All entries of this event
Republic of Belarus Judo Sports Festival 2008-2009 years of birth
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
BFVE(BFVE)
BELARUS (BLR)
Кириллов Арсений кмс
M16 -81kg
BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GCORE(GCORE)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ковтюх А
M16 +81 kg
GCORE(GCORE), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel)
BELARUS (BLR)
Исмайлов Дамир 1 юн
M16 -42kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Киргинцев Кирилл 1 взр
M16 -55kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Кузнецов Роман кмс
M16 -50kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Прищепов Даниил
M16 -66kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ВОКЦОР г.Витебск(ВОКЦОР Витебск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Величко Владислав 3 взр
M16 -50kg
ВОКЦОР г.Витебск(ВОКЦОР Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Конищев Нил 2 взр
M16 -60kg
ВОКЦОР г.Витебск(ВОКЦОР Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Максимов Олег 3 взр
M16 -66kg
ВОКЦОР г.Витебск(ВОКЦОР Витебск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ГГОДТДМ(ГГОДТДМ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Шевченко Ева 2 юн
F16 -48kg
ГГОДТДМ(ГГОДТДМ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш)
BELARUS (BLR)
Абметко Иван 1 взр
M16 -66kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Бабаченок Юлия кмс
F16 -57kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Балащенко Андрей 1 юн
M16 -55kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Голубев Андрей 3 взр
M16 -50kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Грабовский Савелий 1 юн
M16 -81kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Грищенко Сергей 1 взр
M16 +81 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Зюлева Ангелина 2 взр
F16 -52kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Кузнецов Артем 2 взр
M16 -81kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Матузов Артем 3 взр
M16 -73kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Меженников Дмитрий 1 юн
M16 -46kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Нагиба Максим 1 юн
M16 -60kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Панцевич Дмитрий 1 юн
M16 -55kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Панчухина Анна кмс
F16 -48kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Самардаков Марк 1 юн
M16 -42kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Сущевский Глеб 1 юн
M16 -66kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Татарен Даниил 3 взр
M16 -60kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Трухан Виктория 1 юн
F16 -63kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Шоба Руслана кмс
F16 -52kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Шутова Алина 2 взр
F16 -52kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Шутько Антон 2 взр
M16 -50kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 20
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Алейников Александр 1 юн
M16 -66kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Громыко Элина 1 взр
F16 -57kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Кирило Артем 3 юн
M16 -46kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Кожух Никита 3 взр
M16 -60kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Лашкова Влада 2 взр
F16 -52kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Мищенко Павел 1 взр
M16 -73kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Фирсов М
M16 -81kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Щербин Арсений 2 взр
M16 -66kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель)
BELARUS (BLR)
Белоусова София 2 взр
F16 -63kg
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Коржов Кирилл 1 юн
M16 +81 kg
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Осипов Ярослав 1 юн
M16 -42kg
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Сакула Дарья 3 взр
F16 -52kg
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ДЮСШ г.Давид-Городок(ДЮСШ Давид-Городок)
BELARUS (BLR)
Добриянец Илья 1 взр
M16 -73kg
ДЮСШ г.Давид-Городок(ДЮСШ Давид-Городок), BELARUS (BLR)
Коваль Мария 1 взр
F16 +63kg
ДЮСШ г.Давид-Городок(ДЮСШ Давид-Городок), BELARUS (BLR)
Козеня Назар кмс
M16 -55kg
ДЮСШ г.Давид-Городок(ДЮСШ Давид-Городок), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ДЮСШ г.Ивацевичи(ДЮСШ Ивацевичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Куцко Артем 3 взр
M16 -55kg
ДЮСШ г.Ивацевичи(ДЮСШ Ивацевичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ДЮСШ г.Пуща(ДЮСШ Пуща)
BELARUS (BLR)
Шибанова Полина 1 взр
F16 -57kg
ДЮСШ г.Пуща(ДЮСШ Пуща), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Вдовин Павел 1 юн
M16 -55kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Дробышевский Виктор кмс
M16 -73kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Дробышевский Ефим кмс
M16 -73kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Дубровский Владислав 1 юн
M16 -60kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Иванов Станислав кмс
M16 -60kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Минин Кирилл
M16 -73kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Перников Александр
M16 -42kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Саган Владислав 3 юн
M16 -55kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Селиванов Андрей кмс
M16 -46kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Филипченко Александр
M16 -50kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин)
BELARUS (BLR)
Вознюк Кирилл 2 взр
M16 -73kg
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин), BELARUS (BLR)
Клачкович Дарья 3 взр
F16 -44kg
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин), BELARUS (BLR)
Панасюк Ярослав 3 взр
M16 -46kg
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин), BELARUS (BLR)
Ясюкевич Ульяна 1 взр
F16 -44kg
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР)
BELARUS (BLR)
Вашкевич Кристина 3 юн
F16 -63kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Велесь Светлана 2 юн
F16 -48kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Дадалко Тимофей 2 взр
M16 -73kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Дубко Максим 1 юн
