All entries of this event
Republic of Belarus Judo Sports Festival 2005-2007 years of birth
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC)
BELARUS (BLR)
Hulevich Yauheni
M -100KG
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tuminski Hleb
M -66KG
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Брестская(Бр. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Аникей Матвей кмс
M -55KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ксёнжик Эмилия кмс
F -63KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Макаревич Татьяна кмс
F -78KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Сугак Егор кмс
M +100KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Витебская(Вт. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Гончарова Александра кмс
F -57KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Зингер Валерия кмс
F -52KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Коваленко Илья кмс
M -90KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Кондратьева Виктория кмс
F -78KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Макеенко Арина кмс
F -48KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Серафимов Игорь кмс
M -90KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ВОКЦОР г.Витебск(ВОКЦОР Витебск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Короткевич Михаил 2 взр
M -55KG
ВОКЦОР г.Витебск(ВОКЦОР Витебск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Бардашевич Мария кмс
F -44KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Барсуков Станислав кмс
M -66KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Голда Анастасия кмс
F -52KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Голубев Никита кмс
M -60KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Загорский Артур кмс
M -73KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Злотникова Дарья 3 взр
F -57KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ильин Данила кмс
Transfer
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Карабут Ксения кмс
F -63KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Киргинцев Владислав кмс
M -55KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Косухин Даниил кмс
M -81KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Почтарев Тимофей кмс
M -73KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Рябцев Егор кмс
M -90KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Рябцев Никита кмс
M -66KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Фунтанина Марина кмс
F -52KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш)
BELARUS (BLR)
Бабич Даниил кмс
M -66KG
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Бондаренко Евгений кмс
M -55KG
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Грунтова Юлия кмс
F -52KG
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Тюлюпа Дмитрий 1 взр
M -60KG
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Бердовская Александра кмс
F -78KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Бровко Елизавета кмс
F -63KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Крапивницкая Анастасия кмс
F -57KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Куц Диана кмс
F -48KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Лукуть Екатерина кмс
F -63KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Сурба Панкрат кмс
M -100KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Тарлецкая Екатерина кмс
F +78KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Трофимчик Максим 1 взр
M -90KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
ГрСДЮШОР №4(ГрСДЮШОР №4)
BELARUS (BLR)
Горбач Дарья
Transfer
ГрСДЮШОР №4(ГрСДЮШОР №4), BELARUS (BLR)
Зубарик Полина
Transfer
ГрСДЮШОР №4(ГрСДЮШОР №4), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Деруга Данила 1 взр
M -73KG
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Мальцев Кирилл 1 взр
M -66KG
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Меликов Тамерлан 1 взр
M -73KG
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Новиков Даниил 1 взр
M -60KG
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Плужников Эдуард 1 взр
M -90KG
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Полянский Максим 1 взр
M -81KG
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Попов Максим 1 взр
M -90KG
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Романовский Илья 1 взр
M -73KG
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель)
BELARUS (BLR)
Закружный Вадим 3 взр
M -66KG
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Ильин Никита кмс
M -81KG
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Кравченко Артём 2 взр
M +100KG
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Петрушенко Фёдор 1 юн
M -66KG
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ДЮСШ г.Давид-Городок(ДЮСШ Давид-Городок)
BELARUS (BLR)
Коваль Дмитрий кмс
M -73KG
ДЮСШ г.Давид-Городок(ДЮСШ Давид-Городок), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ДЮСШ г.Ельск(ДЮСШ Ельск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ковальчук Кристина 1 взр
F -48KG
ДЮСШ г.Ельск(ДЮСШ Ельск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ДЮСШ г.Костюковичи(ДЮСШ Костюковичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Мотянко Иван кмс
M -55KG
ДЮСШ г.Костюковичи(ДЮСШ Костюковичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ДЮСШ г.Пуща(ДЮСШ Пуща)
BELARUS (BLR)
Костякова Елизавета 1 взр
F -57KG
ДЮСШ г.Пуща(ДЮСШ Пуща), BELARUS (BLR)
Семенюк Антон 1 взр
M -90KG
ДЮСШ г.Пуща(ДЮСШ Пуща), BELARUS (BLR)
Шибанов Андрей 1 взр
M -60KG
ДЮСШ г.Пуща(ДЮСШ Пуща), BELARUS (BLR)
Шибанов Артур 1 взр
M -81KG
ДЮСШ г.Пуща(ДЮСШ Пуща), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Бартновский Дмитрий 3 юн
M -55KG
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Буланов Роман кмс
M -60KG
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Демидов Артем кмс
M -81KG
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Лагута Алексей кмс
M -73KG
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Селиванов Андрей кмс
M -60KG
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
ДЮСШ Дзерж. р-на(ДЮСШ Дзерж. р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ходасевич Елена 1 взр
F -52KG
ДЮСШ Дзерж. р-на(ДЮСШ Дзерж. р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин)
BELARUS (BLR)
Дашкевич Александр кмс
M -66KG
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин), BELARUS (BLR)
Кочурко Илья 3 взр
M -60KG
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин), BELARUS (BLR)
Фрюманн Станислав 2 взр
M +100KG
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Минск(Минск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Астренков Кирилл кмс
M -60KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Бугай Максим 1 юн
M -60KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Бутько Василий 1 взр
M -81KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Войтешонок Валерия 2 взр
F -63KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Высоцкий Константин кмс
M -66KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Ганиева Кристина 1 взр
F -52KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Денисюк Иван кмс
M -81KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Кедич Никита кмс
M -100KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Ковалевский Владислав кмс
