Results
 
JUDO STARS 5 - Results  print this site
 Search:
BF10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF10 -30 kg
1
SERGEEVA ARINA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF10 -30 kg
2
GONCHAROVA MILANA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF10 -30 kg
3
GAPEEVA VARVARA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF10 -30 kg
3
SPRIGUL ANGELINA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BF12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF12 -35 kg
1
MAKAUCHYK LIZAVETA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF12 -35 kg
2
TIKHINYA DARIA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF12 -35 kg
3
MUNTYANU EVA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF12 -35 kg
3
PASLEDOVICH MARIYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BF8 -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF8 -24 kg
1
STSIASHENKA DARYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        BF8 -24 kg
2
RALKO LILIYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF8 -24 kg
3
BANDURINA VERONIKA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF8 -24 kg
3
PASHKOVSKAYA IRINA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -25 kg
1
ERMOLENKO ALEKSEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -25 kg
2
SIDARENKA YARASLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -25 kg
3
GAVRILIN PLATON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -25 kg
3
RIMASHEVSKY ALIAKSEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -27 kg
1
FAIZYLLIN ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -27 kg
2
KHOMICH DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -27 kg
3
RYTSKI VICTOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -27 kg
3
SHETSKI IAUGEN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -28 kg
1
BAIKACHEV STANISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg
2
KARPACH NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg
3
AFANASYEV SERGEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -28 kg
3
MIKULICH HLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -30 kg
1
SOBOLEV ANDREY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg
2
ZHURAVLEV ARTUR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg
3
CHYBYKOV NAZAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg
3
SLABODCHYKAU DZIAMID BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -31 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -31 KG
1
HALILEYEU PLATON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -31 KG
2
KAZAK MAKAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -31 KG
3
MAKAUCHYK MATSVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -31 KG
3
MINKO BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -32 kg
1
MALAHOUSKI EGOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -32 kg
2
ZHURAVAU VIKTAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -32 kg
3
TKACHENKO MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -32 kg
3
TERESHCHENKO DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -33 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -33 KG
1
OSIPAU MIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG
2
KAUTSEVICH DENIS BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG
3
SADOVY HEORHI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG
3
GURCHENKO VLADISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -35 kg
1
VILCHYKAU ANTON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35 kg
2
PETYHOV VLADIMIR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35 kg
3
SHPAK BAHDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35 kg
3
CHIKISHEV DZIANIS BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -35.1 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -35.1 kg
1
YAROMENKA VALIANTSIN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35.1 kg
2
TRYBELSKI MIKHAIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35.1 kg
3
MIHAILOV MATVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -35.1 kg
3
ANTSIUKH EUGENI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -40 kg
1
GONCHAROV NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -40 kg
2
BOZ GOKDENIZ BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -40 kg
3
HRYHORYEV IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -40 kg
3
KALAMYTSAU SAVELI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -48 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -48 KG
1
DRIZOVSKIY PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG
2
SUPRANOVICH DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG
3
DENISOV KIRILL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG
3
TKACHUK SVIYATOSLAV BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM11 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM11 -29 kg
1
PIASHKO ALIAKSEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -29 kg
2
ISACHENKA IHNATSI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -29 kg
3
ZHUKOVETS ALEXANDR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        BM11 -29 kg
3
VASILIEY ALEXEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM11 -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM11 -33 kg
1
PATSEIKA HLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -33 kg
2
BYKOVSKIY MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -33 kg
3
BYKOVSKIY NIKOLAY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -33 kg
3
KRAVCHENKO MIKHAIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM11 -41 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM11 -41 kg
1
AUDZEYENKA YAHOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -41 kg
2
MISHUR RENAT BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -41 kg
3
STEPANOV GEORGY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -41 kg
3
BARYSEVICH RADZIVON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM12 -38 kg
1
PROTASEVICH TIMUR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -38 kg
2
MIRANOVICH RAMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -38 kg
3
BETIKOV VLADISLAV BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -38 kg
3