M16 -60kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Лобач Илья 3 юн
M16 -66kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Лукашевич Даниил 3 взр
M16 +81 kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Ляхович Евгений 3 юн
M16 -50kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Ходыко Алексей 1 юн
M16 -55kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
СД профсоюзов г.Барановичи(СД проф. Барановичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Боуфалик Александр 1 взр
M16 -81kg
СД профсоюзов г.Барановичи(СД проф. Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Дьяченко Артур 1 юн
M16 -60kg
СД профсоюзов г.Барановичи(СД проф. Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Лукашевич Карина 1 юн
F16 -44kg
СД профсоюзов г.Барановичи(СД проф. Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест)
BELARUS (BLR)
Богдан Михаил 2 взр
M16 -55kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Журавлевич Михаил 3 взр
M16 -50kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Иванюк Матвей 1 взр
M16 -66kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Лебедич Анна 2 взр
F16 -52kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Мелюх Кирилл 2 взр
M16 +81 kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Хитрий Владислав 2 взр
M16 -42kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырского р-на(СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырск. р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Гавриленко Александр 1 взр
M16 -46kg
СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырского р-на(СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырск. р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Гладких Арсений кмс
M16 -60kg
СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырского р-на(СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырск. р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Цырульник Александр 3 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырского р-на(СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырск. р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Грузинская Елена 1 юн
F16 -48kg
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Карлов Артём 1 взр
M16 -81kg
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Крючок Егор 2 юн
M16 -73kg
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Кузьменок Егор 3 взр
M16 -66kg
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Малинчик Андрей 2 взр
M16 -50kg
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Патоцкий Илья 2 взр
M16 -55kg
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Половцева Дарья 2 взр
F16 -57kg
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Черторижский Максим кмс
M16 -81kg
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Навицкий Роман 1 взр
M16 -46kg
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»), BELARUS (BLR)
Нищик Глеб 1 взр
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»), BELARUS (BLR)
Расторгуев Евгений 1 взр
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»), BELARUS (BLR)
Сасковец Дмитрий 1 взр
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»), BELARUS (BLR)
Шабалинский Артём 1 взр
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»), BELARUS (BLR)
Шадрин Иван 1 взр
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
СДЮШОР «Богатырь» г.Орша(СДЮШОР «Богатырь»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Савлевич Мария 1 взр
F16 -63kg
СДЮШОР «Богатырь» г.Орша(СДЮШОР «Богатырь»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Давыдова Анна 3 юн
F16 -57kg
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Загурский Станислав 3 юн
M16 +81 kg
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Милевский Назар 1 юн
M16 -42kg
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Троцкий Никита 1 юн
M16 +81 kg
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Филимоненко Артем 3 юн
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
СДЮШОР г.Ляховичи(СДЮШОР Ляховичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Юруть Вадим 1 юн
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР г.Ляховичи(СДЮШОР Ляховичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ивашкевич Никита 1 юн
M16 -42kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Кишкунов Константин 1 юн
M16 -46kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Комаров Савелий 1 юн
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Липкин Иван 1 юн
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Морозов Макар 1 взр
M16 +81 kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Огурцов Арсений 1 юн
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Орлов Михаил 1 юн
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Орлова Екатерина кмс
F16 -52kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Рогов Виталий 1 юн
M16 -73kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Тарасевич Святослав 1 юн
M16 -73kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Шакутин Климентий 1 юн
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк)
BELARUS (BLR)
Колтович Петр кмс
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Кочетова Яна кмс
F16 -52kg
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Стогуров Илья 1 юн
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Шалтан Александр 1 юн
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь(СДЮШОР Сморгонь)
BELARUS (BLR)
Буякевич Алексей 1 взр
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь(СДЮШОР Сморгонь), BELARUS (BLR)
Жукович Надежда кмс
F16 -44kg
СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь(СДЮШОР Сморгонь), BELARUS (BLR)
Рапацевич Захар 1 взр
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь(СДЮШОР Сморгонь), BELARUS (BLR)
Стефановский Максим кмс
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь(СДЮШОР Сморгонь), BELARUS (BLR)
Тетерина Полина 3 взр
F16 -57kg
СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь(СДЮШОР Сморгонь), BELARUS (BLR)
Харченко Пётр 1 взр
M16 -73kg
СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь(СДЮШОР Сморгонь), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Бушев Кирилл 2 юн
