Republic of Belarus Judo Sports Festival 2005-2007 years of birth
M -73KG
M -73KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ТАЛАКО ЕГОР КМС
СДЮШОР №4 Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛАГУТА АЛЕКСЕЙ КМС
ДЮСШ Г.ЧЕЧЕРСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЗЕЛЕНКЕВИЧ ГЕОРГИЙ 3 ЮН
СДЮШОР №1 ДИНАМО Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ТАРАСЮК НИКОЛАЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛЕЙЧЕНКО НИКИТА 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ВОЙНОВ ВИКТОР 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ХОДЬКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
АХМАТОВ МАГОМЕД 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ГЛАДИЕНИС АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
РОМАНОВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ 1 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ГРИКЕЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР Г.ЛЯХОВИЧИ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ЖДАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1 ВЗР
МОКСДЮШОР,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ПОЧТАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
КУХАРСКИЙ АРТУР 2 ЮН
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
КОВАЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ КМС
ДЮСШ Г.ДАВИД-ГОРОДОК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
21
МАЦУЛЕВИЧ ДАНИЛА 2 ЮН
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КРАСОВСКИЙ САВЕЛИЙ 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ПРОКОПЕНКО АРТУР 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР №1 ДИНАМО Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ФЕДОРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТУР КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ШПОКА АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮСШОР №3 Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛАНЕЦ КИРИЛЛ 3 ВЗР
СДЮСШОР №1 ВОЛКОВЫСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ГРИШЕНКОВ ДАНИИЛ КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ДЕРУГА ДАНИЛА 1 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
СТАСЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ЮРЕНКОВ МАКСИМ 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР №3 Г.МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ЛАГУТА АЛЕКСЕЙ КМС
ДЮСШ Г.ЧЕЧЕРСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ТАРАСЮК НИКОЛАЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛЕЙЧЕНКО НИКИТА 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
АХМАТОВ МАГОМЕД 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ГЛАДИЕНИС АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ГРИКЕЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР Г.ЛЯХОВИЧИ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ПОЧТАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ТЮМЕНЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОВАЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ КМС
ДЮСШ Г.ДАВИД-ГОРОДОК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
11
ПРОКОПЕНКО АРТУР 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР №1 ДИНАМО Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТУР КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
МЕЛИКОВ ТАМЕРЛАН 1 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ШПОКА АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮСШОР №3 Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ГРИШЕНКОВ ДАНИИЛ КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
СТАСЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КУЛАКОВ ИЛЬЯ КМС
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ЛАГУТА АЛЕКСЕЙ КМС
ДЮСШ Г.ЧЕЧЕРСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ЛЕЙЧЕНКО НИКИТА 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ГЛАДИЕНИС АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ПОЧТАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОВАЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ КМС
ДЮСШ Г.ДАВИД-ГОРОДОК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТУР КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ШПОКА АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮСШОР №3 Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КУЛАКОВ ИЛЬЯ КМС
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ЛАГУТА АЛЕКСЕЙ КМС
ДЮСШ Г.ЧЕЧЕРСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ГЛАДИЕНИС АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТУР КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КУЛАКОВ ИЛЬЯ КМС
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ЛАГУТА АЛЕКСЕЙ КМС
ДЮСШ Г.ЧЕЧЕРСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КУЛАКОВ ИЛЬЯ КМС
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
КУЛАКОВ ИЛЬЯ КМС
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
M -73KG - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ТАЛАКО ЕГОР КМС
СДЮШОР №4 Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ТАРАСЮК НИКОЛАЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ТАРАСЮК НИКОЛАЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ТАРАСЮК НИКОЛАЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛЕЙЧЕНКО НИКИТА 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ПОЧТАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ПОЧТАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТУР КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТУР КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
РОМАНОВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ 1 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ГРИКЕЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР Г.ЛЯХОВИЧИ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ГРИКЕЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР Г.ЛЯХОВИЧИ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ПОЧТАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
Repechage Pool 1
ФЕДОРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
МЕЛИКОВ ТАМЕРЛАН 1 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
МЕЛИКОВ ТАМЕРЛАН 1 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
КОВАЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ КМС
ДЮСШ Г.ДАВИД-ГОРОДОК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОВАЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ КМС
ДЮСШ Г.ДАВИД-ГОРОДОК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ШПОКА АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮСШОР №3 Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ШПОКА АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮСШОР №3 Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ШПОКА АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮСШОР №3 Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
ГЛАДИЕНИС АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
СТАСЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ШПОКА АРТЁМ КМС
СДЮСШОР №3 Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-08 10:34:19 CEST +02:00)