LESNEVSKY SERAPHIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM12 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM12 -42 kg
1
LEBEDZEU YARASLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -42 kg
2
NAMAZAU MURAT BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -42 kg
3
ELISEENKO ARSENIY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -42 kg
3
AKIMOV IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM12 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM12 -50 kg
1
ARYSTARAU IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -50 kg
2
ARYSTARAU DZMITRY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -50 kg
3
KALIADA TSIMUR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -50 kg
3
BEREZIK DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM14 ABS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM14 ABS
1
KAROL ANTON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM14 ABS
2
LAPSHA IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM14 ABS
3
BETHENIA VLAD BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM14 ABS
3
ROMANOV VLADISLAV BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -20kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -20kg
1
KIRSHANKOU TSIAMAFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -20kg
2
SHETSKI ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -20kg
3
YAKUTIN PETR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -20kg
3
STSEPANKOU DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -23 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -23 KG
1
DARASHKEVICH SIAMION BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG
2
GACMAN MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG
3
LYSHENKO NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG
3
MALCHENKOV PAVEL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -24 KG
1
KRAGELSKY KIRILL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -24 KG
2
PACKOV ROMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -24 KG
3
SEMENOVICH KONSTANTIN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -29kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -29kg
1
MERZLYAKOV MATVEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -29kg
2
GOLOVACH TIMOFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -29kg
3
SAVVA BAHDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -29kg
3
CARANKOV MIRON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 ABS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 ABS
1
HUKALIN ARTSIOM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 ABS
2
BUKAS DEMYAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 ABS
3
URBANOVICH MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 ABS
3
CHEBATAR YAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -20 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -20 kg
1
LEONTSYEU VIKTAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -20 kg
2
PILIPCHENKO GLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -20 kg
3
PARHOMENKO NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -20 kg
3
KAPITONAU YAHOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -22 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -22 kg
1
GUTSAN IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -22 kg
2
ZAVALII MAXIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -22 kg
3
ARVAT ALIAKSEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -23 kg
1
KUNTSEVICH DAMIR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -23 kg
2
EPISHKO MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -23 kg
3
MIKEL ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -23 kg
3
PROKOPENKO ROMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -24 kg
1
NIKULNIKAU MIRON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg
2
BABICHEV IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg
3
DAVIDOF MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg
3
LAPTYHOV GLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -25 KG
1
ZYKOV ILYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG
2
SAKOVSKII TIMUR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG
3
ANISKAVETS BAHDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG
3
ZIGMANTOVICH ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -26 kg
1
SHEIGEREVICH IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg
2
RABATKEVICH MARK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg
3
CHELYSHKOV ALEXANDR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -26 kg
3
KALAMYTSAU ULADZISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -27 kg
1
KARNEYEU TSIMAFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg
2
HUDIAKOV NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg
3
KOVALEVICH BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg
3
SNAROV MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -30 kg
1
ZAGAYNOV EGOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg
2
BABARIKO DEMID BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg
3
ISCHENKO ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg
3
SILKOV BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -33 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -33 KG
1
ZHUKOV SAVELIY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -33 KG
2
LUKIANTSEV KIRILL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -33 KG
3
SLIAPTSOV GABRIEL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -33 KG
3
SAKOVICH DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 ABS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 ABS
1
RUDENOK BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 ABS
2
ROSHCHYN SIAMION BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 ABS
3
LAPTSEVICH MAKSIM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        BM8 ABS
3
BAHALEISHA MIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -22 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -22 kg
1
MAKAREVICH MATSVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -22 kg
2
GLYANTSEV PLATON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -22 kg
3