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Гавриленко Никита 3 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Демидов Антон кмс
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Дикун Дмитрий 2 юн
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Дубина Максим 3 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Жуков Николай 2 взр
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Забродский Сергей кмс
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Зикунов Константин 3 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Иванова Верониика 3 взр
F16 -57kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Патапенко Никита 1 взр
M16 -73kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Потеев Артем кмс
M16 -46kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Рябцева Валерия кмс
F16 -57kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Семенцов Артем 2 юн
M16 -42kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Сизый Денис
M16 -46kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Соловей Александр 3 взр
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест)
BELARUS (BLR)
Гаврилюк Максим 2 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Дмитрук Семен 3 взр
M16 -81kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Зелинская Анастасия 1 взр
F16 -57kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Касымов Дмитрий 3 взр
M16 -42kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Косик Алексей 2 взр
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Смирнов Владислав 1 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Тур Максим 1 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Витебск(СДЮШОР Динамо Витебск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Барбашов Никита 3 взр
M16 +81 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Витебск(СДЮШОР Динамо Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Дымова Ирина 1 юн
F16 -52kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Витебск(СДЮШОР Динамо Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Марцинкевич Стефания кмс
F16 -63kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Витебск(СДЮШОР Динамо Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Тышевич Денис 3 юн
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Витебск(СДЮШОР Динамо Витебск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно)
BELARUS (BLR)
Автух Игнат 2 взр
M16 -73kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Ерофеева Валентина 2 взр
F16 -57kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Корага Константин 1 взр
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Сакович Тимур кмс
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Сецко Даниил кмс
M16 -81kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Шмойло Андрей 1 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев)
BELARUS (BLR)
Бандурин Руслан 3 взр
M16 -42kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Белочуб Варвара кмс
F16 +63kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Гаркавенко Никита кмс
M16 -73kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Гупало Софья 2 взр
F16 -48kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Миткевич Кирилл 2 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Моисеенко Александра кмс
F16 -48kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Орешка Даниил 2 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Патачиц Александра 1 взр
F16 -40kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Песляк Екатерина 1 взр
F16 -52kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Строкун Максим кмс
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Фоменко Ксения 1 взр
F16 -48kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
СДЮШОР Докшицкого р-на(СДЮШОР Докшицкого р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Скробут Виолетта 3 юн
F16 +63kg
СДЮШОР Докшицкого р-на(СДЮШОР Докшицкого р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Голоскок Виктория 1 взр
F16 -63kg
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Зубик Александр 3 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Плескацевич Дарья 1 взр
F16 +63kg
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Турлай Надежда 1 взр
F16 -52kg
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR)
Швед Алексей 2 взр
M16 -81kg
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Иванов Артём 1 взр
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Кондратович Глеб 1 взр
M16 -46kg
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Микель Алексей 1 юн
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Минько София кмс
F16 -48kg
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Старовойтов Никита 1 взр
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Чепленок Илья 1 юн
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
СДЮШОР профсоюзов «Спарта»(СДЮШОР проф. «Спарта»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Захарьев Иван 3 взр
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов «Спарта»(СДЮШОР проф. «Спарта»), BELARUS (BLR)
Митрофанова Дарья 3 взр
F16 -52kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов «Спарта»(СДЮШОР проф. «Спарта»), BELARUS (BLR)
Морозов Никита кмс
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов «Спарта»(СДЮШОР проф. «Спарта»), BELARUS (BLR)
Пасюков Степан 3 взр
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов «Спарта»(СДЮШОР проф. «Спарта»), BELARUS (BLR)
Шинкарева Ангелина 3 взр
F16 -40kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов «Спарта»(СДЮШОР проф. «Спарта»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель)
BELARUS (BLR)
Гринкевич Андрей 3 юн
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Давыденко Даниил
M16 -81kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Капшук Сергей
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Клепцов Вячеслав
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Кравченко Вероника кмс
F16 -57kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Кузнецов Владислав 2 юн
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Лучинович Егор
M16 -42kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Поданев Тимофей 2 юн
