Results
 
JUDO STARS 7 - Results  print this site
 Search:
F10 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -25 kg
1
RAZARENOVA SOFIYA SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -25 kg
2
SMELOVA MARGARITA FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        F10 -25 kg
3
ISACHENKA INHA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -25 kg
3
POLYANSKIKH VERONIKA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
F10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -30 kg
1
TRAKHIMIK VARVARA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg
2
SEMIANIAKA DZIYANA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg
3
BURTSEVA FOLIA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F10 -30 kg
3
KHADASEVICH ANASTASIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -35 kg
1
NAGULINA NIKA MOZHAYSK SPORTS SCHOOL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -35 kg
2
MKRTCHYAN KAROLINA KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F10 -35 kg
3
SHABLINSKAYA ARINA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -35 kg
3
KLIMOVICH ARINA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
F10 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F10 -40 kg
1
HURSKAYA VALERIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg
2
KOTAVA MARYIA SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg
3
HILEVICH ANASTASIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F10 -40 kg
3
GESS ANASTASIA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
F12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -35 kg
1
KUNTSEVICH ESENIA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg
2
DZIATSEL MARYIA BORISOV  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg
3
PANASEVICH HАNNA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -35 kg
3
KALENIK ANYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
F12 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -40 kg
1
SKOMOROSHCHENKO ALISA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg
2
KORSHUNOVA SOFIA SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg
3
RADZION ARYNA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -40 kg
3
MUNTYANU EVA TORA CLUB  BELARUS
F12 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F12 -45 kg
1
GUMENINKO RUSLANA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg
2
HURYNA SOFYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg
3
KUZMINA YULIYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F12 -45 kg
3
SHMANAI VIYALETA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F14 +57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F14 +57 kg
1
VASHKEVICH KRYSTSINA FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        F14 +57 kg
2
RUBCHENYA STANISLAVA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F14 +57 kg
3
SUSHKEVICH LIZAVETA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
F16 -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F16 -52 kg
1
BORAKHAVA ANASTASIYA GOMEL  BELARUS
        F16 -52 kg
2
YAHNESHYK EVIALINA BORISOV  BELARUS
F8 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F8 -25 kg
1
STSIASHENKA DARYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        F8 -25 kg
2
PASHKOVSKAYA IRINA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        F8 -25 kg
3
ANOHINA KSENIJA KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F8 -25 kg
3
VASILEVA KIRA KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M+16 -90kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M+16 -90kg
1
SEDOI IGOR MINSK  BELARUS
        M+16 -90kg
2
LARKIN PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -90kg
3
MACHYARNIS ANTANAS TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M+16 -90kg
3
MISHUR KONSTANTIN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -26kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -26kg
1
HARKACH ALIAKSEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
2
HUSAKOU ZAKHAR GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
3
KHARITONOV DANIIL GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
3
RAIKHILSON STANISLAU TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
5
CHEPIGA NAZAR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
5
ZHURAVLEV TIMUR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -26kg
7
AIRAPETAU DAVID TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -26kg
7
BARTENEV ALEKSANDR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -29 kg
1
DEMENTII MAKSIM BAGRATIONOVSK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -29 kg
2
BABROUSKI YAHOR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
3
SHALEVICH KIRYL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
3
MISHUTA GLEB TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
5
KHADASEVICH MIRON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
5
DZMITRAUTSOU MIKITA FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
7
KOCHNEU IVAN FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -29 kg
7
TRUS DZMITRY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -32 kg
1
PATSEYEU BAHDAN GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg
2
KOLIAKOV KIRILL PRIDE JUDO CLUB KINGISEPP  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg
3
DIS PLATON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg
3
ORLOV ALEKSANDR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -32 kg
5
ZHUKAVETS ALIAKSANDR GOMEL  BELARUS
        M10 -32 kg
5
KAROTKIN ARSENI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -38 kg
1
DAVLETSHIN TIMUR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -38 kg
2
KLAPKOU ZAKHAR SDUSHOR KHOYNIKI  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
3
DEDOVICH NAZAR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -38 kg
3
VASILENKO MIKITA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M10 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M10 -46 kg
1
MAMEDOV MIROSLAV VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