MASHKOVSKI DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -22 kg
3
MASENZAU ARTSIOM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -23 kg
1
NIKITENKO NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -23 kg
2
SERDZIUKOU DZMITRY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -23 kg
3
DROZDOV DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -23 kg
3
SOKOLOVSKY KIRILL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -25 kg
1
SHLYK TSIMOFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -25 kg
2
HARLUKEVICH ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -25 kg
3
ZHMAKIN SIARHEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -26 kg
1
POLYANUK ALIAKSANDR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -26 kg
2
BARABANOV SAVVA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -26 kg
3
ZAYATS KIRYLL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -26 kg
3
SHIRKO GORDEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -27 kg
1
LEVIN ILYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -27 kg
2
MARTSINKOVSKIY ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -27 kg
3
DAINEKO BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -28 kg
1
SOBKO DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -28 kg
2
VOROSHILOV ANDREY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -28 kg
3
VOLKOVICH DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -28 kg
3
BANDARAVETS IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -29 kg
1
BELOV MAXIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29 kg
2
KALABIN ARSENIY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29 kg
3
ORDYNSKIY GERMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29 kg
3
GLADYN TIMAFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -29.5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -29.5 kg
1
GOLOVNEV EVGENII BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29.5 kg
2
ZUBKOV ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29.5 kg
3
YAKUSHEV ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -29.5 kg
3
SHABAN DOMINIK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -30 kg
1
PARFENOV EGOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -30 kg
2
GYZCHVENKO DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -30 kg
3
RUSAKOU GLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -30 kg
3
RADTSEVICH MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -31 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -31 kg
1
KASTSIUKEVICH MAKAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -31 kg
2
LEONCHIK MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -31 kg
3
KAROTKIN ARSENI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -31 kg
3
BERLOV ALIAKSEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -32 kg
1
HODKO NAZAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -32 kg
2
LATYSH ARTSIOM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -32 kg
3
KAZLOUSKI SAVELY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -32 kg
3
KAZLOU ULADZISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM9 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM9 -35 kg
1
SIAKHOVICH MAKEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -35 kg
2
MARKOV DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -35 kg
3
VASILENKO MATVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM9 -35 kg
3
NOVIKAU ALIAKSANDR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BU8 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BU8 -30 kg
1
PANCHENKO BOGDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU8 -30 kg
2
ERMAKOV MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU8 -30 kg
3
ANTSIUKH LEV BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU8 -30 kg
3
KALINOUSKAYA VERSAVIYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BU9 -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BU9 -36 kg
1
ULASIK MAXIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -36 kg
2
BONDARAU KIRYL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -36 kg
3
KONTSEVAYA VALERIA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -36 kg
3
SHKLIARYK KIRYL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BU9 -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BU9 -37 kg
1
NESTEROVICH DENIS BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -37 kg
2
KOZLOVSKY PAVEL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -37 kg
3
LAPENKOV ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU9 -37 kg
3
KLYCHINSKI EUGENI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
F10 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -25 kg
1
BELIAEVA DARINA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -25 kg
2
SMELOVA MARGARITA FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        F10 -25 kg
3
DROBYHAVA VASILISA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        F10 -25 kg
3
USAVA IULIIA BFVE  BELARUS
F10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -30 kg
1
BUSHMAKINA VERONIKA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -30 kg
2
VERKHAVODKA AKSINNIA HULK SE BARYSAW  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg
3
TRAKHIMIK VARVARA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -35 kg
1
KUNTSEVICH ESENIA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg
2
BAYARSKIKH ANASTASIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg
3
NAGULINA NIKA MOZHAYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -35 kg
3
NURALIEVA MIROSLAVA OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -35 kg
5
CHVARKOVA MARIA GOMEL SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg
5
ASTRAMOVICH ANASTASYIA SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
F10 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -40 kg
1
DAVIDOVА MARINA PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg
2
HURSKAYA VALERIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg
3
KORSHUNOVA SOFIA PLAKHOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg
3
YAKUTCHIK VERA VORON CE  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg
5
SKOMOROSHCHENKO ALISA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg
