Republic of Belarus Judo Sports Festival 2008-2009 years of birth
M16 -66kg
M16 -66kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
МОИСЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР 3 ЮН
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
НИЩИК ГЛЕБ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР «БЕЛАЗ»,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
КОМАРОВ САВЕЛИЙ 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР Г.ОРША,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
АБМЕТКО ИВАН 1 ВЗР
ГОМСЕЛЬМАШ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ШАЛТАН АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ШИШКОВЕЦ АРТЕМ 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР ПРОФСОЮЗОВ Г.ГОМЕЛЬ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
САВЧЕНКО ГЛЕБ 1 ЮН
СПАРТАК 2006 МГ. ОБЛ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
МАКСИМОВ ОЛЕГ 3 ВЗР
ВОКЦОР Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ШАБАЛИНСКИЙ АРТЁМ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР «БЕЛАЗ»,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ЮРУТЬ ВАДИМ 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР Г.ЛЯХОВИЧИ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
КОСИК АЛЕКСЕЙ 2 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛОБАЧ ИЛЬЯ 3 ЮН
МОКСДЮШОР,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ПРИЩЕПОВ ДАНИИЛ
PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
АЛЕЙНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
АКСЕНОВИЧ ЛЕОНИД 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР №3 ЛИДСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ПАСЮКОВ СТЕПАН 3 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ПРОФСОЮЗОВ «СПАРТА»,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОРАГА КОНСТАНТИН 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ДЖИЛАВДАРИ ГЕОРГИЙ 3 ЮН
СДЮШОР №1 ДИНАМО Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КУЗЬМЕНОК ЕГОР 3 ВЗР
СДЮСШОР №3 Г.ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ИВАНЮК МАТВЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮСШОР №1 Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
11
ИВАНОВ АРТЁМ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
КАПШУК СЕРГЕЙ
СДЮШОР ПРОФСОЮЗОВ Г.ГОМЕЛЬ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЗАБРОДСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
СУЩЕВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ 1 ЮН
ГОМСЕЛЬМАШ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОНДРАЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР СЕ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЩЕРБИН АРСЕНИЙ 2 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ДЕМИДОВ АНТОН КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
НИЩИК ГЛЕБ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР «БЕЛАЗ»,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОМАРОВ САВЕЛИЙ 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР Г.ОРША,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ШАЛТАН АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
САВЧЕНКО ГЛЕБ 1 ЮН
СПАРТАК 2006 МГ. ОБЛ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ШАБАЛИНСКИЙ АРТЁМ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР «БЕЛАЗ»,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛОБАЧ ИЛЬЯ 3 ЮН
МОКСДЮШОР,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
АЛЕЙНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
СТРОКУН МАКСИМ КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
АКСЕНОВИЧ ЛЕОНИД 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР №3 ЛИДСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОРАГА КОНСТАНТИН 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.ГРОДНО,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ИВАНЮК МАТВЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮСШОР №1 Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ИВАНОВ АРТЁМ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЗАБРОДСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
11
ЩЕРБИН АРСЕНИЙ 2 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
РАСТОРГУЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР «БЕЛАЗ»,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ДЕМИДОВ АНТОН КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ШАЛТАН АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
САВЧЕНКО ГЛЕБ 1 ЮН
СПАРТАК 2006 МГ. ОБЛ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
АЛЕЙНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
СТРОКУН МАКСИМ КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ИВАНЮК МАТВЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮСШОР №1 Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЗАБРОДСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ЩЕРБИН АРСЕНИЙ 2 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ДЕМИДОВ АНТОН КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
АЛЕЙНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
СТРОКУН МАКСИМ КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ЗАБРОДСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ДЕМИДОВ АНТОН КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
СТРОКУН МАКСИМ КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
СТРОКУН МАКСИМ КМС
СДЮШОР ДИНАМО Г.МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
M16 -66kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
НИЩИК ГЛЕБ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР «БЕЛАЗ»,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ШАЛТАН АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ШАЛТАН АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
СДЮШОР Г.ПОЛОЦК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
САВЧЕНКО ГЛЕБ 1 ЮН
СПАРТАК 2006 МГ. ОБЛ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
САВЧЕНКО ГЛЕБ 1 ЮН
СПАРТАК 2006 МГ. ОБЛ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ЗАБРОДСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
ЗАБРОДСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ КМС
СДЮШОР ГОМЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ПРИЩЕПОВ ДАНИИЛ
PRIDE JUDO CLUB GOMEL,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛОБАЧ ИЛЬЯ 3 ЮН
МОКСДЮШОР,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛОБАЧ ИЛЬЯ 3 ЮН
МОКСДЮШОР,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
САВЧЕНКО ГЛЕБ 1 ЮН
СПАРТАК 2006 МГ. ОБЛ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
Repechage Pool 1
АКСЕНОВИЧ ЛЕОНИД 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР №3 ЛИДСКОГО Р-НА,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ИВАНЮК МАТВЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮСШОР №1 Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ИВАНЮК МАТВЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮСШОР №1 Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ИВАНЮК МАТВЕЙ 1 ВЗР
СДЮСШОР №1 Г.БРЕСТ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЩЕРБИН АРСЕНИЙ 2 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
АЛЕЙНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
АЛЕЙНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ЮН
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
СУЩЕВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ 1 ЮН
ГОМСЕЛЬМАШ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
СУЩЕВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ 1 ЮН
ГОМСЕЛЬМАШ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ИВАНОВ АРТЁМ 1 ВЗР
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЩЕРБИН АРСЕНИЙ 2 ВЗР
ГЦОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-14 15:21:33 CEST +02:00)