MIKITA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -40 kg 3bronze SUSHINSKIY ARTEM НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BM8 -40 kg 3bronze BART YAHOR НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BU7 -21 KG
BU7 -21 KG 1gold KIRSHANKOU TSIAMAFEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BU7 -21 KG 2silver POLYANSKIKH VERONIKA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BU7 -21 KG 3bronze DROZDOV DANIIL НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BU7 -21 KG 3bronze MORDAS TSIMOFEI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BU7 -26 KG
BU7 -26 KG 1gold STSIASHENKA DARYA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BU7 -26 KG 2silver ANTSIUKH LEV НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BU7 -26 KG 3bronze SHABAN DOMINIK НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BU7 -26 KG 3bronze TSURTSUMIA RUSTAM НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
BU7 -29 KG
BU7 -29 KG 1gold SIARPOVICH YAN НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BU7 -29 KG 2silver KAROTKIN ARSENI НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BU7 -29 KG 3bronze KALINOUSKAYA VERSAVIYA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
        BU7 -29 KG 3bronze SHTANENKO NIKITA НОВИЧКИ  BELARUS
F10 -30 kg
F10 -30 kg 1gold KHODIKYAN MILENA ГРУППА АЛЕКСАНДРА ПЛАХОВА  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg 2silver KUNTSEVICH ESENIA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg 3bronze USAVA IULIIA ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg 3bronze IGNATEVA DARIA ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -30 kg 5 MKRTCHYAN KAROLINA KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
F10 -35 kg
F10 -35 kg 1gold BAYARSKIKH ANASTASIYA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg 2silver HURSKAYA VALERIYA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg 3bronze KORSUNOVA SOFIY ГРУППА АЛЕКСАНДРА ПЛАХОВА  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg 3bronze MATIUSHENKOVA ALEKSANDRA ACHILLES  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
F10 -40 kg
F10 -40 kg 1gold RODION ARINA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg 2silver KUZMINA YULIYA ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg 3bronze SKOMOROSHCHENKO ALISA ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
F12 +50 kg
F12 +50 kg 1gold SUSHKEVICH LIZAVETA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F12 +50 kg 2silver RUBCHENYA STANISLAVA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F12 +50 kg 3bronze ANDROSYUK VALERIYA ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
F12 -35 kg
F12 -35 kg 1gold BAYARSKIKH VARVARA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 2silver DZIATSEL MARYIA ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 3bronze PIASHKO PALINA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 3bronze SHUMSKAYA MARIYA ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
F12 -45 kg
F12 -45 kg 1gold ZHARSKAYA ALISIYA СПАРТА  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg 2silver KUZNIATSOVA EVIALINA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg 3bronze MIKALAITSSAVA YULIYA КЛУБ ДЗЮДО PRIDE  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg 3bronze MASHAHIROVA MARIYA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
F12 -50 kg
F12 -50 kg 1gold HALUBOVICH ALIAKSANDRA СДЮШОР №1 БФСО ДИНАМО  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg 2silver SUSLO SVIATLANA ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg 3bronze ROSCHENKO ANASTASIA ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg 3bronze MAHLYSH ZLATA ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
F16 -57 kg
F16 -57 kg 1gold TSAREGORODTSEVA ALISIIA ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F16 -57 kg 2silver VASHKEVICH KRYSTSINA ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        F16 -57 kg 3bronze POLYAK YANA REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
F18 -52 kg
F18 -52 kg 1gold ZAITSAVA SOFYA ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        F18 -52 kg 2silver IGNATEVA VIKTORIIA ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F18 -52 kg 3bronze HOLDA ANASTASIYA ГОМСЕЛЬМАШ  BELARUS
        F18 -52 kg 3bronze YAHNESHYK EVIALINA ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
F8 -27 kg
F8 -27 kg 1gold RADYVANIUK ANASTASIYA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F8 -27 kg 2silver ISACHENKA INHA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F8 -27 kg 3bronze KHADASEVICH ANASTASIYA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
F8 -35 kg
F8 -35 kg 1gold SHABLINSKAYA ARINA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        F8 -35 kg 2silver KLIMOVICH ARINA ЛЕГИОН  BELARUS
        F8 -35 kg 3bronze SHPAKAVA SOFIYA ГСУСУ МОКЦОР Г.МОГИЛЕВ  BELARUS
M+18 +100 kg
M+18 +100 kg 1gold DARAFEYEU PAVEL САМБО 88  BELARUS