5
SHABLINSKAYA ARINA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg
7
RODION ARINA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F10 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -45 kg
1
PATAPENKA MARHARITA BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F10 -45 kg
2
TUMINSKAYA KATSIARYNA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        F10 -45 kg
3
VLADIENOK VARVARA VORON CE  BELARUS
        F10 -45 kg
3
KUZMINA YULIYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
F12 +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 +50 kg
1
YARMONTOVICH SOFIA LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 +50 kg
2
AUDZITOUSKAYA ANASTASIYA SEMENOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 +50 kg
3
RUBCHENYA STANISLAVA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 +50 kg
3
SUSHKEVICH LIZAVETA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -35 kg
1
BELIAEVA LIUBAVA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -35 kg
2
VOLKOVA ELIZAVETA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -35 kg
3
BAYARSKIKH VARVARA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg
3
DZIATSEL MARYIA BFVE  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg
5
DALHADZILINA ARINA GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg
5
SHUMSKAYA MARIYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg
7
KNIAZEVA ALIAKSANDRA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
F12 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -40 kg
1
VINAKURAVA VALERYIA GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg
2
BELOUSOVA VICTORIA LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg
3
SHMANAI VIYALETA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg
3
PAVENKO MARIA OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
F12 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -45 kg
1
ULITINA LIDA GATCHINA SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -45 kg
2
NIKOLAYCEVA YULYA PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg
3
GUMENINKO RUSLANA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg
3
KIZELEVICH VIKTORYIA LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg
5
BANDARENKA ALIAKSANDRA GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
F12 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -50 kg
1
SUSLO SVIATLANA MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg
2
SAIDBAEVA TAISIA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -50 kg
3
KARPOVA ELZA TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -50 kg
3
HALUBOVICH ALIAKSANDRA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg
5
RAGOZHKINA VALERIA GOMEL SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg
5
RYBINA ALIAKSANDRA ORSHA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg
7
KLIMKOVICH TATSIANA BFVE  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg
7
MAMAGULASHVILI ANASTASIA PLAKHOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F14 +57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F14 +57 kg
1
ANOSHINA SOFIA TAMBOV SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 +57 kg
2
GRIBOVA ALISA OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 +57 kg
3
LUZHANKOVA DARYA MOGILEV REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F14 +57 kg
3
SAULEVICH MARYIA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        F14 +57 kg
5
VASHKEVICH KRYSTSINA FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
F14 -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F14 -48 kg
1
SIRIDENKOVA SOFIA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 -48 kg
2
NASHIRA ELIZAVETA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 -48 kg
3
EZHOVA ALEKSANDRA OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F14 -48 kg
3
SKANYANAVA MISHEL MOGILEV REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F14 -48 kg
5
SHAUCHENKA EVA SEMENOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F14 -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F14 -57 kg
1
KRAVCHENKO VERONIKA MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg
2
SAULOUSKAYA PALINA HULK SE BARYSAW  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg
3
URBANOVICH ARINA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg
3
KALINOUSKAYA KARINA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        F14 -57 kg
5
IVANOVA VERANIKA GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
F16 -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F16 -57 kg
1
POLYAK YANA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F16 -57 kg
2
YAHNESHYK EVIALINA BFVE  BELARUS
        F16 -57 kg
3
PROTASEVICH VLADISLAVA VORON CE  BELARUS
        F16 -57 kg
3
HUBA ANNA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F8 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F8 -23 kg
1
STSIASHENKA DARYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F8 -23 kg
2
YAKUTCHIK SERAFIMA VORON CE  BELARUS
        F8 -23 kg
3
POLYANSKIKH VERONIKA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F8 -23 kg
3
STIASHKO DARYA BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F8 -23 kg
5
ILINICH SAFIYA BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
F8 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F8 -27 kg
1
KARPOVICH ALEXANDRA SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F8 -27 kg
2
ISACHENKA INHA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F8 -27 kg
3
RADYVANIUK ANASTASIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M+16 +90kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M+16 +90kg
1
MISHCHANKA VASILII TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 +90kg
2
ZOBANOV GEORGII OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M+16 +90kg
3
TSIARPITSKI ANTON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 +90kg
3
LARKIN PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 +90kg
5
BELIK SIARHEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M+16 -81kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M+16 -81kg
1
BELIY ARTEM PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M+16 -81kg
