JUDO STARS 6
M12 -42 kg

  
M12 -42 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SUKHARUKAU ZAHAR
    TIGER JUDO CLUB,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • VASHCHANOV NIKITA
    KOENIG JUDO CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SUKHARUKAU ZAHAR
    TIGER JUDO CLUB,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • AKHTYRSKIY FILIPP
    SAZONOV SCHOOL MYTISHCHI,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 11
  • MIRZAYEV ASLAN
    BATYR JUDO CLUB,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KOZLOV PAVEL
    RED STAR SPORTS CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KOT KONSTANTIN
    ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BORODICH ROMAN
    VORON CE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BONDA YELISEY
    VERSHINA CE MINSK,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 10
  • TULEGEN ARNUR
    BATYR JUDO CLUB,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • AMIRKULOV MUKHAMMAD
    BATYR JUDO CLUB,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • FEDORCHAK KONSTANTIN
    KOENIG JUDO CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • LIAVITSKI MIRON
    DYNAMO MINSK №1,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 10
  • DROZHZHA ALEXEI
    VORON CE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SIDOROV DANIIL
    TIGER JUDO CLUB,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • NURITDINOV MAKSIM
    RED STAR SPORTS CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • VILCHYNSKI ALEXANDER
    HOT HEADS SPORTS CLUB,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MAMUKHIN PROKHOR
    ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AKHTYRSKIY FILIPP
    SAZONOV SCHOOL MYTISHCHI,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MIRZAYEV ASLAN
    BATYR JUDO CLUB,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KOT KONSTANTIN
    ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BONDA YELISEY
    VERSHINA CE MINSK,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • FEDORCHAK KONSTANTIN
    KOENIG JUDO CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • LIAVITSKI MIRON
    DYNAMO MINSK №1,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • NURITDINOV MAKSIM
    RED STAR SPORTS CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10
  • MAMUKHIN PROKHOR
    ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AKHTYRSKIY FILIPP
    SAZONOV SCHOOL MYTISHCHI,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KOT KONSTANTIN
    ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FEDORCHAK KONSTANTIN
    KOENIG JUDO CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • NURITDINOV MAKSIM
    RED STAR SPORTS CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AKHTYRSKIY FILIPP
    SAZONOV SCHOOL MYTISHCHI,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • FEDORCHAK KONSTANTIN
    KOENIG JUDO CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AKHTYRSKIY FILIPP
    SAZONOV SCHOOL MYTISHCHI,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
M12 -42 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
MIRZAYEV ASLAN
BATYR JUDO CLUB,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 10
MIRZAYEV ASLAN
BATYR JUDO CLUB,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
BONDA YELISEY
VERSHINA CE MINSK,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
NURITDINOV MAKSIM
RED STAR SPORTS CLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS
NURITDINOV MAKSIM
RED STAR SPORTS CLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Repechage Pool 1
LIAVITSKI MIRON
DYNAMO MINSK №1,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
MAMUKHIN PROKHOR
ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
MAMUKHIN PROKHOR
ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
KOT KONSTANTIN
ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS
KOT KONSTANTIN
ACHILLES SPORTS CLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS 10
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 11:58:28 CET +01:00)