Results
 
JUDO STARS 5 - Results  print this site
 Search:
BF10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF10 -30 kg 1gold SERGEEVA ARINA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF10 -30 kg 2silver GONCHAROVA MILANA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF10 -30 kg 3bronze GAPEEVA VARVARA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF10 -30 kg 3bronze SPRIGUL ANGELINA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BF12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF12 -35 kg 1gold MAKAUCHYK LIZAVETA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF12 -35 kg 2silver TIKHINYA DARIA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF12 -35 kg 3bronze MUNTYANU EVA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF12 -35 kg 3bronze PASLEDOVICH MARIYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BF8 -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF8 -24 kg 1gold STSIASHENKA DARYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        BF8 -24 kg 2silver RALKO LILIYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF8 -24 kg 3bronze BANDURINA VERONIKA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF8 -24 kg 3bronze PASHKOVSKAYA IRINA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -25 kg 1gold ERMOLENKO ALEKSEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -25 kg 2silver SIDARENKA YARASLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -25 kg 3bronze GAVRILIN PLATON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -25 kg 3bronze RIMASHEVSKY ALIAKSEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -27 kg 1gold FAIZYLLIN ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -27 kg 2silver KHOMICH DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -27 kg 3bronze RYTSKI VICTOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -27 kg 3bronze SHETSKI IAUGEN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -28 kg 1gold BAIKACHEV STANISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg 2silver KARPACH NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg 3bronze AFANASYEV SERGEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg 3bronze MIKULICH HLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -30 kg 1gold SOBOLEV ANDREY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg 2silver ZHURAVLEV ARTUR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg 3bronze CHYBYKOV NAZAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg 3bronze SLABODCHYKAU DZIAMID BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -31 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -31 KG 1gold HALILEYEU PLATON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -31 KG 2silver KAZAK MAKAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -31 KG 3bronze MAKAUCHYK MATSVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -31 KG 3bronze MINKO BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -32 kg 1gold MALAHOUSKI EGOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -32 kg 2silver ZHURAVAU VIKTAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -32 kg 3bronze TKACHENKO MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -32 kg 3bronze TERESHCHENKO DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -33 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -33 KG 1gold OSIPAU MIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG 2silver KAUTSEVICH DENIS BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG 3bronze SADOVY HEORHI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG 3bronze GURCHENKO VLADISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -35 kg 1gold VILCHYKAU ANTON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35 kg 2silver PETYHOV VLADIMIR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35 kg 3bronze SHPAK BAHDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35 kg 3bronze CHIKISHEV DZIANIS BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -35.1 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -35.1 kg 1gold YAROMENKA VALIANTSIN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35.1 kg 2silver TRYBELSKI MIKHAIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35.1 kg 3bronze MIHAILOV MATVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35.1 kg 3bronze ANTSIUKH EUGENI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -40 kg 1gold GONCHAROV NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -40 kg 2silver BOZ GOKDENIZ BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -40 kg 3bronze HRYHORYEV IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -40 kg 3bronze KALAMYTSAU SAVELI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -48 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -48 KG 1gold DRIZOVSKIY PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG 2silver SUPRANOVICH DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG 3bronze DENISOV KIRILL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG 3bronze TKACHUK SVIYATOSLAV BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM11 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM11 -29 kg 1gold PIASHKO ALIAKSEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -29 kg 2silver ISACHENKA IHNATSI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -29 kg 3bronze ZHUKOVETS ALEXANDR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        BM11 -29 kg 3bronze VASILIEY ALEXEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM11 -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM11 -33 kg 1gold PATSEIKA HLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -33 kg 2silver BYKOVSKIY MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -33 kg 3bronze BYKOVSKIY NIKOLAY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -33 kg 3bronze KRAVCHENKO MIKHAIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM11 -41 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM11 -41 kg 1gold AUDZEYENKA YAHOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -41 kg 2silver MISHUR RENAT BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -41 kg 3bronze STEPANOV GEORGY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -41 kg 3bronze BARYSEVICH RADZIVON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM12 -38 kg 1gold PROTASEVICH TIMUR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -38 kg 2silver MIRANOVICH RAMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -38 kg 3bronze