Olympic Youth Days of the Republic of Belarus in judo
M16 -50 kg
M16 -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
КИРГИНЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ 1 ВЗР
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ДЕМЕНЦЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ 1 ЮН
МИНСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ЧАЛЕЙ ДАВИД 1 ВЗР
ВИТЕБСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
БЫВШИХ ИВАН 1 ВЗР
МИНСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
БУМАГИН ИЛЬЯ 2 ЮН
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ГУТЫРЧИК СЕРГЕЙ 2 ВЗР
БРЕСТСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КИРГИНЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ 1 ВЗР
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ЛЕОНОВИЧ АРТЕМ 1 ВЗР
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ШМАРИН ВАРЛАМ 1 ВЗР
ВИТЕБСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
САГАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ 3 ЮН
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
САСКОВЕЦ ДМИТРИЙ 1 ЮН
МИНСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ПЛИСЮК СЕРГЕЙ 1 ВЗР
МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ТОЛОК ПАВЕЛ 1 ВЗР
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОРОТКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 2 ВЗР
ВИТЕБСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
БЫВШИХ ИВАН 1 ВЗР
МИНСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1 ЮН
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ЗАХАРЬЕВ ИВАН 3 ВЗР
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ВОРОБЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
РУСИНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 1 ВЗР
ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КУЗНЕЦОВ РОМАН КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
КИРГИНЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ 1 ВЗР
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ЛЕОНОВИЧ АРТЕМ 1 ВЗР
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
САГАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ 3 ЮН
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ПЛИСЮК СЕРГЕЙ 1 ВЗР
МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
КОРОТКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 2 ВЗР
ВИТЕБСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1 ЮН
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ВОРОБЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КУЗНЕЦОВ РОМАН КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
КИРГИНЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ 1 ВЗР
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ПЛИСЮК СЕРГЕЙ 1 ВЗР
МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КОРОТКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 2 ВЗР
ВИТЕБСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КУЗНЕЦОВ РОМАН КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
КИРГИНЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ 1 ВЗР
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
КУЗНЕЦОВ РОМАН КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
КУЗНЕЦОВ РОМАН КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
M16 -50 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ДЕМЕНЦЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ 1 ЮН
МИНСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ДЕМЕНЦЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ 1 ЮН
МИНСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ГУТЫРЧИК СЕРГЕЙ 2 ВЗР
БРЕСТСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛЕОНОВИЧ АРТЕМ 1 ВЗР
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ЛЕОНОВИЧ АРТЕМ 1 ВЗР
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ТОЛОК ПАВЕЛ 1 ВЗР
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
21
ТОЛОК ПАВЕЛ 1 ВЗР
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
ТОЛОК ПАВЕЛ 1 ВЗР
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
КОРОТКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 2 ВЗР
ВИТЕБСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ТОЛОК ПАВЕЛ 1 ВЗР
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
САГАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ 3 ЮН
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Repechage Pool 1
БЫВШИХ ИВАН 1 ВЗР
МИНСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
11
БЫВШИХ ИВАН 1 ВЗР
МИНСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1 ЮН
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
11
БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
ПЛИСЮК СЕРГЕЙ 1 ВЗР
МИНСК,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ВОРОБЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ КМС
ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 16:39:21 CEST +02:00)