M -73KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Козловская Юлия 1 взр
F -63KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Кулаков Илья кмс
M -73KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Купченко Александра кмс
F -70KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Рылкевич Славяна мс
F -78KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Суворова Виктория кмс
F +78KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
Минская(Мн. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Гладиенис Артём кмс
M -73KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Козел Никита кмс
M +100KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Косинец Анастасия кмс
F -78KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Масков Никита кмс
M +100KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Саркисян Артур кмс
M -66KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Стреха Николай кмс
M -66KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шпока Артём кмс
M -73KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Бударин Юрий кмс
M -66KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР)
BELARUS (BLR)
Жданов Алексей 1 взр
M -73KG
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Зайцева Софья кмс
F -48KG
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Скорикова Александра 1 взр
F -70KG
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Сосновский Роман 1 взр
M -55KG
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Волковыск(СДЮСШОР №1 Волковыск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Волосевич Матфей 1 взр
M -60KG
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Волковыск(СДЮСШОР №1 Волковыск), BELARUS (BLR)
Климович Илья 3 взр
M -81KG
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Волковыск(СДЮСШОР №1 Волковыск), BELARUS (BLR)
Ланец Кирилл 3 взр
M -73KG
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Волковыск(СДЮСШОР №1 Волковыск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырского р-на(СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырск. р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Раевская Александра кмс
F -63KG
СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырского р-на(СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырск. р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Слободчикова Анна 1 взр
F -48KG
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Кильяченков Кирилл 1 взр
M -66KG
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Конивега Полина 1 взр
F -70KG
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Петрамович Илья 3 взр
M -90KG
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Пятибратов Александр 2 взр
M -60KG
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Шапчиц Владислав 2 юн
M -81KG
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Шашко Глеб 1 взр
M -81KG
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Шашко Егор 1 взр
M -66KG
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
СДЮШОР г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Барановичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ситник Анна кмс
F -70KG
СДЮШОР г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР г.Воложин(СДЮШОР Воложин)
BELARUS (BLR)
Рудович Антон кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР г.Воложин(СДЮШОР Воложин), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР г.Дрогичин(СДЮШОР Дрогичин)
BELARUS (BLR)
Вакульчик Анастасия 2 взр
F -63KG
СДЮШОР г.Дрогичин(СДЮШОР Дрогичин), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР г.Жодино(СДЮШОР Жодино)
BELARUS (BLR)
Семёнов Михаил кмс
M -60KG
СДЮШОР г.Жодино(СДЮШОР Жодино), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР г.Ляховичи(СДЮШОР Ляховичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Байрашевская Алина 1 взр
F -57KG
СДЮШОР г.Ляховичи(СДЮШОР Ляховичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Грикель Алексей 1 взр
M -73KG
СДЮШОР г.Ляховичи(СДЮШОР Ляховичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Найда Артем 1 взр
M -55KG
СДЮШОР г.Ляховичи(СДЮШОР Ляховичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Новик Виолетта 1 взр
F -52KG
СДЮШОР г.Ляховичи(СДЮШОР Ляховичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша)
BELARUS (BLR)
Алесенко Алексей 1 взр
M -55KG
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк)
BELARUS (BLR)
Зубков Евгений кмс
M -66KG
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Лейченко Никита 3 взр
M -73KG
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Мацулевич Данила 2 юн
M -73KG
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Родик Егор 1 взр
M -55KG
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Шкиренко Максим кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Борохова Анастасия кмс
F -52KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Гришенков Даниил кмс
M -73KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Демидов Глеб кмс
M -60KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Зубков Илья кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Кириенко Андрей 3 юн
M -55KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Кириенко Дмитрий 3 взр
M -55KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Поправко Никита 2 взр
M -66KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Тихоненко Александр 3 юн
M -60KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Федоренко Евгений 1 взр
M -73KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Ходьков Станислав кмс
M -73KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Чуешков Андрей кмс
M -90KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Шинкевич Ольга 1 взр
F -70KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест)
BELARUS (BLR)
Зиневич Полина 1 взр
F -52KG
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Лицкевич Захар 1 взр
M -60KG
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Лясник Даниил 2 взр
M -55KG
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Тарасюк Николай 1 взр
M -73KG
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно)
BELARUS (BLR)
Езерский Всеволод кмс
M -90KG
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Стасевич Матвей 1 взр
M -73KG
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Тюменев Георгий кмс
M -73KG
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев)
BELARUS (BLR)
Новиков Александр кмс
M -60KG
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Амбражевич Алексей 1 взр
M -73KG
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Антонович Александр 3 взр
M -81KG
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Говорушко Никита кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Кирило Максим 1 взр
M -66KG
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Швед Матвей 2 взр
M -100KG
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Шибун Игорь 1 взр
M -55KG
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Войнов Виктор 1 взр
M -73KG
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Гриневич Юрий кмс
M -66KG
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Ленкевич Дмитрий 1 взр
M -90KG
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Лисович Егор 1 взр
M -73KG