2
DZENISIUK IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -81kg
3
KAROTKIN DZIANIS TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -81kg
3
DZIATSEL KIRYL BFVE  BELARUS
M10 +46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 +46 kg
1
ALEKSANDROV MAKAR OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 +46 kg
2
KHALTURIN TSIMAFEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg
3
MAROZ ALES SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg
3
MENKOVSKY YAROSLAV SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg
5
MAKSIMENKO GEORGIY MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg
5
TITKOU MIKHAIL FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg
7
DRIZOVSKIY PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg
7
BARSUKOU DZMITRY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -26kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -26kg
1
SUBOCH ARTYOM SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
2
SHARANKOV MIHAIL VORON CE  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
3
RAZUMAU DZMITRY GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
3
IVANOV NIKITA MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
5
HARKACH ALIAKSEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
5
ZAKHARANKA ALIAKSANDR GOMEL SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
7
ISMAILOV ELDAR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
7
AIRAPETAU DAVID TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -29 kg
1
BOITSOV FEDOR MASARU ST.PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -29 kg
2
SHCHYHELSKI SAVELI SVETLOGORSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
3
KUFTYREV IVAN OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -29 kg
3
KLIUCHINSKY MATSVEY PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
5
SHAVA ARTEM OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -29 kg
5
KOCHNEU IVAN FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
7
KYKALKIN KIRYL SEMENOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
7
SHIPOV ANDREI OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M10 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -32 kg
1
TARASENIA MILAN DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg
2
KOLIAKOV KIRILL PRIDE JUDO CLUB KINGISEPP  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg
3
NOVIKOV NIKOLAI E OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg
3
BOBOV NIKOLAI PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg
5
LAVETKIN DANIIAL OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg
5
SOLOVEV DMITRII OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg
7
KOLOBKOV MARK OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg
7
GONCHAROV TIMAFEY WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -35 kg
1
BELY MARK BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg
2
DROJJA ALEKSEI VORON CE  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg
3
MAKSIMAU DANIIL BFVE  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg
3
PINAYEUSKI NAZAR SVETLOGORSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg
5
NEBYSHYNETS RAMAN LEGION SC  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg
5
HRYSHCHANKA PAVEL ZNICH SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg
7
MAHILIAVETS IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg
7
TUZAU STEPHAN PLAKHOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -38 kg
1
SHULMAN TIMUR EAST-WEST SPORTS CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg
2
TKACHOU MIKITA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
3
POLYAK ALEKSANDR RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg
3
GRIBOV FILIPP OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg
5
NAHORNY RAMAN SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
5
BARIKAEV ARTYOM SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
7
NASRIDINOV JASUR GATCHINA SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg
7
KHAINOUSKI ARSENI MOGILEV REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M10 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -42 kg
1
KHARYTONAU DZMITRY ZNICH SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg
2
STARTSEV GLEB ZNICH SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg
3
MAMEDOV MIROSLAV VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg
3
PISKUN ALIAKSANDR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg
5
PESHKUN NIKITA PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg
5
SOPOV IVAN PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg
7
LATSKO ARTSIOM SVETLOGORSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg
7
SHABLICH STANISLAU LEGION SC  BELARUS
M10 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -46 kg
1
AVDALIAN NODAR TAMBOV SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -46 kg
2
ZUBAU IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
3
BALYSHAU NIL DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
3
SAFONAU IHAR MOGILEV REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
5
DALHIKH IVAN VORON CE  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
5
LOI SERGEI PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
7
ANTIPOV PETR FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
M12 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 +55 kg
1
BARAN ILYA LEGION SC  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
2
SHALIMA IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
3
MASHKOV GRISHA LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
3
OKRUT MISHA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
5
BORYS DZIMITRY TORA CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
5
HOMYKOV ROMAN GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -35 kg
1
STSIASHENKA ALIAKSEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg
2
CHUCHENKA RAMAN BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg
3
BELETSKII MARK OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
3
NOVIKOV MAKSIM SAMBO-PITER SC ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
5