        M+18 +100 kg 2silver MULIAROU YELISEI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M+18 +100 kg 3bronze YURCHIK SIMON WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M+18 +100 kg 3bronze KASTSIUKEVICH YURY JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M+18 -73 kg
M+18 -73 kg 1gold RUSTAMOV ORIFDZAN WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M+18 -73 kg 2silver STSIAPURA MAKSIM ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M+18 -73 kg 3bronze EROFEEV NIKITA ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M+18 -73 kg 4 PRASMYTSKI KANSTANTIN ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
M+18 -90 kg
M+18 -90 kg 1gold LAZOUSKI ALIAKSANDR БОГАТЫРЬ  BELARUS
        M+18 -90 kg 2silver TSIARPITSKI ANTON JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M+18 -90 kg 3bronze LARKIN PAVEL JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M+30 -66 kg
M+30 -66 kg 1gold NOVIKAU SIARHEI СДЮШОР Г.ОРША  BELARUS
        M+30 -66 kg 2silver DZIATSEL KIRYL ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M+30 -66 kg 3bronze BAHUSLAU ALIAKSANDR ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
M+30 -81 kg
M+30 -81 kg 1gold MATVEEV SERGEY ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M+30 -81 kg 2silver PEKAR SIARHEI ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M+30 -81 kg 3bronze GAIDUKOVICH ARTUR СК BUSHIDO  BELARUS
        M+30 -81 kg 3bronze MAHARRAMOV EMIL JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M10 +46 kg
M10 +46 kg 1gold KHALTURIN TSIMAFEI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 2silver ARTSIOMISHYN KANSTANTSIN LEON  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 3bronze KOZICH ARSENI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 3bronze APANASESEVICH MATVEI ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 5 SKVARCHEUSKI RAMAN JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M10 -26 Kg
M10 -26 Kg 1gold ISMAILOV DANIEL TEAM EZHOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -26 Kg 2silver TKACHENKA ARTSIOM WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 3bronze AIRAPETAU DAVID JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 3bronze BARSUKOU ANDREI ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 5 POPKOV NIKITA TEAM EZHOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -26 Kg 5 KOZYREV DANIIL КЛУБ ДЗЮДО PRIDE  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 7 PRASMYTSKI KIRYL JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 -26 Kg 7 DZMITRAUTSOU MIKITA ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
M10 -29 kg
M10 -29 kg 1gold TARASENIA MILAN СДЮШОР №1 БФСО ДИНАМО  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 2silver KOCHNEU IVAN ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 3bronze AYANOV SULTAN ДЗЮДО-БАТЫР ИМ.МАКСИМА РАКОВА  KAZAKHSTAN
        M10 -29 kg 3bronze DOSAU NIKITA ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 5 SHALEVICH KIRYL JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 5 IVASHKAVETS VLADZISLAU ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 7 BIALIASAU YAUHENI СДЮШОР №3 Г.БОБРУЙСК  BELARUS
M10 -32 kg
M10 -32 kg 1gold LI ALEKSANDR ШБРС МЫТИЩИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg 2silver GONCHAROV TIMAFEY WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 3bronze ELISEEV ANDREI ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 3bronze SHAGOVIK RODION ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 5 KOVALSKII ROMAN ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg 5 DUBROVCHENKO ALIAKSEI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 7 USHAKOU ARTSIOM ЛЕГИОН  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 7 TSIBIN BAHDAN JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M10 -35 kg
M10 -35 kg 1gold SASNOUSKI ARTEM JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 2silver MINALTO MIKITA WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 3bronze FAMIN DANIIL JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 3bronze ROGALYV DANIIL ГРУППА АЛЕКСАНДРА ПЛАХОВА  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 5 TSIMAFEYEU MAKSIM ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 5 LABAKOU DANILA ГСУСУ МОКЦОР Г.МОГИЛЕВ  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 7 IUMSHTYK ILAN KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -35 kg 7 PALADII TIMUR ACHILLES  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M10 -38 kg
M10 -38 kg 1gold POLYAK ALEKSANDR REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg 2silver HROMAU IVAN WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 3bronze MAMEDOV MIROSLAV ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 3bronze NASRIDINOV JASUR ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg 5 SOBAL DANIIL LEON  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 5 TALERENOK LEV ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 7 SIANKEVICH ALEKSEI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 7 MARKOUSKI MIHAIL JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M10 -42 kg