BETIKOV VLADISLAV BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -38 kg 3bronze LESNEVSKY SERAPHIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM12 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM12 -42 kg 1gold LEBEDZEU YARASLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -42 kg 2silver NAMAZAU MURAT BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -42 kg 3bronze ELISEENKO ARSENIY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -42 kg 3bronze AKIMOV IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM12 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM12 -50 kg 1gold ARYSTARAU IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -50 kg 2silver ARYSTARAU DZMITRY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -50 kg 3bronze KALIADA TSIMUR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -50 kg 3bronze BEREZIK DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM14 ABS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM14 ABS 1gold KAROL ANTON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM14 ABS 2silver LAPSHA IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM14 ABS 3bronze BETHENIA VLAD BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM14 ABS 3bronze ROMANOV VLADISLAV BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -20kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -20kg 1gold KIRSHANKOU TSIAMAFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -20kg 2silver SHETSKI ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -20kg 3bronze YAKUTIN PETR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -20kg 3bronze STSEPANKOU DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -23 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -23 KG 1gold DARASHKEVICH SIAMION BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG 2silver GACMAN MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG 3bronze LYSHENKO NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG 3bronze MALCHENKOV PAVEL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -24 KG 1gold KRAGELSKY KIRILL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -24 KG 2silver PACKOV ROMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -24 KG 3bronze SEMENOVICH KONSTANTIN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -29kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -29kg 1gold MERZLYAKOV MATVEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -29kg 2silver GOLOVACH TIMOFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -29kg 3bronze SAVVA BAHDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -29kg 3bronze CARANKOV MIRON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 ABS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 ABS 1gold HUKALIN ARTSIOM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 ABS 2silver BUKAS DEMYAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 ABS 3bronze URBANOVICH MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 ABS 3bronze CHEBATAR YAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -20 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -20 kg 1gold LEONTSYEU VIKTAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -20 kg 2silver PILIPCHENKO GLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -20 kg 3bronze PARHOMENKO NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -20 kg 3bronze KAPITONAU YAHOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -22 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -22 kg 1gold GUTSAN IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -22 kg 2silver ZAVALII MAXIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -22 kg 3bronze ARVAT ALIAKSEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -23 kg 1gold KUNTSEVICH DAMIR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -23 kg 2silver EPISHKO MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -23 kg 3bronze MIKEL ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -23 kg 3bronze PROKOPENKO ROMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -24 kg 1gold NIKULNIKAU MIRON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg 2silver BABICHEV IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg 3bronze DAVIDOF MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg 3bronze LAPTYHOV GLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -25 KG 1gold ZYKOV ILYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG 2silver SAKOVSKII TIMUR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG 3bronze ANISKAVETS BAHDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG 3bronze ZIGMANTOVICH ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -26 kg 1gold SHEIGEREVICH IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg 2silver RABATKEVICH MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg 3bronze CHELYSHKOV ALEXANDR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg 3bronze KALAMYTSAU ULADZISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -27 kg 1gold KARNEYEU TSIMAFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg 2silver HUDIAKOV NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg 3bronze KOVALEVICH BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg 3bronze SNAROV MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -30 kg 1gold ZAGAYNOV EGOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg 2silver BABARIKO DEMID BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg 3bronze ISCHENKO ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg 3bronze SILKOV BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -33 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -33 KG 1gold ZHUKOV SAVELIY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -33 KG 2silver LUKIANTSEV KIRILL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -33 KG 3bronze SLIAPTSOV GABRIEL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -33 KG 3bronze SAKOVICH DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 ABS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 ABS 1gold RUDENOK BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 ABS 2silver ROSHCHYN SIAMION BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 ABS 3bronze LAPTSEVICH MAKSIM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        BM8 ABS 3bronze BAHALEISHA MIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -22 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -22 kg 1gold MAKAREVICH MATSVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -22 kg 2silver GLYANTSEV PLATON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -22 kg 3bronze MASHKOVSKI DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -22 kg 3bronze MASENZAU ARTSIOM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -23 kg 1gold NIKITENKO NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -23 kg 2silver SERDZIUKOU DZMITRY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -23 kg 3bronze DROZDOV DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -23 kg 3bronze SOKOLOVSKY KIRILL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -25 kg 1gold SHLYK TSIMOFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -25 kg 2silver HARLUKEVICH ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -25 kg 3bronze ZHMAKIN SIARHEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -26 kg 1gold POLYANUK ALIAKSANDR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -26 kg 2silver BARABANOV SAVVA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -26 kg 3bronze ZAYATS KIRYLL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -26 kg 3bronze SHIRKO GORDEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -27 kg 1gold LEVIN ILYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -27 kg 2silver MARTSINKOVSKIY ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -27 kg 3bronze DAINEKO BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -28 kg 1gold SOBKO DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -28 kg 2silver VOROSHILOV ANDREY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -28 kg 3bronze VOLKOVICH DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -28 kg 3bronze BANDARAVETS IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -29 kg 1gold BELOV MAXIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29 kg 2silver KALABIN ARSENIY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29 kg 3bronze ORDYNSKIY GERMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29 kg 3bronze GLADYN TIMAFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -29.5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -29.5 kg 1gold GOLOVNEV EVGENII BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29.5 kg 2silver ZUBKOV ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29.5 kg 3bronze YAKUSHEV ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29.5 kg 3bronze SHABAN DOMINIK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -30 kg 1gold PARFENOV EGOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -30 kg 2silver GYZCHVENKO DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -30 kg 3bronze RUSAKOU GLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -30 kg 3bronze RADTSEVICH MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -31 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -31 kg 1gold KASTSIUKEVICH MAKAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -31 kg 2silver LEONCHIK MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -31 kg 3bronze KAROTKIN ARSENI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -31 kg 3bronze BERLOV ALIAKSEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -32 kg 1gold HODKO NAZAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -32 kg 2silver LATYSH ARTSIOM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -32 kg 3bronze KAZLOUSKI SAVELY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -32 kg 3bronze KAZLOU ULADZISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -35 kg 1gold SIAKHOVICH MAKEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -35 kg 2silver MARKOV DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -35 kg 3bronze VASILENKO MATVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -35 kg 3bronze NOVIKAU ALIAKSANDR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BU8 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BU8 -30 kg 1gold PANCHENKO BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU8 -30 kg 2silver ERMAKOV MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU8 -30 kg 3bronze ANTSIUKH LEV BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU8 -30 kg 3bronze KALINOUSKAYA VERSAVIYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BU9 -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BU9 -36 kg 1gold ULASIK MAXIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -36 kg 2silver BONDARAU KIRYL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -36 kg 3bronze KONTSEVAYA VALERIA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -36 kg 3bronze SHKLIARYK KIRYL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BU9 -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BU9 -37 kg 1gold NESTEROVICH DENIS BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -37 kg 2silver KOZLOVSKY PAVEL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -37 kg 3bronze LAPENKOV ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -37 kg 3bronze KLYCHINSKI EUGENI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
F10 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -25 kg 1gold BELIAEVA DARINA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -25 kg 2silver SMELOVA MARGARITA FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        F10 -25 kg 3bronze DROBYHAVA VASILISA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        F10 -25 kg 3bronze USAVA IULIIA BFVE  BELARUS
F10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -30 kg 1gold BUSHMAKINA VERONIKA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -30 kg 2silver VERKHAVODKA AKSINNIA HULK SE BARYSAW  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg 3bronze TRAKHIMIK VARVARA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -35 kg 1gold KUNTSEVICH ESENIA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg 2silver BAYARSKIKH ANASTASIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg 3bronze NAGULINA NIKA MOZHAYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -35 kg 3bronze NURALIEVA MIROSLAVA OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -35 kg 5 CHVARKOVA MARIA GOMEL SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg 5 ASTRAMOVICH ANASTASYIA SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