2
BALYSHAU NIL DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
3
BAKALEINIKOV LEV KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M10 -46 kg
3
TIBET AYAZ TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M10 -46 kg
5
SIROTKA PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M12 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 +55 kg
1
SHALIMA IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
2
BORYS DZIMITRY TORA CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
3
ODINOKOV ILYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 +55 kg
3
DRIZOVSKIY PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M12 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -32 kg
1
FITISOV DMITRII KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -32 kg
2
TARASENIA MILAN DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M12 -32 kg
3
KISEL FILIPP KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -32 kg
3
IVASHKAVETS VLADZISLAU BORISOV  BELARUS
        M12 -32 kg
5
BARTENEV FEDOR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -32 kg
5
KUSKOU MIKHAIL GOMEL  BELARUS
        M12 -32 kg
7
ISACHENKA IHNATSI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -35 kg
1
ELISEEV ANDREI FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg
2
YURASIOU ALIAKSANDR GOMEL  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg
3
BABAEV IGOR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -35 kg
3
KULIKOV IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -35 kg
5
KHAJYNAU ANDREI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -38 kg
1
SASNOUSKI ARTEM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg
2
TSIMAFEYEU MAKSIM FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg
3
FROLENKOV ALEKSEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -38 kg
3
MARKOUSKI MIHAIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M12 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -42 kg
1
SENHAYEU ANDREI SDUSHOR KHOYNIKI  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg
2
MITKAVETS ARSEN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg
3
TSISHKEVICH VLADISLAV TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -42 kg
3
TALERENOK LEV VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M12 -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -46 kg
1
KUNTSEVICH DAVID TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg
2
ZUBAU IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg
3
BANITSKI DANIIL BORISOV  BELARUS
        M12 -46 kg
3
LAPITSKI MARK DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
M12 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -50 kg
1
MELNIK ANDREI KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M12 -50 kg
2
AURAMENKA MATSVEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg
3
TSITKOU MIKHAIL FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M12 -50 kg
3
MAMEDOV RAVIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M12 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M12 -55 kg
1
KHALTURIN TSIMAFEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
2
YERMALAEU ALIAKSANDR BORISOV  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
3
KUKHARENKA MATSVEI DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        M12 -55 kg
3
BALYSHAU LEON DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
M14 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -38 kg
1
STSIASHENKA ALIAKSEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -38 kg
2
SHCHANKIN DANIIL KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M14 -38 kg
3
VOLKAU ZAKHAR GOMEL  BELARUS
        M14 -38 kg
3
VARICH IVAN KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -50 kg
1
KHADYKA ALIAKSEI FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg
2
SUKHARUKAU ZAHAR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg
3
KALIADA TSIMUR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -50 kg
3
UVAROV ALEXANDR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M14 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 -55 kg
1
DUBKO MAKSIM FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg
2
SALADUKHA STSIAPAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 -55 kg
3
GORODETSKI MATVEJ TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M14 ABS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M14 ABS
1
SHTANENKO ARTEM VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 ABS
2
OKRUT MISHA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M14 ABS
3
KARAPEITSIAN ARSENI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M14 ABS
3
PRAKAPENKA TIMAFEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M16 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -55 kg
1
DZEMIANTSEVICH MATSVEI BORISOV  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg
2
PUGACH ANDREY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg
3
PASHKEVICH MAKSIM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -55 kg
3
CHABANIUK VIACHASLAU FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
M16 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 -60 kg
1
HAYAVY MIKITA GRODNO SPORTS SCHOOL  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg
2
RAZDABARYN DANIIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg
3
ZHALIAZNOU RUSLAN BORISOV  BELARUS
        M16 -60 kg
3
BETHENIA VLAD VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
M16 ABS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M16 ABS
1
PAULAVETS PAVEL BORISOV  BELARUS
        M16 ABS
2
HUTSIK HEORHI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 ABS
3
BARBOTKIN PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 ABS
3
MAKHNACH MIKITA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M16 ABS
5
MISHCHANKA PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M8 -21 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -21 kg
1
SUPRIYANOVICH RODION TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -21 kg