M10 -42 kg 1gold ZUBAU IVAN JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 2silver KARYMAU MIRON ГЦОР  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 3bronze KULVINSKI ARTSIOM КЛУБ ДЗЮДО PRIDE  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 3bronze DZIARUHA ILYA WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 5 BARSUKOU DZMITRY JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 5 SHABLICH STANISLAU ЛЕГИОН  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 7 DALHIKH IVAN VORON  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 7 PISKUN ALIAKSANDR КЛУБ ДЗЮДО PRIDE  BELARUS
M10 -46 kg
M10 -46 kg 1gold PIARVUSHYN ALIAKSEI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 2silver MAZHAROV GLEB ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 3bronze CHEPURIKHIN ROMAN ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 3bronze TITKOU MIKHAIL ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 5 TSERASHKOU MIKHAIL ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
M12 +55 kg
M12 +55 kg 1gold BARAN ILYA ЛЕГИОН  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 2silver SHALIMA IVAN JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 3bronze PRAKAPENKA TIMAFEI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 3bronze TSVIRKO ILYA ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 5 KANDYBOVICH ANDREI ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
M12 -32 kg
M12 -32 kg 1gold NOVIKOV MAKSIM АЛЬБАТРОС Г.САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -32 kg 2silver IACHMENEV NIKITA REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -32 kg 3bronze KIRICHENKO EGOR ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -32 kg 3bronze SULEIMENOV ALAN ДЗЮДО-БАТЫР ИМ.МАКСИМА РАКОВА  KAZAKHSTAN
        M12 -32 kg 5 KINOSHEVSKII NIKOLAY REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -32 kg 5 FITISOV DMITRII KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -32 kg 7 RUNETS MIRASLAU ЛЕГИОН  BELARUS
        M12 -32 kg 7 MARKAU MATSVEI КЛУБ ДЗЮДО PRIDE  BELARUS
M12 -35 kg
M12 -35 kg 1gold SHCHANKIN DANIIL KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg 2silver KIRPISHCHIKOV PAVEL ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg 3bronze SEMENIAKO VLADIMIR ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg 3bronze CHOROI YAROSLAV REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg 5 DROZDOV RENAT ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg 5 ZUBKOV ANDREI REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg 7 KOLGANOV BOGDAN ACHILLES  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg 7 BIALIAYEU YARAMIR СДЮШОР №3 Г.БОБРУЙСК  BELARUS
M12 -38 kg
M12 -38 kg 1gold PESHKOV DAVYD REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg 2silver KOZLOV PAVEL REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg 3bronze BURDUKEVICH IVAN WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 3bronze FEDORCHAK KONSTANTIN KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg 5 ZHOLUDZ MATSVEI ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 5 KHODIKYAN ARTUR ГРУППА АЛЕКСАНДРА ПЛАХОВА  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 7 FEDOROV KIRILL ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg 7 KRIVOROTKO ROMAN ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M12 -42 kg
M12 -42 kg 1gold PATSENKO DANIIL REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg 2silver MIKHAILOV ILIYA ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg 3bronze VULCHENCO MATVEY REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg 3bronze SUKHARUKAU ZAHAR JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 5 ABRAVETS YAUHENI СДЮШОР №1 БФСО ДИНАМО  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 5 MIANKOUSKI GLEB БУРЕВЕСТНИК  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 7 BANITSKI DANIIL ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 7 AURAMENKA MATSVEI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M12 -46 kg
M12 -46 kg 1gold HROMAU MIKHAIL WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg 2silver LAPITSKI MARK СДЮШОР №1 БФСО ДИНАМО  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg 3bronze TYMCHANKA YAHOR JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg 3bronze KRAVCHENKO STEPAN TEAM EZHOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg 5 KHVIASKO ALIAKSEI ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
M12 -50 kg
M12 -50 kg 1gold MEIRBEK YERASSYL IPPON ALMATY  KAZAKHSTAN
        M12 -50 kg 2silver MELNIK ANDREI KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -50 kg 3bronze GORODETSKI MATVEJ JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 3bronze GALKIN ANTON ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 5 LUKASHANETS ANDREI ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
M12 -55 kg