F10 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -40 kg 1gold DAVIDOVА MARINA PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg 2silver HURSKAYA VALERIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg 3bronze KORSHUNOVA SOFIA PLAKHOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg 3bronze YAKUTCHIK VERA VORON CE  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg 5 SKOMOROSHCHENKO ALISA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg 5 SHABLINSKAYA ARINA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg 7 RODION ARINA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F10 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -45 kg 1gold PATAPENKA MARHARITA BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F10 -45 kg 2silver TUMINSKAYA KATSIARYNA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        F10 -45 kg 3bronze VLADIENOK VARVARA VORON CE  BELARUS
        F10 -45 kg 3bronze KUZMINA YULIYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
F12 +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 +50 kg 1gold YARMONTOVICH SOFIA LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 +50 kg 2silver AUDZITOUSKAYA ANASTASIYA SEMENOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 +50 kg 3bronze RUBCHENYA STANISLAVA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 +50 kg 3bronze SUSHKEVICH LIZAVETA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -35 kg 1gold BELIAEVA LIUBAVA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -35 kg 2silver VOLKOVA ELIZAVETA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -35 kg 3bronze BAYARSKIKH VARVARA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 3bronze DZIATSEL MARYIA BFVE  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 5 DALHADZILINA ARINA GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 5 SHUMSKAYA MARIYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg 7 KNIAZEVA ALIAKSANDRA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
F12 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -40 kg 1gold VINAKURAVA VALERYIA GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg 2silver BELOUSOVA VICTORIA LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg 3bronze SHMANAI VIYALETA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg 3bronze PAVENKO MARIA OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
F12 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -45 kg 1gold ULITINA LIDA GATCHINA SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -45 kg 2silver NIKOLAYCEVA YULYA PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg 3bronze GUMENINKO RUSLANA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg 3bronze KIZELEVICH VIKTORYIA LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg 5 BANDARENKA ALIAKSANDRA GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
F12 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -50 kg 1gold SUSLO SVIATLANA MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg 2silver SAIDBAEVA TAISIA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -50 kg 3bronze KARPOVA ELZA TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -50 kg 3bronze HALUBOVICH ALIAKSANDRA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg 5 RAGOZHKINA VALERIA GOMEL SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg 5 RYBINA ALIAKSANDRA ORSHA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg 7 KLIMKOVICH TATSIANA BFVE  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg 7 MAMAGULASHVILI ANASTASIA PLAKHOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F14 +57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F14 +57 kg 1gold ANOSHINA SOFIA TAMBOV SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 +57 kg 2silver GRIBOVA ALISA OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 +57 kg 3bronze LUZHANKOVA DARYA MOGILEV REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F14 +57 kg 3bronze SAULEVICH MARYIA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        F14 +57 kg 5 VASHKEVICH KRYSTSINA FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
F14 -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F14 -48 kg 1gold SIRIDENKOVA SOFIA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 -48 kg 2silver NASHIRA ELIZAVETA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 -48 kg 3bronze EZHOVA ALEKSANDRA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 -48 kg 3bronze SKANYANAVA MISHEL MOGILEV REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F14 -48 kg 5 SHAUCHENKA EVA SEMENOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F14 -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F14 -57 kg 1gold KRAVCHENKO VERONIKA MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg 2silver SAULOUSKAYA PALINA HULK SE BARYSAW  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg 3bronze URBANOVICH ARINA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg 3bronze KALINOUSKAYA KARINA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg 5 IVANOVA VERANIKA GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
F16 -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F16 -57 kg 1gold POLYAK YANA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F16 -57 kg 2silver YAHNESHYK EVIALINA BFVE  BELARUS
        F16 -57 kg 3bronze PROTASEVICH VLADISLAVA VORON CE  BELARUS
        F16 -57 kg 3bronze HUBA ANNA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F8 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F8 -23 kg 1gold STSIASHENKA DARYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F8 -23 kg 2silver YAKUTCHIK SERAFIMA VORON CE  BELARUS
        F8 -23 kg 3bronze POLYANSKIKH VERONIKA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F8 -23 kg 3bronze STIASHKO DARYA BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F8 -23 kg 5 ILINICH SAFIYA BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
F8 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F8 -27 kg 1gold KARPOVICH ALEXANDRA SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F8 -27 kg 2silver ISACHENKA INHA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F8 -27 kg 3bronze RADYVANIUK ANASTASIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M+16 +90kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M+16 +90kg 1gold MISHCHANKA VASILII TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 +90kg 2silver ZOBANOV GEORGII OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M+16 +90kg 3bronze TSIARPITSKI ANTON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 +90kg 3bronze LARKIN PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 +90kg 5 BELIK SIARHEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M+16 -81kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M+16 -81kg 1gold BELIY ARTEM PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M+16 -81kg 2silver DZENISIUK IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -81kg 3bronze KAROTKIN DZIANIS TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -81kg 3bronze DZIATSEL KIRYL BFVE  BELARUS