BAHUSLAU ALIAKSEI BFVE  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg
5
BANDARENKA YAHOR GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg
7
MARTIROSYAN DANIIL OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
7
SHULGA ANDREY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -38 kg
1
KURNIKOV SAVELII OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg
2
ZHOLUDZ MATSVEI MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg
3
ISAEV ARTEM OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg
3
ZASIENKO ARTEM EAST-WEST SPORTS CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg
5
HULIASHOU HEORHI WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg
5
ABRAMOV EGOR ORBITA SPORTS CLUB VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg
7
KLIMOVICH DZMITRY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg
7
SIKORSKI KIRYL GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M12 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -42 kg
1
KOSKIN KIRILL OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg
2
SMOLKIN ARTEM ORBITA SPORTS CLUB VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg
3
KOROTKIN VLADISLAV BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg
3
KARNEYEU KIRYL PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg
5
SUKHARUKAU ZAHAR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg
5
PIPCHANKA PIOTR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg
7
PYRKH KIRIL GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg
7
BONDA YELISEY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M12 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -46 kg
1
MAHILIAVETS RAMAN MINSK SPORTS SCHOOL №7  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg
2
LUGOVSKOI DANILA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg
3
MIKHAILOV ILIYA GATCHINA SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg
3
MASTIUGIN MATVEY TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg
5
NOVIKOV NIKOLAI OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg
5
VULCHENCO MATVEY RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg
7
TYMCHENKO EGOR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg
7
HRYTSAU ARTSIOM GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M12 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -50 kg
1
ANDREEV IVAN OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -50 kg
2
MOISEEV GLEB OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -50 kg
3
HROMAU MIKHAIL WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg
3
KAKHANOUSKI MAKSIM LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg
5
KLEMYATO STANISLAV VORON CE  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg
5
SURAVETS ALIAKSEI SEMENOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg
7
SOLODUKHA STSIAPAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg
7
KONOPLEV MARAT MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
M12 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -55 kg
1
KOVALENKOV SERGEY PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
2
KONOPLEV EGOR MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
3
PRENDICH VADIM MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
3
GALKIN ANTON MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
5
GORODETSKI MATVEJ TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
5
MOISEEV NIKITA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
7
ZAKREUSKI KIRYL BFVE  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
7
ROUBA ILYA HULK SE BARYSAW  BELARUS
M14 +66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 +66 kg
1
MISHCHANKA PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg
2
PROTURO ALEKSEI PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg
3
GULBIANI SANDRO ORBITA SPORTS CLUB VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 +66 kg
3
BARBOTKIN PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg
5
CITRIKOV DMITRII PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg
5
MASLOUSKI RAMAN ORSHA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg
7
SHTANENKO ARTEM VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg
7
DOLGII KONSTANTIN VORON CE  BELARUS
M14 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -38 kg
1
ISMAILOV DAMIR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M14 -38 kg
2
STANKEVICH DZIANIS GCORE  BELARUS
        M14 -38 kg
3
TUMANOV KIRILL ORBITA SPORTS CLUB VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -38 kg
3
SHAHLAI RUSLAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M14 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -42 kg
1
ALEKSEEV YAROSLAV OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -42 kg
2
MELNIKOV EGOR OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -42 kg
3
ALABOV DMITRII ORBITA SPORTS CLUB VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -42 kg
3
ROUBA IVAN HULK SE BARYSAW  BELARUS
        M14 -42 kg
5
CHYZHYK HERMAN BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
M14 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -46 kg
1
BONDAREV ALEXANDER TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -46 kg
2
DZEMIANTSEVICH MATSVEI BFVE  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg
3
TARASEVICH ANDREI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg
3
SIOMOCHKIN YAROSLAV MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg
5
MIKEL ALIAKSEI TORA CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -46 kg
5
KULEV LEONID OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -50 kg
1
KHADYKA ALIAKSEI FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg
2
CHAPLIA VADZIM LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg
3
ZHUKAU MIKALAI GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg
3
VASILEV KIRILL TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg
5
KOLCHAK ILYA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg
5
STALINOV TIMUR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg
7
BOGDANOV RODION OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg
7
