Republic of Belarus Judo Sports Festival 2005-2007 years of birth
M +100KG
M +100KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
МАСКОВ НИКИТА КМС
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
АНТОНОВИЧ МАКСИМ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР №4 Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
КОЗЕЛ НИКИТА КМС
МОКСДЮШОР,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
БУТРИМ БОГДАН 3 ЮН
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
МАСКОВ НИКИТА КМС
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ШВЕД МАТВЕЙ 2 ВЗР
СДЮШОР Е И В Г.БАРАНОВИЧИ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КРАВЧЕНКО АРТЁМ 2 ВЗР
ДЮСШ БТЭУ Г.ГОМЕЛЬ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
РАТЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КМС
СДЮШОР №1 ДИНАМО Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
КОЗЕЛ НИКИТА КМС
МОКСДЮШОР,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
СТЕЛЬМАХ ИЛЬЯ 1 ВЗР
ЦСДЮШОР «БОГАТЫРЬ» Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ФРЮМАНН СТАНИСЛАВ 2 ВЗР
КСДЮШОР Г.КОБРИН,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
СУГАК ЕГОР КМС
ДЮСШ ПУЩА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
МАСКОВ НИКИТА КМС
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
РАТЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КМС
СДЮШОР №1 ДИНАМО Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОЗЕЛ НИКИТА КМС
МОКСДЮШОР,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
СУГАК ЕГОР КМС
ДЮСШ ПУЩА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
МАСКОВ НИКИТА КМС
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
СУГАК ЕГОР КМС
ДЮСШ ПУЩА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
МАСКОВ НИКИТА КМС
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
M +100KG - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
АНТОНОВИЧ МАКСИМ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР №4 Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
АНТОНОВИЧ МАКСИМ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР №4 Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
11
ШВЕД МАТВЕЙ 2 ВЗР
СДЮШОР Е И В Г.БАРАНОВИЧИ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
АНТОНОВИЧ МАКСИМ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР №4 Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КРАВЧЕНКО АРТЁМ 2 ВЗР
ДЮСШ БТЭУ Г.ГОМЕЛЬ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОЗЕЛ НИКИТА КМС
МОКСДЮШОР,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
КОЗЕЛ НИКИТА КМС
МОКСДЮШОР,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Repechage Pool 1
БУТРИМ БОГДАН 3 ЮН
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
СТЕЛЬМАХ ИЛЬЯ 1 ВЗР
ЦСДЮШОР «БОГАТЫРЬ» Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
СТЕЛЬМАХ ИЛЬЯ 1 ВЗР
ЦСДЮШОР «БОГАТЫРЬ» Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ФРЮМАНН СТАНИСЛАВ 2 ВЗР
КСДЮШОР Г.КОБРИН,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ФРЮМАНН СТАНИСЛАВ 2 ВЗР
КСДЮШОР Г.КОБРИН,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
РАТЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КМС
СДЮШОР №1 ДИНАМО Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
РАТЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КМС
СДЮШОР №1 ДИНАМО Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-15 23:57:21 CEST +02:00)