All entries of this event
JUDO STARS 10
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
ANTs Borisov(ANTs)
BELARUS (BLR)
Kraskop Nazar
WB M8 -24 kg
ANTs Borisov(ANTs), BELARUS (BLR)
Shchyhlov Bogdan
M8 -23 kg
ANTs Borisov(ANTs), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsishkavets Matsvei
WB M8 -20 kg
ANTs Borisov(ANTs), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1)
BELARUS (BLR)
Balyshau Nil
M10 +46 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Belov Maksim
M10 -32 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Hokk Andrei
WB M13 -46 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Hrybanau Danila
M10 +46 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Kazlou Uladzislau
M10 -38 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Kniazeva Aliaksandra
F14 -44 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Martynenka Ivan
WB M10 -34 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Nigai Damir
M8 -26 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Patorski Uladzislau
WB M10 -34 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Savin Mikhail Timur
M12 -38 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Semianiaka Dziyana
F10 -30 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Tarasenia Milan
M12 -35 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR)
Zavalii Maxim
M8 -26 kg
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk)
BELARUS (BLR)
Chabaniuk Ivan
WB M10 -30 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Dzmitrautsou Mikita
M10 -32 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Eliseev Andrei
M12 -35 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Khadyka Aliaksei
M14 -60 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Kochneu Ivan
M10 -32 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsimafeyeu Maksim
M12 -46 kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR)
Yazvinski Dzmitry
M10 -26 Kg
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus)
BELARUS (BLR)
Abukhava Tatsiana
WB F8 -21 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Apet Kiryl
MB+16 -81 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Azarkevich Ruslan
M10 +46 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Bandurina Veronika
F8 -25 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Bondarau Kiryl
WB M10 -40 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Borodzich Raman
M14 -50 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Borys Dzimitry
M12 +55 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Delyanov Timur
M12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Deschenya Eugene
M8 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Dylianok Artsiom
M10 -46 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Dzemiantsevich Matsvei
M16 -60 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Dziatsel Maryia
F12 -40 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Hakuts Karolina
WB F10 -37 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Halkevich Ivan
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Hambaleuski Ivan
M16 +81 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Hretskaya Kira
F12 +50 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Hryhilevich Elizaveta
WB F10 -37 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Hryhoryeu Ivan
M12 -55 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Ivash Kirill
WB M8 -29,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Ivashkavets Vladzislau
M12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Karavianski Zakhar
WB M12 -33 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Karlashou Mikita
WB M10 -30,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Kavaleu Marat
WB M12 -49 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Kavaleuskaya Valeryia
WB F10 -37 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Kholin Kiryl
M10 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Kondratieva Evelina
WB F9 -38 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Korenevsky Makar
WB M10 -26 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Koval Marat
M10 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Kozlovskii Timur
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Krauchanka Kanstantsin
WB M12 -37 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Krautsou Ruslan
M8 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Krychko Herman
M+16 -81kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Kryzhanouski Yahor
M10 -26 Kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Kulsha Yan
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Labuka Alisiya
F8 -30 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Lapitski Mark
M12 -50 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Liashkevich Katsiaryna
F10 -30 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Lipnitsky Vikenty
WB M12 -33 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Lutoshachkina Karyna
WB F10 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Merkulov Ilya
M12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Mihinevich Maksim
M10 -29 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikhnevich Raman
WB M8 -28 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Mironau Timur
WB M8 -20 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Mironova Alisiya
WB F10 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Mitkevich Vadzim
WB M10 -33 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Mohammad Suleiman
M8 -23 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Muntyanu Eva
F12 -45 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Nosarau Yahor
M8 -29 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Novik Yahor
WB M8 -39 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Novikau Matsvei
WB M8 -28,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Osipau Ilya
WB M8 -30,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Pabiahayeu Kiryl
WB M10 -45 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Papou Yaroslau
WB M8 -23,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Paulavets Pavel
M16 +81 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Pavlovsky Alexander
M14 -46 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Pesko David
WB M8 -27,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Piasetski Platon
M14 -50 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Prakofyeu Dzmitry
M8 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Pupkevich Maksim
WB M8 -23,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Puzikau Aliaksei
WB M10 -38 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Pyrkin Matvei
WB M8 -20 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Ramaniuk Daniil
WB M10 -28,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Roshchyn Timofei
WB M10 -53 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Ryukin Dzmitry
M14 -42 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Ryzhiy Tikhon
WB M10 -41 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Salianok Matsvei
WB M10 -50 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Sauko Zakhar
M8 -23 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Seliazniou Denis
WB M10 -41 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Senchanka Yaroslav
WB M8 -28,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Seryakov Gleb
WB M8 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Shabunia Uladzislau
M16 -66 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Sharankou Mikhail
