Results
 
JUDO STARS 6 - Results  print this site
 Search:
BF10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF10 -30 kg
1
MARSZENIUK KAROLINA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF10 -30 kg
2
SEMIANIAKA DZIYANA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF10 -30 kg
3
TARABUEVA IULIANA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BF8 -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF8 -24 kg
1
YAKUTCHIK SERAFIMA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF8 -24 kg
2
BATSIUK VERANIKA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF8 -24 kg
3
LIASHKEVICH KATSIARYNA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF8 -24 kg
3
PASHKOVSKAYA IRINA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BF8 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BF8 -35 kg
1
HILEVICH ANASTASIYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF8 -35 kg
2
KRUTSKO KSENIYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BF8 -35 kg
3
ZABORONOK SOFYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 +50 kg
1
AMANZHOL ASYLZHAN BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        BM10 +50 kg
2
KOZICH ARSENI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 +50 kg
3
PATAPOVICH YAUHENI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 +50 kg
3
SODZEL ZAKHAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -30 kg
1
MAKAUCHYK MATSVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg
2
KUZMIN DZMITRY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg
3
SIDARENKA YARASLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -30 kg
3
BAIKACHEV STANISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -33 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -33 KG
1
KORBAN DANIEL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG
2
HAURYLIK ULADZISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG
3
ANTSIUKH EUGENI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -33 KG
3
SHVAIBA DABRAMIR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM10 -48 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM10 -48 KG
1
HRYBANAU DANILA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG
2
SIARHEYEU ALIAKSEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG
3
TRUS ARTEM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM10 -48 KG
3
DENISOV KIRILL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM11 +50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM11 +50
1
AKHMETOV YERNUR BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        BM11 +50
2
KAPYTKA DZMITRY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 +50
3
KOZETS ROSTISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 +50
3
PATAPOVICH YAHOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM11 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM11 -29 kg
1
ISACHENKA IHNATSI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -29 kg
2
NESTSIARENKA MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -29 kg
3
BUTKO TIMOFEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -29 kg
3
OTTSRTSKI PAVEL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM11 -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM11 -48 kg
1
AURAMENKA MATSVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -48 kg
2
HRYHORYEV IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -48 kg
3
MARSZENIUK MIROSLAW BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM11 -48 kg
3
KOVALENKO ANTON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM12 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM12 -40 kg
1
PAVLOVSKY ALEXANDER BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -40 kg
2
PAVLOVSKY PAVEL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -40 kg
3
KAPITONAU IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM12 -40 kg
3
MIRANOVICH RAMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -20kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -20kg
1
STSEPANKOU DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -20kg
2
NAIDZIONAK MIKHAIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -20kg
3
SHAVIALIOV MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -20kg
3
KAPITONAU YAHOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -22 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -22 KG
1
CHECHUKHA ROMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -22 KG
2
LEONTSYEU VIKTAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -22 KG
3
MASYUKEVICH YAROSLAV BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -22 KG
3
MORDAS TSIMOFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -23 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -23 KG
1
SUPRIYANOVICH RODION TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG
2
MITKAVETS TIHON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG
3
SAZANOVETS MIKHAIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -23 KG
3
NIKONOVICH ZAHAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -24 KG
1
ZVERNIK IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -24 KG
2
NIZOVICH NIKITA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -24 KG
3
MISHIN SASHA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -24 KG
3
CHERGEIKO ARSENIY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -25 KG
1
VYSHLOV ARSENII BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -25 KG
2
BOINICHAU DZMITRY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -25 KG
3
NAZAROV TIMOFEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -25 KG
3
NIKONOV ROMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -25,5 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -25,5 KG
1
CHELYSHKOV ALEXANDR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -25,5 KG
2
DASHKEVICH ARTUR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -25,5 KG
3
SILICH ARSENY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -25,5 KG
3
SEMENOVICH KONSTANTIN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -27 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -27 KG
1
SHEIGEREVICH IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -27 KG
2
SAVVA BAHDAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -27 KG
3
DZIDZENKA MATSVEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -27 KG
3
POUZHYK DAVID BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -29kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -29kg
1
SNAROV MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -29kg