2
CHECHUKHA ROMAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -21 kg
3
MITKAVETS TIHON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
M8 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -23 kg
1
KROTOV LEV SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg
2
MEDVEDEV ANDREI PRIDE JUDO CLUB KINGISEPP  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -23 kg
3
KUNTSEVICH DAMIR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        M8 -23 kg
3
NIKIFOROV MIRON KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -26 kg
1
LYKOV MAKSIM PRIDE JUDO CLUB KINGISEPP  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg
2
FEDOROV SERGEI SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg
3
SHEIGEREVICH IVAN VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg
3
ZOLATAU DAMIR SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
        M8 -26 kg
5
MKRTCHYAN ROBERT KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -26 kg
5
ALANTSYEU MIKITA SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
M8 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -29 kg
1
KHOZYAINOV IVAN PRIDE JUDO CLUB KINGISEPP  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -29 kg
2
ORLOV IVAN KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -29 kg
3
TSYGIR LEV KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -29 kg
3
PAVLOV YAROSLAV ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -29 kg
5
KOVALEVICH BOGDAN VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -29 kg
5
ZHVANKO DENIS KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
M8 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
M8 -35 kg
1
GORELKIN DMITRII SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M8 -35 kg
2
BONDA ILYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg
3
ZAGAYNOV EGOR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        M8 -35 kg
3
LASENKOU ALIAKSANDR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MB+16 -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 -66 kg
1
YAKUTSENIA RAMAN BORISOV  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg
2
DAMANTSEVICH RENAT TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg
3
LASHKARIEV RUMI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -66 kg
3
KUZMIN ALIAKSANDR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
MB+16 -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MB+16 -81 kg
1
SUSHA MIHAIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
2
RADZIVONAU BAHDAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
3
ARNUS MUHAMED TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
3
OSTROVIK SERGEY MINSK  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
5
MIKHEYENKA VITALII TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        MB+16 -81 kg
5
USAU ALIAKSEI BORISOV  BELARUS
MixTeam
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MixTeam
1
TIGER STRONG MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        MixTeam
2
VERSHINA TEAM MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        MixTeam
3
TIGER CLASSIC MIX TEAM  BELARUS
        MixTeam
3
TIGER FAST MIX TEAM  BELARUS
WB F9 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB F9 -25 kg
1
LIASHKEVICH KATSIARYNA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        WB F9 -25 kg
2
AUDONINA MARHARYTA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB F9 -25 kg
3
SHCHYHLOVA ARINA BORISOV  BELARUS
WB F9 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB F9 -32 kg
1
KRUTSKO KSENIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB F9 -32 kg
2
MALCHANAVA ANASTASIYA GOMEL  BELARUS
        WB F9 -32 kg
3
ZABORONOK SOFYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M10 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M10 -27 kg
1
NESTSIARENKA MAKSIM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M10 -27 kg
2
RIMASHEVSKY ALIAKSEY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M10 -27 kg
3
SHCHERBICH NIKOLAY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M10 -27 kg
3
BAREIKA MATSVEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M10 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M10 -29 kg
1
BAIKACHEV STANISLAU TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M10 -29 kg
2
SIDARENKA YARASLAU TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M10 -29 kg
3
KHOLIN KIRYL DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        WB M10 -29 kg
3
KUZMIN DZMITRY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M10 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M10 -32 kg
1
KAZAK MAKAR DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        WB M10 -32 kg
2
HRANCHYK MATSVEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M10 -32 kg
3
DZYUBANAU JAROSLAU SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
WB M10 -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M10 -33 kg
1
VILCHYKAU ANTON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M10 -33 kg
2
MIKULICH HLEB TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M10 -33 kg
3
ANTSIUKH EUGENI VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M10 -33 kg
3
HARELCHYK ARSENY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M10 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M10 -40 kg
1
KHARLAMOV STAS VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M10 -40 kg
2
ANISIMOV DMITRII KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WB M10 -40 kg
3
SHPAK BAHDAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M10 -40 kg
3
US ULADZISLAU TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M10 -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M10 -53 kg
1
HRYBANAU DANILA DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        WB M10 -53 kg
2
PATAPOVICH YAUHENI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M10 -53 kg
3
TRUS ARTEM MINSK  BELARUS
WB M11 -39 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M11 -39 kg