M10 -29 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Shpuntau Aliaksandr
WB M8 -29,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Sizin Aliaksandr
WB M8 -25 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Skalubo Evgeniy
WB M10 -50 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Sliskii Ihnat
WB M8 -23,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Smaliakou Jaroslau
WB M8 -28,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Smolnik Daniil
WB M8 -29 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Soyko Kirill
WB M8 -39 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Stanilevich Maria
F10 +45 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Tarasov Ivan
M10 -46 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Telmanov-Navitski Radzivon
WB M8 -24 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Tikhonovich Evgeniy
WB M8 -28 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Toustik Sofiya
F10 -40 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Tratseuski Mikhail
M10 +46 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Turchynovich Matvey
WB M8 -23 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Usava Iuliia
F12 -30 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Usenia Vitali
WB M8 -45 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Varhan Yahor
WB M10 -33 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Vasilenka Ales
WB M8 -42 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Virabyan Arsen
M+16 +90kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Vishniakova Liubou
F10 -45 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Voitechovic Dmitrij
WB M10 -34,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yakutchik Serafima
F10 -30 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yakutchik Vera
F12 -45 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yakutchik Yeva
WB F8 -21 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yaramchuk Yagor
M10 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yaroshenia Damir
WB M8 -24 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yemialyanau Aliaksei
WB M8 -30,5 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yemialyanau Illia
M10 +46 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Yermalayeu Aliaksandr
M12 +55 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Zabolotski Roman
WB M10 -28 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Zakreuski Kiryl
M12 -55 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhaliaznou Ruslan
M16 -81 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhdanok Aaron
WB M8 -20 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Zinko Vladzislau
M14 -55 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Ziuleu Uladzislau
WB M12 -60 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR)
Zolatau Damir
M8 -32 kg
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 108 Total athletes 108
Mix Team(Mix)
BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
Mixteam
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TF10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TF12 +40 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TF8 -30 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM10 -46 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM12 +55 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM12 -38 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM8 -26 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1
TM8 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
Mixteam
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TF10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TF12 +40 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TF8 -30 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM10 -46 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM12 +55 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM12 -38 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM8 -26 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 2
TM8 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
Mixteam
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TF10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TF12 +40 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TF8 -30 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM10 -46 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM12 +55 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM12 -38 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM8 -26 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 1
TM8 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
Mixteam
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TF10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TF12 +40 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TF8 -30 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM10 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM10 -46 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM12 +55 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM12 -38 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM8 -26 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR)
Vershina Team 2
TM8 -35 kg
Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 4
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC)
BELARUS (BLR)
Korshunova Sofia
F12 -45 kg
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kotava Maryia
F10 -45 kg
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kryvialiou Timofey
WB M8 -31 kg
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Leontsyeu Viktar
M8 -23 kg
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Piasliak Kirill
WB M8 -28 kg
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
SSESI Mogilev(SSESI Mogilev)
BELARUS (BLR)
Drabik Bahdan
M8 -35 kg
SSESI Mogilev(SSESI Mogilev), BELARUS (BLR)
Dzyubanau Jaroslau
WB M10 -32,5 kg
SSESI Mogilev(SSESI Mogilev), BELARUS (BLR)
Tuzau Stsiapan
WB M12 -37 kg
SSESI Mogilev(SSESI Mogilev), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC)
BELARUS (BLR)
Abdukadirov Timur
WB M8 -27,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Adamovich Timur
WB M8 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Arkhipava Maryia
WB F8 -21 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Arnus Muhamed
M+16 -81kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Auramenka Matsvei
M12 -50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Babaryka Anton
M+16 +90kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Babichev Ivan
M8 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bahaleisha Mikita
WB M10 -53 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Baikachev Stanislau
M10 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Barbotkin Pavel
M16 +81 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bartenev Fedor
M12 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bayarskikh Anastasiya
F12 -40 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Boinichau Dzmitry
M8 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Borbat Sofiya
WB F8 -21 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Bukas Demyan
WB M8 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Chalyshkou Aliaksandr
WB M8 -31 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Chebatar Yan
WB M8 -45 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Chkhapeliya Kanstantin
WB M8 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Damantsevich Renat
