All entries of this event
Belarusian Judo Open Cup
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Брестская(Бр. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Амрахов Руслан кмс
M -90KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Байрашевская Александра кмс
F -52KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Валеватый Егор кмс
M -60KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ксёнжик Эмилия кмс
F -63KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Макаревич Татьяна кмс
F -78KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Манишко Роман мс
M -100KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Семенюк Максим кмс
M -60KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Смутняк Владислав кмс
M -66KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Сугак Егор кмс
M -100KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Штык Денис кмс
M -60KG
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Витебская(Вт. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Адамович Дмитрий кмс
M -90KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Бровка Роман кмс
M -66KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Гончарова Александра кмс
F -57KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Карпенко Анастасия кмс
F -52KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Карпенко Леонид кмс
M -81KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Коваленко Илья кмс
M -90KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Кондратьева Виктория кмс
F -78KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Концевая Дарья мс
F -78KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Литвак Илья кмс
M -81KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Литвинов Павел кмс
M -60KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Макеенко Арина кмс
F -48KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Макрецкая Яна мс
F -63KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Мишуто Дарья кмс
F +78KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ободова Арина кмс
F -57KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Осипович Жанна мс
F -70KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Серафимов Игорь кмс
M -90KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Сычев Матвей мс
M -60KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шевченко Александр кмс
M -66KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ширкевич Николай кмс
M -90KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Якубенко Сергей мс
M -100KG
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 20
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Аскеров Сулейман мс
M +100KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Аскеров Эльнур кмс
M -100KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Барсуков Станислав кмс
M -66KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Буракова Анна мс
F -52KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Голда Анастасия кмс
F -52KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Губанов Дмитрий кмс
M -60KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Дегтярева Анастасия кмс
F -57KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Евсеенко Денис мс
M -81KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Загорский Артур кмс
M -73KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ильин Данила кмс
M -100KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Коновалова Александра кмс
F -48KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Курлович Виктория мс
F -63KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Мельников Дмитрий кмс
M -81KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Мироненко Владимир мс
M -100KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Рябцев Никита кмс
M -66KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Семенова Анастасия мс
F -70KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Скоробогатый Андрей кмс
M -66KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Слесаренко Полина мс
F -63KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Трухан Егор мс
M -73KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Царенкова Александра мс
F -48KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шимбалев Андрей мс
M -90KG
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 21
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Бердовская Александра кмс
F +78KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Бровко Елизавета кмс
F -63KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Витковский Ефим кмс
M -100KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Витковский Кирилл мс
M -60KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Гакуть Сергей кмс
M -73KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Гацук Константин мс
M -100KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Карпач Ева кмс
F -70KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Крапивницкая Анастасия кмс
F -57KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Куц Диана кмс
F -48KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Лукуть Екатерина кмс
F -63KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Савко Елена кмс
F -52KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Снопко Маргарита кмс
F -57KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Сурба Панкрат кмс
M -100KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Суров Владислав мс
M -66KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Тарлецкая Екатерина кмс
F +78KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ходченко Никита мс
M -66KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шиманович Олег кмс
M -90KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шока Марк мс
M -66KG
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 18
Минск(Минск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Астренков Кирилл кмс
M -60KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Бекмурзаев Юнус мс
M -90KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Высоцкий Константин кмс
M -73KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Гавронская Карина кмс
F -70KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Головачов Руслан мс
M -73KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Денисюк Иван кмс
M -81KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Дубина Иван мс
M -90KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Дубовик Антон кмс
M -73KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Дубровский Владислав мс
M -60KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Евсеева Анастасия кмс
F -78KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Евтушенко Андрей кмс
M -73KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Жупиков Илья мс
M -100KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Казак Александр кмс
M -66KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Ковалевский Владислав кмс
M -66KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Козел Захар мс
M -81KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Кулаков Илья кмс
M -73KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Купченко Александра кмс
F -70KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Лемантович Михаил кмс
M -90KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Лешок Роман мс
M -81KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Мастич Владислав кмс
M -100KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Николаева Александра мс
F -63KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Норка Руслан кмс
M -73KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Ольхов Станислав кмс
M -66KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Пасталовская Алина кмс
F -78KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Пильковский Алексей кмс
M -100KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Рылкевич Славяна мс
F -78KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Саманков Лев кмс
M -60KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Селюн Денис кмс
M -73KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Суворова Виктория кмс
F +78KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Терешков Степан кмс
M -100KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Ткаченко Кирилл кмс
M -66KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Толстых Олег кмс
M -100KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Хатковский Глеб кмс
M -81KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Шевцов Ярослав кмс
M -66KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Янов Руслан кмс
M -100KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Яцевич Евгения кмс
F -70KG
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 36
Минская(Мн. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Булак Эдуард мс
M -81KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Гладиенис Артём кмс
M -66KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Голуб Анна кмс
F -70KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Дубинин Владислав мс
M -60KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Емельянов Алексей кмс
M -90KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ковальчук Ксения кмс
F -70KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Козел Никита кмс
M +100KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Косинец Анастасия кмс
F -78KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Курис Стефан мс
M -73KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Лапаева Елизавета кмс
F -63KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Масков Никита кмс
M +100KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Мукете Даниэл мсмк
M -100KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Саркисян Артур кмс
M -66KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Старовойтов Никита мс
M +100KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Стреха Николай кмс
M -60KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Тромпель Глеб мс
M -90KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Чурсина Анастасия кмс
F -57KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шпока Артём кмс
M -73KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Этука Рафаэль мс
M -100KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Юрьев Иван мс
M -90KG
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 20
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Батища Игорь кмс
M -81KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Бударин Юрий кмс
M -66KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Бурачкова Полина кмс
F -52KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Герасименко Кристина кмс
F -57KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Голомако Артем кмс
M -81KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Гупало Инесса кмс
F -78KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Демидов Егор мс
M -60KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Дядичкин Даниил кмс
M -73KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Жуковец Марьяна мс
F -70KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Кулеш Владислав кмс
M -66KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Лукашов Иван мс
M -73KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Мардусевич Владислав кмс
M -73KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Патачиц Даниил кмс
M -81KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Скачинский Илья кмс
M -100KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Скворцова Анастасия мс
F -70KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Хрущева Валерия мс
F +78KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Цвирко Софья кмс
F -70KG
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк)
BELARUS (BLR)
Шкиренко Максим кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Зубков Илья кмс
M -81KG
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Солуб Иван кмс
M -66KG
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Кульгейко Виктория кмс
F -57KG
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Лесничий Захар кмс
M -60KG
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно)
BELARUS (BLR)
Воробей Кира мс
F -70KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Гнетецкая Арина кмс
F -70KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Зурначан Анжела кмс
F -57KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Миленкевич Виолетта мс
F -70KG
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Россия(РФ)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Бондарь Аркадий кмс
M -66KG
Россия(РФ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Караванова Мария мс
F -57KG
Россия(РФ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Рассохина Полина мс
F -52KG
Россия(РФ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Teams: 14 Total entries: 154 Total athletes: 154
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-14 14:24:16 CEST +02:00)