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Рымша Егор кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель)
BELARUS (BLR)
Дуборенко Павел
M -81KG
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Жигадло Александр кмс
M -90KG
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Коршунов Илья кмс
M -66KG
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Авдеенко Матвей 1 взр
M -60KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Альшук Захар 3 юн
M -66KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Ахматов Магомед 1 взр
M -73KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Бутрим Богдан 3 юн
M +100KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Воропай Софья 1 взр
F -44KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Гамезо Владислав 2 юн
M -81KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Герловский Герман 1 юн
M -100KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Гусейнов Даниил
M -66KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Жданович Алексей кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Комарова Мария 2 юн
F -70KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Красовский Савелий 1 юн
M -73KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Кухарский Артур 2 юн
M -73KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Лисовский Виталий 1 юн
M -100KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Лукин Давид 1 юн
M -81KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Марукович Матвей 3 юн
M -55KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Пинский Игорь
M -60KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Серов Максимилиан 2 юн
M -81KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Солуб Анастасия 1 юн
F -57KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Солуб Иван кмс
M -66KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Сплендер Анна 1 юн
F -44KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Феткевич Тимофей 3 юн
M -81KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Чернов Никита 3 юн
M -60KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Чурило Мирослав 3 юн
M -90KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 23
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники)
BELARUS (BLR)
Воробьев Даниил кмс
M -55KG
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники), BELARUS (BLR)
Дробышевская Валерия кмс
F -57KG
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники), BELARUS (BLR)
Зинькович Елизавета кмс
F -48KG
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники), BELARUS (BLR)
Лукьяненко Ксения 1 юн
F -44KG
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
СДЮШОР №1 г.Новополоцк(СДЮШОР №1 Новополоцк)
BELARUS (BLR)
Суходолец Гордей кмс
M -60KG
СДЮШОР №1 г.Новополоцк(СДЮШОР №1 Новополоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Хрущев Артем 3 взр
M -60KG
СДЮШОР №1 г.Новополоцк(СДЮШОР №1 Новополоцк), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Березин Ярослав 3 взр
M -60KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Горбачев Евгений кмс
M -66KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Гузаревич Илья 1 взр
M -66KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Железнов Александр 2 юн
M -55KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Зеленкевич Георгий 3 юн
M -73KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Керимов Руслан кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Костючик Давид 2 взр
M -81KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Кульгейко Виктория кмс
F -57KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Мурин Артемий 1 взр
M -81KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Никонов Михаил 1 взр
M -100KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Прокопенко Артур 1 взр
M -73KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Ратьков Алексей кмс
M +100KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Халипский Тимур 3 взр
M -66KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Артёмова Анна 1 взр
F -48KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск), BELARUS (BLR)
Лесничий Захар кмс
M -66KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск), BELARUS (BLR)
Лукьянович Владислав кмс
M -66KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск), BELARUS (BLR)
Шлык Герман 1 взр
M -60KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев)
BELARUS (BLR)
Болтикова Ксения 1 юн
F -52KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Борисов Вячеслав кмс
M -60KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Василевская Анастасия 1 взр
F -63KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Вишняк Екатерина кмс
F -52KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Моисеенко Владислав кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Моисеенко Станислав кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Рыжков Максим 1 взр
M -81KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Строцкая Ксения 1 взр
F -52KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Тофелев Илья кмс
M -66KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Юренков Максим 1 юн
M -73KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на(СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Кожуховская Альбина кмс
F -63KG
СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на(СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно)
BELARUS (BLR)
Антонович Максим 1 взр
M +100KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Воробей Кира мс
F -70KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Гнетецкая Арина кмс
F -70KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Жоглик Карина кмс
F -57KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Зурначан Анжела кмс
F -57KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Кулак Ульяна 1 взр
F -52KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Миленкевич Виолетта мс
F -70KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Снопко Алина кмс
F -57KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Талако Егор кмс
M -73KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Талако Никита 1 взр
M -81KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006)
BELARUS (BLR)
Зайцев Никита кмс
M -66KG
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь» г.Витебск(ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Пасмурец Ксения кмс
F -44KG
ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь» г.Витебск(ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь»), BELARUS (BLR)
Стельмах Илья 1 взр
M +100KG
ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь» г.Витебск(ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь»), BELARUS (BLR)
Шангараев Владислав 1 взр
M -66KG
ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь» г.Витебск(ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно)
BELARUS (BLR)
Лабоха Максим 2 взр
M -81KG
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Русиновский Александр 1 взр
M -55KG
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Табала Роман 2 взр
M -81KG
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Чура Артём 3 взр
M -66KG
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Teams: 50 Total entries: 230 Total athletes: 230
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-14 17:08:00 CEST +02:00)