FROLOV MATVEY GATCHINA SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M14 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -55 kg
1
KROTOV KIRILL SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg
2
TIMOFEEV KIRILL MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg
3
MENSHIKOV ALEKSANDR OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg
3
MARYANSKI DZIMITRY WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg
5
ZARETSKI FIODAR FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg
5
IOURTCHIK ANDREI DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg
7
PUGACH ANDREY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M14 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -60 kg
1
BASOV DAVID MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -60 kg
2
SHISHKOVETS ARTEM MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg
3
HAYAVY MIKITA GRODNO SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg
3
ZIKUNOV KONSTANTIN GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg
5
RAZDABARYN DANIIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg
5
PODSHIVALOV EGOR OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -60 kg
7
ZAYATS IGNAT TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg
7
PISCHIK ALEKSANDR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
M14 -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -66 kg
1
TSYBANOV IVAN OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -66 kg
2
MINCHYK IHAR GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg
3
MOISEEV VLADIMIR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg
3
KHAZBULATOV AKHMED OLIMP JUDO CLUB TVER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -66 kg
5
YATSENKO LEV MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg
5
OSIPAU STANISLAU ORSHA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg
7
LOSEU ARSENI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -66 kg
7
HAVRUKOV VLADISLAV MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
M16 +81kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 +81kg
1
KOSUHIN DANIIL PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M16 +81kg
2
MORAU YAUHENI BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M16 +81kg
3
SHARUK MIKITA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
M16 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -55 kg
1
KIRGINCEV VLADISLAV PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg
2
ALESENKA ALIAKSEI WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg
3
CHABANIUK VIACHASLAU FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg
3
MISHCHENKOV TIMOFEI OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M16 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -60 kg
1
NOVIKOV DANIL GCORE  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg
2
KORSHUNOV ILIA PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg
3
DZIANISAU DZIANIS WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg
3
SHARGATOV MIKHAIL OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -60 kg
5
DAMANTSEVICH RENAT TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg
5
STANKEVICH YARASLAU BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg
7
NAVAKHATSKI ULADZISLAU TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg
7
BOGDAN YURY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M16 -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -66 kg
1
SAVIN MATVEI DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg
2
ZHALIAZNOU RUSLAN BFVE  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg
3
MANULIK ANDREI WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg
3
BAHUSLAU ARTSIOM BFVE  BELARUS
        M16 -66 kg
5
MITSUK ARSENIY WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M16 -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -81 kg
1
KOSUHIN DANIIL PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg
2
UVAROV IVAN OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -81 kg
3
DUBININ MAKAR MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg
3
RAK ARTEM MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg
5
SHUHAEU NIKITA GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M16 -81 kg
5
RYZHUK LEONID TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M8 +38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 +38 kg
1
LAPIKAU ALIAKSANDR BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg
2
TIBET AYAZ TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg
3
SHATKOUSKI YAGOR BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg
3
MISNIK GERMAN PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg
5
LAPTSEVICH MAKSIM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg
7
BOKHAN ALIAKSANDR ORSHA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg
7
BARANOV GLEB VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M8 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -23 kg
1
MEDVEDEV ANDREI PRIDE JUDO CLUB KINGISEPP  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg
2
KROTOV LEV SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg
3
PODGAISKI PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg
3
PODOSINOV VLADISLAV MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg
5
CHUMAK SAIMON VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg
5
BOINICHAU DZMITRY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg
7
SUPRIYANOVICH RODION TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg
7
IVASHCHENKO EGOR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -26 kg
1
NOVIKOV ALEKSEI OLYMP JUDO CLUB IVANOVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg
2
MITSUK ARSENII PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg
3
GURNOVSKII TIMOFEI VORON CE  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg
3
SHEVALSKII ARSENII PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg
5
YAZVINSKI DZMITRY FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg
5
HARITONOV DANIIL PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg
7
CHEPIGA NAZAR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg
7
KATOUSKI IVAN BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