M16 -46kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Хулуп Максим
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Шишковец Артем 1 юн
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Бельский Иван 3 юн
M16 -73kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Гурьев Максим
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Жернак Антон
M16 -81kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Кежа А
M16 +81 kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Комаров Матвей
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Кондраль Алексей 1 юн
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Лисичкина Арина 2 юн
F16 -63kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Моисеев Владимир 3 юн
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Монтик Евгений 3 юн
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Рабцевич Назар 3 юн
M16 +81 kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Стречень Андрей
M16 -73kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Чижов Антон 3 юн
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Ярошевич Полина 3 юн
F16 +63kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
СДЮШОР Ушачская(СДЮШОР Ушачи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Карейша Евгений 2 взр
M16 -73kg
СДЮШОР Ушачская(СДЮШОР Ушачи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники)
BELARUS (BLR)
Гордеенко Полина 1 взр
F16 -40kg
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники), BELARUS (BLR)
Костюченко Валерия 2 взр
F16 -52kg
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники), BELARUS (BLR)
Решетнюк Даниил 2 взр
M16 -73kg
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮШОР №1 г.Новополоцк(СДЮШОР №1 Новополоцк)
BELARUS (BLR)
Мотрич Никита 1 юн
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР №1 г.Новополоцк(СДЮШОР №1 Новополоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Печура Демьян 1 взр
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР №1 г.Новополоцк(СДЮШОР №1 Новополоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Чернышов Елисей 1 юн
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР №1 г.Новополоцк(СДЮШОР №1 Новополоцк), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Гомель(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Гомель)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ковтун Семён 3 юн
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Гомель(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Романьков Александр 1 юн
M16 +81 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Гомель(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Спода Виктория 2 взр
F16 -63kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Гомель(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Степаненко Денис 2 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Гомель(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Тодорев Степан 1 юн
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Гомель(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Гомель), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Белова Дарья 1 взр
F16 -40kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Буйницкий Матвей 2 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Джилавдари Георгий 3 юн
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Заскович-Джуров Арсений 3 юн
M16 -46kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Лапша Глеб 3 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Лисовская Софья кмс
F16 -52kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Мордус Дмитрий
M16 -81kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Соловьев Арсений 3 взр
M16 -60kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Шакура Марианна
F16 -52kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Шевелев Артемий 3 взр
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Шипица Майя 3 юн
F16 -48kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Шишковский Илья 2 взр
M16 -42kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Юхнович Аким 2 взр
M16 -42kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Кричко Артём 1 взр
M16 -46kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск), BELARUS (BLR)
Толок Павел кмс
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на(СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Аксенович Леонид 1 взр
M16 -66kg
СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на(СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Давиденко Ярослав 1 взр
M16 -50kg
СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на(СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Каратай Никита 1 взр
M16 -55kg
СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на(СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно)
BELARUS (BLR)
Антонович Максим 1 взр
M16 +81 kg
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Жуковская Валерия 1 взр
F16 -48kg
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006)
BELARUS (BLR)
Болденко Артем 1 юн
M16 -55kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Гриневич Даниил 1 юн
M16 +81 kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Лавренов Никита 1 юн
M16 -42kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Леонович Артем 1 юн
M16 -50kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Метлашков Иван 1 юн
M16 -81kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Никитин Константин 1 юн
M16 -60kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Савченко Глеб 1 юн
M16 -66kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Савченко Феликс 1 юн
M16 -73kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Саков Максим 1 юн
M16 -60kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Смолич Никита 1 юн
M16 -50kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно)
BELARUS (BLR)
Гаевой Никита 1 взр
M16 -60kg
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Осовик Ксения 2 взр
F16 -52kg
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Шукайло Виктория 2 взр
F16 -57kg
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Teams: 46 Total entries: 251 Total athletes: 251
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-14 14:30:49 CEST +02:00)