M+16 -66kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dauhaliou Yelisei
WB M10 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Davidovich Makar
WB M13 -46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Davidovich Miron
WB M8 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Davydou Mark
WB M8 -25,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dubchanka Matsvei
M14 +66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dubik Aliaksandra
F8 -25 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dudorgha Arsenij
WB M10 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Dzidzenka Matsvei
WB M8 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Falevich Raman
WB M8 -25,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Famin Daniil
M10 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Garlukevich Matvei
WB M8 -23 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Gavrik Stanislav
WB M7 -21 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Gold Matvei
WB M10 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Golovach Timofei
WB M8 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Golovnev Evgenii
M10 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Gutsan Ivan
M8 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Harkach Aliaksei
M10 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Hryshanenka Tsimafei
WB M10 -36 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Hurskaya Valeriya
F10 -45 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Hutar Kseniya
F8 -25 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Hutsik Heorhi
M16 +81 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Isachenka Inha
F10 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Ivashchenko Egor
M10 -26 Kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Izotov Ivan
WB M8 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kalamytsau Saveli
WB M10 -45 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kalamytsau Uladzislau
WB M8 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kanapatski Damir
WB M7 -21 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kapytka Dzmitry
WB M12 -60 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Karapeitsian Arseni
M14 +66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Karneyeu Tsimafei
M8 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Karotchanka Maksim
WB M8 -27 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Karotkin Arseni
M10 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kaspirovich Aliaksey
WB M8 -45 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Khadasevich Miron
M10 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Khalturin Tsimafei
M12 +55 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kobleneu Aliaksandr
WB M10 -50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kotau Mikhail
WB M10 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kotenok Roman
WB M10 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kozel Nikita
M+16 +90kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Krutsko Kseniya
WB F9 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kulikov Ivan
M12 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuntsevich Damir
M8 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuntsevich David
M12 -50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuntsevich Esenia
F12 -45 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuntsevich Vitali
WB M8 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuzmin Aliaksandr
M+16 -66kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Ladutska Ivan
WB M10 -53 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Lasenkou Aliaksandr
WB M8 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Lashkariev Rumi
M+16 -66kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Latyshonak Artsiom
WB M12 -53 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Leviankou Aliaksandr
WB M7 -21 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Loboda Roman
M10 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Lukashenka Maksim
WB M8 -29,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Markouski Mihail
M12 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Masalskaya Elizaveta
F10 +45 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Matoryn Mikhail
WB M8 -25 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Matskevich Eldar
WB M8 -25 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Miashko Uladzislau
M14 +66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Miklash Uladzislau
M+16 +90kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikulich Hleb
WB M10 -32,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mirankou Makar
WB M8 -22 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mironov Maksim
WB M10 -28,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mishchanka Pavel
M16 -81 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mishur Konstantin
MB+16 -81 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mishuta Gleb
M10 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mishuto Zahar
WB M7 -21 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mitkavets Arsen
M12 -46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Mitkavets Tihon
WB M8 -27 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Murankou Platon
WB M8 -27,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Naidysh Artur
WB M10 -40 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Nestsiarenka Maksim
WB M10 -30,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Niadzvetski Danila
WB M10 -45 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Nikulin Vlad
WB M10 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Nikulnikau Miron
WB M8 -30,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Odinokov Ilya
M12 +55 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Panasevich Hаnna
F12 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Parhimovich Yagor
WB M13 -46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Piatrouski Mark
WB M10 -31 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Pilkovskii Savva
WB M8 -37,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Pilkovskii Vladimir
WB M12 -41 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Pilnik Pavel
M14 +66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Prakapenka Timafei
M14 -66 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Prazetski Kiryl
M+16 -81kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Radzion Aryna
F12 -45 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Raikhilson Stanislau
M10 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Ramanovich Ivan
WB M10 -34,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Rasolko Pavel
WB M10 -30,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Rubchenya Stanislava
F12 +50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sasnouski Aliaksandr
WB M12 -49 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sasnouski Artem
M12 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Savva Bahdan
WB M8 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Serhiyenia Platon
WB M8 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sevostianov Aleksei
WB M10 -40 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shaban Dominik
WB M10 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shabanau Mikhail
WB M8 -28,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shablinskaya Arina