M10 +46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 +46 kg 1gold ALEKSANDROV MAKAR OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 +46 kg 2silver KHALTURIN TSIMAFEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 3bronze MAROZ ALES SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 3bronze MENKOVSKY YAROSLAV SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 5 MAKSIMENKO GEORGIY MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 5 TITKOU MIKHAIL FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 7 DRIZOVSKIY PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg 7 BARSUKOU DZMITRY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -26kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -26kg 1gold SUBOCH ARTYOM SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg 2silver SHARANKOV MIHAIL VORON CE  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg 3bronze RAZUMAU DZMITRY GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg 3bronze IVANOV NIKITA MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg 5 HARKACH ALIAKSEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg 5 ZAKHARANKA ALIAKSANDR GOMEL SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg 7 ISMAILOV ELDAR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg 7 AIRAPETAU DAVID TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -29 kg 1gold BOITSOV FEDOR MASARU ST.PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -29 kg 2silver SHCHYHELSKI SAVELI SVETLOGORSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 3bronze KUFTYREV IVAN OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -29 kg 3bronze KLIUCHINSKY MATSVEY PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 5 SHAVA ARTEM OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -29 kg 5 KOCHNEU IVAN FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 7 KYKALKIN KIRYL SEMENOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg 7 SHIPOV ANDREI OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M10 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -32 kg 1gold TARASENIA MILAN DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 2silver KOLIAKOV KIRILL PRIDE JUDO CLUB KINGISEPP  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg 3bronze NOVIKOV NIKOLAI E OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg 3bronze BOBOV NIKOLAI PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg 5 LAVETKIN DANIIAL OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg 5 SOLOVEV DMITRII OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg 7 KOLOBKOV MARK OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg 7 GONCHAROV TIMAFEY WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -35 kg 1gold BELY MARK BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 2silver DROJJA ALEKSEI VORON CE  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 3bronze MAKSIMAU DANIIL BFVE  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 3bronze PINAYEUSKI NAZAR SVETLOGORSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 5 NEBYSHYNETS RAMAN LEGION SC  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 5 HRYSHCHANKA PAVEL ZNICH SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 7 MAHILIAVETS IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg 7 TUZAU STEPHAN PLAKHOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -38 kg 1gold SHULMAN TIMUR EAST-WEST SPORTS CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg 2silver TKACHOU MIKITA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 3bronze POLYAK ALEKSANDR RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg 3bronze GRIBOV FILIPP OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg 5 NAHORNY RAMAN SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 5 BARIKAEV ARTYOM SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg 7 NASRIDINOV JASUR GATCHINA SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg 7 KHAINOUSKI ARSENI MOGILEV REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M10 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -42 kg 1gold KHARYTONAU DZMITRY ZNICH SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 2silver STARTSEV GLEB ZNICH SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 3bronze MAMEDOV MIROSLAV VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 3bronze PISKUN ALIAKSANDR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 5 PESHKUN NIKITA PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 5 SOPOV IVAN PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 7 LATSKO ARTSIOM SVETLOGORSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg 7 SHABLICH STANISLAU LEGION SC  BELARUS
M10 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -46 kg 1gold AVDALIAN NODAR TAMBOV SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -46 kg 2silver ZUBAU IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 3bronze BALYSHAU NIL DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 3bronze SAFONAU IHAR MOGILEV REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 5 DALHIKH IVAN VORON CE  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 5 LOI SERGEI PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg 7 ANTIPOV PETR FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