M8 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -29 kg
1
CHUPRAKOV ARKHIP PRIDE JUDO CLUB KINGISEPP  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -29 kg
2
MATLOKH GLEB LEGION SC  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg
3
BABROUSKI YAHOR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg
3
DROBYSHEVSKIY IVAN MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg
5
SIOMOCHKIN DAMIR MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg
5
MISHUTO GLEB TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg
7
ZHUKOVETS PLATON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg
7
RASHKEVICH RADZIVON BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
M8 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -32 kg
1
VASILEV RUSLAN SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -32 kg
2
BONDA ILYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
3
LAPIKAU ZAKHAR BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
3
ADAMOUSKI NIKITA MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
5
RAMANOUSKI PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
5
ALAI KONSTANTIN VORON CE  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
7
LEMTIYGOV ARTEM PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
M8 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -35 kg
1
GORELKIN DMITRII SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -35 kg
2
VASILEV DENIS TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -35 kg
3
DUBININ IHNAT MAKAROV JUDO SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg
3
PETRUCHENYA GLEB VORON CE  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg
5
SAZONIK MAKSIM SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg
5
KLEPIKOV MIKHAIL SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg
7
MOROZ ALES SMORGON SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M8 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -38 kg
1
HARLANOV ALEKSANDR PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg
2
SHAPOVALOV ALEKSEI PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg
3
DEDOVICH NAZAR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg
3
VALAHANOVICH IVAN VORON CE  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg
5
PABEHAYEU ARTSIOM PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL  BELARUS
        M8 -38 kg
5
LISTRATOV TIMOFEI VORON CE  BELARUS
MB+16 +90 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 +90 KG
1
MACHYARNIS ANTANAS TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG
2
MISHUR KONSTANTIN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG
3
SITJANOV DAULET WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG
3
KASTSIUKEVICH YURY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG
5
KLADKEVICH PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MB+16 -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 -66 kg
1
KUZMIN ALIAKSANDR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg
2
ZHOU JIAN WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg
3
YAKUTSENIA RAMAN BFVE  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg
3
RADYVANIUK HLEB TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MB+16 -73 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 -73 kg
1
ARNUS MUHAMED TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg
2
USAU ALIAKSEI BFVE  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg
3
TOJIDINOV SHAOXZOD WARRIORS JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -73 kg
3
MIKHEYENKA VITALII TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MB+16 -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 -81 kg
1
VAITOVICH ANDREI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
2
LEVIN MIKITA BFVE  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
3
KRULEU HLEB BFVE  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
3
SUSHA MIHAIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MN+16 +90 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MN+16 +90 kg
1
MATSKEVICH SIARHEI HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 +90 kg
2
STSIAPNOU PAVEL HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 +90 kg
3
LAPCHYK SIARHEI HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 +90 kg
3
STESIK VITALY HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 +90 kg
5
MASHARSKI KIRILL COMBAT CORNER SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
MN+16 -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MN+16 -81 kg
1
MASLIAKOU VIKTAR HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 -81 kg
2
BARSUKOU MAKSIM HOLY FAMILY GYM  BELARUS
        MN+16 -81 kg
3
KANDRATAU YARASLAU BLACK BELT  BELARUS
TF10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TF10 -35 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF10 -35 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TF12 +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TF12 +40 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF12 +40 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TF8 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TF8 -30 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF8 -30 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM10 -35 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM10 -35 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM10 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM10 -46 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM10 -46 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM12 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM12 +55 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM12 +55 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM12 -38 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM12 -38 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM8 -26 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM8 -26 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM8 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM8 -35 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM8 -35 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-22 21:29:03 CET +01:00)