F10 -40 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shalevich Kiryl
M10 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shalima Ivan
M12 +55 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sharamentau Ruslan
WB M8 -30,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shpakouski Yaraslau
WB M10 -30,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Shumilau Timur
WB M10 -33 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Siakhovich Makei
WB M10 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Siarpovich Yan
WB M8 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sidarenka Yaraslau
M10 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sizou Filip
WB M8 -37,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Slabodchykau Dziamid
WB M10 -32,5 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Stalinov Timur
M16 -60 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Strynakou Maksim
WB M10 -41 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Stsepankou Daniil
WB M8 -23 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Stsiashenka Aliaksei
M14 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Stsiashenka Darya
F8 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sukharukau Mark
WB M8 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sukharukau Zahar
M14 -46 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Susha Mihail
MB+16 -81 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Sushkevich Elizaveta
F12 +50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tachonau Dzmitry
WB M8 -22 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tarasevich Andrei
M14 -50 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tolkachev Evgeniy
WB M8 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Trakhimik Varvara
F10 -30 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Trompel Gleb
M+16 -90kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Trus Dzmitry
M10 -29 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Tserakh Robert
WB M8 -42 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Turko Nikita
M+16 -90kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Uvarov Alexandr
M14 -55 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Vasilenko Mikita
M10 -38 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Voythekovskiy Yaroslau
WB M8 -22 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Yarmolenka Hanna
F8 -25 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Yerameichyk Danila
WB M8 -24 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Yudzin Dzianis
WB M8 -26 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhaliazka Egor
WB M8 -22 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhukovets Alexandr
M10 -32 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhukovets Platon
M10 -35 kg
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 151 Total athletes 151
Tora Club(Tora Club)
BELARUS (BLR)
Damashkevich Artsiom
WB M8 -37,5 kg
Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR)
Dubrouski Stsiapan
WB M8 -28 kg
Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR)
Korolev Artem
WB M8 -25 kg
Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE)
BELARUS (BLR)
Andreyeu Daniil
WB M12 -33 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Antsiukh Eugeni
WB M10 -36 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Bagmet Sasha
F8 -25 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Baranov Gleb
WB M8 -45 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Berlov Aliaksey
WB M10 -34,5 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Bethenia Vlad
M16 -66 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Bonda Ilya
M8 -35 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Bonda Yelisey
M14 -50 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Bulbenkov Matvey
WB M10 -29 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Chepiga Nazar
M10 -29 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Dedovich Nazar
M10 -42 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Dekhtyar Yaroslav
WB M10 -31 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Domanov Misha
M12 -50 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Drozdov Daniil
WB M10 -31 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Dvornikov Tolya
WB M10 -26 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Kalenik Anya
F12 -45 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Kashkan Dima
WB M12 -53 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Kazak Yan
WB M10 -28 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Kozlovsky Pavel
WB M10 -40 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Kuzmina Yuliya
F12 -45 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Mamedov Miroslav
M10 -46 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Manzhos Denis
WB M10 -36 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Markov Daniil
WB M10 -38 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Martynenko Nikita
WB M10 -26 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Maslov Lev
WB M8 -26 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Matryonin Fedor
WB M8 -31 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Milgui Ilya
WB M12 -37 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Okrut Misha
M14 -66 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Polyanskikh Veronika
F8 -25 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Polyanuk Aliaksandr
M10 -29 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Pugach Andrey
M16 -60 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Reutskaya Victoria
F8 -30 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Rimashevsky Aliaksey
WB M10 -28,5 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Shakun Stepan
WB M10 -38 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Sheigerevich Ivan
M8 -29 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Shtanenko Artem
M14 +66 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Shulga Andrey
WB M12 -41 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Skomoroshchenko Alisa
F12 -45 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Skripko Gleb
WB M10 -29 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Skuratovich Roman
WB M10 -28 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Snarov Maksim
M8 -32 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Talerenok Lev
WB M12 -41 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Tereshchenko Daniil
M10 -35 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Ulasik Maksim
WB M10 -45 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Vashchylo Zahar
WB M10 -32 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Volkovich Daniil
WB M10 -31 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR)
Zhuravlev Matvey
WB M10 -32,5 kg
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 47 Total athletes 47
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan)
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Abdykassymov Alkhan
M14 -46 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Agayev Elkhan
M10 -42 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Amanzhol Asylzhan
M10 +46 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Askerbekova Zhasmin
F14 -44 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Assylbek Margulan
M12 -38 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Battalov Diyar
WB M8 -37,5 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Issabayev Ramazan