M12 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 +55 kg 1gold BARAN ILYA LEGION SC  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 2silver SHALIMA IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 3bronze MASHKOV GRISHA LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 3bronze OKRUT MISHA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 5 BORYS DZIMITRY TORA CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg 5 HOMYKOV ROMAN GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -35 kg 1gold STSIASHENKA ALIAKSEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg 2silver CHUCHENKA RAMAN BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg 3bronze BELETSKII MARK OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg 3bronze NOVIKOV MAKSIM SAMBO-PITER SC ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg 5 BAHUSLAU ALIAKSEI BFVE  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg 5 BANDARENKA YAHOR GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg 7 MARTIROSYAN DANIIL OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg 7 SHULGA ANDREY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -38 kg 1gold KURNIKOV SAVELII OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg 2silver ZHOLUDZ MATSVEI MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 3bronze ISAEV ARTEM OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg 3bronze ZASIENKO ARTEM EAST-WEST SPORTS CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg 5 HULIASHOU HEORHI WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 5 ABRAMOV EGOR ORBITA SPORTS CLUB VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg 7 KLIMOVICH DZMITRY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg 7 SIKORSKI KIRYL GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M12 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -42 kg 1gold KOSKIN KIRILL OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg 2silver SMOLKIN ARTEM ORBITA SPORTS CLUB VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg 3bronze KOROTKIN VLADISLAV BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 3bronze KARNEYEU KIRYL PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 5 SUKHARUKAU ZAHAR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 5 PIPCHANKA PIOTR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 7 PYRKH KIRIL GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg 7 BONDA YELISEY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M12 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -46 kg 1gold MAHILIAVETS RAMAN MINSK SPORTS SCHOOL №7  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg 2silver LUGOVSKOI DANILA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg 3bronze MIKHAILOV ILIYA GATCHINA SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg 3bronze MASTIUGIN MATVEY TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg 5 NOVIKOV NIKOLAI OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg 5 VULCHENCO MATVEY RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg 7 TYMCHENKO EGOR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg 7 HRYTSAU ARTSIOM GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M12 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -50 kg 1gold ANDREEV IVAN OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -50 kg 2silver MOISEEV GLEB OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -50 kg 3bronze HROMAU MIKHAIL WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 3bronze KAKHANOUSKI MAKSIM LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 5 KLEMYATO STANISLAV VORON CE  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 5 SURAVETS ALIAKSEI SEMENOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 7 SOLODUKHA STSIAPAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg 7 KONOPLEV MARAT MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
M12 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -55 kg 1gold KOVALENKOV SERGEY PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 2silver KONOPLEV EGOR MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 3bronze PRENDICH VADIM MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 3bronze GALKIN ANTON MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 5 GORODETSKI MATVEJ TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 5 MOISEEV NIKITA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 7 ZAKREUSKI KIRYL BFVE  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg 7 ROUBA ILYA HULK SE BARYSAW  BELARUS
M14 +66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 +66 kg 1gold MISHCHANKA PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 2silver PROTURO ALEKSEI PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 3bronze GULBIANI SANDRO ORBITA SPORTS CLUB VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 +66 kg 3bronze BARBOTKIN PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 5 CITRIKOV DMITRII PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 5 MASLOUSKI RAMAN ORSHA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 7 SHTANENKO ARTEM VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg 7 DOLGII KONSTANTIN VORON CE  BELARUS
M14 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -38 kg 1gold ISMAILOV DAMIR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M14 -38 kg 2silver STANKEVICH DZIANIS GCORE  BELARUS
        M14 -38 kg 3bronze TUMANOV KIRILL ORBITA SPORTS CLUB VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -38 kg 3bronze SHAHLAI RUSLAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M14 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -42 kg 1gold ALEKSEEV YAROSLAV OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -42 kg 2silver MELNIKOV EGOR OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -42 kg 3bronze ALABOV DMITRII ORBITA SPORTS CLUB VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -42 kg 3bronze ROUBA IVAN HULK SE BARYSAW  BELARUS
        M14 -42 kg 5 CHYZHYK HERMAN BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
M14 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -46 kg 1gold BONDAREV ALEXANDER TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -46 kg 2silver DZEMIANTSEVICH MATSVEI BFVE  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 3bronze TARASEVICH ANDREI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 3bronze SIOMOCHKIN YAROSLAV MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 5 MIKEL ALIAKSEI TORA CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg 5 KULEV LEONID OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -50 kg 1gold KHADYKA ALIAKSEI FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 2silver CHAPLIA VADZIM LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 3bronze ZHUKAU MIKALAI GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 3bronze VASILEV KIRILL TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg 5 KOLCHAK ILYA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg 5 STALINOV TIMUR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg 7 BOGDANOV RODION OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg 7 FROLOV MATVEY GATCHINA SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M14 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -55 kg 1gold KROTOV KIRILL SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg 2silver TIMOFEEV KIRILL MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg 3bronze MENSHIKOV ALEKSANDR OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg 3bronze MARYANSKI DZIMITRY WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 5 ZARETSKI FIODAR FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 5 IOURTCHIK ANDREI DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg 7 PUGACH ANDREY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M14 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -60 kg 1gold BASOV DAVID MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -60 kg 2silver SHISHKOVETS ARTEM MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 3bronze HAYAVY MIKITA GRODNO SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 3bronze ZIKUNOV KONSTANTIN GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 5 RAZDABARYN DANIIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 5 PODSHIVALOV EGOR OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -60 kg 7 ZAYATS IGNAT TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg 7 PISCHIK ALEKSANDR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
M14 -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -66 kg 1gold TSYBANOV IVAN OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -66 kg 2silver MINCHYK IHAR GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 3bronze MOISEEV VLADIMIR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 3bronze KHAZBULATOV AKHMED OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -66 kg 5 YATSENKO LEV MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 5 OSIPAU STANISLAU ORSHA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 7 LOSEU ARSENI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg 7 HAVRUKOV VLADISLAV MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
M16 +81kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 +81kg 1gold KOSUHIN DANIIL PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M16 +81kg 2silver MORAU YAUHENI BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M16 +81kg 3bronze SHARUK MIKITA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
M16 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -55 kg 1gold KIRGINCEV VLADISLAV PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg 2silver ALESENKA ALIAKSEI WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg 3bronze CHABANIUK VIACHASLAU FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg 3bronze MISHCHENKOV TIMOFEI OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M16 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -60 kg 1gold NOVIKOV DANIL GCORE  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg 2silver KORSHUNOV ILIA PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg 3bronze DZIANISAU DZIANIS WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg 3bronze SHARGATOV MIKHAIL OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -60 kg 5 DAMANTSEVICH RENAT TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg 5 STANKEVICH YARASLAU BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg 7 NAVAKHATSKI ULADZISLAU TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg 7 BOGDAN YURY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M16 -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -66 kg 1gold SAVIN MATVEI DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 2silver ZHALIAZNOU RUSLAN BFVE  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 3bronze MANULIK ANDREI WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 3bronze BAHUSLAU ARTSIOM BFVE  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg 5 MITSUK ARSENIY WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M16 -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -81 kg 1gold KOSUHIN DANIIL PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg 2silver UVAROV IVAN OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -81 kg 3bronze DUBININ MAKAR MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg 3bronze RAK ARTEM MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg 5 SHUHAEU NIKITA GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg 5 RYZHUK LEONID TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M8 +38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 +38 kg 1gold LAPIKAU ALIAKSANDR BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg 2silver TIBET AYAZ TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg 3bronze SHATKOUSKI YAGOR BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg 3bronze MISNIK GERMAN PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg 5 LAPTSEVICH MAKSIM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg 7 BOKHAN ALIAKSANDR ORSHA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg 7 BARANOV GLEB VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M8 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -23 kg 1gold MEDVEDEV ANDREI PRIDE JUDO CLUB KINGISEPP  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg 2silver KROTOV LEV SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg 3bronze PODGAISKI PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg 3bronze PODOSINOV VLADISLAV MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg 5 CHUMAK SAIMON VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg 5 BOINICHAU DZMITRY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg 7 SUPRIYANOVICH RODION TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg 7 IVASHCHENKO EGOR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -26 kg 1gold NOVIKOV ALEKSEI OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg 2silver MITSUK ARSENII PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 3bronze GURNOVSKII TIMOFEI VORON CE  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 3bronze SHEVALSKII ARSENII PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 5 YAZVINSKI DZMITRY FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 5 HARITONOV DANIIL PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 7 CHEPIGA NAZAR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg 7 KATOUSKI IVAN BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