2
MATRYONIN FEDOR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -29kg
3
BARAKHOVICH ULADZISLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -29kg
3
KRYVALTSEVICH YARASLAU BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -30 KG
1
KARNEYEU TSIMAFEI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -30 KG
2
ANTSIUKH LEV BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -30 KG
3
BABICHEV IVAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -30 KG
3
SERHIYENIYA PLATON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM7 -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM7 -35 KG
1
LASENKOU ALIAKSANDR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM7 -35 KG
2
CHEBATAR YAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -24 kg
1
KACHURIN PETR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg
2
MIKEL ANDREI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg
3
NIKULNIKAU MIRON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -24 kg
3
DROZDOV DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -25 KG
1
TRUKSHIN DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG
2
DVORNIKOV TOLYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG
3
SHIRKO GORDEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -25 KG
3
FALEVICH RAMAN BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -27 kg
1
TRUS DZMITRY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg
2
RIMASHEVSKY ALIAKSEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg
3
DUBRAVINSKI TSIMUR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -27 kg
3
SHABAN DOMINIK BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -29 kg
1
MIARZLIAK MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -29 kg
2
KAROTKIN ARSENI BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -29 kg
3
GOLOVNEV EVGENII BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -29 kg
3
KASTSIUKEVICH MAKAR BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -30 kg
1
RUSAKOU GLEB BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg
2
BERLOV ALIAKSEY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg
3
RADTSEVICH MAKSIM BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -30 kg
3
NIKULIN VLAD BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BM8 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BM8 -40 kg
1
BOZ GOKDENIZ BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -40 kg
2
MARKOV DANIIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -40 kg
3
BONDARAU KIRYL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BM8 -40 kg
3
BAGDANOVITCH MIKHAIL BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BU11 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BU11 -38 kg
1
ZABELSKIY SVYATOSLAV ISKRA SPORTS CLUB VELIKY NOVGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        BU11 -38 kg
2
MAKAUCHYK LIZAVETA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU11 -38 kg
3
VINOKUROV SAVELI DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        BU11 -38 kg
3
BARYSEVICH RADZIVON BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BU12 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BU12 -50 kg
1
BETHENIA VLAD BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU12 -50 kg
2
SAMILO DMITRY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU12 -50 kg
3
MINLYANOV DEVID BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        BU12 -50 kg
3
SAULOUSKAYA PALINA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
BU7 -21 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BU7 -21 KG
1
HUTAR KSENIYA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU7 -21 KG
2
DUBIK ALIAKSANDRA BEGINNERS  BELARUS
        BU7 -21 KG
3
KOSENKO DMITRY BEGINNERS  BELARUS
F10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -30 kg
1
IGNATEVA DARIA ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -30 kg
2
KHRENNIKOVA ESENIYA ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -30 kg
3
PANASEVICH HАNNA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -35 kg
1
BAYARSKIKH ANASTASIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg
2
SHABLINSKAYA ARINA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg
3
SKOMOROSHCHENKO ALISA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
F10 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -40 kg
1
MATIUSHENKOVA ALEKSANDRA ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -40 kg
2
KERIMOVA MIROSLAVA ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -40 kg
3
KORSHUNOVA SOFIA PLAKHOV JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg
3
YAKUTCHIK VERA VORON CE  BELARUS
F10 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -45 kg
1
KUZMINA YULIYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F10 -45 kg
2
TUMINSKAYA KATSIARYNA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        F10 -45 kg
3
RODION ARINA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F12 +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 +50 kg
1
RUBCHENYA STANISLAVA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 +50 kg
2
MARTYNOVA VIKTORIA MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 +50 kg
3
SUSHKEVICH LIZAVETA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F12 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -40 kg
1
BAYARSKIKH VARVARA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg
2
BELOUSOVA VICTORIA LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
F12 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -50 kg
1
HALUBOVICH ALIAKSANDRA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg
2
KIZELEVICH VIKTORYIA LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg
3
GUMINENKO RUSLANA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -50 kg
3
KARPOVA ELZA TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F12 -50 kg
5
ULITINA LIDA GATCHINA SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
F16 -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F16 -48 kg
1
ANTIPOVA ZLATA TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F16 -48 kg
2
SERGEEVA MARIA KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F16 -48 kg
3
PROTASEVICH VLADISLAVA VORON CE  BELARUS
F16 -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F16 -57 kg
1
DAVLETSHINA DIANA KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F16 -57 kg
2
POLYAK YANA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
F16 -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F16 -70 kg
1