M12 -55 kg 1gold NIKIFARAU ALIAKSANDR СДЮШОР №3 Г.БОБРУЙСК  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 2silver YERMALAEU ALIAKSANDR ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 3bronze ZAKREUSKI KIRYL ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 3bronze TRAHIMCHIK NIKITA ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 5 OKRUT MISHA ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 5 BOGDAN ALEXSANDR JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 7 FEDZKO PAVEL ГЦОР  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 7 AVETISYANTS BOGDAN KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M14 +66 kg
M14 +66 kg 1gold MISCHENKA PAVEL JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 2silver PLIUSHCHAI ALIAKSEI ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 3bronze HUTSIK HEORHI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 3bronze PLIUSHCHAI MIKHAIL ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
M14 -38 kg
M14 -38 kg 1gold KACHURIN VLADIMIR REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -38 kg 2silver SIMOGIN VLADIMIR REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -38 kg 3bronze KLISHEVICH YAHOR ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
M14 -42 kg
M14 -42 kg 1gold ZAITSAU YAHOR БУРЕВЕСТНИК  BELARUS
        M14 -42 kg 2silver DZEMIANTSEVICH MATSVEI ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M14 -42 kg 3bronze TARASEVICH ANDREI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M14 -42 kg 3bronze MIKEL ALEXEY TORA-CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -42 kg 5 USAU MIKITA ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
M14 -46 kg
M14 -46 kg 1gold KOLCHAK ILYA REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -46 kg 2silver AUSIANIK DANILA ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 3bronze MIANKOUSKI YAN БУРЕВЕСТНИК  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 3bronze MATLOKH IVAN ЛЕГИОН  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 5 GRINKEVICH ANDREI ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
M14 -50 kg
M14 -50 kg 1gold DUBKO MAKSIM ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 2silver KHADYKA ALIAKSEI ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 3bronze SIDOROV ALEXANDR TEAM EZHOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg 3bronze ZARETSKI FIODAR ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 5 CHIKUNOV ROMAN ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg 5 PUGACH ANDREY ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 7 VALCHOK ALEH ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
M14 -55 kg
M14 -55 kg 1gold ALEINIKOV ALEXANDR ГЦОР  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 2silver KUZNIATSOU ULADZISLAU ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 3bronze MOLODTSOV TROFIM TEAM EZHOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg 3bronze BUDKEVICH ALIAKSEI WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 5 PEKAR MIKHAIL ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 5 ILYINSKI YAHOR ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
M14 -60 kg
M14 -60 kg 1gold HAYAVY MIKITA СДЮШОР Г.ГРОДНО  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 2silver TURCHIN DANIIL ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -60 kg 3bronze RAZDABARYN DANIIL JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 3bronze KULIKOV GLEB ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -60 kg 5 HURSKI IVAN JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 5 VASHKEVICH ZAKHAR ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 7 SHISHKOVETS ARTEM ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
M14 -66 kg
M14 -66 kg 1gold LOSEU ARSENI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 2silver VOLVAK IVAN TEAM EZHOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -66 kg 3bronze SHTANENKO ARTEM ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
M16 -50 kg
M16 -50 kg 1gold TAGIROV ALKSANDR ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -50 kg 2silver YEMIALYANAU KIRYL ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M16 -50 kg 3bronze CHABANIUK VIACHASLAU ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
M16 -55 kg
M16 -55 kg 1gold NOVIKOV DANIL ГЦОР  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg 2silver BOGDAN YURY JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg 3bronze STRELNIKAU ANDREI ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg 3bronze NAVAKHATSKI ULADZISLAU JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M16 -66 kg
M16 -66 kg 1gold MANULIK ANDREI WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 2silver NARTOUSKI ARTSIOM JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 3bronze BAHUSLAU ARTSIOM ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 3bronze DAMANTSEVICH RENAT JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M16 -73 kg
M16 -73 kg 1gold ALEKSANDROVICH MIKHAIL LEON  BELARUS
        M16 -73 kg 2silver RYZHUK LEONID JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M16 -90 kg