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Khidirov Islam
M10 -35 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kim Kirill
WB M8 -27 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Meirbek Yerassyl
M14 -50 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Mukhambejan Abylay
WB M8 -39 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Mukhambejan Arnur
WB M8 -25,5 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Nukhzan Agzam
M12 -38 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Nurlanov Nurali
M10 -35 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Otan Zanggar
WB M10 -29 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Rakhman Raiyan
M8 -29 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Sansyzbayev Talgat
M16 -66 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tulegen Arnur
M12 -46 kg
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 18
Judo Stars Lithuania(JS Lithuania)
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Tvorogal Norbert
M12 +55 kg
Judo Stars Lithuania(JS Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Adilov Ratmir
M14 -55 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Aleksandrov Danila
M+16 +90kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Andronov Mikhail
M12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Arshinova Sofya
F12 -45 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Arzhavkin David
WB M10 -28,5 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Belov Aleksandr
M12 -55 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Beresnev Artem
M12 -55 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Biletchenko Egor
M12 -46 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bogatov Sergey
M16 +81 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bogatyuk Nikita
M14 -55 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bogdanov Matvey
WB M8 -29 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bolshakov Vladislav
M10 -29 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Burdin Aleksandr
M+16 -90kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bushcinskiy Saveliy
WB M8 -25,5 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cheglakov Semen
M12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Chizhov Konstantin
M16 -66 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Choroi Yaroslav
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Davydov Ilya
M12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Diakonov Egor
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Driuchin Anatolii
M10 -29 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Evseev Aleksandr
M12 -35 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Galuzin Mikhail
WB M10 -34 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Getmanskiy Dmitriy
M14 -60 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gladyshev Mikhail
M12 -55 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gorbunov Dmitriy
M12 +55 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gorjachenkov Artem
M10 +46 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kachurin Petr
M10 -26 Kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kachurin Vladimir
M14 -55 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Khodikyan Artur
M12 -50 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Khodikyan Milena
F10 -40 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kinoshevskii Nikolay
M12 -32 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kirillov Ilya
M12 -46 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kolchak Ilya
M14 -55 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kondyurin Platon
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kozlov Pavel
M14 -46 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapchetov Alexey
WB M10 -32 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapchetov Ivan
WB M12 -53 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kruglova Kseniya
F12 -30 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krutov Egor
M12 -38 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kudinov Anton
M10 +46 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuzmin Maksim
M+16 -66kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lapshina Anna
F14 -44 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lavrenkov Ivan
M14 -66 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lukyanov Danila
M10 -29 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Malkov Nikita
M12 -38 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Markelov Danil
M+16 -81kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Maryushkin Alexander
M14 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Meshkov Dmitriy
M12 -38 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Meshkov Sergey
M10 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Miroshnikov Mark
M16 -60 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mizin Gleb
M12 -38 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mokrousov Kirill
M14 -60 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Muratov Artem
M16 -81 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Myzin Daniil
M14 -50 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nei Evgeniia
F14 -52 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nosov Andrey
M12 -32 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nynyk Dmitrii
M14 -46 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Peshkov Davyd
M14 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Podosian Marat
M14 -66 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Polyak Aleksandr
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Polyak Yana
F16 -63 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Potapov Vadim
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Romanov Maksim
M16 -66 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rubtsov Andrey
M12 -46 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ryabchenko Aleksey
WB M12 -41 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ryabchenko Mikhail
M16 -60 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rybakova Vasilisa
F12 +50 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Saidbaeva Taisia
F12 +50 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sakharov Matvey
M12 -50 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sedov Yaroslav
M12 +55 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sergeev Timofey
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shelenkov Sergey
WB M10 -34,5 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shmakov Anton
M12 -50 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Simonov Eduard
WB M12 -49 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Skorodumov Nikolay
M16 -60 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Smirnov Evgeniy
M+16 -90kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Smyshliaev Ilia
M10 -38 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolov Stefan
M14 +66 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vasilev Matvey
WB M10 -34 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vasilyev Danila
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vilkova Veronika
F12 -40 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Volkov Dmitriy
M14 -60 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Volynets Anna
F14 -44 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Voronin Roman
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vyshlov Arsenii