M8 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -29 kg 1gold CHUPRAKOV ARKHIP PRIDE JUDO CLUB KINGISEPP  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -29 kg 2silver MATLOKH GLEB LEGION SC  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 3bronze BABROUSKI YAHOR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 3bronze DROBYSHEVSKIY IVAN MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 5 SIOMOCHKIN DAMIR MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 5 MISHUTO GLEB TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 7 ZHUKOVETS PLATON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg 7 RASHKEVICH RADZIVON BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
M8 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -32 kg 1gold VASILEV RUSLAN SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -32 kg 2silver BONDA ILYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg 3bronze LAPIKAU ZAKHAR BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg 3bronze ADAMOUSKI NIKITA MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg 5 RAMANOUSKI PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg 5 ALAI KONSTANTIN VORON CE  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg 7 LEMTIYGOV ARTEM PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
M8 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -35 kg 1gold GORELKIN DMITRII SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -35 kg 2silver VASILEV DENIS TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -35 kg 3bronze DUBININ IHNAT MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg 3bronze PETRUCHENYA GLEB VORON CE  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg 5 SAZONIK MAKSIM SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg 5 KLEPIKOV MIKHAIL SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg 7 MOROZ ALES SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M8 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -38 kg 1gold HARLANOV ALEKSANDR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg 2silver SHAPOVALOV ALEKSEI PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg 3bronze DEDOVICH NAZAR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg 3bronze VALAHANOVICH IVAN VORON CE  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg 5 PABEHAYEU ARTSIOM PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg 5 LISTRATOV TIMOFEI VORON CE  BELARUS
MB+16 +90 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 +90 KG 1gold MACHYARNIS ANTANAS TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG 2silver MISHUR KONSTANTIN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG 3bronze SITJANOV DAULET WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG 3bronze KASTSIUKEVICH YURY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG 5 KLADKEVICH PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MB+16 -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 -66 kg 1gold KUZMIN ALIAKSANDR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg 2silver ZHOU JIAN WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg 3bronze YAKUTSENIA RAMAN BFVE  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg 3bronze RADYVANIUK HLEB TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MB+16 -73 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 -73 kg 1gold ARNUS MUHAMED TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg 2silver USAU ALIAKSEI BFVE  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg 3bronze TOJIDINOV SHAOXZOD WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg 3bronze MIKHEYENKA VITALII TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MB+16 -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 -81 kg 1gold VAITOVICH ANDREI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg 2silver LEVIN MIKITA BFVE  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg 3bronze KRULEU HLEB BFVE  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg 3bronze SUSHA MIHAIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MN+16 +90 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MN+16 +90 kg 1gold MATSKEVICH SIARHEI HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 +90 kg 2silver STSIAPNOU PAVEL HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 +90 kg 3bronze LAPCHYK SIARHEI HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 +90 kg 3bronze STESIK VITALY HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 +90 kg 5 MASHARSKI KIRILL COMBAT CORNER SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
MN+16 -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MN+16 -81 kg 1gold MASLIAKOU VIKTAR HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 -81 kg 2silver BARSUKOU MAKSIM HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 -81 kg 3bronze KANDRATAU YARASLAU BLACK BELT  BELARUS
TF10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TF10 -35 kg 1gold TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF10 -35 kg 2silver TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TF12 +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TF12 +40 kg 1gold TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF12 +40 kg 2silver TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TF8 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TF8 -30 kg 1gold TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF8 -30 kg 2silver TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM10 -35 kg 1gold TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM10 -35 kg 2silver TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM10 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM10 -46 kg 1gold TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM10 -46 kg 2silver TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM12 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM12 +55 kg 1gold TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM12 +55 kg 2silver TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM12 -38 kg 1gold TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM12 -38 kg 2silver TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM8 -26 kg 1gold TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM8 -26 kg 2silver TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM8 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM8 -35 kg 1gold TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM8 -35 kg 2silver TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-05 18:07:05 CET +01:00)