IUDINA LIANA KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F16 -70 kg
2
CHIZHIKOVA TAISIYA TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
F8 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F8 -23 kg
1
STSIASHENKA DARYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F8 -23 kg
2
POLYANSKIKH VERONIKA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
F8 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F8 -27 kg
1
ISACHENKA INHA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F8 -27 kg
2
BURTSEVA FOLIA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M+16 -66kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M+16 -66kg
1
MANKOVSKICH DMITRII RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M+16 -66kg
2
NIKIFOROV ANDREI RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M+16 -66kg
3
KUZMIN ALIAKSANDR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -66kg
3
KROVIKOV VIKTOR TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M+16 -73kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M+16 -73kg
1
DRANEUSKI DZMITRY HOT HEADS SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -73kg
2
HANAKOU ANTON EVEREST SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -73kg
3
BABENKO MIKALAI BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M+16 -81kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M+16 -81kg
1
MELNIKAU DZMITRY GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M+16 -81kg
2
CHUYASHKOU ANDREI GOMEL REGION SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M+16 -81kg
3
IURAZHUK ALEKSANDR RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M+16 -81kg
3
DZENISIUK IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M+16 -90kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M+16 -90kg
1
MASTICH VLADISLAV TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -90kg
2
DUBROVSKI MIKHAIL EVEREST SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -90kg
3
LARKIN PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M+30 -90 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M+30 -90 kg
1
POZHIDAEV EGOR ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M+30 -90 kg
2
KAROTKIN DZIANIS TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+30 -90 kg
3
PIHASAU MAKSIM BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M10 +46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 +46 kg
1
KHALTURIN TSIMAFEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg
2
KAIRAT AIBAR BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        M10 +46 kg
3
BARYASH TSIMAFEI EVEREST SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg
3
AMANZHOL ASYLZHAN BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        M10 +46 kg
5
DRIZOVSKIY PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 +46 kg
5
AKHMETOV YERNUR BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
M10 -26kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -26kg
1
MIKHALKOV ALEXANDER BOREC SPORTS CLUB YARTSEVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -26kg
2
ZABELSKIY VLADIMIR ISKRA SPORTS CLUB VELIKY NOVGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -26kg
3
HARKACH ALIAKSEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
3
PRASMYTSKI KIRYL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -29 kg
1
VORANAU HLEB HOT HEADS SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
2
BOGUSHEVICH ALEKSEI EVEREST SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
3
BIALIASAU YAUHENI BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M10 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -32 kg
1
SHARAPOV MAKSIM MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg
2
PARSHIN DENIS ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg
3
MINCHUK SAVELI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg
3
LI ALEKSANDR SAZONOV SCHOOL MYTISHCHI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg
5
TARASENIA MILAN DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg
5
KHOLAPAU MIKHAIL HOT HEADS SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -35 kg
1
NUKHZHAN AGZAM BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        M10 -35 kg
2
TYRTYCHNYI SAVVA ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -35 kg
3
BELY MARK BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg
3
DZHISHKARIANI TIMUR MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -35 kg
5
ABZALIMOV ARTUR ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -35 kg
5
KOVALSKII ROMAN ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -35 kg
7
DIS PLATON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -35 kg
7
KULIKOV IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -38 kg
1
TKACHOU MIKITA BOGATUR ORSHA  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
2
POLYAK ALEKSANDR RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg
3
SASNOUSKI ARTEM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
3
LOBODA ROMAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
5
MARKOUSKI MIHAIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
5
FILIAEV ARTIOM EVEREST SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
7
TALERENOK LEV VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
7
HARBUK PLATON EVEREST SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -42 kg
1
PALADII TIMUR ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -42 kg
2
MAMEDOV MIROSLAV VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg
3
HARANOK KANSTANTSIN EVEREST SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -42 kg
3
SHAVEL IVAN EVEREST SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -46 kg
1
MAMEDOV RAVIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
2
BALYSHAU NIL DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
3
ZUBAU IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
3
PIARVUSHYN ALIAKSEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M12 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 +55 kg
1
STRELIN LEONID RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 +55 kg
2
BONDAREV BOGDAN MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 +55 kg
3
GORSHKOV ARTEM KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 +55 kg
3
BARAN ILYA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
5
SHALIMA IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
5
OKRUT MISHA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
7
KIZELEVICH MAKSIM LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