1
LUKYANOVICH DMITRY FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M11 -39 kg
2
YAKUBOVICH ARTSIOM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M11 -39 kg
3
TUZAU STSIAPAN SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
        WB M11 -39 kg
3
ZHABIUK KIRYL MINSK  BELARUS
WB M11 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M11 -50 kg
1
PATAPOVICH YAHOR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M11 -50 kg
2
HRYHORYEU IVAN TORA CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M11 -50 kg
3
KOZICH ARSENI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M11 -50 kg
3
SODZEL ZAKHAR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M12 -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M12 -37 kg
1
HALKEVICH IVAN BORISOV  BELARUS
        WB M12 -37 kg
2
CHERNIAUSKI HLEB DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        WB M12 -37 kg
3
SHULGA ANDREY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M12 -37 kg
3
TABOLIN MIKHAIL VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M12 -41 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M12 -41 kg
1
DAVIDOVICH MAKAR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M12 -41 kg
2
ULCHANKOU DANIIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M12 -41 kg
3
LATYSHONAK ARTSIOM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M12 -41 kg
3
MIRANOVICH RAMAN TORA CLUB  BELARUS
WB M12 -43 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M12 -43 kg
1
BONDA YELISEY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M12 -43 kg
2
SHAHLAI RUSLAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M12 -43 kg
3
PAVLOVSKY ALEXANDER TORA CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M12 -43 kg
3
PAVLOVSKY PAVEL TORA CLUB  BELARUS
WB M12 -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M12 -53 kg
1
LAPKO TSIMOFEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M12 -53 kg
2
SINKO YARASLAU TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M12 -53 kg
3
VYROSTAK HEORHI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M12 -53 kg
3
BARYLO DMYTRO TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M12 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M12 -60 kg
1
HRABNIOU TSIKHAN DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        WB M12 -60 kg
2
KAPYTKA DZMITRY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M12 -60 kg
3
KASHKAN DIMA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M12 -60 kg
3
BEREZIK DANIIL VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M7 -21 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M7 -21 kg
1
SHCHYHLOV BOGDAN BORISOV  BELARUS
        WB M7 -21 kg
2
MURAVITSKI AMIR BORISOV  BELARUS
        WB M7 -21 kg
3
STSEPANKOU DANIIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M7 -21 kg
3
MUZYCHENKO VLAD VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M7 -22 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M7 -22 kg
1
GARLUKEVICH MATVEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M7 -22 kg
2
ANOSOV FEDOR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WB M7 -22 kg
3
ANTSYPEROVICH IVAN FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M7 -22 kg
3
LEVIN KIRYL BORISOV  BELARUS
WB M7 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M7 -23 kg
1
KIRSHANKOU TSIAMAFEI GOMEL  BELARUS
        WB M7 -23 kg
2
LYSHCHANKA MIKITA GOMEL  BELARUS
        WB M7 -23 kg
3
BUSHUEV MIKHAIL KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WB M7 -23 kg
3
CHERGEIKO ARSENIY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M7 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M7 -25 kg
1
KUNTSEVICH VITALI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M7 -25 kg
2
SHISHKIN PROKHOR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WB M7 -25 kg
3
CHEPIGA SERGEY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M7 -25 kg
3
MALCHENKOV PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M7 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M7 -27 kg
1
SAVVA BAHDAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M7 -27 kg
2
DAMASHKEVICH ARTSIOM TORA CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M7 -27 kg
3
KUNICH ANDREI KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WB M7 -27 kg
3
BUKAS DEMYAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M8 -20 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M8 -20 kg
1
SHEVELEU HLEB DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        WB M8 -20 kg
2
LEONTSYEU VIKTAR SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
        WB M8 -20 kg
3
RAMANOUSKI KIRYL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M8 -20 kg
3
NAIDZIONIK DANILA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M8 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M8 -25 kg
1
NIKULNIKAU MIRON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M8 -25 kg
2
SMALIAKOU JAROSLAU SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
        WB M8 -25 kg
3
NIZOVICH NIKITA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M8 -25 kg
3
BUKHALAUTSAU STANISLAU GOMEL  BELARUS
WB M8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M8 -26 kg
1
KUZNIATSOU MAKAR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M8 -26 kg
2
KRYVIALIOU TIMOFEY SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
        WB M8 -26 kg
3
NOSARAU YAHOR SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
        WB M8 -26 kg
3
VILCHYKAU ALIAKSANDR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M8 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M8 -28 kg
1
PAVLOV YAROSLAV ST PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WB M8 -28 kg
2
KARNEYEU TSIMAFEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M8 -28 kg
3
ANTONOVICH TIMOFEY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M8 -28 kg
3
MATRYONIN FEDOR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M8 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M8 -30 kg