M16 -90 kg 1gold HAMBALEUSKI IVAN ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M16 -90 kg 2silver PAULAVETS PAVEL ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M16 -90 kg 3bronze ZYBKOY ILYA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M16 -90 kg 3bronze PADALYAK ANDREY JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
M8 +38 kg
M8 +38 kg 1gold ZUI EGOR ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg 2silver DARAFEYEU MATVEI САМБО 88  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg 3bronze YEMIALYANAU ILLIA ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg 3bronze PESHKO ARSENI ФОЦ НЕСВИЖ Р-НА  BELARUS
M8 -21 kg
M8 -21 kg 1gold KHATSIANOVICH PILIP ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M8 -21 kg 2silver SUPRIYANOVICH RODION JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M8 -21 kg 3bronze VARICH ALEKSANDR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -21 kg 3bronze IVASHCHENKO EGOR ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        M8 -21 kg 5 ROMANKOU ALIAKSANDR ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M8 -21 kg 5 LEONTSYEU VIKTAR ГРУППА АЛЕКСАНДРА ПЛАХОВА  BELARUS
        M8 -21 kg 7 LABAKOU DZMITRY ГСУСУ МОКЦОР Г.МОГИЛЕВ  BELARUS
M8 -23 kg
M8 -23 kg 1gold KOVALSKII DANIL ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg 2silver MUSIN TIMUR NHF JUDO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg 3bronze HARITONOV DANIIL КЛУБ ДЗЮДО PRIDE  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg 3bronze KACHURIN PETR REDSTAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg 5 HUSAKOU ZAKHAR КЛУБ ДЗЮДО PRIDE  BELARUS
M8 -26 kg
M8 -26 kg 1gold SMOLSKI PATAP WARRIORS  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 2silver ZABELSKIY VLADIMIR СК ИСКРА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg 3bronze ZHARSKI ARTSEMI СПАРТА  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 3bronze YAZVINSKI DZMITRY ФСЦДИМ СОВЕТСКОГО Р-НА  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 5 MISHUTO GLEB JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 5 TOKMAKOV FEDOR TEAM EZHOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg 7 ZOLATAU DAMIR ГСУСУ МОКЦОР Г.МОГИЛЕВ  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 7 BROYAN DANIEL TEAM EZHOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M8 -29 kg
M8 -29 kg 1gold MATLOKH GLEB ЛЕГИОН  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 2silver ADAMOUSKI NIKITA ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 3bronze BAYARSKIKH MIKALAI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 3bronze BABROUSKI YAHOR JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 5 MANZHOS DENIS ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 5 BONDA ILYA ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 7 SMUTNY VALERY СПАРТА  BELARUS
M8 -32 kg
M8 -32 kg 1gold DUBININ IHNAT ШКОЛА ДЗЮДО ИГОРЯ МАКАРОВА  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg 2silver BRASHKOU RADZIVON ГСУСУ МОКЦОР Г.МОГИЛЕВ  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg 3bronze BERNATSKI ILYA ГСУСУ МОКЦОР Г.МОГИЛЕВ  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg 3bronze KOMANAU YEVGENII ГСУСУ МОКЦОР Г.МОГИЛЕВ  BELARUS
M8 -38 kg
M8 -38 kg 1gold DEMEU MEIRBEK IPPON ALMATY  KAZAKHSTAN
        M8 -38 kg 2silver DEDOVICH NAZAR ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg 3bronze BARANOV GLEB ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg 4 KOZLOVSKY PASHA ВЕРШИНА  BELARUS
MB+16 -73 kg
MB+16 -73 kg 1gold YAKUTSENIA RAMAN ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg 2silver RADYVANIUK ANDREI JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg 3bronze HMIR DZMITRY JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg 3bronze EVMENENKO ARSENIY ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
MB+16 -81 kg
MB+16 -81 kg 1gold SUSHA MIHAIL JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg 2silver TALKANITSA MIKITA JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg 3bronze KORCHAGIN ROMAN ДЮСШ №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        MB+16 -81 kg 3bronze LYCHOU ANDREI ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg 5 AKULICH DZIANIS ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
MB+16 -90 kg
MB+16 -90 kg 1gold MACHYARNIS ANTANAS JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        MB+16 -90 kg 2silver MISHUR KONSTANTIN JUDO CLUB TIGER  BELARUS
        MB+16 -90 kg 3bronze LEVIN MIKITA ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
        MB+16 -90 kg 3bronze IVASHKAVETS YAUHENI ОО «БФВЕ»  BELARUS
MN+16 +90 kg
MN+16 +90 kg 1gold KAPOYKO IHAR HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 +90 kg 2silver JYJOYEU EDUARD БРЕСТСКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ  BELARUS
        MN+16 +90 kg 3bronze MASHARSKI KIRILL COMBAT CORNER  BELARUS
MN+16 -73 kg
MN+16 -73 kg 1gold MATSKEVICH SIARHEI HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 -73 kg 2silver JYJOYEU ARTSIOM БРЕСТСКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ  BELARUS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:58:22 CEST +02:00)