7
PALUDA VITALI EVEREST SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
M12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -35 kg
1
IACHMENEV NIKITA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
2
LEVCHENKO GEORGIY ISKRA SPORTS CLUB VELIKY NOVGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
3
KIRICHENKO EGOR ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
3
SHUKIN IVAN MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
5
BAIPENOV EGOR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
5
FITISOV DMITRII KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
7
KOLGANOV BOGDAN ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
7
BABAEV IGOR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -38 kg
1
PESHKOV DAVYD RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg
2
SHCHANKIN DANIIL KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg
3
CHOROI YAROSLAV RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg
3
ZUBKOV ANDREI RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg
5
GRIGOROV NIKITA MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg
5
MUCHAMEDIAROV RUSLAN RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -38 kg
7
BIALIAYEU YARAMIR BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M12 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -42 kg
1
AKHTYRSKIY FILIPP SAZONOV SCHOOL MYTISHCHI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg
2
FEDORCHAK KONSTANTIN KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg
3
KOT KONSTANTIN ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg
3
NURITDINOV MAKSIM RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg
5
MAMUKHIN PROKHOR ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -42 kg
5
MIRZAYEV ASLAN BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        M12 -42 kg
7
LIAVITSKI MIRON DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg
7
BONDA YELISEY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M12 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -46 kg
1
MASTIUGIN MATVEY TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg
2
ROENKOV STAS TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg
3
SMIRNOV DMITRII SAZONOV SCHOOL MYTISHCHI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -46 kg
3
KAKHANOUSKI MAKSIM LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg
5
LAPITSKI MARK DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg
5
DAIRABAY DINMUKHAMED BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        M12 -46 kg
7
MINLYANOV DEVID BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        M12 -46 kg
7
YEFIMENKA RAMAN BABRUYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
M12 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -50 kg
1
VULCHENCO MATVEY RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -50 kg
2
MEIRBEK YERASSYL BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
M12 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -55 kg
1
GORODETSKI MATVEJ TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
2
BALYSHAU LEON DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
3
MOISEEV NIKITA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M14 +66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 +66 kg
1
DOSSAY KAIRZHAN BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        M14 +66 kg
2
BARBOTKIN PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg
3
KARAPEITSIAN ARSENI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 +66 kg
3
VOLCHKOV DEMIAN RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M14 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -42 kg
1
ABDYKASSYMOV ALKHAN BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        M14 -42 kg
2
GORDIENKO YAN TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -42 kg
3
SIMOGIN VLADIMIR RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M14 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -46 kg
1
KACHURIN VLADIMIR RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -46 kg
2
BONDAREV ALEXANDER TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -46 kg
3
LEVCHENKO KIRILL ISKRA SPORTS CLUB VELIKY NOVGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -46 kg
3
TARASEVICH ANDREI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -50 kg
1
KOMAROV SERGEY SAZONOV SCHOOL MYTISHCHI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg
2
SHERSTOBOEV DANIIL KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg
3
DERKACH EGOR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg
3
VASILEV KIRILL TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg
5
MIKEL ALIAKSEI TORA CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg
5
KOLCHAK ILYA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg
7
KOVALEV NIKITA KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -50 kg
7
TIMOFEEV KIRILL MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M14 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -55 kg
1
KROTOV KIRILL SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg
2
BAIMASTRIUK VLADIMIR SAZONOV SCHOOL MYTISHCHI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg
3
VASILEV NIKITA RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -55 kg
3
PUGACH ANDREY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg
5
IUREV MIKHAIL KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M14 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -60 kg
1
BONDARENKO NIKOLAI RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -60 kg
2
HAYAVY MIKITA GRODNO SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg
3
AKSIANOVICH LEANID LIDA SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg
3
BASOV DAVID MEDVED JUDO CLUB ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -60 kg
5
CHABAN ARTEM RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -60 kg
5
KASPIAROVICH STANISLAU EVEREST SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -60 kg
7
RAZDABARYN DANIIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M14 -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -66 kg
1
VASILEV DANIIL RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -66 kg
2
ALEINIKOV ALEXANDR GCORE  BELARUS
M16 +81kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 +81kg
1
PLECHKOV PLATON RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 +81kg
2
LAPKO MATSVEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 +81kg
3