1
SIARPOVICH YAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M8 -30 kg
2
BARAKHOVICH ULADZISLAU TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M8 -30 kg
3
OSIPCHYK SAVELI FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M8 -30 kg
3
SNAROV MAKSIM VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M8 -31 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M8 -31 kg
1
NIKITIN FEDOR KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WB M8 -31 kg
2
DRABIK BAHDAN SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
        WB M8 -31 kg
3
ANTSIUKH LEV TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M8 -31 kg
3
SHTANENKO NIKITA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M8 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M8 -32 kg
1
SHAKUN STEPAN VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M8 -32 kg
2
SERHIYENIA PLATON TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M8 -32 kg
3
SEMENYAKO VITALY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M8 -32 kg
3
TSERAKH ROBERT TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M8 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M8 -42 kg
1
BARANOV GLEB VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M8 -42 kg
2
BAHALEISHA MIKITA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M8 -42 kg
3
CHEBATAR YAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M9 -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M9 -24 kg
1
IVASHCHENKO EGOR VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -24 kg
2
CHUMAK SAIMON VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -24 kg
3
MAKAREVICH MATSVEI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M9 -24 kg
3
MARTYNENKO NIKITA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M9 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M9 -25 kg
1
YAZVINSKI DZMITRY FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -25 kg
2
CHURILO BORIS VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -25 kg
3
TRUKSHIN DANIIL VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -25 kg
3
AUDONIN YAHOR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M9 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M9 -26 kg
1
POLYANYUK SASHA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -26 kg
2
DROZDOV DANIIL VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -26 kg
3
GARLUKEVICH ANDREI TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M9 -26 kg
3
SHYRKO GORDEY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M9 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M9 -27 kg
1
FRAIMOVICH PAVEL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M9 -27 kg
2
DVORNIKOV TOLYA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -27 kg
3
NIKULIN VLAD TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M9 -27 kg
3
BANDARAVETS IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M9 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M9 -28 kg
1
PILIPENKO VLAD VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -28 kg
2
VOLKOVICH DANIIL VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -28 kg
3
SAFONAU SAVELI VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -28 kg
3
SHEKIN YAROSLAV TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB M9 -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M9 -29 kg
1
CHABANIUK IVAN FSCDM MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -29 kg
2
YAKAULEU ELISEY TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M9 -29 kg
3
PIATROUSKI MARK TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M9 -29 kg
3
BERLOV ALIAKSEY VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB M9 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M9 -30 kg
1
BELOV MAKSIM DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        WB M9 -30 kg
2
MARTYNENKA IVAN DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
        WB M9 -30 kg
3
RUSAKOV GLEB VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -30 kg
3
VASILEV MATVEY SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WB M9 -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M9 -33 kg
1
MARKOV DANIIL VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -33 kg
2
MANZHOS DENIS VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -33 kg
3
RAMANOVICH IVAN TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB M9 -33 kg
3
BONDARAU KIRYL TORA CLUB  BELARUS
WB M9 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB M9 -40 kg
1
ULASIK MAKSIM VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB M9 -40 kg
2
DREEV DMITRII KOENIG JUDO CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WB M9 -40 kg
3
NAIDYSH ARTUR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB U7 -20 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB U7 -20 kg
1
DUBIK ALIAKSANDRA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB U7 -20 kg
2
HUTAR KSENIYA TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB U7 -20 kg
3
SHAVIALIOU MAKSIM TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB U7 -20 kg
3
NAIDZIONIK MIKHAIL TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
WB U7 -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB U7 -24 kg
1
CHEHUTSKIY TIMUR SPORTIVNOE EDINSTVO PSKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WB U7 -24 kg
2
TUZAVA MARYIA SSESI MOGILEV  BELARUS
        WB U7 -24 kg
3
URBANOVICH MARK TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB U7 -24 kg
3
ZVERNIK IVAN VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
WB U8 -23 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WB U8 -23 kg
1
ABDUKADIROV TIMUR TIGER JUDO CLUB  BELARUS
        WB U8 -23 kg
2
BAGMET SASHA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB U8 -23 kg
3
MISHIN SASHA VERSHINA CE MINSK  BELARUS
        WB U8 -23 kg
3
ZAVALIY MAKSIM DYNAMO MINSK №1  BELARUS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 04:10:28 CEST +02:00)