M8 -26 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zabaldin Alexander
WB M8 -23,5 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zakharov Sergey
M14 -60 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zhuravlev Ivan
M10 -38 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zubkov Andrei
M12 -42 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zubtsov Semen
M14 -55 kg
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 90 Total athletes 90
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Anisimov Dmitrii
M10 -38 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Anisimova Olga
F10 -45 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Anosov Fedor
WB M8 -23 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Babaev Igor
M12 -38 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Baipenov Egor
M14 -42 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bakaleinikov Lev
M10 -46 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bushuev Mikhail
M8 -26 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Davletshin Timur
M10 -42 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Davletshina Diana
F16 -63 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Domentii Maksim
M10 -29 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Dvorianchikov Arsenii
WB M12 -37 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fedorchak Konstantin
M14 -50 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fedorenko Damir
M8 -35 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fitisov Dmitrii
M12 -35 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gorshkov Jaroslav
M12 -38 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ivanov Matvei
WB M12 -53 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kisel Filipp
M12 -32 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Klevannyi Mikhail
M12 -32 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kolgushkina Maria
F12 -45 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Matiushenkova Aleksandra
F12 -40 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mezhul Dmitrii
M14 -46 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mkrtchyan Karolina
F10 -40 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mkrtchyan Robert
M8 -32 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nikiforov Miron
M8 -23 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nikitin Fedor
M8 -32 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nikolaev Dmitrii
WB M8 -39 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Paladii Timur
M10 -46 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Podubnyi Vladislav
M16 -60 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rundau Artem
WB M12 -33 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shchankin Daniil
M14 -42 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shishkin Prokhor
WB M8 -30 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tsygir Lev
M8 -29 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Varich Aleksandr
M10 -26 Kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vashchanov Nikita
M12 -46 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zabolotnaia Vasilisa
WB F9 -38 kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zhuravlev Timur
M10 -26 Kg
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 36
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Aleksandrov Makar
M12 +55 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bezzubikova Veronika
WB F10 -37 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bushmakina Veronika
F10 -40 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Butakov Aleksei
M14 -42 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Konovalov Savelii
M12 -32 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kozin Andrei
M10 -32 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuftyrev Ivan
M10 -35 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Moiseev Gleb
M12 -55 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nemtseva Snezhana
F14 -52 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novikov Daniil
M8 -32 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novikov Nikolai
M12 -50 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novikov Vasilii
M+16 -81kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Palilov Andrei
WB M8 -27 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Poroshin Ivan
WB M10 -41 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rodichev Ivan
WB M10 -33 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rybin Dmitrij
M+16 -90kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shalamov Stepan
M10 -35 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sharanin Aleksandr
WB M10 -28 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shava Artem
M12 -35 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shipov Andrei
M10 -35 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sibrin Maksim
M12 -46 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tarasov Maksim
WB M8 -26 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Trunova Sofiya
F10 -30 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Utkin Stanislav
M10 -46 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vorotnikov Timofej
M12 -50 kg
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(JC Ivanovo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 25
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Alekseev Vadim
M10 -46 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Andreev Timofey
M8 -29 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Charev Andrey
WB M10 -36 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Charev Vladimir
M10 -42 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fedorov Sergei
M8 -29 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gakaeva Kira
F8 -25 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gorelkin Dmitrii
M8 -35 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Goriachev Anton
M10 +46 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kildiashev Miron
M8 -23 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krotov Lev
M8 -26 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuzmin Konstantin
WB M8 -29,5 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Maslov Kirill
M16 -81 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mihailova Angelina
F14 -52 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Razarenova Sofiya
F10 -30 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Saveliev Denis
M10 -32 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sergeev Leonid
M8 -29 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sergeev Nikita
M16 -81 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shiotkin Andrei
WB M8 -27,5 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shiotkin Dmitry
WB M8 -31 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Timofeev Viacheslav
WB M12 -60 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vasilev Ruslan
M10 -35 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vasilev Timur
M8 -26 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vasiliev Churzhanbe
M14 -42 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vasilieva Vasilisa
F14 -52 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vronskiy Kirill
WB M10 -50 kg
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 25
Teams: 16 Total entries: 575 Total athletes: 539
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-14 16:31:12 CEST +02:00)