CHIZHIKOV VLADIMIR TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 +81kg
3
SAKHAROV IVAN RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M16 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -60 kg
1
SMAILOV ISLAM BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        M16 -60 kg
2
MINZAFAROV ROMAN RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -60 kg
3
DAMANTSEVICH RENAT TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg
3
NAVAKHATSKI ULADZISLAU TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M16 -73 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -73 kg
1
BURANGULOV DMITRII RED STAR SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -73 kg
2
KRIVOSHEI ARTEM KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M16 -73 kg
3
DANSHIN ILIA KALININGRAD UOR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M8 +38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 +38 kg
1
MEIRBEK DEMEU BATYR JUDO CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        M8 +38 kg
2
BARANOV GLEB VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 +38 kg
3
ULASIK MAXIM VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M8 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -23 kg
1
KROTOV LEV SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg
2
SIMONOV VLADISLAV ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg
3
IVASHCHENKO EGOR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg
3
VARICH ALEKSANDR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg
5
PROKOPENKO ROMAN ZNICH SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg
5
SUPRIYANOVICH RODION TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -26 kg
1
FEDOROV SERGEI SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg
2
ZABELSKIY VLADIMIR ISKRA SPORTS CLUB VELIKY NOVGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg
3
MISHUTA GLEB TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg
3
KOVALSKII DANIL ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg
5
RAIKHILSON STANISLAU TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg
5
VASILEV TIMUR SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg
7
ASIPOV PETR ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M8 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -29 kg
1
BAYARSKIKH MIKALAI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg
2
BELOV MAKSIM DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg
3
LEVIN ILYA ZNICH SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
M8 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -32 kg
1
VASILEV RUSLAN SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -32 kg
2
BONDA ILYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
3
MANZHOS DENIS VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
3
DIS MIHAIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
5
ZAGAYNOV EGOR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
5
PANCHENKO BOGDAN ZNICH SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
7
SLEPTSOV GABRIEL ZNICH SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -32 kg
7
SMYSHLIAEV ILIA ФД ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА МО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M8 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -35 kg
1
GORELKIN DMITRII SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -35 kg
2
DEDOVICH NAZAR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg
3
VASILEV DENIS TORI JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
MB+16 +90 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 +90 KG
1
MISHUR KONSTANTIN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG
2
KHAUTUREVICH HENADZI HOT HEADS SPORTS CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG
3
ALEKSEEV GLEB TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 +90 KG
3
KASTSIUKEVICH YURY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MB+16 -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 -81 kg
1
SUSHA MIHAIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
2
PUHACHOU SIARHEI MUTEKI JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
3
ARNUS MUHAMED TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
3
MIKHEYENKA VITALII TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
TF10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TF10 -35 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF10 -35 kg
2
VERSHINA TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF10 -35 kg
3
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TF12 +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TF12 +40 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF12 +40 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF12 +40 kg
3
VERSHINA TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TF8 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TF8 -30 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF8 -30 kg
2
VERSHINA TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TF8 -30 kg
3
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM10 -35 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM10 -35 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM10 -35 kg
3
VERSHINA TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM10 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM10 -46 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM10 -46 kg
2
VERSHINA TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM10 -46 kg
3
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM12 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM12 +55 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM12 +55 kg
2
VERSHINA TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM12 +55 kg
3
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM12 -38 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM12 -38 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM12 -38 kg
3
VERSHINA TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM8 -26 kg
1
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM8 -26 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM8 -26 kg
3
VERSHINA TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
TM8 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TM8 -35 kg
1
VERSHINA TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM8 -35 kg
2
TIGER TEAM 1 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        TM8 -35 kg
3
TIGER TEAM 2 MIX TEAM  BELARUS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-22 06:21:42 CET +01:00)